|
12:50 |
1024
|
Μπρισμπέιν Ρόαρ - Ουέλινγκτον Φοίνιξ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Μπιν Ντονγκ - Χο Τσι Μιν Σίτι | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
13:15 |
1025
|
Πασκόε Βέιλ - Μέλμπουρν Νάιτς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | |
|
13:30 |
1026
|
Ντάντενονγκ Σίτι - Αλτόνα Μάτζικ |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 1 - 4 | |
|
14:00 |
1027
|
Σφίντουλ Γκεόργκε - Σερίφ Τιρασπόλ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | |
|
14:00 |
1034
|
Μόικ Μπακού - Σαμαξί Β' |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
1035
|
Σάμπαϊλ Β - Καραντάκ Λοκμπατάν |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
14:00 |
1036
|
Ζίρα Β' - Τουράν Τοβούζ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
14:35 |
1079
|
Γκουανγκτσού Σίτι - Σανγκάη Σενχούα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
14:45 |
1608
|
Χούγκανγκ Γιουν. - Λάιον Σίτι Σέιλορς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σάνα Καν Χόα - Χα Νόι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τσιάνγκ Μάι - Τσιανγκράι Γιουν. | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Αλ Μπαχρί - Αλ Μινάα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Αλ Χουσείν - Αλ Κάιραμπα | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Αλ Καρχ - Σαμάουα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ερμπίλ - Ναφτ Αλ Τζανούμπ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
15:30 |
1037
|
Σεπιντρούντ Ραστ - Τράκτορ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κεντά Νταρούλ Αμάν - Τερενγκανού | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σέλανγκορ - Περάκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τζοχόρ Νταρούλ Τακζίμ ΙΙ - Νεγκέρι Σεμπιλάν | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κελαντάν - ΠΔΡΜ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αλ Σαλτ - Αλ Ακάμπα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κράσνονταρ 3 - Μπιαλόγκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λετζιόν Μαχάτσκαλα - Ντιναμό Σταβροπόλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σπαρτάκ Βλαντικαφκάς - Μάσιουκ ΚΜΒ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αλ Μάιντ - Αλ Γουαχντά Δαμασκού | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αλ Σόρτα Δαμασκός - Τζαμπάλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αλ Ουάτμπα - Αλ Ναγουάιρ | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Χεράφιο Χάλαμπ - Τίσριν | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Χουτίν - Αλ Σαχέλ Ταρτούς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αρέμα - Περσεμπάγια Σουραμπάγια | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αλ Μπουκαϊριγιά - Χετέν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
1028
|
Μιλσάμι - Ζίμπρου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
1029
|
Χαποέλ Ασκελόν - Χάποελ Αφούλα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
1030
|
Χάποελ Μπνέι Λοντ - Χάποελ Ρισόν Λετζιόν |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
1031
|
Χαποέλ Μαρμόρεκ - Ισκάλ Ιμάντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
1032
|
Χαποέλ Νιρ Ράματ Χάσαρον - Χάποελ Πετάχ Τίκβα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
1033
|
Μακάμπι Αχί Ναζαρέτ - Χάποελ Άκο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
1038
|
Σαχρ Κόντρο - Ναφτ Μάσζεντ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
16:15 |
-
|
Μέταλουργκ Μπεκαμπάντ - Κίζιλκουμ | | | | 3 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
16:15 |
1039
|
Σεπαχάν - Έστεγκλαλ Τεχεράνης |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Τρέπσα 89 - Μπαλκάνι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
16:50 |
1149
|
Ντίμπα Αλ Φουζάιραχ - Φουτζαιράχ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μποτοσάνι Β' - CMS Πασκάνι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ιναίντε Μοντέλου - Σπορτούλ Τσισκάνι | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φιλιάσι - Ατλέτικ Μπράντου | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Έρμανσταντ Β' - Πουτσιοάσα | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 5 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ουνιβερσιτατέα Κραϊόβα ΙΙ - Φλακάρα Μορένι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Άστρα Γκιούργκιου ΙΙ - Ουν. Κραϊόβα 1948 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΚΣΜ Αλεξάνδρεια - Τούρις Τούρνου Μαγκουρέλε | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
CSM Λουγκόζ - Σόιμι Λιπόβα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μιλένιουμ Γκιαρμάτα - Νασιονάλ Σέμπις | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ουνιρέα Άλμπα - Γκιρόντα | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κλουζ Β' - Γκαζ Μετάν Β' | | | | 3 - 1 | 5 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γκλόρια Μπίστριτα - Σανατατέα Κλουζ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
MSE Τάργκου Μούρες - Αριεσούλ 1907 Τούρντα | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 5 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Οντόρχειου Σεκουίεσκ - Ουνιέρα Τασνάντ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ουνιρέα Ντετζ - Τσετάτε Ράσνοβ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντνεπρ Σμόλενσκ - Τσερτανόβο Μόσχας 2 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σπάρτακ Νάλτσικ - ΣΚΑ Ροστόφ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πόμορι - Λουντογκόρετς Β | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπότεφ Γκαμπαλόβο - Τσερνομόρετς Μπάλτσικ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντεσπορτίβο Ουίλα - Προγκρέσο Ασοσιασάο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μαρκάζ Τουλκάρμ - Μαρκάζ Αλ Αμάρι | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αχλί Αλ Καλίλ - Σαμπάμπ Αλ Νταχίρια | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1150
|
Μπάνι Γιας - Σάρτζα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:15 |
-
|
Νασάφ Καρσί - Νάβμπαχορ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:15 |
1153
|
Σλάβια Σόφιας - Ντουνάφ Ρούσε |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 3 - 5 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Βόλγαρ Άστραχαν - Τσερνομόρετς Νοβοροσίσκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Αλ Χαλά Μουχαράκ - Αλ Ριφά | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:30 |
1117
|
Σανάτ Νάφτ Αμπαντάν - Παρς Τζονούμπι Τζαμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:30 |
1155
|
Ραντόμλζε - Ντράβα Πτουι |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
17:30 |
1160
|
Χρβάτσκι Ντραγκοβόλιατς - Λούσκο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
PFC Κούμπαν - Ανγκουσχτ Νάζραν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ντνίπρο-1 - Σούμι | | | | 2 - 0 | 7 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σπαρτάκ Σουμπότιτσα - Ραντ Βελιγραδίου | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
1140
|
Μπράγκα Β - Κόβα Πιεντάντε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
1156
|
Κονκόρντια Κιάζνα - Ντουναρέα Καλαράσι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
1158
|
Ντιναμό Τιφλίδας - Ντίλα Γκόρι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
1162
|
Βιτκοβίτσε - Μπουντεγιόβιτσε |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
18:30 |
391
|
Κρίλια Σοβετόβ - Ρούμπιν Καζάν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:30 |
1560
|
Σμούχα - Ελ Εντάγκ Ελ Χάρμπι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Όμπολον Κιέβου - Βόλιν Λουτσκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 4 | |
|
19:00 |
392
|
Τέπλιτσε - Μποέμιανς 1905 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
1161
|
Μεντιμούριε - Ντουγκοπόλζε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
1163
|
Ζνόιμο - Βλασίμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
1164
|
Χράντετς Κράλοβε - Ζιχλάβα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
1165
|
Ούστι Ναντ Λαμπέμ - Προστεζόφ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
1166
|
Νντεπρ Μογκίλεβ - Σλάβια Μοζίρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
1167
|
Ιστανμπουλσπόρ - Ανκαρασπόρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
1520
|
Οσίγιεκ - Ρούντες |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
19:05 |
1168
|
Αλ Τααβόν - Αλ Καντισίγια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
19:20 |
1612
|
Οχούντ Μεντίνα - Αλ Φάιχα |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | |
|
19:30 |
-
|
Ράμθα - Txάτ Ράς | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
19:30 |
393
|
Άουε - Χάιντενχαϊμ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
394
|
Ουνιόν Βερολίνου - Ρέγκενσμπουργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
19:30 |
1151
|
Αλ Ουάσλ - Σαμπάμπ Αλ Αχλί Ντουμπάι |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 4 | |
|
19:30 |
1152
|
Έμιρατς Κλάμπ - Αλ Ντάφρα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
19:30 |
1154
|
Σεπτέμβρι Σόφια - Λοκομοτίβ Πλόβντιβ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:30 |
1170
|
Βιρτσμπούργκερ Κίκερς ΙΙ - Αμερθάλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
1171
|
Σελινγκενπρότεν - Βαχ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Αλ Χιντ - Μπανταίγια | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Τθι Θίστιντ (Γ) - Φορτούνα Χόρινγκ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | |
|
20:00 |
395
|
Ντιζόν - Αμιάν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
396
|
Στρομσγκόντσετ - Μιοντάλεν |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 2 - 3 | |
|
20:00 |
397
|
ΑΦΚ Εσκίλστουνα - Έρεμπρο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
398
|
Γιένσεπινγκ Σόντρα - Ντάλκουρντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
1019
|
Βέιλε - Χόρσενς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
1089
|
Μέπεν - Χάλεσερ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
1159
|
Λοκομοτίβ Τιφλίδας - Σιόνι Μπολνίσι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
1172
|
Μάιντζ ΙΙ - ΦΣΒ Φρανκφούρτης |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
1173
|
Ίνγκολσταντ ΙΙ - TSV Μπούτσμπαχ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
1180
|
Κουφστάιν - Κίτζμπουχελ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
20:00 |
1181
|
Όμπι Βοργκλ - Σεντ Γιόχαν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
1182
|
Λέντορφ - Ντοιτσλαντσμπέργκερ |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
1183
|
Βελς - Σταντλ Πάουρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
1184
|
Κάλσντορφ - Στουρμ Γκρατς II |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
1185
|
Βάιτς - Βόλφσμπεργκερ II |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
1186
|
Ουνιόν Γκούρτεν - Μπαντ Γκλάϊχενμπεργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 1 - 4 | |
|
20:00 |
1187
|
Ουνιόν Βόκλαμαρκτ - Αλερχάιλιγκεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
1188
|
Βόλκερμαρκτ - HOGO Βελς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
20:00 |
1189
|
Ραπίντ Βιέννης ΙΙ - Μπρουκ Λέιθα |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
1190
|
Πάρντορφ - Μάτερσμπουργκ II |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
1191
|
Σεντ Πόλτεν ΙΙ - Λεόμπεντορφ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
1215
|
Όπτικ Ράθενο - Μπέρλινερ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
1216
|
Βάκερ Νορντχάουζεν - Τσέμνιτσερ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
1232
|
Βερλ - Γκλάντμπαχ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
1325
|
Ζνιτσζ Προυσζκόβ - Ολίμπια Γκρούντζιαντζ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
20:10 |
1174
|
ΦΚ Γιούνιορς - Αούστρια Βιέννης II |
|
|
| 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
20:10 |
1175
|
Κάπφενμπεργκ - Λαφνίτζ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | |
|
20:10 |
1176
|
Βίνερ Νέουσταντ - WSG Τιρόλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
20:10 |
1177
|
Αούστρια Κλάγκενφουρτ - Χορν |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |
|
20:10 |
1178
|
Άμστετεν - Λίφερινγκ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
20:10 |
1179
|
Ριντ - Φλοριντσντόρφερ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
20:30 |
-
|
Μπισχοφσχόφεν - Λάνγκενεγκ | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 4 | |
|
20:30 |
399
|
Μπούρσασπορ - Τραμπζονσπόρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
20:30 |
1192
|
Εμπρέισντορφ - Τιμ Βίνερ Λίνιεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
20:30 |
1193
|
Μάρτσφελντ Ντοναουάουεν - Τραϊσκίρτσεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
20:30 |
1194
|
Σβέχατ - Νεουσιέντλ 1919 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
20:30 |
1195
|
Βίνερ Σπόρτκλουμπ - Σταντλάου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
20:30 |
1206
|
Ντρόχτερσεν Ασέλ - Χάνσα Λούνεμπουργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:45 |
1169
|
Αλ Αχλί Τζέντα - Αλ Χιλάλ Ριάντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
20:45 |
1613
|
Αλ Ουέχντα Μέκκα - Αλ Φαϊσαλί |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Νόριτς U23 - Μίντλεσμπρο U23 | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ρέντινγκ U23 - Άστον Βίλα U23 | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ααράου - Βίντερτουρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
400
|
Αζαξιό - Γκρενόμπλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
401
|
Λανς - Βαλενσιέν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
402
|
Μετς - Σατορού |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
403
|
Μπεζιέρ - Ρεντ Σταρ 93 |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
21:00 |
404
|
Νανσί - Μπρεστ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
21:00 |
405
|
Νιόρ - Οσέρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
406
|
Ορλεάν - Κλερμόν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
407
|
Σοσό - Χάβρη |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
21:00 |
408
|
Τρουά - Γκαζελέκ Αζαξιό |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
409
|
Αβράνς - Σανουά Σεντ Γκρατιέν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 5 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
410
|
Βιλεφράνς - Ντρανσί |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
411
|
Κεβιγί - Κονκαρνό |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
412
|
Λε Μαν - Λυών Ντουσέρ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
413
|
Δουνκέρκη - Σολέ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
414
|
Πο - Λαβάλ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
415
|
Σαμπλί - Μαρινιάν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
416
|
Τουρ - Μπουργκ Περόνας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
417
|
Μπρέντα - Έμεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
418
|
Άλκμααρ Β' - Βάαλβαϊκ |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 2 - 4 | |
|
21:00 |
419
|
Άλμερε Σίτι - Ντεν Μπος |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
420
|
Καμπούρ - Ουτρέχτη Β' |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
421
|
Ναϊμέγκεν - Χέλμοντ Σπορ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
422
|
Ντόρντρεχτ - Μάαστριχτ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
423
|
Τβέντε - Τελστάρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
424
|
ΦΚ Αϊντχόφεν - Ρόντα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
425
|
Φόλενταμ - Αϊντχόφεν B' |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
21:00 |
1157
|
Πολιτέχνικα Ιάσι - Ντιναμό Βουκουρεστίου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
1255
|
Τσίπα Γιουνάιτεντ - Μπίντβεστ Βιτς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:05 |
426
|
Νταντί Γιουνάιτεντ - ΕΪΡ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
427
|
Νυρεμβέργη - Σάλκε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
554
|
Σταντάρ Λιέγης - Άντερλεχτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
1262
|
Λόμελ - Τούμπιζε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
1511
|
Ζαστρζέμπιε - Σταλ Μίελετς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
1620
|
Ελ Πορβενίρ - Σεντράλ Κόρδοβα Ροζάριο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
21:30 |
1621
|
Λουχάν - Εξουρσιονίστας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
-
|
Νιούινγκτον - Τόμπερμορ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
21:45 |
428
|
Ναντ - Λυών |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
1105
|
Κορκ Σίτι - Σεντ Πάτρικς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
1106
|
Σλίγκο Ρόβερς - Ντάνταλκ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
1107
|
Γιου Σι Ντι - Ντέρι Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
1264
|
Καμπιντέλι - Άθλοουν Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
1265
|
Ντρόχεντα Γιουνάιτεντ - Σέλμπουρν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
1266
|
Γκάλγουεϊ Γιουνάιτεντ - Κόουβ Ράμπλερς |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
1267
|
Λίμερικ - Γουέξφορντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
1269
|
Αμπερίστγουιθ Τάουν - Σεφν Ντρούιντς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
1270
|
Μπάλα Τάουν - Κόναχ Κουέι Νόμαντς |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 4 | |
|
21:45 |
1271
|
Κέρναρφον Τάουν - Νιουτάουν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Θιουδάδ Βινοτίντο - Τσίκο Ντε Γκουιάνα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Φαουντεϊσιόν Αϊφί - Πετρολέρο Ντε Ανθοατέγκι | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 2 | |
|
22:00 |
429
|
Λέστερ - Νιούκαστλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
430
|
Σπόρτινγκ Χιχόν - Γρανάδα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
431
|
Πεσκάρα - Περούτζια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
1108
|
Φιν Χαρπς - Μποέμιαν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
1109
|
Σάμροκ Ρόβερς - Γουότερφορντ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
1141
|
Ολιβεϊρένσε - Μπενφίκα Β' |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
22:30 |
432
|
Τσάβες - Μπελενένσες Σαντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
23:00 |
-
|
Καραμπόμπο - Ζούλια | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
23:30 |
1275
|
Ντεπορτίβο Μπινασιονάλ - Ουνιβ. Σαν Μάρτιν |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 6 - 0 | |
|
01:00 |
1287
|
Ντεπορτίβο Καπιάτα - Κλουμπ Γκουαράνι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
01:00 |
1483
|
Κολόν Σάντα Φε - Τίγκρε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
01:45 |
1276
|
Ακαντέμια Καντολάο - Ντεπορτίβο Μουνισιπάλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
03:00 |
-
|
Νασιονάλ Ποτόσι - Μπολιβάρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
03:00 |
-
|
Ιραντούμπα (Γ) - Εσπόρτε Κλούμπε Βιτόρια (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
03:00 |
1283
|
Σπορτίβο Σαν Λορέντζο - Σπορτίβο Λουκένιο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
03:00 |
1288
|
Κούρικο Ουνίδο - Έβερτον Ντε Βίνα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
03:00 |
1289
|
Ατλέτικο Σαν Λούις - Ντοράντος |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
03:10 |
1484
|
Χιμνάσια Λα Πλάτα - Νιούελς Ολντ Μπόις |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
03:15 |
-
|
Μπαρτσελόνα Γκουαγιακίλ - Ντεπορτίβο Κουένκα | | | | 3 - 2 | 6 - 2 | |
|
03:30 |
-
|
Λίγκα Ντε Λόχα - Μάντα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
03:30 |
433
|
Σικάγο Φάιαρ - Βανκούβερ Γουάιτκαπς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
04:00 |
-
|
LDU Πορτοβιέγο - CDS Σάντα Ρίτα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
04:00 |
-
|
Κόστα Ντελ Έστε - Αράμπε Ουνίδο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
04:00 |
1277
|
Σπορτ Μπόις - Κούσκο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
04:30 |
1290
|
Βενάδος - Μινέρος Ντε Ζακατέκας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
05:00 |
-
|
Σαν Φραντσίσκο ΦΚ - Πλάζα Αμαντόρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
05:00 |
1131
|
Άτλας - Νεκάξα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
05:00 |
1132
|
Πουέμπλα - Λεόν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | |