|
08:00 |
1280
|
Νταεγιόν Κοράιλ - Γκιονγκγού KHNP |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
08:00 |
1377
|
Κιργιστάν - Μιανμάρ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 1 | |
|
11:30 |
-
|
Σλοβακία - Ηνωμένα Αραβικά Εμιράτα | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
11:30 |
-
|
Σονγκ Λαμ Νγκε Αν - Τάν Κουανγκ Νιχ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
12:00 |
-
|
Καν Το - Μπιν Ντονγκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
12:00 |
-
|
Κουάνγκ Ναμ - Τχαν Χόα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
12:00 |
-
|
Σάνα Καν Χόα - Ντα Νανγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
12:00 |
2373
|
Σιράκ II - Mπάνατς Γιέρεβαν ΙΙ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ναμ Ντιν - Χάι Φονγκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σάι Γκον - Χο Τσι Μιν Σίτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
13:00 |
1383
|
Μολδαβία U21 - Λετονία U21 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
2386
|
Σιντ Τρούιντεν - Λιρς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
13:30 |
2377
|
Φιλιππίνες - Φίτζι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
13:35 |
1378
|
Κίνα - Ουαλία |
|
|
| 0 - 4 | 0 - 6 | |
|
14:00 |
2311
|
Γκαντζασάρ 2 - Πιούνικ Γερεβάν ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ταϊλάνδη - Γκαμπόν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0* | |
|
14:45 |
2381
|
Μαλαισία - Μογγολία |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Οντ - Γιέρβ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΣΚΑ Ροστόφ - Σπαρτάκ Βλαντικαφκάς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
1379
|
Ισραήλ U17 - Ρουμανία U17 |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 5 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
1380
|
Σλοβενία U17 - Ουγγαρία U17 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:15 |
-
|
Αμβούργο - Οντένσε | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
CS Ντον Μπόσκο - ΣΤ Ελούα Λουπόπο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
15:30 |
1381
|
Φόντι - Κοζέντσα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
15:30 |
2390
|
Τσεχία U20 - Ιταλία U20 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:40 |
1382
|
Ντίμπα Αλ Φουζάιραχ - Αλ Γουαχντά Άμπου Ντάμπι |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 3 - 4 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βικτόρια Ζίσκοφ - Ντιναμό Δρέσδης | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 4 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γουινέα Μπισάου - Μπουρκίνα Φάσο | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
2388
|
Μπάγερ Λεβερκούζεν - Μπόχουμ |
|
|
| 4 - 1 | 5 - 2 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ουμς Ντε Λουμ - Κότον Σπορτ Ντε Γκαρουά | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Νιου Σταρς - Μπαμπούτος | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
16:30 |
1384
|
Σλοβενία U21 - Ουκρανία U21 |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ελλάδα U21 - Σαν Μαρίνο U21 | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γκο Ράουντ Ομόκου - Πλατό Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Στρομσγκόντσετ - Νότοντεν | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
1386
|
Πορτογαλία U20 - Γερμανία U20 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
2382
|
Μπαχρέιν - Παλαιστίνη |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
18:15 |
1387
|
Αλ Ουάσλ - Σαμπάμπ Αλ Αχλί Ντουμπάι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
1388
|
Νησιά Φερόε - Λετονία |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
1389
|
Μάλτα - Λουξεμβούργο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
1390
|
Πολωνία U20 - Αγγλία U20 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
1391
|
Βόλφσμπουργκ (Γ) - Σλάβια Πράγας (Γ) |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
2379
|
Αλγερία - Τανζανία |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
1392
|
Ιταλία U21 - Νορβηγία U21 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
1393
|
Ολλανδία U21 - Βέλγιο U21 |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | |
|
19:30 |
2389
|
Ουνιόν Βερολίνου - Βόλφσμπουργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | |
|
19:45 |
1394
|
Λυών (Γ) - Μπαρτσελόνα (Γ) |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
1395
|
Γερμανία U21 - Ισραήλ U21 |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
1396
|
Κόσοβο U21 - Αζερμπαϊτζάν U21 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
20:30 |
1397
|
Αυστρία U21 - Δανία U21 |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 5 | |
|
21:00 |
1398
|
Δανία - Παναμάς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
1399
|
Ουγγαρία U21 - Κύπρος U21 |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
2394
|
Ράσινγκ Μοντεβιδέο - Νασιονάλ Μοντεβιδέο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
2395
|
Λίβερπουλ Μοντεβιντέο - Μοντεβιδέο Σίτι Τορκέ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
1400
|
Ρέτζιο Καλάμπρια - Κασερτάνα 1908 |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
1401
|
Λέτσε - Φιντελίς Άντρια |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
21:30 |
1402
|
Προγκρέσο - Ράσινγκ Μοντεβιδέο |
|
|
| | | |
|
21:30 |
2393
|
Ιρλανδία U21 - Ισλανδία U21 |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
-
|
Τόνμπριτζ Έιντζελς - Μπιλερικάι | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
1252
|
Μπάξτον - Άστον Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
1403
|
Σόου Λέιν AFC - Γκράντχαμ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
1404
|
Βόρεια Ιρλανδία U21 - Ισπανία U21 |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 3 - 5 | |
|
21:45 |
2803
|
Σπενιμόρ Τάουν - Λέμινγκτον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
23:30 |
1366
|
Αουντάζ - Σάντα Τέκλα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | |
|
00:00 |
-
|
Μπραζίλ Πελότας - Σάο Λουίζ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
01:00 |
-
|
Φλουμινένσε - Φλαμένγκο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
01:00 |
-
|
Κορίνθιανς - Ρεντ Μπουλ Μπραγκαντίνο | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
01:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Μινέιρο - Αμέρικα Μινέιρο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
01:00 |
1406
|
Λος Μιγιονάριος - Αλιάνσα ΦΚ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
01:00 |
2811
|
Ντεπορτίβο Τάτσιρα - Ντεπορτίβο Ανζοατεγκουί |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
01:00 |
2812
|
Μινέρος Ντε Γκουαγιάνα - Τρουχιγιάνος |
|
|
| | | |
|
01:30 |
1407
|
Νασιονάλ Μοντεβιδέο - Ατλέτικο Ρίβερ Πλέιτ |
|
|
| | | |
|
02:30 |
-
|
Σάο Ζοζέ - Βερανόπολις | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0* | |
|
02:30 |
-
|
Νικαράγουα - Κούβα | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
03:00 |
1408
|
Ατλέτικο Μπουκαραμάνγκα - Ατλέτικο Νασιονάλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |