|
10:00 |
-
|
Πέρσιμπ Μπαντούνγκ - Αρέμα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
10:00 |
-
|
Ουράλ - Λεβάντια Ταλίν | | | | 0 - 5 | 0 - 5 | |
|
12:45 |
-
|
Κράσνονταρ 2 - Φάκελ Βορονέζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Περσέλα Λαμονγκάν - Μπαλί Γιουν. Πουσάμ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
13:30 |
-
|
Σιλόνγκ Λαγιόνγκ - Τσενάι Σίτι | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 4 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Βίκινγκ - Σάντεφιορντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
ΚΦ Φλαμουρτάρι - Πρίστινα | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Λιρία - Φερονικέλι | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Μινσκ - Τομ Τομσκ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Χίμκι - Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας 2 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
15:45 |
1000
|
Περσέπολις - Σαχρ Κόντρο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1* | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Άρσεναλ Τούλα - Καϊράτ Αλμάτι | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
16:00 |
649
|
Γκόα - Κεράλα Μπλαστέρς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Τονέρε Καλάρα - Αβιόν Ενκάμ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ροστόφ - Βέντσπιλς | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
1001
|
Μπλακ Λέοπαρντς - Μπίντβεστ Βιτς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1* | |
|
18:00 |
1019
|
Εσκισέχιρσπορ - Ντενίζλισπορ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:15 |
-
|
Ταμπόφ - Άβανγκαρντ Κουρσκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0* | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μισρ Ελ Μακάσα - Γουάντι Ντέγκλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
650
|
Αντάλιασπορ - Μπασακσεχίρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
651
|
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - ΠΑΟΚ |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 1 - 5 | |
|
19:00 |
652
|
Ντούκλα Πράγας - Σπάρτα Πράγας |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
19:00 |
653
|
Χάποελ Αφούλα - Χαποέλ Ασκελόν |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
654
|
Χάποελ Κφαρ Σάμπα - Χάποελ Νοφ Χαγκαλίλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
655
|
Μακάμπι Αχί Ναζαρέτ - Χάποελ Ραμάτ Γκαν |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 4 | |
|
19:00 |
656
|
Βίσλα Κρακοβίας - Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
1085
|
Μισρ Ελ Μακάσα - Γουάντι Ντέγκλα |
|
|
| | | |
|
19:30 |
657
|
ΟΦΗ - Λαμία |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | |
|
20:00 |
658
|
Μόναχο 1860 - Άαλεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
659
|
Μίντιλαντ - Άαλμποργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
1036
|
Χάμαρμπι - Βάρμπεργκ Μπόις |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
1075
|
Τσέμνιτσερ - Έρφουρτ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
1158
|
Κονκόρντια Κιάζνα - Στεάουα Βουκουρεστίου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
1251
|
Εσκιλσμίνε - Ντάλκουρντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
1407
|
Χασάνια Αγκανίρ - Φαρ Ραμπάτ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Στόουκ U23 - Μάντσεστερ Γιουν. U23 | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Άστον Βίλα U23 - Μίντλεσμπρο U23 | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Γουέστ Μπρομ U23 - Σάντερλαντ U23 | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Έβερτον U23 - Μπλάκμπερν U23 | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Γουέστ Χαμ U23 - Λίβερπουλ U23 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Θορ Ακουρεγιρί - Μάγκνι | | | | 3 - 0 | 7 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
660
|
Χάποελ Μπερ Σεβά - Μπεϊτάρ Ιερουσαλήμ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
661
|
Αϊντχόφεν B' - Τβέντε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
1049
|
Μποκοτά - Μπαρανκουίλα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
21:30 |
662
|
Νυρεμβέργη - Ντόρτμουντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
663
|
Ρόμα - Μπολόνια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
664
|
Τσέλσι - Μάντσεστερ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
665
|
Μετς - Μπεζιέρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
1179
|
Γκλέντοραν - Γκλέναβον |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
1282
|
Ριέτι - Τραπάνι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
22:00 |
666
|
Κροτόνε - Πεσκάρα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
22:00 |
667
|
Ουέσκα - Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
1086
|
Ντεπορτίβο Εσπανιόλ - Ντεπορτίβο Ριέστρα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
22:00 |
1087
|
Σασασίπας - Σαν Μιγκέλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
22:15 |
668
|
Άβες - Μπενφίκα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | |
|
22:30 |
-
|
Οέστε ΣΠ - Σάο Μπέντο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
22:30 |
1399
|
Μολίνος Ελ Πιράτα - Κούσκο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
23:00 |
-
|
Μονάγκας - Σαμόρα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
23:45 |
1021
|
Χένεραλ Ντίαζ - Ντεπορτίβο Καπιάτα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
00:00 |
-
|
Ουνιάο Ρεκ. - Τουπινάμπας | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
00:00 |
669
|
Αρχεντίνος Τζούνιορς - Εστουδιάντες ντε Λα Πλάτα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
01:00 |
-
|
Σάντος - Γκουαρανί | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
01:00 |
-
|
Εσπόρτε Κλαμπ Πελότας - Αϊμόρε | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
01:00 |
-
|
Λεόνες - Ατλέτικο Κάλι | | | | 2 - 2 | 4 - 2 | |
|
01:45 |
1004
|
Νασιονάλ Ασουνσιόν - Σολ Ντε Αμέρικα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
02:10 |
670
|
Ρασίνγκ Κλουμπ - Γοδόι Κρουζ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
02:15 |
-
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε Ντελ Βάγιε - Τέκνικο Ουνιβερσιτάριο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
03:00 |
-
|
Τσίκο - Φορταλέζα CEIF | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
03:00 |
1022
|
Αλιάνσα Ουνιβερσιδάδ - Ακαντέμια Καντολάο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |