|
08:35 |
1024
|
Ουέλινγκτον Φοίνιξ - Μέλμπουρν Βίκτορι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
09:30 |
-
|
Τσάρσκο Σέλο - Καϊσάρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
10:00 |
-
|
Κράσνονταρ 2 - Χίμκι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
10:50 |
1027
|
Νιουκάστλ Τζετς - Μέλμπουρν Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
11:00 |
1068
|
Ρέντλαντς Γιουν. - Μπρίσμπεϊν Ρόαρ Γιουθ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 4 | |
|
11:15 |
-
|
Μπέντλι Γκρινς - Σάουθ Μέλμπουρν | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
11:30 |
-
|
Όκλεϊ Κάνονς - Μέλμπουρν Νάιτς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
11:30 |
-
|
Ντάντενονγκ Σίτι - Άβοντεϊλ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | |
|
12:45 |
-
|
Ταμπόφ - Ουράλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
13:30 |
-
|
Αλ Ντιγουάνια - Ναφτ Αλ Ουασάτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
13:30 |
-
|
Αλ Χουσείν - Αλ Ζαβράα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Στρομσγκόντσετ - Μπόντο Γκλιμτ | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 5 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Χονγκ Κονγκ Πέγκασους - Χόι Κινγκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπόρνεο Σαμαρίντα - Σλίμαν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Χεράφιο Χάλαμπ - Αλ Μάιντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Αλ Σαχέλ Ταρτούς - Αλ Ιτιχάντ Αλέπο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Αλ Σόρτα Δαμασκός - Αλ Καραμάχ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Αλ Ουάτμπα - Αλ Γουαχντά Δαμασκού | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τζαμπάλα - Τίσριν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Αλ Ταλίγια - Αλ Τζάις | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
1112
|
Τράκτορ - Έστεγκλαλ Τεχεράνης |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Αλ Σαχέλ Κατίφ - Aλ Τακαντόμ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Κεκ-Ο - Λάπι | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Αλ Τζουμπάιλ - Αλ Κχολούντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ολιμπίκ Ντόνετσκ - Τόμπολ | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Καμάζ - Λουτς Βλαδιβοστόκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
14:30 |
907
|
Σεπιντρούντ Ραστ - Μασίν Σάζι Ταμπρίζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
14:30 |
1113
|
Πεϊκάν - Σεπαχάν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
14:45 |
-
|
Αλ Ντράιχ - Αλ Μουζαχμίγια | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
14:45 |
-
|
Αλ Ριάντ - Αλ Γκουάζβα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
14:45 |
-
|
Αλ Σαντ Σαουντί - Αλ Μπουκαϊριγιά | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
14:55 |
-
|
Αλ Αράμπι Αλ Σάουντι - Αράρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τερενγκανού - Τζοχόρ Νταρούλ Τακζίμ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σάρπσμποργκ 08 - Φλόρα Ταλίν | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νεγκέρι Σεμπιλάν - Παχάνγκ UiTM | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 4 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μαρκάζ Τουλκάρμ - Τακάφι Τούλκαρμ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σαμπάμπ Αλ Καλίλ - Μοσάσετ Αλ Μπίρεχ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αλ Τζντάλ - Αλ Ακχντούντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αλμερία - Ουφά | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
351
|
Χάποελ Άκο - Μπειτάρ Τελ Αβίβ Μπατ Γιαμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
352
|
Χάποελ Μπνέι Λοντ - Χαποέλ Καταμόν Ιερουσαλήμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
354
|
Χαποέλ Μαρμόρεκ - Χαποέλ Νιρ Ράματ Χάσαρον |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
357
|
Χάποελ Πετάχ Τίκβα - Χάποελ Ρισόν Λετζιόν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
359
|
Σέκτζια Νες Ζιόνα - Ισκάλ Ιμάντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
1196
|
Κέιπ Ουμόγια Γιουν. - Μπομπέλα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0* | |
|
15:10 |
-
|
Αλ Ντράε - Αλ Τούκμπαχ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:10 |
-
|
Αλ Χαΐτ - Αλ Βατάνι | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
15:10 |
-
|
Αλ Βαζ - Χετέν | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
15:20 |
-
|
Αλ Σουκόρ - Αλ Χζαζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Άβανγκαρντ Κουρσκ - Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας 2 | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
15:30 |
1038
|
Αλ Γουαχντά Άμπου Ντάμπι - Ντίμπα Αλ Φουζάιραχ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
15:35 |
1039
|
Αλ Ντάφρα - Αλ Αΐν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
15:45 |
926
|
Αλ Καραϊτιάτ - Αλ Αχλί Ντόχα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
15:50 |
360
|
Αλ Τανταμόν - Αλ Κάντσια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
15:50 |
361
|
Κάζμα - Αλ Φεχαχίλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Άρσεναλ Τούλα - Τορπέντο Ζοντίνο | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Txάτ Ράς - Αλ Φαϊσάλι Αμμάν | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
USM Ανάμπα - Ελ Χάρας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αλ Ανσάρ Βηρυτού - Σάλαμ Ζγκάρντα | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Χορν - Βιτκοβίτσε | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αμάλ Μπου Σάαντα - MC Σάιντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ασμ Όραν - Μοσταγκάνεμ | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
RC Κουμπά - JSM Σκίκντα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
362
|
Κεράλα Μπλαστέρς - Τσεναγίν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
1150
|
Χάρας Ελ Χόντοντ - Πετροτζέτ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
16:05 |
1189
|
Μπανταίγια - Μαλκίγια Κλαμπ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Νιούκι - ΣΤ Ελούα Λουπόπο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βοζντόβατς - Ναπρέντακ | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σάρπσμποργκ 08 - Ουλενσάκερ Κίζα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αάλεσουντ - Μόλντε | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τλέμτσεν - Ελ Εούλμα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Σάντεφιορντ - Νόμε Κάλιου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:30 |
363
|
Αλ Σαμπάμπ Ριάντ - Αλ Ουέχντα Μέκκα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:30 |
1143
|
Βερέγια - Λουντογκόρετς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Τρόμσο - Άλτα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Αχλί Αλ Καλίλ - Τζαμπάλ Αλ Μουκαμπέρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
1040
|
Έμιρατς Κλάμπ - Αλ Ιτιχάντ Κάλμπα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
1042
|
Σαμπάμπ Αλ Αχλί Ντουμπάι - Άτζμαν |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
1198
|
Ελαζίγκσπορ - Γκεντσλερμπιρλιγκί |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
18:10 |
927
|
Κατάρ ΣΚ - Αλ Σχαχανίγια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
18:20 |
1102
|
Αλ Ζάχρα - Αλ Σαλμίγιαχ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Μούσα - Χάκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Αλ Τζαζίρα Αμμάν - Αλ Μπάκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:30 |
1190
|
Μανάμα Κλαμπ - Αλ Νάιμα Μανάμα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Τεούτα Ντούρες - Κούκεσι | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ράουφος - Σκέιντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μπρίνε - Γιέρβ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 6 | |
|
19:00 |
364
|
Τέπλιτσε - Μλάντα Μπόλεσλαβ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
1105
|
Πογκόν - Γκόρνικ Ζάμπρζε |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
1151
|
Αλ Μοκαβλούν Αλ Αράμπ - Ελ Γκαΐς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
1168
|
Λοκομοτίβα Ζάγκρεμπ - Ρούντες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
1191
|
Λίπσταντ - Κολωνία ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:15 |
-
|
Φάκελ Βορονέζ - Λεβάντια Ταλίν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
19:20 |
1195
|
Αλ Ραέντ - Αλ Ιτιχάντ Τζέντα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
365
|
Πάντερμπορν - Κολωνία |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
19:30 |
366
|
Σαντχάουζεν - Ντάρμσταντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
367
|
Μαλάτιασπορ - Μπεσίκτας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Τάρξιεν Ρέινμπους - Σλιέμα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ραπίντε Ουέμ Ζεμ - Ολιμπίκ Ντε Σάφι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Συριάνσκα - Λίνκοπινγκ Σίτι | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
368
|
Σοντερίσκε - Άαρχους |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
369
|
Ουντερχάκινγκ - Βέχεν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
527
|
Νιμ - Ντιζόν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
1028
|
Βιτορούλ Κονστάντσα - Πολιτέχνικα Ιάσι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
1033
|
Γκράτσερ ΑΚ - Αούστρια Βιέννης |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
1192
|
Χέρτα Βερολίνου ΙΙ - Μεουσέλβιτζ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
1197
|
Κέιπ Τάουν Σίτι - Χάιλαντς Παρκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
20:10 |
1202
|
HK Κοπάβογκουρ - Φιολνίρ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
20:30 |
-
|
Τσβόλε (Γ) - Άγιαξ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 4 | |
|
20:30 |
-
|
Χέρενφεν (Γ) - Εξελσιόρ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
20:30 |
-
|
Ακιλίζ 29 (Γ) - VV Αλκμάαρ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 6 | |
|
20:30 |
-
|
Τβέντε (Γ) - Ντε Χάαγκ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Τσέλσι U23 - Σουόνσι U23 | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Λέστερ U23 - Ντέρμπι U23 | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Τότεναμ U23 - Άρσεναλ U23 | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 4 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ρέντινγκ U23 - Νιουκάστλ U23 | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σαουθάμπτον U23 - Φούλαμ U23 | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Γουλβς U23 - Νόριτς U23 | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μάντσεστερ Σίτι U23 - Μπράϊτον U23 | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σταντάρ Λιέγης (Γ) - Γκενκ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Λιντς U23 - Νοτς Κάουντι U23 | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Άντερλεχτ (Γ) - Λέουβεν (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
370
|
Χάβρη - Νανσί |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
371
|
Ντεν Χάαγκ - Τσβόλε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
372
|
Οσέρ - Κλερμόν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
373
|
Λυών Ντουσέρ - Λαβάλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
374
|
Νιόρ - Τρουά |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
375
|
Σολέ - Ντρανσί |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
376
|
Σανουά Σεντ Γκρατιέν - Μπουργκ Περόνας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
377
|
Ντόρντρεχτ - Σπάρτα Ρότερνταμ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 4 | |
|
21:00 |
378
|
ΦΚ Αϊντχόφεν - Άγιαξ Β' |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
379
|
Λοριάν - Ρεντ Σταρ 93 |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
380
|
Τοπ Ος - Τελστάρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
381
|
Φόλενταμ - Χέλμοντ Σπορ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
382
|
Γκαζελέκ Αζαξιό - Μπρεστ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
383
|
Γκόου Αχέντ Ιγκλς - Ναϊμέγκεν |
|
|
| 4 - 2 | 4 - 4 | |
|
21:00 |
384
|
Άλκμααρ Β' - Ντεν Μπος |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
385
|
Σατορού - Ορλεάν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
386
|
Λε Μαν - Βιλεφράνς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
387
|
Μαρινιάν - Μπουλόν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
388
|
Μάαστριχτ - Ουτρέχτη Β' |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
389
|
Παρί - Αζαξιό |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
390
|
Πο - Κονκαρνό |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
391
|
Βάαλβαϊκ - Άλμερε Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
392
|
Ρόντα - Καμπούρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
393
|
Αβράνς - Ροντέ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
394
|
Δουνκέρκη - Τουρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
395
|
Βαλενσιέν - Γκρενόμπλ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
1200
|
Βίντερτουρ - Βαντούζ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
1203
|
Φραμ Ρέικιαβικ - Αφτουρέλντινγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
21:00 |
1204
|
Βίκινγκουρ Ρέικιαβικ - FH Χαφναρφιόρντουρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
21:30 |
396
|
Άουγκσμπουργκ - Μπάγερν Μονάχου |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 3 | |
|
21:30 |
397
|
Γιουβέντους - Φροζινόνε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
398
|
Σταντάρ Λιέγης - Λόκερεν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
1106
|
Πιάστ Γκλίβιτσε - Λεχ Πόζναν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
1159
|
Τούμπιζε - Μαλίν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | |
|
21:45 |
399
|
Μποέμιαν - Φιν Χαρπς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
400
|
Ντέρι Σίτι - Γιου Σι Ντι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
401
|
Ντάνταλκ - Σλίγκο Ρόβερς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
403
|
Λυών - Γκινγκάμπ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
404
|
ΚΠΡ - Γουότφορντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
405
|
Σεντ Πάτρικς - Κορκ Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
406
|
Σάντερλαντ - Άκρινγκτον |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
407
|
Γουότερφορντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Σάμροκ Ρόβερς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
1173
|
Σεφν Ντρούιντς - Αμπερίστγουιθ Τάουν |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
1174
|
Λιανέλι Τάουν - Καρμάρθεν Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | |
|
21:45 |
1176
|
Αρντς - Ινστιτιούτ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
21:45 |
1177
|
Κρουσέιντερς - Κολερέιν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
1178
|
Ντάνγκανον - Γουορενπόιντ Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 4 - 3 | |
|
21:45 |
1199
|
Ρος Κάουντι - Ιστ Φάιφ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Χούστο Ντε Ουρκίθα - Σαν Τέλμο | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
22:00 |
408
|
Κόρδοβα - Γρανάδα |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
22:00 |
409
|
Εϊμπάρ - Χετάφε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
22:00 |
410
|
Παλέρμο - Μπρέσια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
1188
|
Χούστο Ντε Ουρκίθα - Σαν Τέλμο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
22:00 |
1205
|
Νιάρντβικ - Βίκινγκουρ Όλαφσβικ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
22:30 |
411
|
Ρίο Άβε - Σάντα Κλάρα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
22:45 |
-
|
Ιτουάνο - Μιρασόλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
23:00 |
412
|
Ουνιόν Λα Καλέρα - Παλεστίνο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
00:00 |
413
|
Ουνιόν Σάντα Φε - Ατλέτικο Τουκουμάν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
00:00 |
414
|
Βελέζ Σάρσφιλντ - Κολόν Σάντα Φε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
00:30 |
1194
|
Σπορτίβο Λουκένιο - Κλουμπ Γκουαράνι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
01:00 |
-
|
Μπαρνετσέα - Ουνιόν Σαν Φελίπε | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
01:00 |
-
|
Ρεντ Μπουλ Μπραζίλ - Μποταφόγκο SP | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
01:30 |
415
|
Κοκουίμπο Ουνίδο - Ουνιβερσιδάδ Κατόλικα |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
02:10 |
416
|
Σαν Μάρτιν Τουκουμάν - Μπελγράνο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
02:15 |
-
|
Ελ Νασιονάλ - Αούκας | | | | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | |
|
03:00 |
417
|
Μονάρκας - Μοντερέι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
03:00 |
1181
|
Αλιάνσα Λίμα - Σπορτ Μπόις |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
03:00 |
1206
|
Μινέρος Ντε Ζακατέκας - Κορεκαμίνος |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
03:00 |
1213
|
Σέντραλ Κόρδοβα - Βίγια Νταλμίν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
04:00 |
1207
|
Ατλέτικο Σαν Λούις - Χουάρεζ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
05:00 |
418
|
Πουέμπλα - Πατσούκα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
05:06 |
419
|
Τιχουάνα - Βέρακρουζ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |