|
11:00 |
-
|
Περσίγια Τζακάρτα - ΠΣΜ Μακασάρ | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |
|
11:00 |
-
|
Ινδονησία - Ταϊλάνδη | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
11:00 |
-
|
Βιετνάμ - Ανατολικό Τιμόρ | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
11:30 |
-
|
Όμπι Βοργκλ - Βάκερ Ίνσμπρουκ ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
12:00 |
-
|
Χαρντ - Χόενεμς | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
12:00 |
2403
|
Ουντερφοχρίνγκ - Πίπινσριντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ουράβα Ρεντ Ντάιαμοντς - Σαπεκοένσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
14:35 |
2418
|
Σανγκάη Σενχούα - Σανγκάη Σένζιν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
2448
|
Γκάρχινγκ - Μπάγερν Μονάχου Β’ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
2450
|
Βάκερ Μπουργκχάουζεν - Σχάλντινγκ-Χένινγκ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
15:45 |
-
|
Καμπότζη - Φιλιππίνες | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Αλμπερσβέντε - Γκρόντιγκ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | |
|
16:30 |
1278
|
Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ - Νιετσιέτζα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Άλταχ ΙΙ - Σεντ Γιόχαν | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αλ Μάιντ - Αλ Καραμάχ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αλ Ουάτμπα - Αλ Σόρτα Δαμασκός | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τζαμπάλα - Αλ Τζάις | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τίσριν - Αλ Ταλίγια | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αλ Άκχα Αλ Αχλί - Ρασίνγκ Μπεϊρούτ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2* | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σαμπάμπ Αλ Γκαζίχ - Αλ Τανταμούν Σουρ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αλ Ναγουάιρ - Αλ Γουαχντά Δαμασκού | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αλ Φουτούα - Χουτίν | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αλ Μουχαφάζα - Αλ Ιτιχάντ Αλέπο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
2463
|
Σαμπιόν Σέλζε - Τόλμιν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0* | |
|
17:00 |
2465
|
Χοτίζα Λα Στόρια - Κρκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
2427
|
Προστεζόφ - Οπάβα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | |
|
18:00 |
2508
|
Σιλαμάε Κάλεφ - Φλόρα Ταλίν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Σεντ Πόλτεν ΙΙ - Πάρντορφ | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Σταντλάου - Σβέχατ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ανίφ - Κίτζμπουχελ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Κλαμπ Μπιζερτίν - ΕΣ Σαχέλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ετουάλ Μετλαούι - Στάντ Τυνισιέν | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Γκαμπεσιέν - Καϊρουανέζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Μπρουκ Λέιθα - Μαουέρβερκ | | | | 2 - 2 | 2 - 3 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ντορμπίρν 1913 - Σεεκίρχεν | | | | 2 - 0 | 6 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σβατς - Βαλς Γκρουνάου | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Πάρνου Βάπρους - Νόμε Κάλιου | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 6 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Πινζάου Σάλφελντεν - Κουφστάιν | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 5 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Κο Μεντέντιν - Εσπεράνς Σπορτίβ Ντε Τυνίς | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
2420
|
Καραμπάγκ - Κοπεγχάγη |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
2452
|
Χιρόνα - Μάντσεστερ Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
2510
|
Νάρβα Τρανς - Ινφονέτ Ταλίν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
19:15 |
2470
|
Μπιρκέλσε - Βέιγκααρντ Β |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
19:15 |
2504
|
Μπάλερουπ Σκοβλούντε - Β 1973 Χέρλεβ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
1279
|
Μπλάου Βάις Λινζ - Χάρτμπεργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
1280
|
Λίφερινγκ - Φλοριντσντόρφερ |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
1281
|
Κάπφενμπεργκ - Βίνερ Νέουσταντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
19:30 |
1282
|
WSG Τιρόλ - Αούστρια Λουστενάου |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
19:30 |
2451
|
Σελινγκενπρότεν - Μπαερούθ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
19:30 |
2455
|
Φόλο - Βαλερένγκα 2 |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Αούστρια Βιέννης II - Βίνερ Σπόρτκλουμπ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Νεουσιέντλ 1919 - Αντμίρα Β' | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
ΒΣΚ Αάρχους - Λίσενγκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
1283
|
Ντέγκερφορς - Φάλκενμπεργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
1284
|
Τρέλεμποργκ - Νόρμπι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 5 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
2505
|
Ταμέκα Τάρτου - Λεβάντια Ταλίν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | |
|
20:30 |
-
|
Μάρτσφελντ Ντοναουάουεν - Ραπίντ Βιέννης ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |
|
20:30 |
-
|
Άμστετεν - Χορν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
20:50 |
2459
|
Αλ Τααβόν - Αλ Χιλάλ Ριάντ |
|
|
| 3 - 3 | 3 - 4 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Αλ Αχλί Κάιρο - Αλ Μασρί | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1* | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σπορτ & Λίζουρ Σουίφτς - Κουίνς Γιουνιβέρσιτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ντόνεγκαλ Σέλτικ - Ντουντέλα | | | | 0 - 4 | 1 - 4 | |
|
21:00 |
1285
|
Πλίμουθ - Τσέλσι U21 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2* | |
|
21:00 |
1286
|
Ρόδεραμ - Μάντσεστερ Σίτι U21 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1* | |
|
21:00 |
2402
|
Αλ Αχλί Κάιρο - Αλ Μασρί |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
2967
|
Ρος Κάουντι U20 - Φόρφαρ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
-
|
Μπράκλι Τάουν - Νάνιτον | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
1287
|
Τσέλτεναμ - Σουόνσι U23 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
1288
|
Λούτον - Τότεναμ U21 |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2* | |
|
21:45 |
1289
|
Νοτς Κάουντι - Έβερτον U23 |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
1290
|
Σουίντον Τάουν - Γουέστ Χαμ U23 |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
21:45 |
1291
|
Φάιλντ - Μεϊντενχέντ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 4 | |
|
21:45 |
1292
|
Μπρόμλεϊ - Λέιτον Όριεντ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 6 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
1293
|
Ντάγκεναμ & Ρεντ - Έμπσφλιτ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 3 | |
|
21:45 |
1294
|
Γκίσλεϊ - Τρανμίρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
1295
|
Χάλιφαξ - Ντόβερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
1296
|
Χάρτλπουλ - Τσέστερ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
1297
|
Μεϊντστόουν - Όλντερσοτ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
1298
|
Σόλιχαλ Μουρς - Μπάροου |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 3 - 3 | |
|
21:45 |
1299
|
Σάτον Γιουνάιτεντ - Μάκλσφιλντ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
1300
|
Τορκί - Μπόραμ Γουντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 4 | |
|
21:45 |
1301
|
Γουόκινγκ - Ίστλιχ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
1302
|
Ρέξαμ - Γκέιτσχεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
1303
|
Μπάρνσλεϊ - Νότιγχαμ Φόρεστ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
1304
|
Μπέρμιγχαμ - Μπόλτον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
1305
|
Μπρέντφορντ - Μπρίστολ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
1306
|
Κάρντιφ - Σέφιλντ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
1307
|
Ντέρμπι - Πρέστον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
1308
|
Χαλ - Γουλβς |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | |
|
21:45 |
1309
|
Λιντς - Φούλαμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
1310
|
Μίντλεσμπρο - Μπέρτον |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
1311
|
Μίλγουολ - Ίπσουιτς |
|
|
| 2 - 3 | 3 - 4 | |
|
21:45 |
1312
|
Νόριτς - ΚΠΡ |
|
|
| | | |
|
21:45 |
1313
|
Σέφιλντ Γουένσντεϊ - Σάντερλαντ |
|
|
| | | |
|
21:45 |
2415
|
ΑΠΟΕΛ - Σλάβια Πράγας |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
2425
|
Γιούνγκ Μπόις - ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
2429
|
Χοφενχάιμ - Λίβερπουλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
2431
|
Σπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας - Στεάουα Βουκουρεστίου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
2432
|
Φόλκεστοουν Ινβίκτα - Μέρσθαμ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
2440
|
Λόβεστοφτ - Μπιλερικάι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
2445
|
Στέινς Τάουν - Τούτινγκ & Μιτσχάμ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 6 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
2446
|
Μπραϊτλίνγκσι Ρίτζεντ - Λίστον |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
2467
|
Χάρλοου Τάουν - Ντόλγουιτς Χάμλετ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
21:45 |
2469
|
Μαργκέιτ - Τόνμπριτζ Έιντζελς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
2496
|
Γουινγκέιτ & Φίντσλι - Χάροου Μπόρο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
21:45 |
2506
|
Ντόρκινγκ Γουόντερερς - Μετροπόλιταν Πολίς |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
2507
|
Χέντον - Ένφιλντ Τάουν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
2509
|
Νίντχαμ Μάρκετ - Θάροκ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
2523
|
Χάρογκεϊτ Τάουν - Τσόρλι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
2524
|
Σάουθπορτ - Γιουνάιτεντ Οφ Μάντσεστερ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 3 - 3 | |
|
21:45 |
2530
|
Μπράκλι Τάουν - Νάνιτον |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
2531
|
Γιορκ - Ντάρλινγκτον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
2532
|
Κιντερμίνστερ - Λέμινγκτον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
2534
|
Σπενιμόρ Τάουν - Μπράντφορντ Παρκ Άβενιου |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
2539
|
Γκέινσμπορο Τρίνιτυ - Μπλάιθ Σπάρτανς |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 4 | |
|
21:45 |
2540
|
Σάλφορντ Σίτι - Στόκπορτ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
2541
|
Τάμγουορθ - Μπόστον Γιουν. |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
2542
|
Άλφρετον Τάουν - Νορθ Φέριμπι Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
2545
|
Χέμελ Χέμπστεντ - Χάμπτον & Ρίτσμοντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
2546
|
Μπογνόρ Ρέγκις - Γουάιτχοκ |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 6 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
2547
|
Γουέστον Σούπερ Μέιρ - Γκλόουσεστερ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
2548
|
Ιστ Θάροκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Μπρέιντρι |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 5 - 3 | |
|
21:45 |
2568
|
Τσίπενχαμ Τάουν - Πόουλ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
2569
|
Όξφορντ Σίτι - Χάνγκερφορντ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
2575
|
Ίστμπουρν Μπόρο - Γουέλινγκ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
2576
|
Τρούρο Σίτι - Μπαθ Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
2584
|
Κάρικ Ρέιντζερς - Μπαλιμένα Γιουν. |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
2585
|
Γκλέναβον - Μπαλιναμάλαρντ Γιουν. |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 6 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
2586
|
Κολερέιν - Κλίφτονβιλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
2587
|
Γκλέντοραν - Ντάνγκανον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
2588
|
Αρντς - Λίνφιλντ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
2589
|
Κρουσέιντερς - Γουορενπόιντ Τάουν |
|
|
| 4 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
2592
|
Ντάρτφορντ - Κονκόρντ Ρέιντζερς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
2595
|
Κέτερινγκ - Ρέντιτς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
2596
|
Μπίσοπς Στόρτφορντ - Κινγκς Λιν |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | |
|
21:45 |
2597
|
Γκοσπόρτ Μπόρο - Σλάου Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 5 | |
|
21:45 |
2598
|
Σεν Ιβς Τάουν - Μπίγκλσγουέιντ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
2599
|
Τσέσχαμ Γιουνάιτεντ - Μπάνμπουρι Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
21:45 |
2600
|
Χέρεφορντ - Τίβερτον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
2601
|
Στράτφορντ Τάουν - Μέρτιρ Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
2602
|
Ντάνστεϊμπλ Τάουν - Κινγκς Λάνγκλι |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 1 - 4 | |
|
21:45 |
2603
|
Λάνκαστερ Σίτι - Γουάρινγκτον Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
2604
|
Νάντγουϊτς Τάουν - Όλτρινχαμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
2605
|
Κόλβιλ Τάουν - Στόουρμπριτζ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
2606
|
Γουίτμπι - Στάλιμπριτζ Σέλτικ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
2608
|
Μαρίν - Γουόρκινγκτον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
2610
|
Ρασχάλ Ολίμπικ - Γκράντχαμ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
2611
|
Χαλεσόβεν Τάουν - Μπάργουελ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
2612
|
Γουίτον Αλμπιόν - Μπάξτον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
2950
|
Μάτλοκ Τάουν - Χέντνεσφορντ Τάουν |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 3 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
2951
|
Άστον Γιουνάιτεντ - Φάρσλεϊ Σέλτικ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
2952
|
Στάφορντ Ρέιντζερς - Σάτον Κόλντφιλντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
2954
|
Σλίγκο Ρόβερς - Μπρέι Γουόντερερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
2955
|
Λίμερικ - Σάμροκ Ρόβερς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
2958
|
Κλάιντ - Στρανράερ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
2959
|
Πάρτικ Θιστλ U20 - Στέρλινγκ Γιουνιβέρσιτι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 6 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
2960
|
Ιστ Φάιφ - Πίτερχεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
2961
|
Στενχάουσμιουρ - Κόουβ Ρέιντζερς |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
2962
|
Άλμπιον Ρόβερς - Σπάρτανς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0* | |
|
21:45 |
2963
|
Κιλμάρνοκ - Μπέργουικ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
2964
|
Σεντ Μίρεν - Ιστ Κίλμπράιντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
2965
|
Κουίν Οφ Σάουθ - Ερντριόνιανς |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
2966
|
Νταντί Γιουνάιτεντ - Κάουντενμπιθ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
2968
|
Φορμαντίν Γιουνάιτεντ - Χαρτς U20 |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
2969
|
Ανάν Αθλέτικ - Σέλτικ U20 |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
2970
|
Στέρλινγκ Άλμπιον - Μοντρόουζ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
21:45 |
2971
|
Μόρτον - Λίβινγκστον |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
2973
|
Ρέιθ Ρόβερς - Μπρόρα Ρέιντζερς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
2974
|
Ντανφέρμλιν - Αρμπρόουθ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
2975
|
Χιμπέρνιαν U20 - Έλγκιν Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
22:00 |
1314
|
Ρέντινγκ - Άστον Βίλα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
2583
|
Παλεστίνο - Κόλο Κόλο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
2972
|
Mπάκι Θιστλ - Μπρέχιν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
01:15 |
-
|
Λοντρίνα - Μπραζίλ Πελότας | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
02:30 |
-
|
Νορθ Καρολάινα - Μαϊάμι FC | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
03:00 |
-
|
Σελάγια - Μοντερέι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
03:00 |
-
|
Πουέμπλα - Τιχουάνα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
03:00 |
1315
|
Σινσινάτι - Νιου Γιορκ Ρεντ Μπουλς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
03:06 |
-
|
Κερέταρο - Πατσούκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
03:30 |
-
|
Ναούτικο - Φιγκεϊρένσε | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
04:00 |
-
|
Ενβιγκάδο - Λα Εκιδάδ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
05:00 |
-
|
Κρουζ Αζούλ - Ζακατεπέκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
05:00 |
-
|
Σάντος Λαγκούνα - Χουάρεζ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
05:00 |
-
|
Ντεπ. Ουνιβερσιτάριο - Σάντος Ντε Γκουαπίλες | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |