|
06:00 |
1225
|
Σακραμέντο Ρεπάμπλικ - Σεντ Λουίς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
07:00 |
-
|
Κλάρενς Γιουν. - Νόρθερν Ρέιντζερς | | | | 1 - 3 | 2 - 4 | |
|
07:00 |
-
|
Μπιουάκο Σίγκα - Μαρουγιάσου Οκαζάκι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
07:00 |
-
|
Ιμαμπάρι - Ρέινμιρ Αομόρι | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
07:00 |
-
|
Νάρα Κλαμπ - Βέρσπα Όιτα | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
07:00 |
-
|
Ριούτσου Κεϊζάι - Βεέρτιεν Μίε | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
07:00 |
-
|
Τόκιο Μουσασίνο - Τεγκαβατζάρο Μιγιαζάκι | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
07:00 |
-
|
Βανράουρε - Σόνι Σεντάι | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
07:30 |
1226
|
Άνταμστάουν Ρόζεμπουντ - Μέιτλαντ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |
|
07:30 |
1227
|
Τσάρλεστον Σίτι - Λέικ Μακουάρι Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
07:30 |
1228
|
Εντζγουόρθ Ιγκλς - Μπροντμεντόου Μάτζικ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
07:30 |
1229
|
Βαλεντάιν Φοίνιξ - Νιούκαστλ Ολίμπικ |
|
|
| 1 - 4 | 1 - 4 | |
|
08:00 |
-
|
Μονάρο Πάνθερς - Κανμπερα Ολύμπικ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 5 | |
|
08:00 |
-
|
Κούμα Τάιγκερς - Τουγκερανόνγκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
08:00 |
1230
|
Μέλμπουρν Νάιτς - Χιούμ Σίτι |
|
|
| | | |
|
08:00 |
1231
|
Μάνλι Γιουνάιτεντ - Μπλάκταουν Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
08:00 |
1232
|
Γιοκοχάμα - Βεντφορέτ Κόφου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
08:30 |
1234
|
Δυτική Αδελαΐδα - Αντέλαϊντ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
08:45 |
1233
|
Αδελαΐδα Γιουν. ΙΙ - Κρόιντον Κινγκς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
09:00 |
-
|
Μπάουμπλιτζ Ακίτα - Καγκοσίμα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
09:00 |
-
|
Φουκουσίμα Γιουν. - Γκιράβανς Κιτ. | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
09:00 |
1235
|
Χεϊντέλμπεργκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Όκλεϊ Κάνονς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
09:15 |
1236
|
Απία Λιχάρντ Τάιγκερς - Ρόκντειλ Ίλιντεν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
11:00 |
1237
|
ΥΚ - Νορθ Πάιν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
11:00 |
2347
|
Όμπολον Κιέβου - Ολιμπίκ Ντόνετσκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
11:30 |
1238
|
Μπρίσμπεϊν Ρόαρ Γιουθ - Ρέντλαντς Γιουν. |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
12:00 |
-
|
Μαρόκο U18 - Λιβύη U18 | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
12:00 |
1239
|
Σάουθ Μέλμπουρν - Πασκόε Βέιλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 3 | |
|
12:00 |
1241
|
Μασίντα Ζέλβια - Αλμπιρέξ Νιιγκάτα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
12:15 |
1240
|
Γουέστ Τόρρενς Μπιρκάλα - Σάουθ Αντελάιντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
12:30 |
1242
|
Γκέιλανγκ - Αλμπιρέξ Νιιγκάτα (Σινγκ) |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
12:30 |
1243
|
Χούγκανγκ Γιουν. - Μπρούνεϊ Νπμμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
12:30 |
1251
|
Λεβάντε Β' - Ιμπίζα Ειβίσα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
12:30 |
1252
|
Αλμερία Β' - Βιγιαρομπλέδο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Νέβεζις Κενταϊνιάι - Παλάνγκα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | |
|
13:00 |
1244
|
Ντουράνγκο - Σαν Φερνάντο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
1249
|
Κάντιθ Β' - Εχέα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Πράτσουαπ - Μπουριράμ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σινγκτάρουα - Πάτουμ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
14:00 |
1245
|
Ρίνινγκε - Σκελέφτεα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
14:15 |
1246
|
Βάξιο (Γ) - Λίμχαν Μπουνκέφλο (Γ) |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τσιανγκράι Γιουν. - Μουανγκθόνγκ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νέιβι ΦΚ - Σαμούτ Πράκαν Σίτι | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
1247
|
Κρίστιανσαντ (Γ) - Πίτεα (Γ) |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
2344
|
Νάιμπεργκσουντ Τρισίλ - Μιόλνερ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
2345
|
Άλτα - Άσκερ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
2739
|
Αγγλία - Παναμάς |
|
|
| 5 - 0 | 6 - 1 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
JS Μπαζάνο - Μοτέμα Πέμπε | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
1248
|
Βίκινγκ - Χαμ Καμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
1255
|
ΙΦΚ Κάλμαρ (Γ) - Χάμαρμπι (Γ) |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | |
|
16:00 |
1256
|
Νόρμπι - Λαντσκρόνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
1257
|
Βάρμπεργκ Μπόις - Γκάις |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
1258
|
Ακρόπολις - Συριάνσκα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
1259
|
Τιμ TG FF - Σάντβικενς ΙΦ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:45 |
1260
|
Σλουτσκ - Ντιναμό Μινσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λέχια Γκντάνσκ - ΑΠΟΕΛ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας - Σότσι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1261
|
Άνγκελχολμς - Όσκαρσαμνς ΑΪΚ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1262
|
Ασιρίσκα ΦΦ - Ουμέα |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
1263
|
Κάρλσταντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Νίκοπινγκς Βις |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
1264
|
Γκρέμπεσταντ - Κρίστιανσταντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1265
|
Χουσκβάρνα - Εσκιλσμίνε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
1297
|
Τζόινβιλ - Τομπένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Φεουτσού - Έντινγκ Σπορτ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ουμς Ντε Λουμ - Ούνισπορτ Μπαφάνγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ρίβερ Πλέιτ Ασουνσιόν - Σπορτίβο Σαν Λορέντζο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Κολόμπε - Απέγιες | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
ΑΣ Ντράγκον - Μανιέμα Ουνιόν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Κότον Σπορτ Ντε Γκαρουά - Μπαμπούτος | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
17:30 |
1137
|
Καϊράτ Αλμάτι - Αστάνα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:30 |
2304
|
Ουμς Ντε Λουμ - Ούνισπορτ Μπαφάνγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:30 |
2305
|
Φεουτσού - Έντινγκ Σπορτ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
17:30 |
2307
|
Φοβού - Γιόνγκ Σπορτ Ακάντεμι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:30 |
2308
|
Νιου Σταρς - Φορτούνα Εμφού |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:30 |
2319
|
Σταντ Ρενάρ - Λε Άστρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:30 |
2320
|
Γιάουντε ΙΙ - Ουνιόν Ντουάλα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
17:30 |
2346
|
Ντράγκον Γιάουντε - Άιγκλε Ρόγιαλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Αούστρια Κλάγκενφουρτ - Τιαντζίν Τιανχάι | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας - Σταλ Μίελετς | | | | 2 - 2 | 3 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Λίλεστρομ (Γ) - Γκραντ Μποντό (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Πριμέιρο Ντε Μάιο - Πέτρο Λουάντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Προγκρέσο Ασοσιασάο - Ντομάντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
FH Χαφναρφιόρδουρ (Γ) - Βαλούρ Ρέικιαβικ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 4 | |
|
18:00 |
1267
|
Όντεβολντ - Ατβίνταμπεργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
2740
|
Ιαπωνία - Σενεγάλη |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
18:30 |
1268
|
Χέλσινγκμποργκ - Βάρναμο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:30 |
1269
|
Φρέι - Γκέφλε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
18:30 |
1270
|
Έστερ - ΑΦΚ Εσκίλστουνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
18:30 |
1274
|
Ντιναμό Ότο - Πετροκούμπ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
18:30 |
1275
|
Σπεράντα - Μιλσάμι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
18:30 |
1276
|
Μπάλτι - Σφίντουλ Γκεόργκε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:45 |
1271
|
Μπάτε Μπορίσοφ - Σαχτιόρ Σολιγκόρσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μορντόβια Σαράνσκ - Σπαρτάκ Σουμπότιτσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Β-Βάρεν Ναγκασάκι - Ουνιβερσιτάτεα Κραϊόβα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Θορ ΚΑ (Γ) - Μπρέινταμπλικ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Βεστμανέιτζαρ (Γ) - Γκριντάβικ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
1272
|
Θορ Ακουρεγιρί - Στιαρνάν |
|
|
| | | |
|
19:00 |
1273
|
Ζίμπρου - Σερίφ Τιρασπόλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
1277
|
Μπόντο Γκλιμτ - Σάντεφιορντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
1278
|
Χάουγκεσουντ - Λίλεστρομ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
1279
|
Σάρπσμποργκ 08 - Τρόμσο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 3 | |
|
19:00 |
1280
|
Σταρτ - Κρίστιανσουντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
1281
|
Στρομσγκόντσετ - Ρανχάιμ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
1282
|
Αάλεσουντ - Νότοντεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
1283
|
Ασάνε - Λεβάνγκερ |
|
|
| 3 - 2 | 3 - 3 | |
|
19:00 |
1284
|
Κόνγκσβινγκερ - Στρόμεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
1285
|
Τρομσντάλεν - Φλόρο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
1286
|
Ουλενσάκερ Κίζα - Σάντνες Ουλφ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
1287
|
Λάνγκρεο - Οριχουέλα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
2313
|
Παλεστίνο - Ουνιόν Λα Καλέρα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
2348
|
Στάμπαεκ ΙΙ - Φρέντρικσταντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
19:30 |
1288
|
Καρταχένα - Εξτρεμαδούρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
19:45 |
1254
|
Γιεκλάνο Ντεπορτίβο - Ατλέτικο Σανλουκένο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
20:00 |
1289
|
Κομποστέλα - Σαλαμάνκα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
20:45 |
1290
|
Νντεπρ Μογκίλεβ - Τορπέντο Ζοντίνο |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 1 - 3 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ισπανία U18 - Βοσνία U18 | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Τουρκία U18 - Ελλάδα U18 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Χουάν Άουριτς - Ντεπορτίβο Ιαλγκάγιοκ | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
1291
|
Ρόζενμποργκ - Βαλερένγκα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
1292
|
Σογκντάλ - Γιέρβ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
2741
|
Πολωνία - Κολομβία |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
21:30 |
1298
|
Οπεράριο Φεροβιάριο - Ιπιράνγκα RS |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
-
|
Χενεράλ Καμπαγέρο - Φουλγκένθιο Γιέγκρος | | | | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
-
|
ΡΙ 3 Κοράλες - Ρεσιστένθια | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
1250
|
Καστεγιόν - Πορτουγκαλέτε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Σπορτίβο Ιτένο - Ντεπορτίβο Κααγκουάζου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ρούμπιο Νίου - Ντεπορτίβο Λιμπερασιόν | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
22:30 |
-
|
Γιανέρος Γκουαράνε - Τσίκο Ντε Γκουιάνα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
22:30 |
-
|
2 Ντε Μάγιο - Σπορτίβο Τρινιντένσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
22:30 |
2349
|
Κομπρεσάλ - Νουμπλένσε |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Γκράου - Σεράτο Πακασμάγιο | | | | 2 - 1 | 5 - 1 | |
|
23:00 |
-
|
Σεζάρ Βαγιέχο - Αλιάνσα Ατλέτικο | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
23:00 |
1293
|
Μακαρά - Ελ Νασιονάλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
23:30 |
-
|
Σπορτ Βικτόρια - Σπορτ Λορέτο | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
23:30 |
-
|
Λος Τσάνκας - Ντεπορτίβο Κουπσόλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
23:30 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Ουαράλ - Αλφρέντο Σαλίνας | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
23:30 |
1295
|
Ατλάντα Γιουνάιτεντ - Πόρτλαντ Τίμπερς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
23:30 |
2314
|
Ντεπόρτες Βαλντίβια - Πουέρτο Μοντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
00:00 |
-
|
Ορένσε - Φουέρτζα Αμαρίγια | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
00:00 |
-
|
CDS Σάντα Ρίτα - Ατλέτικο Σάντο Ντομίνγκο | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
00:00 |
1294
|
Νιου Γιόρκ Ρεντ Μπουλς ΙΙ - Οταβα Φιούρι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
00:00 |
1296
|
Γκλόμπο - Ρέμο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
00:00 |
1299
|
Νιου Γιόρκ Σίτι - Τορόντο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
00:00 |
1300
|
Σπόρτινγκ Κάνσας Σίτι ΙΙ - Λας Βέγκας Λάιτς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
01:30 |
1301
|
Μπαρτσελόνα Γκουαγιακίλ - Ντελφίν |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 5 - 1 | |
|
02:00 |
-
|
Ουνιβερσιδάδ Ντε Τσίλε - Κολτσάγκουα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
02:00 |
1302
|
Ατλέτικο Ακρεάνο - Σάντα Κρουζ Ρεσίφε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
03:00 |
-
|
Σκάρμπορο ΣΚ - CSS Μισσισάουγκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |