|
07:00 |
-
|
Ρέινμιρ Αομόρι - Χόντα Λοκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
07:15 |
1355
|
Χόμπαρτ Ζέμπρας - Ντέβονπορτ Σίτι Στράικερς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
07:30 |
1024
|
Άνταμστάουν Ρόζεμπουντ - Λέικ Μακουάρι Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
07:30 |
1038
|
Βαλεντάιν Φοίνιξ - Μπροντμεντόου Μάτζικ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
07:30 |
1039
|
Γουέστον Γουόρκερς - Λάμπτον Τζάφας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
08:00 |
-
|
Μάγκμπις Κρουσέιντερς - Ολίμπικ ΦΚ | | | | 1 - 3 | 4 - 3 | |
|
08:30 |
1082
|
Απία Λιχάρντ Τάιγκερς - Σίδνεϊ Ολίμπικ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
09:00 |
-
|
Νουμάζου - Ναγκάνο Παρσίρο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
09:00 |
-
|
Φουκουσίμα Γιουν. - Ροάσο Κουμαμότο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
09:00 |
-
|
Κάγκουρα Σιμανέ - Χόντα | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
09:00 |
-
|
Σουζούκα Πόιντ Γκέτερς - Μπιουάκο Σίγκα | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 3 | |
|
09:00 |
-
|
Βεέρτιεν Μίε - Νάρα Κλαμπ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
09:00 |
-
|
Βέρσπα Όιτα - Τεγκαβατζάρο Μιγιαζάκι | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
09:30 |
1083
|
Ρόκντειλ Ίλιντεν - Μπλάκταουν Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 4 | |
|
10:00 |
-
|
Μαρουγιάσου Οκαζάκι - Σόνι Σεντάι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
10:00 |
1081
|
Σίδνεϊ Γιουνάιτεντ 58 - Σίδνεϊ Γιουθ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
10:00 |
1084
|
Χακόα Σιδνεϊ - Μάνλι Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
10:30 |
-
|
Γιουνάιτεντ Σίτι - Γκριν Άρτσερς Γιουν. | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
11:00 |
-
|
Χάσους Τσου - Ταϊπάουερ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
11:00 |
-
|
Ταϊβάν Σίσου - Ταϊτσούνγκ Φουτούρο | | | | 4 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
11:00 |
-
|
Φουτζιέντα - Σαγκαμιχάρα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
11:00 |
-
|
Ιμαμπάρι - Οσάκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
11:30 |
-
|
Περσίγια Τζακάρτα - ΠΣΜ Μακασάρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
11:30 |
-
|
Πσις Σέμαρανγκ - Πέρσιμπ Μπαντούνγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
11:30 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Κιέβου - Όμπολον Κιέβου | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
11:30 |
-
|
Πετρζάλκα - Σλαβόι Τρεβίζοφ | | | | 0 - 0 | 5 - 3 | |
|
12:00 |
-
|
Σερέσο Όσακα U23 - Γκάμπα Οσάκα U23 | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | |
|
12:00 |
1234
|
Μασίντα Ζέλβια - Τοκουσίμα Βόρτις |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | |
|
12:00 |
1235
|
Μίτο Χόλιχοκ - Ριούκιου |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Μπιν Ντονγκ - Κουάνγκ Ναμ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Χάι Φονγκ - Τάν Κουανγκ Νιχ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Χοάνγκ Ανι Γκια Λάι - Σονγκ Λαμ Νγκε Αν | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ντα Νανγκ - Ναμ Ντιν | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
792
|
Σίλκεμποργκ - Χόρσενς |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | |
|
13:00 |
793
|
Ουλσάν HD - Γκανγκβόν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
794
|
Γκιμτσεόν Σανγκμού - Νταεγού |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
795
|
Σουγόν Μπλουγουίνγκς - Σεονγκνάμ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
13:00 |
1008
|
Ανσάν Γκρίνερς - Τζεονάμ Ντράγκονς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
1010
|
Τσουνγκνάμ Ασάν - Σεούλ Ι-Λάντ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
13:00 |
1012
|
Νταετζεόν Χάνα Σίτιζεν - Σουγόν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 4 | |
|
13:00 |
1044
|
Μπεϊζίνγκ Ρενέ - Σανγκάη Σενχούα |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 1 - 4 | |
|
13:00 |
1236
|
Φατζιάνο Οκαϊάμα - Μοντ. Γιαμαγάτα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
13:30 |
-
|
Κουόπιο (Γ) - ΙΚ Μίραν (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τχαν Χόα - Χο Τσι Μιν Σίτι | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 3 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μινγκ Τσουάν Γιουνιβέρσιτι - Ταϊπέι Ρεντ Λάιονς | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπουριράμ Γιουνάιτεντ - Μπανγκόκ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τρατ - Νάκον Ρατσασίμα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Βεντσάισελ - Θίστιντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Νάεστβεντ - Β 93 Κοπεγχάγη | | | | 1 - 3 | 3 - 3 | |
|
14:00 |
796
|
Τσέμνιτσερ - Βάλντχοφ Μανχάιμ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
797
|
Ουράλ - Αχμάτ Γκρόζνι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Μπαγιανγκάρα - Περσιπούρα Τζαγιαπούρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Περσεμπάγια Σουραμπάγια - Περσικάμπο 1973 | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
14:30 |
798
|
Γιουβέντους - Τότεναμ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
14:30 |
1075
|
Γκουανγκντόνγκ Σάουθ Τσάινα Τάιγκερ - Σιτσουάν Λόνγκφορ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
14:35 |
1045
|
Χεμπέι - Τιαντζίν Τιανχάι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
14:35 |
1046
|
Χενάν Σονγκσάν Λονγκμέν - Γουχάν Γιανγκτζέ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
14:35 |
1048
|
Σαντόνγκ Ταϊσάν - Σενζέν Χονγκζουάν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τόμπολ - Καϊράτ Αλμάτι | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 5 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μουανγκθόνγκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Τσιανγκράι Γιουν. | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σουκοτάι - Σαμούτ Πράκαν Σίτι | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σάι Γκον - Χα Νόι | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 4 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βιέτελ - Σάνα Καν Χόα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
799
|
Ουέρντινγκεν - Χάλεσερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
800
|
Άαλμποργκ - Σοντερίσκε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
801
|
Έσμπιεργκ - Χόμπρο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
1047
|
Τσιανγκσού Σούνινγκ - Μπεϊτζίνγκ Γκουοάν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
1049
|
Τσόνγκινγκ Λαϊαντζιάνγκ - Σανγκάη Πορτ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
1089
|
Πίτεα (Γ) - KIF Έρεμπρο (Γ) |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | |
|
15:00 |
1090
|
Βιτσζό (Γ) - Κόπαρμπεργκς Γκέτεμποργκ (Γ) |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 4 | |
|
15:00 |
1107
|
Βιρτσμπέργκερ FV - Μπόσκο Μπάμπεργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
1129
|
Τζίλιγχαμ - Μίλγουολ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
15:30 |
802
|
Χόλσταϊν Κίελ - Σέφιλντ Γουένσντεϊ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Φέλντα Γιουν. - Κεντά Νταρούλ Αμάν | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Περάκ - Κουάλα Λουμπούρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πέταλινγκ Τζάγια Σίτι - ΠΚΝΠ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Κιέβου - Κόλος Κοβαλίβκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βέχεν - Μποαβίστα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
803
|
Σριούσμπερι - Άστον Βίλα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
804
|
Ζαγκλέμπιε Λούμπιν - Κρακόβια |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
805
|
Γκέτεμποργκ - ΑΦΚ Εσκίλστουνα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
806
|
Μάλμε - Σίριους |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
807
|
Μιάλμπι - Χάλμσταντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
1112
|
Μέτα Λου - Ρίγας Σκόλα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
1114
|
Νάρβα Τρανς - Τούλεβικ Βιλιάντι |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
1137
|
Βερλ - Αρμίνια Μπίλεφελντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
1204
|
Αμερθάλ - Έλτερσντόρφ |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 1 - 6 | |
|
16:00 |
1413
|
Σταντάρ Λιέγης - Νις |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ταράζ - Ζετίσου | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
16:30 |
808
|
Λοκομοτίβ Μόσχας - Ταμπόφ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ατιράου - Ορνταμπάσι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τορπέντο Μινσκ - Σαχτιόρ Σολιγκόρσκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βέστερλο - Γκενκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ρούμπιο Νίου - 12 Ντε Οκτούμπρε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
577
|
Μποέμιαν - Σεντ Πάτρικς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
809
|
Μποταφόγκο - Σάντος |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
810
|
Ράντερς - Μπρόντμπι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
811
|
Ρέιντζερς - Μπλάκμπερν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
812
|
Γιούνγκ Μπόις - Σερβέτ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
813
|
Ζυρίχη - Λουγκάνο |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 4 | |
|
17:00 |
814
|
Κρινς - Βαντούζ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
815
|
Ίντερ Τούρκου - Χόνκα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
816
|
Κουόπιο - Μάριεχαμν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
817
|
Χέλσινγκφορς - Ροβανιέμι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1110
|
Κλάιντ - Ερντριόνιανς |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
1111
|
Σεντ Τζόνστον - Ρος Κάουντι |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
1130
|
Ντονοστόφ - Σβαμούνχνεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
1132
|
Βέντσπιλς - Βαλμιέρα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
1138
|
Μάιντζ - Ρέγκενσμπουργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
1209
|
Ρέγκενσμπουργκ ΙΙ - Ντεϊσενχόφεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:30 |
818
|
Μποέμιανς 1905 - Μλάντα Μπόλεσλαβ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Λάτσιο - Τριεστίνα | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
ΣΠΑΛ - Πορντενόνε | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Αταλάντα - Ρενάτε | | | | 3 - 0 | 6 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Βόρσκλα Πολτάβα - Ντνίπρο-1 | | | | 0 - 2 | 3 - 4 | |
|
18:00 |
819
|
Σάμροκ Ρόβερς - Γιου Σι Ντι |
|
|
| 4 - 0 | 7 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
820
|
Πολιτέχνικα Ιάσι - Άστρα Γκιούργκιου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
1296
|
Ράμπλα Τζούνιορς - Σέρο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
18:15 |
-
|
Αλερχάιλιγκεν - Ραπίντ Βιέννης | | | | 0 - 3 | 1 - 9 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ρόσενγκαρντ (Γ) - Βάξιο (Γ) | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Κάλιαρι - Φεραλπισάλο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Μπεσίκτας - Κορφέζ | | | | 2 - 1 | 7 - 1 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Φροζινόνε - Ριέτι | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
18:30 |
821
|
Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας - Πογκόν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
18:30 |
822
|
Νόρκεπινγκ - Έστερσουντ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
18:30 |
823
|
Έστερ - Τρέλεμποργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
18:30 |
1113
|
Γιελγκάβα - Λιεπάγια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
18:30 |
1222
|
Τάμπερε Γιουνάιτεντ - Γκράνκουλα ΙΦΚ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:45 |
824
|
Μπότεφ Πλόβντιβ - Ντουνάφ Ρούσε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ίντιζα - Παρτιζάν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Φλόρα Ταλίν - Μάαρντου Λινάμεσκοντ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Κουρεσάρε - Λεβάντια Ταλίν | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ταλίνα Κάλεβ U21 - Ταμέκα Τάρτου ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
825
|
Σβατς - Κάπφενμπεργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
19:00 |
826
|
Μίντιλαντ - Νόρτζελαντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
827
|
Οστάνδη - Παναχαϊκή | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
829
|
Φίλκιρ - Βεστμαναέιαρ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
830
|
Μπραν - Στάμπαεκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
831
|
Κφουμ Όσλο - Αάλεσουντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 4 | |
|
19:00 |
832
|
Νεστ Σότρα - Νότοντεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
833
|
Ράουφος - Γιέρβ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
834
|
Σάντνες Ουλφ - Ουλενσάκερ Κίζα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
835
|
Σογκντάλ - Τρομσντάλεν |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 5 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
836
|
Σταρτ - Χαμ Καμ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
837
|
Στρόμεν - Σκέιντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
838
|
Ντιναμό Μόσχας - Ρούμπιν Καζάν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
1134
|
Μπαρνετσέα - Κόλο Κόλο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
19:00 |
1214
|
Άσκερ - Μιόλνερ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
1215
|
Φραμ Λάρβικ - Μπαερούμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
1269
|
ΝΣ Μούρα - ΝΚ Μπράβο |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 3 | |
|
19:15 |
1307
|
Ουνιβ. Σαν Μάρτιν - Κούσκο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
-
|
Λουντογκόρετς Β - Μπότεφ Γκαμπαλόβο | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
19:30 |
-
|
CDS Σάντα Ρίτα - Ατλέτικο Σάντο Ντομίνγκο | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Κορίνθιανς (Γ) - Φλαμένγκο (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
839
|
ΚΑ Ακουρέιρι - Άκρανες |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
840
|
Τολούκα - Κερέταρο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
841
|
Ζλάτε Μοράφτσε - Ντουνάισκα Στρέντα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
842
|
Ρουζομπερόκ - Νίτρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
843
|
Σπαρτάκ Τρνάβα - Σέρεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
1037
|
Τέπλιτσε - Σλάβια Πράγας |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 1 - 5 | |
|
20:00 |
1117
|
Καρταχίνες - Σάντος Ντε Γκουαπίλες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
1120
|
Σαράγιεβο - Ζρίνσκι Μόσταρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
1121
|
Γαλλία U19 - Νορβηγία U19 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
1122
|
Ιρλανδία U19 - Τσεχία U19 |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
20:30 |
-
|
Μακάμπι Χάιφα - Χάποελ Μπερ Σεβά | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
20:45 |
-
|
Βίτεμπσκ - ΦΚ Μινσκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ατένας - Βίλα Εσπανιόλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σουντ Αμέρικα - Σερίτο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ραντνίτσκι Νις - Προλετέρ Νόβι Σαντ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Γκράου - Λος Καϊμάνες | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σάντος Νάζκα - Κομερσιάντες Ούνιδος | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μίνας Μπραζίλια (Γ) - Κίντερμαν (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Πόντε Πρέτα (Γ) - Ιραντούμπα (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Τενερίφη - Αγκουίλας | | | | 4 - 0 | 9 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
1063
|
Έταρ Βέλικο Ταρνόβο - Λέφσκι Σόφιας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
1064
|
Χάιντουκ Σπλιτ - Ίστρα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
1065
|
Μόλντε - Σάρπσμποργκ 08 |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
1066
|
Σάντεφιορντ - Κόνγκσβινγκερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
1067
|
Ντιναμό Βουκουρεστίου - Ουνιβερσιτάτεα Κραϊόβα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
1123
|
Ελ Γκούνα - Ζάμαλεκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
1297
|
Μπόστον Ρίβερ - Ατλέτικο Ρίβερ Πλέιτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
1298
|
Ντανούμπιο - Νασιονάλ Μοντεβιδέο |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
1299
|
Λίβερπουλ Μοντεβιντέο - Σέντρο Ατλέτικο Φένιξ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 5 - 1 | |
|
21:10 |
1270
|
Ολίμπια Λιουμπλιάνα - Ντομζάλε |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 4 - 2 | |
|
21:30 |
-
|
Σλόμποντα Τούζλα - Ράντινκ Μπιτζελίνα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
-
|
Γουαϊρένα - Ιντεπεντιέντε FBC | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
1068
|
Σότσι - Ζενίτ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
21:30 |
1308
|
Ούνιον Κομέρσιο - Σπορτ Μπόις |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
-
|
Ατίρα - 3 Ντε Φεμπρέρο | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
-
|
Φουλγκένθιο Γιέγκρος - Ρεσιστένθια | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 5 | |
|
21:45 |
-
|
ΡΙ 3 Κοράλες - Χενεράλ Καμπαγέρο | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Τίγκρες FC - Ιντερνασιονάλ Ντε Παλμίρα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
2 Ντε Μάγιο - Ντεπορτίβο Κααγκουάζου | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Δε Στρόνγκεστ - Σαν Χοσέ Ορούρο | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Φαρένσε - Μπελενένσες Σαντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1* | |
|
22:00 |
1069
|
Ατλέτικο Μινέιρο - Φορταλέζα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
22:00 |
1070
|
Κορίνθιανς - Φλαμένγκο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
1124
|
Ντεπορτίβο Σαντάνι - Χένεραλ Ντίαζ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
1126
|
Ρούνα - Μπαρτσελόνα Γκουαγιακίλ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
1135
|
Νουμπλένσε - Ουνιόν Λα Καλέρα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1* | |
|
22:00 |
1288
|
Κονφιάνσα - Ιμπερατρίζ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
22:15 |
1254
|
Φραμ Ρέικιαβικ - Κέφλαβικ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
22:15 |
1322
|
Βίκινγκουρ Ρέικιαβικ - Βαλούρ Ρέικιαβικ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
22:15 |
1323
|
ΚΡ Ρεϊκιαβίκ - Στιαρνάν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
22:30 |
-
|
Κάβαλρι - Γιορκ 9 | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
22:30 |
1118
|
Γκρέσια - Ζικαράλ Σέρκομπα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
23:00 |
-
|
Σιενσιάνο - Σπορτ Βικτόρια | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Κάλι - Μποκοτά | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
23:00 |
1119
|
Γουαδαλούπε - Αλαχουελένσε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
23:00 |
1289
|
Λουβερντένσε - Τομπένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
23:00 |
1324
|
Ατλάντα Γιουνάιτεντ - DC Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
23:10 |
1133
|
Ρασίνγκ Κλουμπ - Μπόκα Ουνίδος |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0* | |
|
23:30 |
-
|
Σπορτ Λορέτο - Ουνιόν Ουαράλ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
23:30 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Σαν Αντρές - Ποπαγιάν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
23:30 |
1309
|
Αλιάνσα Ουνιβερσιδάδ - Ντεπορτίβο Μουνισιπάλ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
23:45 |
1020
|
Αλιάνσα ΦΚ - Ριονέγκρο Αγκουίλας |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
00:00 |
1290
|
Ναούτικο - Τρέζε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
00:00 |
1310
|
Μολίνος Ελ Πιράτα - Ουνιβερσιτάριο Ντεπόρτες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
00:15 |
-
|
Χόρχε Βίλστερμαν - Μπολιβάρ | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
00:15 |
1127
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε Ντελ Βάγιε - Γκουαγιακίλ Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
00:30 |
1125
|
Ρίβερ Πλέιτ Ασουνσιόν - Σολ Ντε Αμέρικα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
01:00 |
-
|
Μονπελιέ - Μπορντό | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
01:00 |
1128
|
Περέζ Ζέλεντον - Λιμόν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
01:00 |
1147
|
Λος Μιγιονάριος - Όνσε Κάλντας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
01:00 |
1325
|
Αβάι - Γκοϊάς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
01:00 |
1326
|
Λίβερπουλ - Σεβίλλη |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
01:00 |
1327
|
Σινσινάτι - Νιου 'Ινγκλαντ Ρεβολούσιον |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
01:00 |
1354
|
Σικάγο Ρεντ Σταρς (Γ) - Νορθ Καρολάινα Κάριτζ (Γ) |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
01:30 |
1136
|
Ουνιβερσιδάδ Κατόλικα - Σαντιάγκο Μόρνινγκ |
|
|
| | | |
|
01:45 |
1148
|
Πατριότας - Ατλέτικο Τζούνιορ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
02:30 |
1328
|
Ορλάντο Σίτι - Νιου Γιορκ Ρεντ Μπουλς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
02:50 |
1329
|
Σάντος Λαγκούνα - Γουαδαλαχάρα Τσίβας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
03:00 |
-
|
ΚΣΝ Κομουνικασιόνες - Αράμπε Ουνίδο | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
03:45 |
1149
|
Ατλέτικο Νασιονάλ - Ατλέτικο Μπουκαραμάνγκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
04:00 |
-
|
Σεντ Ετιέν - Μαρσέιγ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
04:30 |
1330
|
Σιάτλ Σάουντερς - Πόρτλαντ Τίμπερς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |