|
09:00 |
-
|
Νότια Κορέα (Γ) - Ρουμανία (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
11:00 |
1002
|
Ρούμπιν Καζάν - Βιτορούλ Κονστάντσα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
12:00 |
-
|
Ίστρα - Ζαγκλέμπιε Σοσνόβιετς | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
12:30 |
-
|
Γκολ Ρέιχαν Άλμπορζ - Σαχρντάρι Μαχσάχρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
12:30 |
-
|
Σχαχίν Μπουσχέχρ - Μπαντράν Τεχεράνης | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
12:30 |
-
|
Κασκάι Σιράζ - Μάλαβαν Μπάνταρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
12:30 |
-
|
Μες Κέρμαν - Γκολ Γκοχάρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
12:30 |
-
|
Άρβαντ - Μες Ραφσαντζάν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
12:30 |
-
|
Ναβάντ Ούρμια - Χαβαντάρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
12:30 |
-
|
Αλουμινιούμ Αράκ - Φαχρ Σεπάσι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
597
|
Κφαρ Κασέμ - Χαποέλ Ιρόνι Κιριάτ Σμόνα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
13:35 |
-
|
Κίνα (Γ) - Νιγηρία (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τσεμέλι Σούγκαρ - ΑΦΚ Λέοπαρντς | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπότεφ Βράτσα - Ντουνάφ Ρούσε | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Έσμπιεργκ - Σοντερίσκε | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπαντάρι - Πόστα Ρέιντζερς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ζου Κέριτσο - Καριομπάνγκι Σάρκς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
14:25 |
780
|
Αλ Καϊσόμα - Αλ Φατέχ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
14:25 |
781
|
Αλσχούλα - Αλ Μπάτεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
14:35 |
782
|
Αλ Χαζμ - Αλ Τζίλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
14:50 |
-
|
Χετέν - Αλ Βατάνι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
509
|
Τατράν Πρέσοφ - Μπάνικ Οστράβα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ίντερ Ζάπρεζιτς - Ζαρκόβο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:30 |
696
|
Ιαπωνία - Ουζμπεκιστάν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
15:30 |
697
|
Ομάν - Τουρκμενιστάν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπρόντμπι - Ροσκίλντε | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
16:00 |
606
|
Ράζα Καζαμπλάνκα Αθλ. - Μαχρίμπ Τετουάν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
1003
|
Ξαμάξ - Χάιντενχαϊμ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ντάρμσταντ - Ράπερσβιλ-Γιόνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
16:30 |
1004
|
Αρμίνια Μπίλεφελντ - Μόναχο 1860 |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βικτόρια Πλζεν - Ούστι Ναντ Λαμπέμ | | | | 0 - 0 | 6 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λουκέρνη - Στεάουα Βουκουρεστίου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Λινένσε - Φέχερβαρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ελ Κανέμι Γουόριορς - Κανό Πίλαρς | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1005
|
Ίνγκολσταντ - Χάλεσερ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Βασιλεία - Πούσκας Ακαντέμια | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:30 |
554
|
Αλάνιασπορ - Κασίμπασα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
698
|
Λίβανος - Βόρεια Κορέα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
699
|
Σαουδική Αραβία - Κατάρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
18:45 |
1001
|
MC Αλγέρι - Μπελουϊζντάντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σκωτία (Γ) - Νορβηγία (Γ) | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
19:00 |
700
|
Μακάμπι Τελ Αβίβ - Χάποελ Άκο |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
19:30 |
562
|
Ουμρανίγιεσπορ - Φενερμπαχτσέ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ισπανία (Γ) - Βέλγιο (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Πορτογαλία (Γ) - Ουκρανία (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
543
|
Ρίβερ Μελίγια - Σαν Πέντρο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
20:30 |
704
|
Χάποελ Τελ Αβίβ - Χάποελ Χαντέρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
20:30 |
705
|
Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ - Μπέτις |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μάντσεστερ Γιουν. U23 - Αϊντχόφεν U23 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
1006
|
Σερβέτ - Ριέκα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
21:30 |
515
|
Μπουργκ Περόνας - Λαβάλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
706
|
Εσπανιόλ - Βιγιαρεάλ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
22:30 |
708
|
Μπαρτσελόνα - Λεβάντε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
00:30 |
-
|
Χιλή U20 - Βολιβία U20 | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
02:00 |
-
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε Σάντα Φε - Ατλέτικο Νασιονάλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
04:00 |
532
|
Ντεπορτίβο Σαπρίσα - Καρμελίτα |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |