|
06:30 |
-
|
Στούρτ Λάιονς - Αδελαΐδα Γιουν. ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
06:30 |
815
|
Αντέλαϊντ Σίτι - Σάουθ Αντελάιντ |
|
|
| 6 - 0 | 10 - 0 | |
|
06:30 |
816
|
Κρόιντον Κινγκς - Πάρα Χιλς Νάιτς |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 4 | |
|
06:30 |
817
|
Νορθ Ίστερν Μέτροσταρς - Καμπελτάουν Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
08:35 |
818
|
Ουέλινγκτον Φοίνιξ - Περθ Γκλόρι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
09:00 |
2310
|
Τορπέντο Μινσκ - Ίσλοχ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
10:00 |
819
|
Μπρισμπέιν Στράικερς - Μόρετον Μπέι Γιουν. |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
10:15 |
820
|
Σινίκ Γιάροσλαβλ - Ρότορ Βολγκογκράντ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
10:30 |
-
|
Γκοκουλάμ Κεράλα - Ιστ Μπενγκάλ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
10:30 |
-
|
Μένταν - Σριβιτζάγια | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | |
|
10:30 |
821
|
Μπρισμπέιν Σίτι - Σ. Γ. Κουίν. Θάντερ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
10:50 |
822
|
Αντελαϊντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Σέντραλ Κόουστ Μάρινερς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
11:00 |
-
|
Μάγκμπις Κρουσέιντερς - Σάνσαϊν Κοστ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
11:00 |
824
|
Νόρθερν Φιούρι - Γουέστερν Πράιντ |
|
|
| 1 - 5 | 1 - 6 | |
|
11:30 |
823
|
Μπρίσμπεϊν Ρόαρ Γιουθ - Κέρνς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
11:30 |
2313
|
Βίσεχραντ - Πρίμπραμ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
11:45 |
-
|
Μπέτις (Γ) - Φουν. Αλμπαθέτε (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
12:00 |
-
|
Σοροκσάρ - Βάσας | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
12:00 |
-
|
Σούντουβα - Στούμπρας Κάουνας | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
12:00 |
-
|
Πανθηραϊκός - ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
12:00 |
-
|
Διαγόρας Αγίας Παρασκευής - ΑΟ Χαλκίς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
12:00 |
825
|
Μπαλικεσιρσπόρ - Ελαζίγκσπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
12:00 |
826
|
Ερζουρουμσπόρ - Γκαζιαντεπσπόρ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 5 - 1 | |
|
12:00 |
2311
|
Μπεκεσάμπα - UTA Αράντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
12:00 |
2312
|
Βίσκοφ - Φρίντεκ Μίστεκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
12:00 |
2341
|
Πάρντορφ - Βίμπασινγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
12:30 |
-
|
Ρόζενμποργκ - Νάρντο | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
12:30 |
827
|
Αντάλιασπορ - Καϊσερισπόρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
12:45 |
-
|
Σαμούτ Πράκαν Σίτι - Τσάινατ Χόρνμπιλ | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
12:45 |
886
|
Ουράλ - Αραράτ Μόσχας |
|
|
| | | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Μουανγκθόνγκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Σινγκτάρουα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη - Ζάκυνθος | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
828
|
Γκαμπάλα - Ζίρα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
830
|
Έταρ Βέλικο Ταρνόβο - Σεπτέμβρι Σόφια |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 3 | |
|
13:00 |
831
|
Ροβανιέμι - Καχάανι |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 4 - 2 | |
|
13:00 |
832
|
Βόλφσμπουργκ ΙΙ - Ούτιν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
1061
|
Λεβάντε Β' - Βιγιαρεάλ Γ' |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
13:15 |
833
|
Ζιλ Βιθέντε - Σπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας Β΄ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
13:20 |
-
|
Τζαμπάλα - Αλ Νιντάλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
13:30 |
834
|
Άλτονα 93 - Λούμπεκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
13:30 |
835
|
Αμβούργο ΙΙ - Ντρόχτερσεν Ασέλ |
|
|
| | | |
|
13:30 |
1226
|
Σεβίλλη ΙΙΙ - Ζερένα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ελσίνκι - Κότκα | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Στρόμεν - Χαμ Καμ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τσάρσκο Σέλο - Μπότεφ Γκαμπαλόβο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τσεμέλι Σούγκαρ - Καριομπάνγκι Σάρκς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ουλίνζι Στάρς - Μαθάρε Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τσενάι Σίτι - Τσόρτσιλ Μπράδερς | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ενζόια Γιουν. - Μάουντ Κένυα Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Αλ Γουαχντά Δαμασκού - Αλ Καραμάχ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Αλ Ναγουάιρ - Αλ Τζάις | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης (Γ) - Βαλένθια (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σουπανμπούρι - Νάκον Ρατσασίμα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Γουαζίτο - Κακαμέγκα Χομπόιζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
ΑΕ Λευκίμμης - ΑΕΠ Κοζάνης | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Αλ Τζιχάντ - Χεράφιο Χάλαμπ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
839
|
Ούλου - Κουόπιο |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 2 - 6 | |
|
14:00 |
840
|
Αρμίνια Μπίλεφελντ - Ντάρμσταντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
841
|
Ίνγκολσταντ - Ζανκτ Πάουλι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
842
|
Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ - Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
843
|
Χόλσταϊν Κίελ - Άουε |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |
|
14:00 |
844
|
Αννόβερο ΙΙ - Χιλντεσχάιμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
846
|
Σέπσι - Κονκόρντια Κιάζνα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
848
|
Λας Πάλμας - Σεβίλλη |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
14:00 |
849
|
Σταλ Καμιάνσκε - Ολεξάντρια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
2352
|
Λόκο Βλτάβιν - Μας Ταμπόρσκο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
14:15 |
-
|
Αλ Άκχα Αλ Αχλί - Αλ Τανταμούν Σουρ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Περσίγια Τζακάρτα - Μπαλί Γιουν. Πουσάμ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
14:30 |
845
|
Στιαρνάν - Χαουκάρ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
14:30 |
850
|
Σέφιλντ Γουένσντεϊ - Σουόνσι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
14:30 |
851
|
Μπάμπελσμπεργκ - ΦΣΒ 63 Λουκενβάλντε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
14:30 |
852
|
Ουέρμπαχ - Μπούντισα Μπάουτζεν |
|
|
| | | |
|
14:30 |
853
|
Ρος Κάουντι - Χαρτς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
14:30 |
854
|
Γκιρέσουνσπορ - Ντενίζλισπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
14:30 |
855
|
Μανίσασπορ - Αντάνασπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
14:30 |
885
|
Ίλβες - Λάχτι |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |
|
14:30 |
2353
|
Βλασίμ - Λιτομέριτσκο |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αναγέννηση Δερυνείας - Αγία Νάπα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Οθέλλος Αθηαίνου - Χαλκάνορας Ιδαλίου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Διγενής Ακρίτας Μόρφου - Π.Ο. Ορμήδειας | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Εθνικός Λατσίων - Πέγεια 2014 | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νάρβα Τρανς - Φλόρα Ταλίν | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 4 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπάτε Μπορίσοφ - Ριτεριάι | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βάκερ Μπουργκχάουζεν - Βάκερ Ίνσμπρουκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ρένοβα - Σίλεκς Κράτοβο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Παναχαϊκή - Αιγινιακός | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σπάρτη - ΟΦΗ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου - Νέστος Χρυσούπολης | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αγροτικός Αστέρας - Αλμωπός Αριδαίας | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ένωση Ασπροπύργου Δόξας - Προοδευτική | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΑΪΚ Στοκχόλμης - Συριάνσκα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Διγενής Οροκλίνης - ΑΕ Ζακακίου | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ένωσις Ν. Παραλιμνίου - ΠΟ Ξυλοτύμβου | | | | 2 - 0 | 6 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ακρίτας Χλώρακας - Ελπίδα Αστρομερίτη | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Απεα Ακρωτηρίου - ΕΝΑΔ Πόλης Χρυσοχούς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ολυμπίας Λυμπιών - Αχυρώνας Λιοπετρίου | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μακεδονικός Σιάτιστας - Ηρακλής | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μακεδονικός Φούφας - Τηλυκράτης | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΓΣ Αλμυρός - ΑΟ Σελλάνων | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νίκη Βόλου - Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας - ΠΟ Ατσαλένιου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Παλαιοχώρα - Ηρόδοτος | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αλ Χουσείν ΣΚ - Αλ Βιχντάντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μοσάσετ Αλ Μπίρεχ - Ταράτζι Γουάντι Αλ Νες | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σαμπάμπ Αλ Νταχίρια - Σαμπάμπ Αλσάμου | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Άγιος Ιερόθεος - Φωστήρας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γκαμπές - Γκαμπεσιέν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Εθνικός Πειραιώς - Ιάλυσος | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
AE Διδυμοτείχου - Ελπίς Σκουτάρεως | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νάουσα - Καμπανιακός | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΑΟ Θήβα - Ολυμπιακός Βόλου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βόλος ΝΠΣ - Οπούντιος Μαρτίνου | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Παναρκαδικός - Πανηλειακός | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ερμής Ζωνιανιών - Αιγάλεω | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 5 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ηλυσιακός - Κηφισιά | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πόλις Τέρο - Μπανγκόκ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Φοίνικας Αγίας Μαρίνας - ΕΝΥ Διγενής Υψώνα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αετός Οφρυνίου - Δόξα Ν. Σιδηροχωρίου | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Άρης Αβάτου - Μ. Αλέξανδρος Καρπερής | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Δόξα Προσκυνητών - Καβάλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Ξηροποτάμου - Ορφέας Ξάνθης | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΑΕ Καρίτσας - Πιερικός | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΑΟ Καρδιάς - ΑΠΕ Λαγκάδα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μ. Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων - Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Δόξα Κρανούλας - Θεσπρωτός | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Εθνικός Φιλιππιάδας - Σκούφας Κομποτίου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Καστοριά - Νέος Αμφιλοχίας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πανλευκάδιος - Ερμής Αμυνταίου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Διγενής Νεοχωρίου - Αστέρας Ιτέας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Απόκ Βελούχι - Ρήγας Φεραίος | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 3 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας Πανοπ. - Λεωνίδιο | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Διαγόρας Βραχνέικων - Αχαϊκή | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Καλαμάτα - Τσικλητήρας Πύλου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΠΑΟ Βάρδας - Παλληξουριακός | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ιωνικός - ΑΟ Λουτρακίου | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πέλωψ Κιάτου - Κερατσίνι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ταμυναϊκός - Αήττητος Σπάτων | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Θύελλα Ραφήνας - Τριγλία Ραφήνας | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κρέντι - Μπιρκιρκάρα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βαλέτα - Ζετζτούν Κορίνθιανς | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
856
|
Βερέγια - ΤΣΣΚΑ Σόφιας |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 5 | |
|
15:00 |
857
|
Τσέμνιτσερ - Ουντερχάκινγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
858
|
Βιρτσμπούργκερ Κίκερς - Σβικάου |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
859
|
Φορτούνα Κολωνίας - Βέχεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
860
|
Χάλεσερ - Καρλσρούη |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
861
|
Σόνενχοφ - Καρλ Τσάις Ιένα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
862
|
Μέπεν - Πάντερμπορν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
863
|
Βέρντερ Βρέμης Β - Μαγδεμβούργο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
15:00 |
864
|
Σβαρτς Βάις Ρέντεν - Άιντραχτ Μπραουνσβάιγκ II |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
866
|
ΦΣΒ Φρανκφούρτης - Αϊντρ. Σταντάλεντορφ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
867
|
Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ ΙΙ - Μπαερούθ |
|
|
| | | |
|
15:00 |
868
|
Χέσεν Κασέλ - Χοφενχάιμ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
869
|
Ρόκλινγκ Βολκίνγκεν - Οφενμπάχερ Κίκερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | |
|
15:00 |
870
|
Βερλ - Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
871
|
Έλβερσμπεργκ - Σχοτ Μάιντζ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
872
|
Ούλμ 1846 - TSV Στάινμπαχ |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
873
|
Κίκερς Στουτγάρδης - Σααρμπρίκεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
874
|
Ροντινγκχάουζεν - Έρντεμπρουκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
875
|
Αλεμάνια Άαχεν - Βίντενμπρουκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
877
|
Βορμάτια Βορμς - Κόμπλεντζ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
878
|
ΑΟΚ Κέρκυρα - Απόλλων Σμύρνης |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
880
|
Όντεβολντ - Χάλμσταντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
881
|
Κάλμαρ - Ατβίνταμπεργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
882
|
Ζέμουν Βελιγραδίου - Μπόρατς Τσακάκ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
883
|
Σίβασπορ - Ανκαρασπόρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μπλακ Λέοπαρντς - Μπομπέλα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Αταλάντα (Γ) - Ρόμα (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Κίεβο Βάλπο (Γ) - Βερόνα (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Φιορεντίνα (Γ) - Σασσουόλο (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ερυθρός Αστέρας - Γιαβόρ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ρόγιαλ ΑΜ - Ρίτσαρντς Μπέι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ρόγιαλ Ίγκλς - Ουθονγκάθι | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ραβέννα (Γ) - Πινκ Μπάρι (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Γιουβέντους (Γ) - Έμπολι (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μθάτα Μπακς - Πρετόρια Γιουνιβερσίτι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:30 |
837
|
Σλόμποντα Τούζλα - Μλάντοστ Ντόμποϊ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
15:30 |
838
|
Ζρίνσκι Μόσταρ - Γκοσκ Γκαμπέλα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
15:30 |
884
|
Κρούπα - Ζελέζνιτσαρ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 4 | |
|
15:30 |
887
|
Φανό - Βιτσέντζα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
15:30 |
888
|
Τριεστίνα - Αλμπινολέφε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
15:30 |
889
|
Μπαρόκα - Τσίπα Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
15:30 |
890
|
Λαμοντβίλ Γκόλντεν Άροους - Μπίντβεστ Βιτς |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
15:30 |
1309
|
Φιορενζουόλα - Φορλί |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:30 |
1327
|
AC Μπρα - Μποργκάρο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
15:30 |
1335
|
Βαρεζίνα - Σερένο Κάλσιο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
15:30 |
1346
|
Αρκονατέζε - Βαρέζε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:30 |
1351
|
Ολγκινατέσε - Κιέρι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:30 |
1353
|
Προ Σέστο - Πάβια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
15:45 |
-
|
Αλ Κούα Αλ Τζαβίγια - Ζάκχο | | | | 3 - 1 | 5 - 1 | |
|
15:45 |
892
|
Αλ Μαρκίγια - Αλ Κχορ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΑΕΚ Λάρνακας - Εθνικός Άχνας | | | | 3 - 0 | 6 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Στόουκ U23 - Φούλαμ U23 | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας - Έσμπιεργκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μιοντάλεν - Κόνγκσβινγκερ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΚΣΚ Χέιστ (Γ) - Σταντάρ Λιέγης (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 7 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Χιλάλ Αλ Κουντς - Αχλί Αλ Καλίλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τακάφι Τούλκαρμ - Μαρκέζ Μπαλάτα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
GD Ιντερκλούμπε - Ρεκρεατίβο Ντα Κάαλα | | | | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μονπελιέ (Γ) - Ροντέζ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Διαγόρας Ρόδου - ΑΣ Ρόδος | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σαμπάμπ Αλ Αράμπι - Αλ Ανσάρ Βηρυτού | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κουίνς Γιουνιβέρσιτι - Ντόνεγκαλ Σέλτικ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μοναστίρ - Κο Μεντέντιν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
893
|
Οσίγιεκ - Ριέκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
895
|
Μπάνικ Οστράβα - Σλοβάτσκο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
896
|
Ζλιν - Ντούκλα Πράγας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
897
|
Γιάμπλονετς - Τέπλιτσε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
898
|
Μλάντα Μπόλεσλαβ - Κάρβινα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
900
|
Λοριάν - Οσέρ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
16:00 |
901
|
Ρεντ Σταρ 93 - Γκρενόμπλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
902
|
Μακάμπι Τελ Αβίβ - Χάποελ Ραανάνα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
903
|
Ουντινέζε - Ρόμα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
904
|
Τσεζένα - Τσιταντέλα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
905
|
Έμπολι - Πάρμα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
906
|
Νοβάρα - Σπέτσια |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
907
|
Περούτζια - Παλέρμο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
908
|
Βενέτσια - Αβελίνο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
909
|
Σαλερνιτάνα - Προ Βερτσέλι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
910
|
Φότζια - Κάρπι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
911
|
Βίρτους Εντέλα - Πεσκάρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
1311
|
Μοντεβλάρτσι - Βίγκορ Καρπανέτο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
1360
|
Περγκολετέζε - Λεβίκο Τέρμε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
2355
|
Βικτόρια Ζίσκοφ - Κρουντίμ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Σαγκράντα Εσπεράνσα - Ντεσπορτίβο Ουίλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
16:30 |
829
|
Σουμγκαγίτ - Νέφτσι Μπακού |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
16:30 |
899
|
Βιγκίνγκιτ - Γιβάσκιλα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:30 |
912
|
Κολωνία - Αννόβερο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:30 |
913
|
Αμβούργο - Μπάγερ Λεβερκούζεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
16:30 |
914
|
Φράιμπουργκ - Βέρντερ Βρέμης |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:30 |
915
|
Βόλφσμπουργκ - Μπάγερν Μονάχου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
16:30 |
916
|
Νορθίστ Γιουνάιτεντ - Κεράλα Μπλαστέρς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:30 |
917
|
Βίσλα Πλοκ - Ζαγκλέμπιε Λούμπιν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
16:30 |
918
|
Κάρντιφ Μετροπόλιταν - Σεφν Ντρούιντς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
16:30 |
919
|
Λαντούντνο - Καρμάρθεν Τάουν |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
16:30 |
920
|
Νιουτάουν - Μπάρι Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
16:45 |
-
|
Φλόρα Ταλίν ΙΙ - Τούλεβικ Βιλιάντι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σίλκεμποργκ - Λίνγκμπι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χιμπέρνιανς - Σλιέμα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0* | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γιουσούφια Μπερετσίντ - Ουνιόν Σπορτίβ Σίντι Κάσεμ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπάλικλερ Κόμρεϊντς - Πορταντάουν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Νιούρι Σίτι - Ινστιτιούτ | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λίβερπουλ U23 - Γουέστ Χαμ U23 | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ζενές Μπεν Γιερίρ - ΑΣ Σάλε | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ολιμπίκ Ντίτσιρα - Ιτιχάντ Κεμισέτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ράζα Μπένι Μελάλ - Βιντάντ Φες | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σπορτ & Λίζουρ Σουίφτς - Άναγκ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χάρλαντ & Γολφ Γουέλντερς - Λόχγκολ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Νοκμπρέντα - Ντέργκβιου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 4 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λάρνε - Λιμαβάντι Γιουν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΠΣΝΙ - Λάργκαν Σέλτικ | | | | 4 - 1 | 11 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τόμπερμορ Γιουνάιτεντ - Ορμάγκ Σίτι | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λίχα Αθλέτικ - Μπαλζάν | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
921
|
Παραντού - Σαούρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
922
|
USM Μπελ Αμπές - MC Οράν |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 2 - 5 | |
|
17:00 |
923
|
Ραπίντ Βιέννης - Στουρμ Γκρατς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
924
|
Έβερτον Ντε Βίνα - Ουνιβερσιδάδ Κατόλικα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
925
|
ΑΠΟΕΛ - Ομόνοια |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
926
|
Απόλλων Λεμεσού - Αλκή Ορόκλινη |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 5 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
928
|
Φάιλντ - Λέιτον Όριεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
929
|
Όλντερσοτ Τάουν - Μάκλσφιλντ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
930
|
Μπόραμ Γουντ - Γκέιτσχεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
931
|
Τσέστερ - Ίστλιχ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
932
|
Γκίσλεϊ - Μεϊντενχέντ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
933
|
Χάλιφαξ - Έμπσφλιτ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
934
|
Χάρτλπουλ - Γουόκινγκ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
935
|
Μεϊντστόουν - Μπάροου |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
936
|
Σόλιχαλ Μουρς - Ντόβερ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
937
|
Σάτον Γιουνάιτεντ - Ρέξαμ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
938
|
Τορκί - Ντάγκεναμ & Ρεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
939
|
Τρανμίρ - Μπρόμλεϊ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
940
|
Μπράιτον - Κόβεντρι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
941
|
Γουέστ Μπρομ - Σαουθάμπτον |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
942
|
Γουίμπλεντον - Μπρίστολ Ρόβερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
943
|
Ντονκάστερ - Φλίτγουντ Τάουν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
944
|
Τζίλιγχαμ - Γουόλσολ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
945
|
Μίλτον Κέινς Ντονς - Τσάρλτον |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
946
|
Όξφορντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Πλίμουθ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
947
|
Σκάνθορπ - Νορθάμπτον |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
948
|
Σριούσμπερι - Ρόδεραμ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
949
|
Σάουθεντ - Πόρτσμουθ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
950
|
Μπαρνέτ - Άκρινγκτον |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
951
|
Κέμπριτζ Γιουνάιτεντ - Γκρίμσμπι Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
952
|
Καρλάιλ - Τσέστερφιλντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
953
|
Τσέλτεναμ - Γουίκομ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
954
|
Κρόουλι Τάουν - Λίνκολν Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
955
|
Κρου - Κόλτσεστερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
956
|
Έξετερ - Μάνσφιλντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
957
|
Μόρκαμ - Φόρεστ Γκριν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
958
|
Νιούπορτ Κάουντι - Νοτς Κάουντι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
959
|
Στίβενεϊτζ - Γιόβιλ Τάουν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
960
|
Σουίντον Τάουν - Πορτ Βέιλ |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 3 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
961
|
Μπέρμιγχαμ - Μίλγουολ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
962
|
Μπέρτον - Νότιγχαμ Φόρεστ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
963
|
Κάρντιφ - Μίντλεσμπρο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
964
|
Φούλαμ - Άστον Βίλα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
965
|
Πρέστον - Γουλβς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
966
|
ΚΠΡ - Μπόλτον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
967
|
Σάντερλαντ - Μπρέντφορντ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
968
|
Ντόρκινγκ Γουόντερερς - Κινγκστόνιαν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
969
|
Ντόλγουιτς Χάμλετ - Ένφιλντ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
970
|
Φόλκεστοουν Ινβίκτα - Γουινγκέιτ & Φίντσλι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
971
|
Λέδερχεντ - Μπραϊτλίνγκσι Ρίτζεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
972
|
Λίστον - Μπιλερικάι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
973
|
Λόβεστοφτ - Τούτινγκ & Μιτσχάμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
974
|
Μαργκέιτ - Μπέργκες Χιλ Τάουν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
975
|
Μέρσθαμ - Τόνμπριτζ Έιντζελς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
976
|
Μετροπόλιταν Πολίς - Χάροου Μπόρο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
977
|
Στέινς Τάουν - Νίντχαμ Μάρκετ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
978
|
Θάροκ - Χέντον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
979
|
Γουόρθινγκ - Χάρλοου Τάουν |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
980
|
Άλφρετον Τάουν - Σάλφορντ Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 2 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
981
|
Μπλάιθ Σπάρτανς - Μπράντφορντ Παρκ Άβενιου |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
982
|
Μπόστον Γιουν. - Λέμινγκτον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
983
|
Μπράκλι Τάουν - Ντάρλινγκτον |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
984
|
Τσόρλι - Γκέινσμπορο Τρίνιτυ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
985
|
Κέρσον - Γιορκ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
986
|
Γιουνάιτεντ Οφ Μάντσεστερ - Στόκπορτ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
987
|
Κιντερμίνστερ - Χάρογκεϊτ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
988
|
Νορθ Φέριμπι Γιουνάιτεντ - Σάουθπορτ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
989
|
Σπενιμόρ Τάουν - Νάνιτον |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
990
|
Τάμγουορθ - Τέλφορντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
991
|
Μπαθ Σίτι - Γουάιτχοκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
992
|
Μπογνόρ Ρέγκις - Μπρέιντρι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
993
|
Τσέλμσφορντ Σίτι - Χέμελ Χέμπστεντ |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 3 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
994
|
Τσίπενχαμ Τάουν - Χάμπτον & Ρίτσμοντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
995
|
Γκλόουσεστερ - Κονκόρντ Ρέιντζερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
996
|
Χάβαντ & Γουοτερλούβιλ - Χάνγκερφορντ Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
997
|
Πόουλ Τάουν - Ίστμπουρν Μπόρο |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 4 | |
|
17:00 |
998
|
Τρούρο Σίτι - Όξφορντ Σίτι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
999
|
Γουίλντστόουν - Ντάρτφορντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
1000
|
Γουέλινγκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Σεντ Άλμπανς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1001
|
Γουέστον Σούπερ Μέιρ - Ιστ Θάροκ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
1002
|
Όλτρινχαμ - Σάτον Κόλντφιλντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1003
|
Μπάργουελ - Άστον Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1004
|
Κόλβιλ Τάουν - Λάνκαστερ Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 4 | |
|
17:00 |
1005
|
Φάρσλεϊ Σέλτικ - Στάφορντ Ρέιντζερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1006
|
Μαρίν - Χαλεσόβεν Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1007
|
Μάτλοκ Τάουν - Γουίτον Αλμπιόν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
1008
|
Ρασχάλ Ολίμπικ - Γουόρκινγκτον |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1009
|
Στάλιμπριτζ Σέλτικ - Χέντνεσφορντ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
1010
|
Στόουρμπριτζ - Μπάξτον |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1011
|
Γουάρινγκτον Τάουν - Μικλεόβερ Σπορτς |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1012
|
Γουίτμπι - Νάντγουϊτς Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1013
|
Ντάνστεϊμπλ Τάουν - Χέρεφορντ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | |
|
17:00 |
1014
|
Φάρνμπορο - Μπίγκλσγουέιντ Τάουν |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1015
|
Φρόουμ Τάουν - Τσέσχαμ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
1016
|
Χίτσιν Τάουν - Γκοσπόρτ Μπόρο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1017
|
Κέτερινγκ - Μπίσοπς Στόρτφορντ |
|
|
| 5 - 0 | 6 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1018
|
Κινγκς Λάνγκλι - Σλάου Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
1019
|
Κινγκς Λιν - Μπάνμπουρι Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1020
|
Μέρτιρ Τάουν - Σεν Ιβς Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
1021
|
Ρέντιτς - Μπεϊσινγκστόουκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1022
|
Σεν Νέοτς Τάουν - Τίβερτον |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1023
|
Στράτφορντ Τάουν - Ντόρτσεστερ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1024
|
Γουέιμουθ - Ρόιστον Τάουν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1025
|
Μάγκνι - ΚΡ Ρεϊκιαβίκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1026
|
Κάρικ Ρέιντζερς - Γουορενπόιντ Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
1027
|
Κλίφτονβιλ - Λίνφιλντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
1028
|
Μπράγκα Β - Αρούκα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
1029
|
Ερντριόνιανς - Κουίνς Παρκ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1030
|
Άλμπιον Ρόβερς - Ρέιθ Ρόβερς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
1031
|
ΕΪΡ Γιουνάιτεντ - Ιστ Φάιφ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1032
|
Αρμπρόουθ - Αλόα Αθλέτικ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1033
|
Φόρφαρ - Στρανράερ |
|
|
| 4 - 0 | 5 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1034
|
Κλάιντ - Κάουντενμπιθ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1035
|
Έλγκιν Σίτι - Μοντρόουζ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
1036
|
Πίτερχεντ - Μπέργουικ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1037
|
Στενχάουσμιουρ - Έντινμπουργκ Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1038
|
Στέρλινγκ Άλμπιον - Ανάν Αθλέτικ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1039
|
Μπρέχιν - Φόλκερκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1040
|
Λίβινγκστον - Σεντ Μίρεν |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1041
|
Κουίν Οφ Σάουθ - Μόρτον |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1042
|
Χιμπέρνιαν - Αμπερντίν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1043
|
Μάδεργουελ - Κιλμάρνοκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1044
|
Πάρτικ Θιστλ - Νταντί |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
1045
|
Σούντσβαλ - Νόρμπι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
1046
|
Γκέτεμποργκ - Βάρμπεργκ Μπόις |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1047
|
Νόρκεπινγκ - Χέλσινγκμποργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1048
|
Σίριους - Έστερ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1049
|
Ζλάτε Μοράφτσε - Σπαρτάκ Τρνάβα |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 1 - 4 | |
|
17:00 |
1050
|
Οσασούνα - Ρέους Ντεπορτιού |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1051
|
Βόρσκλα Πολτάβα - Βέρες Ρίβνε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1383
|
Γέρνικα - Μπαρακάλντο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
2340
|
Κρα Ντε Χοσέιμα - Ολιμπίκ Ντε Σάφι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:15 |
1052
|
Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Ατρόμητος |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:15 |
1053
|
Φραμ Ρέικιαβικ - Βεστμαναέιαρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:15 |
1054
|
Εϊμπάρ - Μπαρτσελόνα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ροστόφ - Αάλεσουντ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Αλ Φαϊσάλι Αμμάν - Σαμπάμπ Αλ Ορντούν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:30 |
1055
|
Τσέρνο Μόρε Βάρνα - Μπερόε Στάρα Ζαγορά |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 1 - 4 | |
|
17:30 |
1056
|
Ζιχλάβα - Σλάβια Πράγας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:30 |
1057
|
Φεραλπισάλο - Τεράμο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:30 |
1058
|
Ρετζιάνα - Σανταρκάνγκελο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:30 |
1059
|
Μπασάνο - Φερμάνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
17:30 |
1060
|
Πάντοβα - Ραβέννα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:35 |
1062
|
Αλ Φαϊσαλί - Οχούντ Μεντίνα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:45 |
-
|
VPS Βάσα - TPV Τάμπερε | | | | 2 - 0 | 6 - 0 | |
|
17:55 |
1063
|
Αλ Σαντ - Αλ Αράμπι Ντόχα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 5 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μάριμπορ - Τσέλιε | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
CA Μπάτνα - Αϊν Φάκρουν | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
1064
|
Ουνιόν Σεν Ζιλουάζ - Σερκλ Μπριζ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
1065
|
Ίστρα - Λοκομοτίβα Ζάγκρεμπ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
1066
|
Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν - Στρασβούργο |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 5 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
1067
|
Κράσνονταρ 2 - Καζάνκα Μόσχας |
|
|
| | | |
|
18:00 |
1068
|
Ασντόντ - Χάποελ Άκο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
1069
|
Άβες - Μαρίτιμο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
1070
|
Τσουκαρίτσκι - Μάτσβα Σάμπατς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
1071
|
Ραντ Βελιγραδίου - Ράντνικ Σουρντούλιτσα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
1072
|
Βοϊβοντίνα - Βοζντόβατς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
1073
|
Αρένας Κλαμπ - Αμορεμπιέτα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
1074
|
Βιγιαρεάλ Β' - Έμπρο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
1075
|
Ραπίντο Ντε Μπούζας - Ρεάλ Βαγιαδολίδ Β |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
1076
|
Φενερμπαχτσέ - Αλάνιασπορ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
1224
|
Άσκο - Παλαμός |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
1233
|
Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο Β - Ιντερνασιονάλ Μαδρίτης |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
1379
|
Βαλένθια Β - Μπανταλόνα Φουτούρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:15 |
1077
|
Χάποελ Μπνέι Σαχνίν - Μακάμπι Χάιφα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:30 |
1078
|
Τσέλικ Ζένιτσα - Βίτεζ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:30 |
1242
|
Λας Ζόκας - Σαν Φερνάντο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Παρί (Γ) - Γκινγκάμπ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
19:00 |
1079
|
Αντβέρπ - Οστάνδη |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
1080
|
Νέα Σαλαμίνα - ΑΕ Λεμεσού |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | |
|
19:00 |
1081
|
Ελ Νασιονάλ - Έμελεκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
1082
|
ΚΑ Ακουρέιρι - ΙΡ Ρέικιαβικ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
1083
|
Κιέβο - Κάλιαρι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
1084
|
Γιαγκελόνια - Κρακόβια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
1085
|
Αλκορκόν - Τενερίφη |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
1086
|
Οβιέδο - Αλμπαθέτε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
1210
|
Ολιμπίκ Ντε Ξατίβα - Μπουνιόλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
2338
|
Κλούμπι 04 - ΕΙΦ Εκένας |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | |
|
19:15 |
1087
|
Βίκινγκουρ Ρέικιαβικ - Βαλούρ Ρέικιαβικ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
19:30 |
-
|
Μπαλιμένα Γιουν. - Ντάνγκανον | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
19:30 |
1088
|
Λασκ Λίντσερ - Αλτάχ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
19:30 |
1089
|
Μάτερσμπουργκ - Αούστρια Βιέννης |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
1090
|
Βολφσμπέργκερ - Αντμίρα Βάκερ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
19:30 |
1091
|
Μποέμιανς 1905 - Ζμπροϊόφσκα Μπρνο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:30 |
1092
|
Χάντερσφιλντ - Μάντσεστερ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
19:30 |
1093
|
Σάλκε - Χοφενχάιμ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
1094
|
Λαμία - ΠΑΟΚ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
19:30 |
1095
|
Φίτεσε - Εξέλσιορ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
19:30 |
1096
|
Αλ Ιτιχάντ Τζέντα - Αλ Φατέχ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
19:30 |
1097
|
Αλαβές - Λα Κορούνια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Γκοϊτακάζ - Αμέρικα Ρίο ντε Τζανέιρο | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ρεσέντε - Μπονσουσέσο | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
1098
|
Ακαδέμικα - Βιτόρια Γκιμαράες Β' |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
1099
|
Βασιλεία - Σεντ Γκάλεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
1100
|
Λουγκάνο - Γκρασχόπερς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
1101
|
Ράπερσβιλ-Γιόνα - Σαφχάουζεν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
20:15 |
770
|
Κομερσιάντες Ούνιδος - Αγιακούτσο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
20:15 |
1102
|
Μπενφίκα - Μποαβίστα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
20:15 |
1103
|
Κάιζερ Τσιφς - Κέιπ Τάουν Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
20:30 |
-
|
Κρουζέιρο - Βίλα Νόβα Ατλ. Κλούμπε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
20:30 |
-
|
Σάντο Άντρε - Ρεντ Μπουλ Μπραγκαντίνο | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:30 |
1104
|
Χάποελ Μπερ Σεβά - Μακάμπι Πετάχ Τίκβα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
20:45 |
1105
|
Μπρέντα - Άλκμααρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
20:45 |
1106
|
Αϊντχόφεν - Χέρενφεν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
20:45 |
1107
|
Κλουζ - Άστρα Γκιούργκιου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Τίγκρες FC - Ουνιόν Μανταλένα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Πόρτλαντ Τίμπερς - Ντάλας | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
1120
|
Λόκερεν - Κόρτραϊκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
1121
|
Ζούλτε Βάρεγκεμ - Έουπεν |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 3 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
1122
|
Σπόρτ Μπόις Γουάρνες - Σαν Χοσέ Ορούρο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
1123
|
Τρουά - Μετς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
1124
|
Αμιάν - Τουλούζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
1125
|
Μονπελιέ - Γκινγκάμπ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
1126
|
Ανζέ - Σεντ Ετιέν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
1127
|
Καέν - Ρεν |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
1128
|
Λα Όγια Λόρκα - Σπόρτινγκ Χιχόν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Ανζοατεγκουί - Πορτουγκέζα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
-
|
Φορταλέζα CEIF - Γιανέρος | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
1129
|
Κλαμπ Μπριζ - Γκενκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
21:30 |
1130
|
Λέουβεν - Μπίρσχοτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
1132
|
Βίσλα Κρακοβίας - Άρκα Γκντίνια |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
21:30 |
1133
|
Ταραγόνα - Ρεάλ Σαραγόσα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
21:35 |
1134
|
Δε Νιου Σεντς - Νταμπάρτον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
1135
|
Ντεν Χάαγκ - Βίλεμ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
1136
|
Τζένοα - Ίντερ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
1137
|
Μάλαγα - Βαλένθια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
1144
|
Σλίγκο Ρόβερς - Λίμερικ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Κλαμπ Αλμάγκρο - Ντεπορτίβο Ριέστρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Φλάντρια - Σαρμιέντο Χουνίν | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 5 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Βαγιεντουπάρ - Ρεάλ Καρταγένα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ζούλια - Μονάγκας | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Κάλι - Ιντερνασιονάλ Ντε Παλμίρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
1138
|
Αρχεντίνος Τζούνιορς - Ατλέτικο Τουκουμάν |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |
|
22:00 |
1139
|
Σαν Λορέντζο - Νιούελς Ολντ Μπόις |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
1140
|
Λίβερπουλ Μοντεβιντέο - Μπόστον Ρίβερ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
22:00 |
1141
|
Μοντεβιδέο Γουόντερερς - Πενιαρόλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
1142
|
Προγκρέσο - Ράμπλα Τζούνιορς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
2318
|
Κλουμπ Ατλέτικο Φένιξ - Σασασίπας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
22:00 |
2320
|
Κομουνικασιόνες - Μπαράκας Σεντράλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | |
|
22:00 |
2328
|
Βίγια Σαν Κάρλος - Ταγιέρες Ρεμέδιο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
22:00 |
2335
|
Ουρκουίθα - Ντεφενσ. Ντε Μπελγκράνο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
22:30 |
773
|
Κούσκο - Μελγκάρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
22:30 |
1143
|
Εστορίλ - Μπελενένσες Σαντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
23:00 |
-
|
Πουέρτο Μοντ - Ντεπόρτες Μαγκαλάνες | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ορσομαρσό - Ποπαγιάν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
23:00 |
-
|
Σάο Καετάνο - Φεροβιάρια | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
23:00 |
1145
|
Παλεστίνο - Κόλο Κόλο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
23:00 |
1146
|
Τζαγκουάρες Ντε Κόρντομπα - Τολίμα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
23:00 |
1147
|
Μακαρά - Ιντεπεντιέντε Ντελ Βάγιε |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
23:15 |
1154
|
Ρεάλ Ποτόσι - Κλάμπ Ντεστρόγιερς |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 5 - 2 | |
|
23:30 |
-
|
Σάντα Κρουζ Ρεσίφε - Ναούτικο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
23:30 |
1151
|
Πασακουίνα - Μουνισιπάλ Λιμένο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
00:00 |
-
|
Λος Άντζελες Γκάλαξι - Σαν Χοσέ Έρθκουεικς | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 4 | |
|
00:00 |
-
|
Φοίνιξ Ράισινγκ - Σπόρτινγκ Κάνσας Σίτι | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
00:00 |
-
|
Ατλάντα Γιουνάιτεντ - Κολόμπους Κρου | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
00:00 |
-
|
Φιλαδέλφεια Γιούνιον - DC Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
00:00 |
809
|
Μινέρος Ντε Ζακατέκας - Μουρθιελάγκος |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
00:05 |
-
|
Αγκροπεκουάριο - Βίγια Νταλμίν | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
00:05 |
2319
|
Ακασούσο - Κλουμπ Ατλ. Πλατένσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
00:15 |
1157
|
Ατλέτικο Τεμπερλέι - Ιντεπεντιέντε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
00:30 |
1158
|
Σέρο Πορτένιο - Σολ Ντε Αμέρικα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
00:45 |
775
|
Σπορ Ροζάριο - UΤC Καχαμάρκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
01:00 |
-
|
Πλάζα Αμαντόρ - Αράμπε Ουνίδο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
01:00 |
-
|
ΑΚ. Πουέρτο Καμπέλο - Εστουντιάντες Μέριντα | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
01:00 |
-
|
Νιου 'Ινγκλαντ Ρεβολούσιον - Σαν Αντόνιο | | | | 3 - 1 | 3 - 3 | |
|
01:00 |
-
|
Αφογάδος ντα Ινγκαζέιρα - Πεσκέιρα | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
01:00 |
1159
|
Τσίκο - Ριονέγκρο Αγκουίλας |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
01:00 |
1160
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε Μεντεγίν - Ντεπορτίβο Κάλι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
01:00 |
1162
|
Κρουζ Αζούλ - Πουέμπλα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
01:30 |
-
|
Βερανόπολις - Γκρέμιο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
01:30 |
1164
|
Ουν. Κονσεπσιόν - Κούρικο Ουνίδο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
02:00 |
-
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε ντε λα Τσορέρα - Σαν Φραντσίσκο ΦΚ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
02:00 |
1163
|
Χουάρεζ - Βενάδος |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
02:00 |
1486
|
Αλαχουελένσε - Γκρέσια |
|
|
| | | |
|
02:00 |
2369
|
Λόμπος UPNFM - Ντεπορτίβο Ολίμπια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
02:30 |
-
|
Τάμπα Μπέι Ρόντις - Μόντρεαλ Ίμπακτ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
02:30 |
-
|
Τσάρλεστον Μπάτερι - Μινεσότα Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
02:30 |
1152
|
Τσαλατενάνγκο - Αλιάνσα Σαν Σαλβαδόρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
02:30 |
1165
|
Ροζάριο Σέντραλ - Ολίμπο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
03:00 |
-
|
Σαν Μάρκος ντε Αρίκα - Ντεπόρτες Κοπιαπό | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 5 | |
|
03:00 |
-
|
Σάουθερν Γιουνάιτεντ - Ουέλινγκτον Φοίνιξ Β' | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
03:00 |
-
|
Ταούρο - Ντεπ. Ουνιβερσιτάριο | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
03:00 |
-
|
Τιμ Ουέλινγκτον - Γουέιτακερ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
03:00 |
774
|
Σπορτ Μπόις - Ούνιον Κομέρσιο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
03:00 |
1167
|
Αλιάνσα ΦΚ - Ιντεπεντιέντε Σάντα Φε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
03:00 |
1168
|
Κουμπάν Ιμπέριαλ - Μουνισιπάλ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
03:00 |
1169
|
Μοτάγκουα - Βίντα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
03:00 |
1170
|
Ρεάλ Εσπάνα - Τζουτικάλπα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
03:00 |
1171
|
Αλεμπρίγιες Ντε Οάξακα - Τάμπικο Μαδέρο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
03:00 |
1172
|
Τίγκρες - Άτλας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
03:06 |
1173
|
Λεόν - Κερέταρο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
03:15 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Χιούστον - Νιου Γιορκ Ρεντ Μπουλς | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
04:00 |
1174
|
Μαρκουένσε - Ντεπορτίβο Γουαστατούα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
04:00 |
1483
|
Ερεντιάνο - Λα U Ουνιβερσιτάριος |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
04:30 |
1175
|
Τιχουάνα - Πούμας |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
05:00 |
1176
|
Ντοράντος - Σιμαρόνες Ντε Σονόρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
05:00 |
1177
|
Νεκάξα - Μοντερέι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
05:06 |
1178
|
Γουαδαλαχάρα Τσίβας - Πατσούκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
05:35 |
-
|
Γουόντερερς ΣΚ - Καντερμπέρι Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |