|
12:00 |
-
|
Τσίτα - Ζενίτ Ίρκουτσκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
1200
|
Κασίμα Άντλερς - Σουγόν Μπλουγουίνγκς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
1201
|
Σίδνεϊ - Σανγκάη Σενχούα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
13:30 |
-
|
Μόχουν Μπαγκάν - Μπενγκαλούρου | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 4 | |
|
14:00 |
1202
|
Γκουανγκτσού Εβεργκράντε - Σερέσο Όσακα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
1203
|
Τζετζού Γιουνάιτεντ - Μπουριράμ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ντινάμο Μπαρνάουλ - Σμένα Κόμσομολσκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αλασκέρτ - Ουράρτου | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ίρτις Ομσκ - Σάκαλιν Σάκαλινσκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
15:15 |
1204
|
Μπρούνεϊ Νπμμ - Γκέιλανγκ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μπαντράν Τεχεράνης - Σάμπα Μπάτερι | | | | 2 - 0 | 7 - 0 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μάλαβαν Μπάνταρ - Ραχ Αχάν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ναφτ Μάσζεντ - Νασάτζι Μαζανταράν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Κόνεχ Μπι Κόνεχ - Σαχρντάρι Μαχσάχρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μασίν Σάζι Ταμπρίζ - Μες Ραφσαντζάν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Φαχρ Σεπάσι - Μες Κέρμαν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Γκολ Γκοχάρ - Σαχρντάρι Ταμπρίζ | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 2 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Αλουμινιούμ Αράκ - Μπαργκ Σιράζ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ιρανγιαβάν Μπουσέχρ - Γκολ Ρέιχαν Άλμπορζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΣΚ Βίλα - Βάιπερς ΣΚ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ονδουπάρακα - Καμπάλα Σίτι | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Εξπρές FC - UPDF | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Προλάιν - Πόλις FC | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
16:30 |
1205
|
Ελ Ντάκλιε - Τάντα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
16:45 |
-
|
Αυστραλία (Γ) - Ταϊλάνδη (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2* | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πλακόβιτσα - Σάσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Στρούγκα Τριμ - Λαμπουνίστα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γκοστιβάρ - Λοκομοτίβα Σκοπίων | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπρεγκάνλικα Κράουν - Πομπέντα Βαλάντοβο | | | | 4 - 0 | 7 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπελασίτσα - Οσογκόβο | | | | 1 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κοζχούφ Μιράβτσι - Τίκβες | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γκιόρτσε Πετρόφ - Ζαγιάζι Ζαγιάς | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γκόρνο Λίσισε - Τέτεκς | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βλάζριμι 77 - Νοβάτσι | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1206
|
Αλ Ντουχαΐλ - Αλ Γουαχντά Άμπου Ντάμπι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1207
|
Λοκομοτίβ Τασκένδης - Ζομπ Αχάν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1208
|
Χέρμανσταντ - Γκαζ Μέταν Μέντιας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Πιρίν Μπλαγκόεβγκραντ - Τσέρνο Μόρε Βάρνα | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
17:30 |
1209
|
Αλ Τζαζίρα - Αλ Αχλί Τζέντα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:30 |
1210
|
Τράκτορ - Αλ Γκαράφα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | |
|
17:30 |
1211
|
Αρέτσο - Μόντσα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σεντ Πόλτεν ΙΙ - Μαουέρβερκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Σταβροπόλ - Κράσνονταρ 2 | | | | 1 - 0 | 5 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
1213
|
Βάρνσντορφ - Βλασίμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
1214
|
Φρίντεκ Μίστεκ - Ζνόιμο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
1215
|
Νόμε Κάλιου - Λεβάντια Ταλίν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
1216
|
Γιονάβα - Παλάνγκα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
2308
|
Αλ Κούα Αλ Τζαβίγια - Μαλκίγια Κλαμπ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Σταντλάου - Αντμίρα Β' | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:30 |
1218
|
Ελ Εντάγκ Ελ Χάρμπι - Σμούχα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
18:30 |
1253
|
Αλ Αχλί Κάιρο - Γουάντι Ντέγκλα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μπελουϊζντάντ - Ασεκ Μιμόσας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Νάρβα Τρανς - Ινφονέτ Ταλίν | | | | 1 - 0 | 6 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μος - Κρακερόι | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
1220
|
Έρλενμπαχ - Βικτόρια Ασχάφενμπουργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 6 | |
|
19:00 |
1221
|
ΠΑΟΚ - Πανιώνιος |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
19:15 |
1222
|
Μπαερούθ - Βάκερ Μπουργκχάουζεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
19:15 |
1223
|
Ισχστάτ - Ιλερτίσεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
1224
|
Ούλμ 1846 - TSV Στάινμπαχ |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
1225
|
Αϊντρ. Σταντάλεντορφ - Φράιμπουργκ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
1226
|
Τβέντε - Τσβόλε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
USM Αλγέρι - Πλατό Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Κίνα (Γ) - Ιαπωνία (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Εμπρέισντορφ - Βίνερ Σπόρτκλουμπ | | | | 0 - 1 | 4 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Αούστρια Κλάγκενφουρτ - ΦΚ Γιούνιορς | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Βόλφσμπεργκερ II - Στουρμ Γκρατς II | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Βίτοσα - Σλάβια Σόφιας | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Μπρουκ Λέιθα - Ραπίντ Βιέννης ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
1231
|
Χέλσινγκορ - Άαρχους |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
1232
|
Καρλ Τσάις Ιένα - Μαγδεμβούργο |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 1 - 5 | |
|
20:00 |
1233
|
Μπάγερν Μονάχου Β’ - TSV 1860 Ρόζενχαιμ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
1234
|
Άλτονα 93 - Βέιτσε Φλένσμπουργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 5 | |
|
20:00 |
1235
|
Άουγκσμπουργκ ΙΙ - Σχάλντινγκ-Χένινγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
1236
|
Ίνγκολσταντ ΙΙ - Μόναχο 1860 |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 4 | |
|
20:00 |
1237
|
Μέμινγκεν - Νυρεμβέργη ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
1238
|
Σβάινφουρτ - Σελινγκενπρότεν |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
1239
|
Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ ΙΙ - Γκάρχινγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
1240
|
Μπάμπελσμπεργκ - Ουέρμπαχ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
1241
|
Λούμπεκ - Γέντελοχ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
1242
|
Ούιπεστ - Μπαλμαζουιβάροσι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
1243
|
Στούμπρας Κάουνας - Σούντουβα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
1244
|
Σούντσβαλ - Τρέλεμποργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
1245
|
Λαντσκρόνα - Έργκριτε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
20:30 |
-
|
Άμστετεν - Πάρντορφ | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
20:30 |
-
|
Μπάνμπριτζ Τάουν - Σπορτ & Λίζουρ Σουίφτς | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
20:30 |
-
|
Ντουντέλα - Μογιόλα Παρκ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
20:30 |
-
|
Τόμπερμορ Γιουνάιτεντ - Άναγκ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
20:30 |
-
|
Νιούινγκτον - Πορτστιούαρτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
20:30 |
-
|
Κουίνς Γιουνιβέρσιτι - Ορμάγκ Σίτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
20:30 |
-
|
Ντόνεγκαλ Σέλτικ - Λίσμπερν Ντιστίλερι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
20:30 |
1247
|
Μπονέρ - Βέγκμπεργκ-Μπεκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
20:30 |
1248
|
Βεστφαλία Ράινερν - Κολωνία ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | |
|
20:30 |
1249
|
Μαμελόντι Σαντάουνς - Λαμοντβίλ Γκόλντεν Άροους |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
20:30 |
1250
|
Λα Κορούνια - Σεβίλλη |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
20:45 |
-
|
Λάργκαν Σέλτικ - Λιμαβάντι Γιουν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σταντάρ Λιέγης (Γ) - Γκενκ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Λέουβεν (Γ) - Άντερλεχτ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 3 | 1 - 7 | |
|
21:00 |
1251
|
Ίστρα - Ριέκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
1252
|
Σλάβια Πράγας - Μλάντα Μπόλεσλαβ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
1457
|
Σικουινάλα - ΚΣΝ Κομουνικασιόνες |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:15 |
-
|
Χάρλαντ & Γολφ Γουέλντερς - Ινστιτιούτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:30 |
1254
|
Μπαράκας Σεντράλ - Ταγιέρες Ρεμέδιο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
1255
|
Τρίσταν Σουάρεζ - Ντεφενσ. Ντε Μπελγκράνο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
1256
|
Γάνδη - Γκενκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
1257
|
Κόρτραϊκ - Λέουβεν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
1258
|
Μουσκρόν - ΣΚ Μπέβερεν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
1259
|
Λιρς - Ζούλτε Βάρεγκεμ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | |
|
21:30 |
1260
|
Τσεζένα - Έμπολι |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | |
|
21:30 |
1261
|
Αβελίνο - Φροζινόνε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
21:30 |
1262
|
Τσιταντέλα - Παλέρμο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
1263
|
Μπάρι - Νοβάρα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
1264
|
Κάρπι - Περούτζια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:30 |
1265
|
Προ Βερτσέλι - Πεσκάρα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
1266
|
Σπέτσια - Μπρέσια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
1267
|
Βενέτσια - Βίρτους Εντέλα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
1268
|
Τερνάνα - Φότζια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
21:30 |
1269
|
Κρεμονέζε - Σαλερνιτάνα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
1270
|
Άρκα Γκντίνια - Κορόνα Κίελτσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
-
|
Γκοσπόρτ Μπόρο - Κέτερινγκ | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 7 | |
|
21:45 |
1271
|
Όλντερσοτ Τάουν - Γκέιτσχεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
1272
|
Μπρόμλεϊ - Ντάγκεναμ & Ρεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
1273
|
Ντόβερ - Τρανμίρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
1274
|
Ίστλιχ - Έμπσφλιτ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
1275
|
Γκίσλεϊ - Μπάροου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
1276
|
Χάρτλπουλ - Λέιτον Όριεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
1277
|
Μεϊντενχέντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Σάτον Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
1278
|
Μπράντφορντ - Πόρτσμουθ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
1279
|
Ντονκάστερ - Μπέρι |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 3 | |
|
21:45 |
1280
|
Τζίλιγχαμ - Ρόδεραμ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
1281
|
Σριούσμπερι - Τσάρλτον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
1282
|
Γουίγκαν - Όξφορντ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
1283
|
Έξετερ - Τσέστερφιλντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
1284
|
Λίνκολν Σίτι - Γουίκομ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
1285
|
Ντόρκινγκ Γουόντερερς - Μπιλερικάι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
1286
|
Λόβεστοφτ - Γουινγκέιτ & Φίντσλι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
1287
|
Θάροκ - Φόλκεστοουν Ινβίκτα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
1288
|
Τόνμπριτζ Έιντζελς - Χάρλοου Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
1289
|
Μπλάιθ Σπάρτανς - Τέλφορντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
1290
|
Μπόστον Γιουν. - Χάρογκεϊτ Τάουν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
1291
|
Μπράκλι Τάουν - Μπράντφορντ Παρκ Άβενιου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
1292
|
Τσόρλι - Στόκπορτ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
1293
|
Γιουνάιτεντ Οφ Μάντσεστερ - Γιορκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
1294
|
Νορθ Φέριμπι Γιουνάιτεντ - Γκέινσμπορο Τρίνιτυ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
1295
|
Σάουθπορτ - Σάλφορντ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
1296
|
Σπενιμόρ Τάουν - Κιντερμίνστερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
1297
|
Μπρέιντρι - Γουάιτχοκ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 4 - 3 | |
|
21:45 |
1298
|
Κονκόρντ Ρέιντζερς - Μπογνόρ Ρέγκις |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
1299
|
Ιστ Θάροκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Ντάρτφορντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
1300
|
Γκλόουσεστερ - Σεντ Άλμπανς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 4 | |
|
21:45 |
1301
|
Πόουλ Τάουν - Χάμπτον & Ρίτσμοντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
1302
|
Τρούρο Σίτι - Χάνγκερφορντ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
1303
|
Άστον Γιουνάιτεντ - Στάλιμπριτζ Σέλτικ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
1304
|
Μπάργουελ - Λάνκαστερ Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
1305
|
Μπράιτον - Τότεναμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
1306
|
Μπάξτον - Όλτρινχαμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
1307
|
Κόλβιλ Τάουν - Χαλεσόβεν Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
1308
|
Γκράντχαμ Τάουν - Χέντνεσφορντ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
1309
|
Μάτλοκ Τάουν - Ρασχάλ Ολίμπικ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
1310
|
Μικλεόβερ Σπορτς - Μαρίν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
1311
|
Γουάρινγκτον Τάουν - Σόου Λέιν AFC |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
1312
|
Μπεϊσινγκστόουκ - Μπίσοπς Στόρτφορντ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
1313
|
Μπίγκλσγουέιντ Τάουν - Χέρεφορντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
1315
|
Σεν Ιβς Τάουν - Στράτφορντ Τάουν |
|
|
| 2 - 5 | 2 - 6 | |
|
21:45 |
1316
|
Σεν Νέοτς Τάουν - Μπάνμπουρι Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
1317
|
Τίβερτον - Ντόρτσεστερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
1318
|
Μπάγερ Λεβερκούζεν - Μπάγερν Μονάχου |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 6 | |
|
21:45 |
1319
|
Χέρενφεν - Ντεν Χάαγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
1320
|
Κορκ Σίτι - Σλίγκο Ρόβερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
1321
|
Λίμερικ - Ντάνταλκ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | |
|
21:45 |
1322
|
Ίντερ - Κάλιαρι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
1323
|
Γκλέντοραν - Ντάνγκανον |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 4 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
1324
|
Μπέργουικ - Στενχάουσμιουρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
1325
|
Μπρέχιν - Νταντί Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 5 | |
|
21:45 |
1326
|
Νταμπάρτον - Ινβερνές |
|
|
| | | |
|
21:45 |
2928
|
Ρότσντεϊλ - Όλνταμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
2929
|
Σεντ Μίρεν - Φόλκερκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
2999
|
Άκρινγκτον - Γιόβιλ Τάουν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
1327
|
Λες Ερμπιέ - Σαμπλί |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
1328
|
Μπαλιναμάλαρντ Γιουν. - Κάρικ Ρέιντζερς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
1329
|
Θέλτα - Μπαρτσελόνα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
22:30 |
1330
|
Βιγιαρεάλ - Λεγκανές |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
01:15 |
1331
|
Μπόα Εσπόρτε - Φορταλέζα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
01:15 |
1332
|
Ντιφενσόρ Σπόρτινγκ - Μονάγκας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
02:00 |
1333
|
Λεόνες - Τολίμα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
02:30 |
-
|
Τρινιντάντ & Τομπάγκο - Παναμάς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
03:05 |
1334
|
Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Εστουντιάντες - Σασασίπας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
03:15 |
1339
|
Τορόντο - Γουαδαλαχάρα Τσίβας |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
03:30 |
1335
|
Κοριτίμπα - Ατλέτικο Γκοϊανιένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
03:30 |
1336
|
Σέρο Πορτένιο - Γκρέμιο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
03:30 |
1337
|
Λος Μιγιονάριος - Ντεπορτίβο Λάρα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
04:00 |
1338
|
Τσίκο - Ατλέτικο Μπουκαραμάνγκα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |