|
12:30 |
-
|
Ολίμπικ ΦΚ - Μάγκμπις Κρουσέιντερς | | | | 5 - 0 | 8 - 1 | |
|
12:30 |
1095
|
Μπρισμπέιν Σίτι - Σάνσαϊν Κοστ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
12:30 |
1096
|
Λάιονς ΦΚ - Γκολντ Κόουστ Γιουν. |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
723
|
Γκιέονγκαμ - Τζοχόρ Νταρούλ Τακζίμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
724
|
Κασίμα Άντλερς - Σαντόνγκ Ταϊσάν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
725
|
Γκουανγκτσού Εβεργκράντε - Νταεγού |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
726
|
Μέλμπουρν Βίκτορι - Χιροσίμα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
13:00 |
727
|
Β-Βάρεν Ναγκασάκι - Γιοκοχάμα Μαρίνος |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
728
|
Βίσελ Κόμπε - Ναγκόγια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | |
|
13:00 |
729
|
Κασίβα Ρέισολ - Σεντάι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
730
|
Ματσουμότο Γιαμάγκα - Γκάμπα Οσάκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
731
|
Σαγκάν Τοσού - ΦΚ Τόκιο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
732
|
Σόναν Μπελμάρε - Χοκάιντο Σαπόρο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
13:00 |
733
|
Τζούμπιλο Ιβάτα - Σιμίζου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
13:00 |
734
|
Σερέσο Όσακα - Όιτα Τρίνιτα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σοφαπάκα - Τσεμέλι Σούγκαρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ενζόια Γιουν. - Κένυα Κομέρσιαλ Μπανκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κακαμέγκα Χομπόιζ - Σόνυ Σούγκαρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μαθάρε Γιουνάιτεντ - Μπαντάρι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ουλίνζι Στάρς - Καριομπάνγκι Σάρκς | | | | 3 - 1 | 3 - 3 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γουέστερν Στίμα - Πόστα Ρέιντζερς | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γκουανγκτσού Σίτι - Γκλάντμπαχ | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 4 | |
|
15:00 |
1097
|
Ορνταμπάσι - Ατιράου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:30 |
743
|
Τατουίνε - Στάντ Τυνισιέν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αλ Ντιγουάνια - Ερμπίλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αμανάτ Μπαγκχντάντ - Ναφτ Μεϊσάν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
735
|
Τσαχούμα Μαντζιχαντίλα - Μάριτζμπουργκ Γιουν. |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
1098
|
Τόμπολ - Καϊσάρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:15 |
-
|
Γκορ Μαχία - Βιχίγκα Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:30 |
1100
|
Περσέλα Λαμονγκάν - Περσιπούρα Τζαγιαπούρα |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |
|
16:30 |
1101
|
Μπόρνεο Σαμαρίντα - Αρέμα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
736
|
Λβιβ - Ζόρια Λουγκάνσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
737
|
Μαριούπολ - Ολεξάντρια |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
738
|
Γκαμπές - Χάμαμ-Λιφ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
739
|
Γκουαρντάνε - Μοναστίρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
740
|
Κλαμπ Μπιζερτίν - Γκαμπεσιέν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
741
|
Ετουάλ Μετλαούι - Κλαμπ Αφρικέν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
742
|
ΚΣ Σφαξιέν - ΕΣ Σαχέλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Μανιέμα Ουνιόν - Ρενεζόνς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Μοντ Μπλου - Μοτέμα Πέμπε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Ντουάλα - Ούνισπορτ Μπαφάνγκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:55 |
744
|
Τρίγκλαβ - Ντομζάλε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 4 | |
|
17:55 |
745
|
ΝΝ Γκόριτσα - Αλουμίνι Κιντριτσέβο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:55 |
746
|
Μάριμπορ - Κρσκο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:55 |
747
|
Ολίμπια Λιουμπλιάνα - ΝΣ Μούρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:55 |
748
|
Τσέλιε - Ρούνταρ Βελένζε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
MSE Τάργκου Μούρες - Κλουζ Β' | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ίντιζα - Ντινάμο Βράνιε | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ξάνθη - Δόξα Δράμας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
749
|
BFC Νταουγκάβπιλς - Βέντσπιλς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
18:00 |
750
|
Κάουνο Ζαλγκίρις - Στούμπρας Κάουνας |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 4 - 3 | |
|
18:00 |
1005
|
Στρόμεν - Μπόντο Γκλιμτ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1* | |
|
18:00 |
1102
|
Κατανζάρο - Φεραλπισάλο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
18:30 |
751
|
Λοκομοτίβ Μόσχας - Ουράλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:30 |
752
|
TPV Τάμπερε - ΕΙΦ Εκένας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:30 |
1111
|
Ντουναρέα Καλαράσι - Κονκόρντια Κιάζνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
18:45 |
753
|
Βίτεμπσκ - Ενερτζέτικ-BGU Μίνσκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μέλμπο - Τρόμσο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Τίλερ - Ρόζενμποργκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | |
|
19:00 |
754
|
ΟΦΗ - Πλατανιάς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
755
|
Νάρβα Τρανς - Μάαρντου Λινάμεσκοντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 5 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
756
|
Ντιναμό Ζάγκρεμπ - Ριέκα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
19:00 |
757
|
ΑΠΟΕΛ - ΑΕ Λεμεσού |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
1006
|
Άσκερ - Κφουμ Όσλο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
19:00 |
1010
|
Μπρατβάαγκ - Κρίστιανσουντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2* | |
|
19:00 |
1011
|
Αρεντάλ - Οντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
1014
|
Φλόρο - Αάλεσουντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
1017
|
Φλόγια - Άλτα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | |
|
19:00 |
1018
|
Φραμ Λάρβικ - Ράουφος |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1* | |
|
19:00 |
1022
|
Φυλινγκσντάλεν - Νεστ Σότρα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | |
|
19:00 |
1023
|
Χάρσταντ - Τρομσντάλεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 3 | |
|
19:00 |
1025
|
Χοντ - Σογκντάλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
1026
|
Γιέρβ - Σάντεφιορντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
1027
|
Κιελσάας - Σκέιντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 4* | |
|
19:00 |
1028
|
Κβικ Χάλντεν - Λίλεστρομ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | |
|
19:00 |
1029
|
Λεβάνγκερ - Στιόρνταλς Μπλινκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
1034
|
Λόρενσκογκ - Ουλενσάκερ Κίζα |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 1 - 3 | |
|
19:00 |
1045
|
Μος - Κόνγκσβινγκερ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
1046
|
Νάρντο - Ρανχάιμ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
19:00 |
1063
|
Πορς Γκρένλαντ - Μιοντάλεν |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 4 | |
|
19:00 |
1072
|
Σότρα - Χάουγκεσουντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
19:00 |
1073
|
Βαρντ Χάουγκεσουντ - Σάντνες Ουλφ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2* | |
|
19:00 |
1075
|
Έγκερσουντ - Μπρίνε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2* | |
|
19:00 |
1080
|
Γκρόρουντ - Χαμ Καμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0* | |
|
19:00 |
1113
|
Μπαερούμ - Νότοντεν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
-
|
Τσέμι Λειψίας - Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
-
|
Γκιόρτσε Πετρόφ - ΑΠ Μπρέρα Στρούμιτσα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2* | |
|
19:30 |
758
|
Ταμέκα Τάρτου - Φλόρα Ταλίν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
19:30 |
759
|
Εξέλσιορ - Βάαλβαϊκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
760
|
Ντεν Μπος - Γκόου Αχέντ Ιγκλς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
761
|
Σαχτάρ Ντόνετσκ - Ντιναμό Κιέβου |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:45 |
762
|
Ρίγας Σκόλα - Βαλμιέρα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Κι Κλάκσβικ - ΗΒ Τόρσχαβν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Έιντσβολντ Τερν - Βαλερένγκα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 5 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ρούνα - Μάντα | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Βόλφσμπουργκ ΙΙ - Μπάγερν Μονάχου Β’ | | | | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
763
|
Σούντουβα - Ζαλγκίρις Βίλνιους |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
1082
|
Μάριενλιστ - Τάραπ Πααράπ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
1083
|
Μπράμπραντ - Βανλόσε ΙΦ |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 1 - 3 | |
|
20:00 |
1084
|
Νταλούμ - Σλάγκελσε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
1085
|
Κιέλερουπ - Βέιγκααρντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
20:00 |
1086
|
Όντερ - Σίντβεστ 05 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
1087
|
Ρίνκγκόμπινγκ - Γιάμερμπουγκτ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
1088
|
Σκίβε - Κόλντινγκ ΙΦ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
1089
|
Β 93 Κοπεγχάγη - AB Γκλαντσάξε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
1090
|
ΧΙΚ Χέλερουπ - Μπρονσόι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
1091
|
Χίλεροντ Φόντμπολντ - Αβάρτα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
1092
|
Μίντελφαρτ - Άαρχους Φρέμαντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
1114
|
Σεπτέμβρι Σόφια - Ντουνάφ Ρούσε |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | |
|
20:15 |
-
|
Μπάνικ Οστράβα - Σλάβια Πράγας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
20:30 |
1115
|
Σερίφ Τιρασπόλ - Σφίντουλ Γκεόργκε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0* | |
|
20:45 |
765
|
Τορπέντο Ζοντίνο - Σαχτιόρ Σολιγκόρσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
766
|
Γκρασχόπερς - Σιόν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | |
|
21:00 |
767
|
Λουκέρνη - Ζυρίχη |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
768
|
Ξαμάξ - Λουγκάνο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
769
|
Σεντ Γκάλεν - Γιούνγκ Μπόις |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
770
|
Τουν - Βασιλεία |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
1081
|
Φρέντρικσταντ - Σάρπσμποργκ 08 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
1112
|
Ντιναμό Βουκουρεστίου - Πολιτέχνικα Ιάσι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
1116
|
Άδανα Ντεμίρσπορ - Χαταϊσπόρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
1117
|
Γκαζιαντέπ - Ανκαρασπόρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
806
|
Κόρτραϊκ - Σαρλερουά |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:30 |
1103
|
Κατάνια - Ποτέντζα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
1104
|
Ιμολέζε - Μόντσα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
21:30 |
1106
|
Πίζα - Καραρέζε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
1110
|
Βιτερμπέσε - Αρέτσο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
771
|
Ντε Γκράαφτσαπ - Καμπούρ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
772
|
Σπάρτα Ρότερνταμ - Τοπ Ος |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ναφτ Αλ Ουασάτ - Αλ Ναφτ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Αλ Ταλάμπα - Αλ Μπαχρί | | | | 3 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Κλάμπ Ντεστρόγιερς - Νασιονάλ Ποτόσι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Μεξικό (Γ) - Νέα Ζηλανδία (Γ) | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
22:00 |
773
|
Βερόνα - Πεσκάρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
22:15 |
-
|
Στιάρναν (Γ) - Φίλκιρ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
23:00 |
774
|
Ισμαΐλι - Αλ Αχλί Κάιρο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
23:00 |
775
|
Πίραμιντς - Νογκούμ Ελ Μοσκακμπάλ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
23:00 |
776
|
Ζούλια - Παλεστίνο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
00:00 |
-
|
HFX Γουάντερερς - Βόχαν Ατζούρι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
00:10 |
1093
|
Εστουδιάντες ντε Λα Πλάτα - Σαρμιέντο Ρεζιστένσια |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 5 - 1 | |
|
01:15 |
-
|
Χόρχε Βίλστερμαν - Μπλούμινγκ Σάντα Κρουζ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 5 | |
|
01:15 |
777
|
Ντεπορτίβο Κάλι - Πενιαρόλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
01:15 |
778
|
Σολ Ντε Αμέρικα - Μποταφόγκο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
01:15 |
779
|
Σαμπάιο Κορέα - Παλμέιρας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
02:00 |
-
|
Γιορκ 9 - Μπλέινβιλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
03:00 |
-
|
DC Γιουνάιτεντ - Μπέτις | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 5 | |
|
03:00 |
-
|
Μινεσότα Γιουνάιτεντ - Χέρτα Βερολίνου | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
03:00 |
-
|
Μπέρμιγχαμ Λιτζόν - Νάσβιλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
03:00 |
-
|
Σπόρτινγκ Κάνσας Σίτι ΙΙ - Μέμφις 901 | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
03:00 |
780
|
Νιου Γιορκ Ρεντ Μπουλς - Βανκούβερ Γουάιτκαπς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
03:10 |
1094
|
Σαν Λορέντζο - Σπορτίβο Εστουντιάντες |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
03:30 |
-
|
Οριέντε Πετρολέρο - Αουρόρα | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
03:30 |
-
|
Δε Στρόνγκεστ - Όλγουεϊς Ρέντι | | | | 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | |
|
03:30 |
-
|
Ντελφίν - Ίνσουτεκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
03:30 |
781
|
Ατλέτικο Παραναένσε - Ρίβερ Πλέιτ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
03:30 |
782
|
Λα Εκιδάδ - Ντεπορτίβο Σαντάνι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
03:30 |
783
|
Λίβερπουλ Μοντεβιντέο - Καράκας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
03:30 |
784
|
Ζουβεντούδε - Γκρέμιο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
03:30 |
785
|
Σάο Πάουλο - Μπαΐα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
04:00 |
786
|
Αμέρικα Ντε Κάλι - Ουνιόν Μανταλένα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
04:30 |
-
|
Κάβαλρι - Πασίφικ FC | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
05:30 |
-
|
Φρέσνο - Όστιν Μπολντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |