|
10:00 |
2557
|
Κατάρ U23 - Βιετνάμ U23 |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2* | |
|
10:30 |
-
|
Περσικάμπο 1973 - Μαντούρα Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
11:00 |
-
|
Μπρισμπέιν Ρόαρ - Γιουνάιτεντ Σίτι | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
11:00 |
2310
|
Σάτουρν Ραμενσκόγιε - Κολόμνα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 4 - 2 | |
|
11:00 |
2500
|
Ντορντόι Μπίσκεκ - Αχάλ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
11:00 |
2501
|
Σαΐφ - ΤΚ Σπορτς Κλαμπ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
12:00 |
-
|
Μπάγερ Λεβερκούζεν - Ομπερχάουζεν | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
12:00 |
502
|
Σένιτσα - Σέρεντ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
12:00 |
2300
|
Μλάντα Μπόλεσλαβ - Βάρνσντορφ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
505
|
Εστεγκάλ Κουζεστάν - Ζομπ Αχάν |
|
|
| | | |
|
13:00 |
2305
|
Χέρμανσταντ - ACS Πόλι Τιμισοάρα |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
2311
|
Βίχρεν - Σεπτέμβρι Σόφια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
13:30 |
-
|
Μάρεκ - Μπάνσκο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
13:30 |
-
|
Αλσινάατ - Καρμπάλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
13:30 |
2556
|
Ουζμπεκιστάν U23 - Νότια Κορέα U23 |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
13:35 |
2409
|
Κίνα (Γ) - Κολομβία (Γ) |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τσιανγκράι Γιουν. - Μπαλί Γιουν. Πουσάμ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1* | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Βίτοσα - Τσερνομόρετς Μπάλτσικ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ίστερν Σπορτς Κλαμπ - Τχαν Χόα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 4 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σουβορόβο - Ντόμπρουτζα Ντόμπριτς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
503
|
Σχιανγκράϊ Γιουν. - Πούτρα Σαμαρίντα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
504
|
Ίστερν Σπορτς Κλαμπ - Τχαν Χόα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 4 | |
|
14:00 |
2312
|
Ποντμπρεζόβα - Πόπραντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
2502
|
Τράνσπορτ Γιουνάιτεντ - Μπενγκαλούρου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Τσέρνο Μόρε Βάρνα - ΚΦ Τίρανα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Μπαντάκ Λαμπούνγκ - Περσεμπάγια Σουραμπάγια | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Αλ Καουκάμπ - Αλ Ουέχντα Μέκκα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
14:30 |
506
|
Μουανγκθόνγκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Τζοχόρ Νταρούλ Τακζίμ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 5 - 2 | |
|
14:30 |
2324
|
Αλτάχ - Πογκόν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
507
|
Χόμπρο - Σκίβε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
2326
|
Γκοσκ Γκαμπέλα - Ίγκμαν Κόνγιτς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:05 |
-
|
Αλ Βατάνι - Αλσχούλα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:30 |
2308
|
Βίσεχραντ - Τέπλιτσε |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 1 - 3 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Μόσχας - Στούμπρας Κάουνας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
508
|
Τουν - Βιλ 1900 |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
2327
|
Ριντ - Ουνιόν Γκούρτεν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 7 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
2338
|
Λουκέρνη - Κιάσο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
2339
|
Κρσκο - Ρουζομπερόκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λεχ Πόζναν - Έταρ Βέλικο Ταρνόβο | | | | 1 - 3 | 4 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβ Μόσχας - Τιαντζίν Τιανχάι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αζερμπαϊτζάν U21 - Γεωργία U21 | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
517
|
Αλ Νασρ Κάιρο - Σμούχα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
2340
|
Πούσκας Ακαντέμια - Οσίγιεκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Πούσκας Ακαντέμια - Οσίγιεκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:30 |
509
|
Ντιναμό Κιέβου - Στουρμ Γκρατς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
17:30 |
2358
|
Βίσλα Κρακοβίας - Φέχερβαρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:55 |
512
|
Γκεράσντορφ - Πάρντορφ |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 3 - 6 | |
|
19:00 |
510
|
Χάκεν - Ούτσικτενς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
511
|
Νορβηγία (Γ) - Ισλανδία (Γ) |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
19:05 |
513
|
Μπεϊτάρ Κφαρ Σάμπα - Χάποελ Κφαρ Σάμπα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
19:05 |
514
|
Χάποελ Άκο - Χάποελ Χάιφα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
19:05 |
515
|
Χάποελ Ραανάνα - Σέκτζια Νες Ζιόνα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
19:05 |
516
|
Χαποέλ Ιρόνι Κιριάτ Σμόνα - Χαποέλ Σφάραμ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
518
|
Κανέ Ρουσιγιόν - Καέν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1* | |
|
19:30 |
519
|
Κολομιέρ - Σοσό |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
19:30 |
520
|
Μπουργκ Περόνας - Τουλούζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
19:30 |
521
|
Ναντ - Οσέρ |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 3 - 4 | |
|
19:30 |
522
|
Σατορού - Σαμπλί |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1* | |
|
19:30 |
523
|
Σεντ Μπρίγιου - Λανς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
524
|
Γκράνβιλ - Κονκαρνό |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
525
|
Μπόχουμ - MSV Ντούισμπουργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
19:30 |
526
|
Σούπερσπορτ Γιουν. - Πολοκουάνε Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
2309
|
Ιλενμπούργκ - Ουέρμπαχ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
527
|
Γκαζελέκ Αζαξιό - Νιμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
2359
|
Ντονάου Λινζ - Βόρβαρτς Στειρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
2408
|
Έρεμπρο - Κάρλσουντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
20:30 |
-
|
Μαντουρέιρα - Μποαβίστα Σπορτ Κλαμπ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Άρσεναλ U23 - Μπάγερν Μονάχου U23 | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σάντερλαντ U23 - Λέστερ U23 | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
528
|
Ισημερινή Γουινέα - Νιγηρία |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | |
|
21:00 |
529
|
Ρουάντα - Λιβύη |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
530
|
Χάποελ Ραμάτ Γκαν - Χάποελ Μπερ Σεβά |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
540
|
Σριούσμπερι - Όλνταμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
531
|
Μουσκρόν - Κόρτραϊκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | |
|
21:30 |
532
|
Σιντ Τρούιντεν - Μαλίν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
533
|
Ζούλτε Βάρεγκεμ - Σταντάρ Λιέγης |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
534
|
Μπέργκες Χιλ Τάουν - Χάρλοου Τάουν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
535
|
Νυρεμβέργη - Ρέγκενσμπουργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |
|
21:30 |
536
|
Ίνγκολσταντ - Σαντχάουζεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
537
|
Χόλσταϊν Κίελ - Ουνιόν Βερολίνου |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
21:30 |
538
|
Τσέλσι U21 - Όξφορντ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
-
|
Ντάνταλκ - Καμπιντέλι | | | | 2 - 2 | 4 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
539
|
Λίνκολν Σίτι - Πιτέρμπορο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
541
|
Γιόβιλ Τάουν - Φλίτγουντ Τάουν |
|
|
| | | |
|
21:45 |
542
|
Φάιλντ - Μεϊντστόουν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
543
|
Τσέστερ - Χάρτλπουλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
544
|
Γκέιτσχεντ - Γουόκινγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
545
|
Ρόδεραμ - Μπράντφορντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
546
|
Σκάνθορπ - Ντονκάστερ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
548
|
Νιούπορτ Κάουντι - Μόρκαμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
549
|
Νοτς Κάουντι - Κρόουλι Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
550
|
Ντόρκινγκ Γουόντερερς - Μπιλερικάι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
552
|
Λόβεστοφτ - Χέντον |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
553
|
Μαργκέιτ - Θάροκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
554
|
Μετροπόλιταν Πολίς - Τόνμπριτζ Έιντζελς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
555
|
Μπρίστολ Σίτι - Μάντσεστερ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
21:45 |
556
|
Μπλάιθ Σπάρτανς - Άλφρετον Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
557
|
Κιντερμίνστερ - Γιουνάιτεντ Οφ Μάντσεστερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
558
|
Λέμινγκτον - Γκέινσμπορο Τρίνιτυ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
559
|
Χέμελ Χέμπστεντ - Τσέλμσφορντ Σίτι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
560
|
Πόουλ Τάουν - Τσίπενχαμ Τάουν |
|
|
| | | |
|
21:45 |
561
|
Άστον Γιουνάιτεντ - Στόουρμπριτζ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
562
|
Μπάργουελ - Γκράντχαμ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
563
|
Κόλβιλ Τάουν - Στάφορντ Ρέιντζερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
564
|
Φάρσλεϊ Σέλτικ - Μάτλοκ Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
566
|
Λάνκαστερ Σίτι - Νάντγουϊτς Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
567
|
Μαρίν - Σόου Λέιν AFC |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
572
|
Ρόιστον Τάουν - Σεν Νέοτς Τάουν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
573
|
Πάρτικ Θιστλ - Σέλτικ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
1428
|
Λίβινγκστον - Φόλκερκ |
|
|
| | | |
|
21:45 |
1432
|
Πίτερχεντ - Νταμπάρτον |
|
|
| | | |
|
21:45 |
2503
|
Χάρογκεϊτ Τάουν - Στόκπορτ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
2558
|
Άλμπιον Ρόβερς - Σεντ Τζόνστον |
|
|
| | | |
|
21:45 |
2560
|
Γκοσπόρτ Μπόρο - Τσέσχαμ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 5 | |
|
21:45 |
2561
|
Ντόλγουιτς Χάμλετ - Γουινγκέιτ & Φίντσλι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
2562
|
Ντάνστεϊμπλ Τάουν - Γουέιμουθ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
2587
|
Μπίγκλσγουέιντ Τάουν - Χέρεφορντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ινστιτιούτ - ΠΣΝΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
574
|
Επινάλ - Μαρσέιγ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
22:30 |
575
|
Σεβίλλη - Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
22:45 |
576
|
Σετούμπαλ - Ολιβεϊρένσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
02:00 |
577
|
Αμέρικα Ντε Κάλι - Ντεπορτίβο Κάλι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
03:00 |
-
|
Αράμπε Ουνίδο - Ιντεπεντιέντε ντε λα Τσορέρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
03:00 |
-
|
Σαν Φραντσίσκο ΦΚ - Πλάζα Αμαντόρ | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
03:00 |
-
|
Ουνιβ. Κατόλικα Κίτο - Λα Εκιδάδ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
03:00 |
-
|
Ντεπ. Ουνιβερσιτάριο - Ατλέτικο Βεραγκουένσε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
03:00 |
578
|
Μουρθιελάγκος - Νεκάξα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
03:00 |
579
|
Βενάδος - Καφεταλερος Τσιάπας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
04:00 |
613
|
Γουαδαλούπε - Ερεντιάνο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
05:00 |
580
|
Σιμαρόνες Ντε Σονόρα - Κερέταρο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
05:00 |
581
|
Πουέμπλα - Αλεμπρίγιες Ντε Οάξακα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
05:06 |
582
|
Σελάγια - Πατσούκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |