|
10:00 |
2974
|
Γουχάν Χόνγκξινγκ - Γκουανγκτσού Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
10:30 |
501
|
Λιαολίνγκ Γουογίν - Ντάλιαν Προ |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 1 - 4 | |
|
10:30 |
2354
|
Ντάλιαν Τσαντσόι - Τιαντζίν Τιανχάι |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | |
|
10:30 |
2355
|
Σενιάνγκ Ούρμπαν - Χενάν Σονγκσάν Λονγκμέν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
11:00 |
-
|
Ταϊβάν Στιλ - Χάσους Τσου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
11:00 |
2356
|
Σενζέν Πενγκ Σίτι - Τσανγκτσούν Γιατάι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1* | |
|
11:45 |
-
|
UKM ΦΚ - Σαμπάχ FA | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
12:00 |
-
|
Τσίτα - Ντινάμο Μπαρνάουλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ζενίτ Ίρκουτσκ - Ίρτις Ομσκ | | | | 2 - 2 | 2 - 3 | |
|
14:30 |
2973
|
Σούζχου - Χεμπέι |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 4 | |
|
15:00 |
2300
|
Ταμπίνς Ρόβερς - Περσίγια Τζακάρτα |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 4 | |
|
15:00 |
2301
|
Τζοχόρ Νταρούλ Τακζίμ - Σονγκ Λαμ Νγκε Αν |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 3 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πένανγκ - Τερενγκάνου ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Καμπάλα Σίτι - Ουρά ΦΚ | | | | 2 - 1 | 7 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πέταλινγκ Τζάγια Σίτι - ΠΔΡΜ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
16:00 |
2352
|
Νεφτσί Φαργκόνα - Μέταλουργκ Μπεκαμπάντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Σαμπάμπ Αλ Νταχίρια - Τζαμπάλ Αλ Μουκαμπέρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Τόορο Γιουνάιτεντ - Προλάιν | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
UPDF - Μπουλ Τζίνζα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Βάιπερς ΣΚ - Μασαβού | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
16:30 |
2302
|
Αλ Αχέντ - Μανάμα Κλαμπ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ρεκρεατίβο Ντο Λιμπόλο - GD Ιντερκλούμπε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπρεγκάνλικα Κράουν - Τίκβες | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ακαντέμικα Κλιντσένι - Άργκες Πιτέστι | | | | 2 - 2 | 2 - 4 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
UTA Αράντ - Πολιτέκνικα Τιμισοάρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπουκοβίνα Ρανταούτι - CMS Πασκάνι | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Οντόρχειου Σεκουίεσκ - Ταργκού Σεκιουέσκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Οτελούλ Γκαλάτι - CSM Ρομάν | | | | 3 - 1 | 5 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βιτορούλ Παντούρι - Γκιρόντα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κλουζ Β' - Μεταλουργκιστούλ Κουτζίρ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ουνιρέα Ντετζ - Κομούνα Ρετσέα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ουνιέρα Τασνάντ - Ουνιρέα Άλμπα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Έρμανσταντ Β' - Σνπ Τιμισοάρα | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Νασιονάλ Σέμπις - Νουόβα Μάμα Μία | | | | 9 - 0 | 16 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπόρετς Βέλες - Κοζχούφ Μιράβτσι | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πλακόβιτσα - Οσογκόβο | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σάσα - Πομπέντα Βαλάντοβο | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γκόρνο Λίσισε - Λοκομοτίβα Σκοπίων | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γκοστιβάρ - Νοβάτσι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τέτεκς - Ζαγιάζι Ζαγιάς | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 2 | |
|
17:15 |
-
|
Αλ Σαμάλ - Αλ Μαρκίγια | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | |
|
18:00 |
503
|
Τάντεναντ - MC Αλγέρι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
504
|
Καμπίλιε - Ολιμπίκ Μεντέα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
505
|
Σαούρα - USM Αλγέρι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
506
|
MC Οράν - ΚΣ Κονσταντίν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
507
|
Χουσέιν Ντέι - Μπίσκρα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
508
|
Παραντού - Σετίφ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
509
|
USM Μπελ Αμπές - Ελ Χάρας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
510
|
USM Μπλίντα - Μπελουϊζντάντ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
511
|
Γκόρνικ Λέτζνα - Σχρόμπρι Γκλογκόβ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
2303
|
Αλ Κούα Αλ Τζαβίγια - Αλ Σούβαϊκ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
2304
|
Μαλκίγια Κλαμπ - Αλ Τζαζίρα Αμμάν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
2353
|
Μπούξορο - Κίζιλκουμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
2953
|
Παλάνγκα - Σούντουβα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Καλούγκα - Τορπέντο Μόσχας | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
18:30 |
512
|
Σλάβια Σόφιας - Μπότεφ Πλόβντιβ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:45 |
2305
|
Αλ Τζάις - Αλ Ζαβράα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ουνιβερσιτάτεα Κλουζ - CS Ιερνούτ | | | | 3 - 0 | 8 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
513
|
Έσμπιεργκ - Βέιλε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
19:10 |
514
|
Χράντετς Κράλοβε - Ολίμπια Ράντοτιν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
19:15 |
516
|
Πίπινσριντ - Μπάγερν Μονάχου Β’ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | |
|
19:15 |
517
|
Γκάρχινγκ - TSV Μπούτσμπαχ |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
19:30 |
-
|
Σαμπάμπ Αλσάμου - Ταράτζι Γουάντι Αλ Νες | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
518
|
Λίφερινγκ - Μπλάου Βάις Λινζ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
519
|
Βάκερ Ίνσμπρουκ - Χάρτμπεργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
19:30 |
520
|
Κάπφενμπεργκ - WSG Τιρόλ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | |
|
19:30 |
521
|
Βίνερ Νέουσταντ - Αούστρια Λουστενάου |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
19:30 |
522
|
Χάνσα Λούνεμπουργκ - Άιντραχτ Μπραουνσβάιγκ II |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
19:30 |
523
|
VFB Όλντενμπουργκ - Λούμπεκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
19:30 |
524
|
Χάποελ Κφαρ Σάμπα - Χάποελ Πετάχ Τίκβα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
19:30 |
525
|
Χαποέλ Μαρμόρεκ - Μακάμπι Χέρζλια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:30 |
526
|
Χαποέλ Νιρ Ράματ Χάσαρον - Χάποελ Μπνέι Λοντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
527
|
Ιρόνι Νεσχέρ - Χάποελ Ραμάτ Γκαν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Έλβερσμπεργκ - TSV Στάινμπαχ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Αλ Σχαχανίγια - Αλ Καραϊτιάτ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
20:00 |
528
|
Νίκομπινγκ - Βίμποργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 3 - 3 | |
|
20:00 |
529
|
Μπόσκο Μπάμπεργκ - Έρλανγκεν-Μπρουκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
530
|
Άουγκσμπουργκ ΙΙ - Νυρεμβέργη ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
531
|
Ίνγκολσταντ ΙΙ - Βάκερ Μπουργκχάουζεν |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 4 | |
|
20:00 |
532
|
Μέμινγκεν - Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 3 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
533
|
Ζάνκτ Πάουλι ΙΙ - Έγκεστορφ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
534
|
Ιλερτίσεν - Μόναχο 1860 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
535
|
Έλβερσμπεργκ Β' - TSV Στάινμπαχ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
536
|
TSV 1860 Ρόζενχαιμ - Σελινγκενπρότεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
537
|
Κόμπλεντζ - Βάλντχοφ Μανχάιμ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
538
|
Ριτεριάι - Κάουνο Ζαλγκίρις |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
539
|
Χαμ Καμ - Σάντνες Ουλφ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
540
|
Ολίμπια Γκρούντζιαντζ - Σταλ Μίελετς |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
541
|
Στομίλ Ολστζίν - Ρουχ Χορζόφ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
542
|
Χέλσινγκμποργκ - ΑΦΚ Εσκίλστουνα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
2101
|
Βάρναμο - Βάρμπεργκ Μπόις |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
2306
|
Γκλέισντορφ 1919 - ΦΚ Γιούνιορς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
2307
|
Αούστρια Βιέννης II - Σβέχατ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 6 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
2350
|
Γκρόρουντ - Οντ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
20:30 |
-
|
Μάρτσφελντ Ντοναουάουεν - Τραϊσκίρτσεν | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
20:30 |
-
|
Τβέντε (Γ) - Χέρενφεν (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
20:30 |
-
|
VV Αλκμάαρ (Γ) - Ακιλίζ 29 (Γ) | | | | 2 - 2 | 4 - 2 | |
|
20:30 |
-
|
Ντε Χάαγκ (Γ) - Εξελσιόρ (Γ) | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
20:30 |
-
|
Αϊντχόφεν (Γ) - Άγιαξ (Γ) | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 6 | |
|
20:30 |
-
|
Μπάνμπριτζ Τάουν - Κουίνς Γιουνιβέρσιτι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:30 |
-
|
Σπορτ & Λίζουρ Σουίφτς - Άναγκ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 4 | |
|
20:30 |
543
|
Μπονέρ - Ροντινγκχάουζεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 5 - 2 | |
|
20:30 |
544
|
Βέγκμπεργκ-Μπεκ - Κολωνία ΙΙ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
20:30 |
545
|
Βίντενμπρουκ - Ροτ Βάις Έσεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
20:30 |
546
|
Έρντεμπρουκ - Βεστφαλία Ράινερν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
20:30 |
547
|
Κέιπ Τάουν Σπερς - Μπαρόκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
20:30 |
548
|
Μπλουμφοντέιν Σέλτικ - Τσίπα Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
20:30 |
549
|
Λαμοντβίλ Γκόλντεν Άροους - Κάιζερ Τσιφς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
20:30 |
2349
|
Νεουσιέντλ 1919 - Χορν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
20:45 |
-
|
Τόμπερμορ Γιουνάιτεντ - Λίσμπερν Ντιστίλερι | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
21:00 |
550
|
Χάβρη - Νανσί |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
551
|
Οσέρ - Ρεμς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 4 | |
|
21:00 |
552
|
Μπρεστ - Κλερμόν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
553
|
Νιόρ - Γκαζελέκ Αζαξιό |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
554
|
Νιμ - Λοριάν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
555
|
Ορλεάν - Μπουργκ Περόνας |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 5 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
556
|
Παρί - Σατορού |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
557
|
Τουρ - Κεβιγί |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
558
|
Βαλενσιέν - Σοσό |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
21:30 |
-
|
Άρσεναλ (Γ) - Λίβερπουλ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
-
|
Μπάργουελ - Στόουρμπριτζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
-
|
Ντέργκβιου - Λάρνε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
-
|
Νιούρι Σίτι - Χάρλαντ & Γολφ Γουέλντερς | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
21:45 |
-
|
Μογιόλα Παρκ - Ντουντέλα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
-
|
Νιούινγκτον - Πορτστιούαρτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
-
|
Ορμάγκ Σίτι - Ντόνεγκαλ Σέλτικ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
559
|
Μπρόμλεϊ - Μπάροου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
560
|
Γκέιτσχεντ - Έμπσφλιτ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 5 | |
|
21:45 |
561
|
Λέιτον Όριεντ - Μεϊντενχέντ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
562
|
Τορκί - Γκίσλεϊ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 4 | |
|
21:45 |
563
|
Τρανμίρ - Σόλιχαλ Μουρς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
564
|
Μπράντφορντ - Μίλτον Κέινς Ντονς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
565
|
Μπρίστολ Ρόβερς - Γουίγκαν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
566
|
Ντονκάστερ - Μπλάκμπερν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
567
|
Όλνταμ - Σάουθεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
21:45 |
568
|
Ρότσντεϊλ - Πλίμουθ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
569
|
Σριούσμπερι - Πιτέρμπορο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
570
|
Κόβεντρι - Λίνκολν Σίτι |
|
|
| 2 - 3 | 2 - 4 | |
|
21:45 |
571
|
Μόρκαμ - Κέμπριτζ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
572
|
Νιούπορτ Κάουντι - Άκρινγκτον |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
573
|
Γιόβιλ Τάουν - Φόρεστ Γκριν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
574
|
Ντέρμπι - Κάρντιφ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
575
|
Νότιγχαμ Φόρεστ - Μπάρνσλεϊ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
576
|
Ντόρκινγκ Γουόντερερς - Χάροου Μπόρο |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | |
|
21:45 |
577
|
Λίστον - Νίντχαμ Μάρκετ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
578
|
Μπλάιθ Σπάρτανς - Κέρσον |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
579
|
Νάνιτον - Μπόστον Γιουν. |
|
|
| | | |
|
21:45 |
580
|
Σπενιμόρ Τάουν - Τέλφορντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
581
|
Μπογνόρ Ρέγκις - Τσέλμσφορντ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
582
|
Μπρέιντρι - Όξφορντ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
583
|
Κονκόρντ Ρέιντζερς - Χάνγκερφορντ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
584
|
Πόουλ Τάουν - Γουάιτχοκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
585
|
Γουέλινγκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Μπαθ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
586
|
Γουέστον Σούπερ Μέιρ - Τρούρο Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
587
|
Όλτρινχαμ - Μαρίν |
|
|
| | | |
|
21:45 |
588
|
Γκράντχαμ Τάουν - Γουάρινγκτον Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
589
|
Μάτλοκ Τάουν - Άστον Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
590
|
Νάντγουϊτς Τάουν - Σόου Λέιν AFC |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 3 | |
|
21:45 |
591
|
Στάλιμπριτζ Σέλτικ - Γουόρκινγκτον |
|
|
| | | |
|
21:45 |
592
|
Γουίτμπι - Ρασχάλ Ολίμπικ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 3 | |
|
21:45 |
593
|
Γουίτον Αλμπιόν - Φάρσλεϊ Σέλτικ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 4 | |
|
21:45 |
594
|
Μπίγκλσγουέιντ Τάουν - Ντάνστεϊμπλ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
595
|
Μπίσοπς Στόρτφορντ - Μέρτιρ Τάουν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
596
|
Κέτερινγκ - Τίβερτον |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 3 | |
|
21:45 |
597
|
Ρόιστον Τάουν - Σλάου Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 4 | |
|
21:45 |
598
|
Σεν Ιβς Τάουν - Τσέσχαμ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
599
|
Σάμροκ Ρόβερς - Λόνγκφορντ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
600
|
Σέλμπουρν - Ντρόχεντα Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 4 - 0 | 7 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
601
|
Μπέργουικ - Στενχάουσμιουρ |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
602
|
Λίβινγκστον - Ινβερνές |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
2324
|
Μπιλερικάι - Χάρλοου Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
2325
|
Λάνκαστερ Σίτι - Μπάξτον |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
2351
|
Πρεστάτιν Τάουν - Μπάρι Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
2436
|
Λίβερπουλ - Ρόμα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 2 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Τσίκο Ντε Γκουιάνα - Κλαμπ Ατλ. Φουριάλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
01:15 |
603
|
Ατλέτικο Γκοϊανιένσε - Γκουαρανί |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
01:15 |
604
|
Ντεπορτίβο Λάρα - Λος Μιγιονάριος |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
01:30 |
2954
|
Πεν - Νάσβιλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
02:00 |
2955
|
Ατλάντα Γιουνάιτεντ ΙΙ - Τσάρλεστον Μπάτερι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
03:30 |
605
|
Φορταλέζα - Κλαμπ Ρεγκάτας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
03:30 |
606
|
Ατλέτικο Νασιονάλ - Μπολιβάρ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
03:30 |
607
|
Σάντος - Εστουδιάντες ντε Λα Πλάτα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
03:45 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Κάλι - Ντεπόρτες Κουίντιο | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 3 | |