|
07:00 |
-
|
Σερέσο Όσακα (Γ) - Βεγκάλντα Σεντάι (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
09:30 |
743
|
Μπαντάκ Λαμπούνγκ - Περσικάμπο 1973 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
11:30 |
744
|
Μπαγιανγκάρα - Αρέμα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
11:30 |
751
|
ΠΣΜ Μακασάρ - Πέρσιμπ Μπαντούνγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
12:00 |
745
|
ΣΚΑ Χαμπάροφσκ - Βάλτικα Καλίνινγκραντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σουκούρα - Τορπέντο Κουταΐσι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | |
|
13:00 |
746
|
Τζούμπιλο Ιβάτα - Σεντάι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1* | |
|
13:00 |
747
|
Καβασάκι - Μοντ. Γιαμαγάτα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | |
|
13:00 |
748
|
Σουγόν Μπλουγουίνγκς - Κασίμα Άντλερς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 3 | |
|
13:00 |
749
|
Ουράβα Ρεντ Ντάιαμοντς - Σαγκάν Τοσού |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Γεωργία U17 - Δανία U17 | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
14:00 |
750
|
Ουράρτου - Αραράτ Γιερεβάν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
758
|
Αρτσάχ - Αλασκέρτ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ντέσιτς Τούζι - Λόβτσεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Γκρμπάλι - Ζέτα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ίσκρα Ντανίλοβγκραντ - Σουτιέσκα Νίκσιτς | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 4 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Τίτογκραντ - Πετροβάτς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1* | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
ΚΟΜ Ποντγκόριτσα - ΦΚ Ποντγκόριτσα | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Μόρναρ Μπαρ - Άρσεναλ Τιβάτ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
14:30 |
752
|
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας 2 - Λουτς Βλαδιβοστόκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
14:30 |
753
|
Τομ Τομσκ - Σινίκ Γιάροσλαβλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ζέμουν Βελιγραδίου - Παρτιζάν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σπαρτάκ Σουμπότιτσα - Μάτσβα Σάμπατς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπούντουσνοστ Ντομπανόβτσι - Ραντνίτσκι Νις | | | | 1 - 4 | 1 - 4 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σέριφ Τιρασπόλ U19 - Γκαμπάλα U19 | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
15:00 |
754
|
Ντόρτμουντ U19 - Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης U19 |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 4 | |
|
15:00 |
755
|
Κλαμπ Μπρίζ U19 - Μονακό U19 |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
15:00 |
756
|
Αϊντχόφεν U19 - Τότεναμ U19 |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
757
|
Νοβοσιμπίρσκ - Αρμαβίρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ραντνίτσκι 1923 - Μέταλακ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
15:30 |
501
|
ΦΚ Κόσιτσε - Ζλάτε Μοράφτσε |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Φράιμπουργκ (Γ) - Χοφενχάιμ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπουνιοντκόρ Τασκένδης - Παχτακόρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπούξορο - Μέταλουργκ Μπεκαμπάντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κόκαντ 1912 - Νεφτσί Φαργκόνα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΣΚ Βίλα - Βάιπερς ΣΚ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ορομπίκα (Γ) - Βερόνα (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σλιβνίσκι Γκερόι - Μπελάσιτσα Πέτριχ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σεπτέμβρι Σίμιτλι - Πίριν Ράζλογκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ναντέζντα Ντομπροσλάβτσι - Βελμπάζντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Χεμπάρ Παζάρντζικ - Ρίλσκι Σπόρτιστ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γκερμανέα - Σπόρτιστ Σβόγκε | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τσάβνταρ Έτροπολ - Ομπόρσιθε | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπότεφ Ιχτίμαν - Βίχρεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπάνσκο - Μάρεκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπαλκάν Μπότεβγκραντ - Μινιόρ Πέρνικ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ακαντέμικ Σβίστοβ - Λέφσκι 2007 | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λέφσκι Κάρλοβο - Μαρίτσα Πλόβντιβ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σάντοβο - Ασενόβετς 2005 | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σβίλενγκαρντ 1921 - Ατλέτικ Κουκλέν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βουλγαρία U17 - Σλοβενία U17 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μονπελιέ U19 - Ζίλινα U19 | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
500
|
Ελάνα Τορούν - Ρουχ Χορζόφ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
759
|
Λοκομοτίβ Μόσχας U19 - Πόρτο U19 |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
784
|
Παλάνγκα - Στούμπρας Κάουνας |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 5 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Μάρουνς FC - Ουρά ΦΚ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Νιαμιτιομπόρα - Εμπαράρα Σίτι | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Εντέτζε Γιουνιβέρσιτι - Πόλις FC | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βοϊβοντίνα - Σίντιελιτς | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σεπτέμβρι Σόφιας U19 - Ντιναμό Κίεβου U19 | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 5 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μακάμπι Τελ Αβίβ U19 - Ανζί Μαχάτσκαλα U19 | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λεχ Πόζναν U19 - Χέρτα Βερολίνου U19 | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φεροκαρίλ Παλμέιρας - Ατλέτικο Μπερμέχο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
506
|
Μισρ Ελ Μακάσα - Γουάντι Ντέγκλα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
760
|
Αραράτ Αρμενία - Γκαντζασάρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
761
|
Μπαρτσελόνα U19 - Ίντερ U19 |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
762
|
Γκόα - Μουμπάι Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
763
|
Τιουμέν - Ρότορ Βολγκογκράντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
766
|
Γαλατασαράι U19 - Σάλκε U19 |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
767
|
Λίβερπουλ U19 - Ερυθρός Αστέρας U19 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
768
|
Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν U19 - Νάπολι U19 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Μαζέμπε - Σάνγκα Μπαλέντε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
CS Ντον Μπόσκο - Ρενεζόνς | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Σομπατέλι Χαλάντας U19 - Μινσκ U19 | | | | 3 - 1 | 3 - 3 | |
|
17:30 |
769
|
ΝΝ Γκόριτσα - ΝΣ Μούρα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
17:45 |
-
|
Αλ Μαρκίγια - Αλ Σαμάλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπούντουτσνοστ - Ρούνταρ Πλιέβλια | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπόρατς Τσακάκ - Ναπρέντακ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 4 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Τσουκαρίτσκι - Μλάντοστ Λουτσάνι | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Βιλάζνια U19 - Αστάνα U19 | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | |
|
18:00 |
540
|
Πούσζκα Νιεπολομίσε - Σαντέτσια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
541
|
Ράκοβ Τσεστόχοβα - ΛΚΣ Λοτζ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
770
|
Μορντόβια Σαράνσκ - Ζενίτ 2 |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
868
|
Σούντουβα - Κάουνο Ζαλγκίρις |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
905
|
Κράσνονταρ 2 - Νίζνι Νοβγκόροντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
908
|
Ζαλγκίρις Βίλνιους - Ατλάντας |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
18:05 |
-
|
Αλ Γουάσμ - Αλ Αντάλαχ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:05 |
962
|
Αλ Φαϊσαλί - Αλ Ραέντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
18:15 |
-
|
Αλ Ταέ Χαίλ - Αλσχούλα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:25 |
-
|
Αλ Αΐν Αλ Αταουίλα - Αλ Ορόμπαχ Αλ Τζαούφ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
18:25 |
-
|
Αλ Ανσάρ - Αλ Τζίλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Τζέντα Κλαμπ - Χαϊέρ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:30 |
937
|
Ταμπόφ - Χίμκι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
18:30 |
1004
|
Σαμπάμπ Αλ Αχλί Ντουμπάι - Αλ Ουάσλ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Βίτα Κλαμπ - Αλ Μασρί | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μπαρτσελόνα (Γ) - Λεβάντε (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μάριμπορ U19 - Σίγκμα Όλομουτς U19 | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
ΠΑΟΚ U19 - ΑΕ Λεμεσού U19 | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μόλντε U19 - Τσέλσι U19 | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Έλφσμποργκ U19 - ΚΡ Ρέϊκιαβικ U19 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ελσίνκι U19 - Αλτινόρντου U19 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
504
|
Σκάλιτσα - Τρεντσίν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
529
|
Λίνγκμπι - Φρέμαντ Αμαγκέρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
549
|
Ζαστρζέμπιε - Ποντμπεσκίτζιε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
550
|
Νιετσιέτζα - Στομίλ Ολστζίν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
938
|
Τσερτανόβο - Φάκελ Βορονέζ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
942
|
Κρσκο - Αλουμίνι Κιντριτσέβο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
959
|
Σότσι - Άβανγκαρντ Κουρσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:15 |
-
|
Μπάγερν Μονάχου (Γ) - Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
19:55 |
1389
|
Κλαμπ Μπριζ - Μονακό |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:55 |
1390
|
Αϊντχόφεν - Τότεναμ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Έσεν-Σόνεμπεκ (Γ) - Σαντ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Αλ Μεσαϊμέρ - Μουάιτερ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Γκλάντμπαχ (Γ) - Βόλφσμπουργκ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 7 | |
|
20:00 |
551
|
Όντρα Οπόλε - Βάρτα Πόζναν |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
960
|
Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο - Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:15 |
-
|
Βέρντερ Βρέμης (Γ) - Πότσνταμ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | |
|
20:15 |
963
|
Ρίγα - Βέντσπιλς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0* | |
|
20:30 |
-
|
Λεβερκούζεν (Γ) - Ντούισμπουργκ (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
20:30 |
-
|
Βιτσέντζα - Τριεστίνα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2* | |
|
20:30 |
961
|
Φρι Στέιτ Σταρς - Λαμοντβίλ Γκόλντεν Άροους |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Κίεβο Βάλπο (Γ) - Πινκ Μπάρι (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ρέντινγκ U23 - Σπάρτα Πράγας U23 | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Χάμιλτον U19 - Βασιλεία U19 | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2* | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μποέμιανς U19 - Μίντιλαντ U19 | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
509
|
Ελ Γκαΐς - Χάρας Ελ Χόντοντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0* | |
|
21:00 |
979
|
Ούνιον Κομέρσιο - Σπορτ Χουανκάγιο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 2* | |
|
21:30 |
964
|
Προ Πιατσένζα - Ρομπούρ Σιένα |
|
|
| | | |
|
21:30 |
965
|
Προ Βερτσέλι - Πιατσέντζα |
|
|
| | | |
|
21:30 |
966
|
Τερνάνα - Ρίμινι |
|
|
| | | |
|
21:30 |
967
|
Ποντεντέρα - Νοβάρα |
|
|
| | | |
|
21:45 |
968
|
Μπρίστολ Σίτι - Χαλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
969
|
Λιντς - Ίπσουιτς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
970
|
Μέρσθαμ - Λέδερχεντ |
|
|
| | | |
|
21:45 |
971
|
Πρέστον - Μπρέντφορντ |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 4 - 3 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Χένεραλ Ντίαζ - Ολίμπια Ασουνσιόν | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ράζα Καζαμπλάνκα Αθλ. - Ενγίμπα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
515
|
Ρόγιαλ Παρί - Αουρόρα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
974
|
Μπόλτον - Νότιγχαμ Φόρεστ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
22:00 |
982
|
Γουέστ Μπρομ - Ντέρμπι |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | |
|
22:00 |
1391
|
Ντόρτμουντ - Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
1392
|
Μπαρτσελόνα - Ίντερ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
1393
|
Γαλατασαράι - Σάλκε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
1394
|
Λίβερπουλ - Ερυθρός Αστέρας |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
1395
|
Λοκομοτίβ Μόσχας - Πόρτο |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
22:00 |
1396
|
Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν - Νάπολι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
22:30 |
-
|
Σουρ Καρ - Εσκουέλα Ενρίκε Χαπ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
22:30 |
-
|
Όλγουεϊς Ρέντι - Ντεπορτίβο Μπάτα | | | | 1 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
22:30 |
-
|
Πετρολέρο - Ιντεπεντιέντε Πετρολέρο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
22:30 |
-
|
Ροζάριο Σεντράλ Ποτόσι - Γιουβεντούδ Ουνίδα Ντε Ποσίτος | | | | 0 - 2 | 4 - 2 | |
|
22:45 |
-
|
Νασιονάλ Ασουνσιόν - Σπορτίβο Τρινιντένσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1* | |
|
23:30 |
973
|
Αγιακούτσο - Ντεπορτίβο Μπινασιονάλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
23:30 |
981
|
UΤC Καχαμάρκα - Αλιάνσα Λίμα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
00:00 |
-
|
Αράγκουα - Ζούλια | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
00:15 |
531
|
Αουντάζ - Γιόκορο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
00:30 |
533
|
Πασακουίνα - Σονσονέιτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
01:15 |
-
|
Σέρο Πορτένιο - Ρίβερ Πλέιτ Ασουνσιόν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
01:15 |
516
|
Ουνιβερσιτάριο Ντε Σούκρε - Οριέντε Πετρολέρο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
01:30 |
983
|
Κρουζέιρο - Σεάρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
01:30 |
984
|
Εστουδιάντες ντε Λα Πλάτα - Νιούελς Ολντ Μπόις |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
01:30 |
985
|
Φλουμινένσε - Νασιονάλ Μοντεβιδέο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
03:00 |
-
|
Σαν Μάρκος ντε Αρίκα - Μπαρνετσέα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
03:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Αλεμάν - Ιντάστριαλ Άβαιλς | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
03:00 |
520
|
Μπολιβάρ - Σαν Χοσέ Ορούρο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 2 | |
|
03:00 |
978
|
Όνσε Κάλντας - Ατλέτικο Νασιονάλ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
03:30 |
521
|
Χόρχε Βίλστερμαν - Δε Στρόνγκεστ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
03:30 |
523
|
Ρεάλ Ποτόσι - Σπόρτ Μπόις Γουάρνες |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
03:45 |
986
|
Μπαΐα - Ατλέτικο Παραναένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
03:45 |
1010
|
Μπόκα Τζούνιορς - Παλμέιρας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
04:00 |
972
|
Ακαντέμια Καντολάο - Σπόρτινγκ Κριστάλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
04:30 |
-
|
Αγκουίλα - Φας | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
04:30 |
987
|
Κρουζ Αζούλ - Λεόν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1* | |