|
10:00 |
-
|
Στάλιον Λαγκούνα - Γκλόμπαλ Σεμπού | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
11:00 |
-
|
Νταβάο Αγκουίλας - Κάγια | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
12:00 |
1012
|
Μάλμε - Μόλντε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
12:00 |
2304
|
Τσάρλεστον Σίτι - Νιούκαστλ Ολίμπικ |
|
|
| | | |
|
12:00 |
2305
|
Γκουανγκάλιν Γιουν. - Κανμπερα Ολύμπικ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ταϊπάουερ - Ταϊβάν Σίσου | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
13:00 |
1013
|
Αλμπιρέξ Νιιγκάτα - Βεντφορέτ Κόφου |
|
|
| 0 - 4 | 1 - 5 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
NSTC - Ταϊπέι Ρεντ Λάιονς | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 4 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Γιουνάιτεντ Σίτι - Βόλτερς Μαρικίνα | | | | 3 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ρόγιαλ Μπλους - Χάσους Τσου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
CS Ντον Μπόσκο - Σάνγκα Μπαλέντε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
2319
|
Πορτογαλία - Μαρόκο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:15 |
-
|
Σαμπάχ FA - Πέταλινγκ Τζάγια Σίτι | | | | 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τερενγκάνου ΙΙ - UKM ΦΚ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
1014
|
Τζοχόρ Νταρούλ Τακζίμ - Τερενγκανού |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
1015
|
Κεντά Νταρούλ Αμάν - Κουάλα Λουμπούρ |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μαζέμπε - Μοντ Μπλου | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ζλιν - Ζνόιμο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ζιχλάβα - Σπαρτάκ Τρνάβα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Μοτέμα Πέμπε - Βίτα Κλαμπ | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ζμπροϊόφσκα Μπρνο - Σλόβαν Μπρατισλάβας | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
ΑΣ Ντράγκον - Ντόφιν Νουάρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ντουνάισκα Στρέντα - Ζνόιμο | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Τέπλιτσε - Μας Ταμπόρσκο | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Χεμπάρ Παζάρντζικ - Λέφσκι Σόφιας | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | |
|
18:00 |
1016
|
Ζαλγκίρις Βίλνιους - Παλάνγκα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
2308
|
Ουρουγουάη - Σαουδική Αραβία |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Βάκερ Ίνσμπρουκ - Λουντογκόρετς | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Σπεράντα - Κόντρου Λοζόβα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Μούσα - Χέλσινγκφορς 2 | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Καχούλ 2005 - Ντιναμό Ότο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Γκρανισερούλ - Μιλσάμι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Σφίντουλ Γκεόργκε - CSF Σπάρτα Κισινάου | | | | 3 - 2 | 7 - 2 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Βικτόρια Μπάρνταρ - Μπάλτι | | | | 0 - 3 | 1 - 4 | |
|
18:30 |
1017
|
Χόνκα - Σεϊναγιοέν |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
18:30 |
1018
|
Ίλβες - Λάχτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
18:30 |
1019
|
Κουόπιο - Ελσίνκι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
18:30 |
1020
|
Τούρκου - Ίντερ Τούρκου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:30 |
1021
|
VPS Βάσα - Μάριεχαμν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
18:30 |
1022
|
Καχάανι - Χέλσινγκφορς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:30 |
1023
|
Ούλου - Γιβάσκιλα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:30 |
1024
|
Γιάρο - Χάκα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
18:30 |
1025
|
Κλούμπι 04 - ΕΙΦ Εκένας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
18:30 |
1026
|
ΚΠΒ Κόκκολα - Κότκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:30 |
1027
|
Βιγκίνγκιτ - Γίπο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
18:30 |
1028
|
Γκνιστάν - Βατζακόσκι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:30 |
1029
|
Γκράνκουλα ΙΦΚ - Κάαπο Κααρίνα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
18:30 |
1031
|
Μίκι Μικέλι - Γιαπς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:30 |
1032
|
Καχάανι - Χέλσινγκφορς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:30 |
1033
|
Μιλικόσκι - Μικέλι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | |
|
18:30 |
1034
|
Νουρμγιάρβεν - Κέσκι Ουσίμα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
18:30 |
1035
|
Πάλο Κέρχο 37 - Νάρπες Κραφτ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
18:30 |
1036
|
Σάλπα - Τζαζ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:30 |
1037
|
ΤΠ 47 - ΙΦΚ Βάσα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
18:30 |
2307
|
ΒΚ-46 - HJS Ακατέμια |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Κάπφενμπεργκ - Φέχερβαρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Λααγιασαλόν - Πέπο Λαπενράντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σερίφ Τιρασπόλ - Ίσκρα Σταλ Ριμπνίτα | | | | 2 - 0 | 7 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ζίμπρου - Σπαρτάνι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
1038
|
Κιφέν - Χόνκα Ακατέμια |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 1 - 5 | |
|
19:00 |
1039
|
Βίκινγκ - Φλόρο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
-
|
Ντομζάλε - Βαρντάρ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Βιτορούλ Κονστάντσα - Ζίμπρου | | | | 1 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Πετροκούμπ - Φλορέστι | | | | 3 - 0 | 10 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
1040
|
Σούντουβα - Γιονάβα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
1041
|
Καρλσκρόνα - Τορνς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
1042
|
Λούντς - Μιάλμπι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | |
|
20:30 |
1043
|
Χέιστ - Μαλίν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 3 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Κίντερμαν (Γ) - Σπορτ Ρεσίφε (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σάο Φραντσίσκο (Γ) - Σάο Χοσέ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ρίο Πρέτο (Γ) - Γκρέμιο Αουντάξ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Στιάρναν (Γ) - Βεστμανέιτζαρ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
1044
|
Άκρανες - Μάγκνι |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
2320
|
Ιράν - Ισπανία |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
-
|
Δε Νιου Σεντς - Σεφν Ντρούιντς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
22:15 |
1045
|
Θορ Ακουρεγιρί - Βίκινγκουρ Όλαφσβικ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
22:15 |
1046
|
Φραμ Ρέικιαβικ - ΙΡ Ρέικιαβικ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
22:15 |
1047
|
Νιάρντβικ - HK Κοπάβογκουρ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
23:00 |
1048
|
Βαλούρ Ρέικιαβικ - FH Χαφναρφιόρντουρ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
00:00 |
1049
|
Μπίθλεεμ Στιλ - Νιου Γιόρκ Ρεντ Μπουλς ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
01:30 |
-
|
Ο Χίγκινς - Κολτσάγκουα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0* | |
|
02:00 |
1050
|
Λούισβιλ Σίτι - Νάσβιλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
02:00 |
1051
|
DC Γιουνάιτεντ - Ορλάντο Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1* | |
|
02:30 |
-
|
Μπλέινβιλ - Οταβα Φιούρι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
02:30 |
1052
|
Ατλάντα Γιουνάιτεντ - Σικάγο Φάιαρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
03:00 |
1053
|
Ουνιόν Λα Καλέρα - Ντεπόρτες Μαγκαλάνες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
05:30 |
1054
|
Λος Άντζελες - Σακραμέντο Ρεπάμπλικ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |