|
08:00 |
-
|
Τζεοντζού - Γκανγκνεούνγκ Σίτι | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
09:00 |
-
|
Γκενγκζού Σίτιζεν - Τσαντσιόν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
09:00 |
-
|
Χουάσεονγκ - Νταεγιόν Κοράιλ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
09:00 |
-
|
Μόκπο Σίτι - Γκιονγκγού KHNP | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
09:00 |
-
|
Καοσιούνγκ Σάνι Μπανκ (Γ) - Χουαλιέν Σίτι (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
10:00 |
114
|
Τζεονάμ Ντράγκονς - Ανιάνγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
10:30 |
115
|
Γκανγκβόν - Τζέονμπουκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
11:00 |
-
|
Πιεονγκταέκ Σίτιζεν - Τσάνγκγουον Σίτι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
11:00 |
-
|
Πίσεκ - Μποέμιανς 1905 Β' | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
11:00 |
-
|
Φρίντεκ Μίστεκ - Χάβιροφ | | | | 2 - 3 | 2 - 4 | |
|
11:00 |
1006
|
Σλάβια Πράγας Β' - ΣΚ Μπένεσοφ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
11:15 |
-
|
Χλούμετς - Τρούτνοβ | | | | 4 - 2 | 7 - 2 | |
|
11:15 |
116
|
Βικτόρια Ζίσκοφ - Κρουντίμ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
11:30 |
-
|
Ταιτσούνγκ Μπλου Γουέιλ (Γ) - Ίντερ Ταογουάν (Γ) | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
11:30 |
1009
|
Αν Γκιάνγκ - Βιέτελ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
11:30 |
1024
|
Βικτόριε Πρερόβ - HFK Όλομουτς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
12:00 |
-
|
Ποχρόνιε - Ρουζομπερόκ | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
12:00 |
1019
|
Σμιότοτρανς - Βικτόρια Μαργίνα Γκόρκα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
12:30 |
117
|
Γκιέονγκαμ - Νταετζεόν Χάνα Σίτιζεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σεονάν Σίτι - Γκίμπο Σίτιζεν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Τσεονγκτζού ΦΚ - Μπουσάν Τρανσπόρτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Γκίμχαε Σίτι - Γιανγκτζού Σίτιζεν | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Στρομσγκόντσετ - Μιοντάλεν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Φλόρα Ταλίν ΙΙΙ - Πάιντε Λιναμεσκόντ ΙΙΙ | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |
|
13:00 |
118
|
Κουρεσάρε - Νάρβα Τρανς |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | |
|
13:00 |
119
|
Φλόρα Ταλίν - Ταλίνα Κάλεβ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
120
|
Γκουανγκτζού - Ουλσάν HD |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
121
|
Μπουσάν Ι Παρκ - Σουγόν Μπλουγουίνγκς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
1017
|
Ρουκχ Μπρεστ Β' - Ντιναμό Μπρεστ Β' |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
1025
|
Οσιποβίτσι - Γκόρκι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
13:00 |
1037
|
Σονγκ Λαμ Νγκε Αν - Μπα Ρία Βουνγκ Τάου |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1* | |
|
13:30 |
1018
|
Μπάτε Μπορίσοφ Β' - Ίσλοχ Β' |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ταμέκα Τάρτου (Γ) - Σούρε Γιάνι (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
14:00 |
122
|
Καρλσρούη - Ζανκτ Πάουλι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
123
|
Νυρεμβέργη - Μπόχουμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
124
|
Σαντχάουζεν - Αννόβερο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
125
|
Χόλσταϊν Κίελ - Αρμίνια Μπίλεφελντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
14:00 |
126
|
Μπάγερν Μονάχου (Γ) - Χοφενχάιμ (Γ) |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
127
|
Φράιμπουργκ (Γ) - Πότσνταμ (Γ) |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 3 - 2 | |
|
14:00 |
128
|
Σπούτνικ Ρέχιτσα - Κρουμκατσί Μινσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
129
|
Κόλος Κοβαλίβκα - Ντέσνα Τσερνίγκοφ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
14:00 |
1026
|
Ντιναμό Μπρεστ 1960 - BGU Μίνσκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
1027
|
Ιβατσέβιτσι - Κρόνον Στόλμπτσι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
1028
|
Όστροβετς - Στένλες Πινσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
1029
|
Σαχτιόρ Πιέτρικαβ - Ζλόμπιν |
|
|
| 5 - 0 | 12 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
1038
|
Ενερτζέτικ-BGU Μίνσκ Β' - Βίτεμπσκ Β' |
|
|
| 3 - 2 | 5 - 2 | |
|
14:00 |
1039
|
Τάν Κουανγκ Νιχ - Ναμ Ντιν |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 2* | |
|
14:00 |
1040
|
Ρόζενμποργκ - Μπόντο Γκλιμτ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Τιανζίν Τάιγκερ - Χενάν Σονγκσάν Λονγκμέν | | | | 0 - 3 | 2 - 3 | |
|
14:45 |
130
|
Λόρι - Νόα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ούντριντ - ΕΒ-Στρέιμουρ ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νέμαν Γκρόντνο (Γ) - Μπότσορ Μπρεστ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 8 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ντάλβικ Ρέινιρ - Γκρότα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
FH Χαφναρφιόρντουρ - Φραμ Ρέικιαβικ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Λέικνιρ Ρέικιαβικ - ΙΡ Ρέικιαβικ | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Οντ - Σάρπσμποργκ 08 | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
131
|
Βάλντχοφ Μανχάιμ - Ουέρντινγκεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
132
|
Ίνγκολσταντ - Μπάγερν Μονάχου Β’ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
133
|
Μαγδεμβούργο - Καϊζερσλάουτερν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
134
|
Μέπεν - Βιρτσμπούργκερ Κίκερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | |
|
15:00 |
135
|
Μπραουνσβάιγκ - Βικτόρια Κολωνίας |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
136
|
Σβικάου - Χάνσα Ροστόκ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
137
|
Σόνενχοφ - Ουντερχάκινγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
138
|
Λεβερκούζεν (Γ) - Ντούισμπουργκ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
139
|
Κέγκε - Χβιντόβρε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
142
|
Βόλνα Πινσκ - Λοκομοτίβ Γκόμελ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 3 | |
|
15:00 |
143
|
Ζαλγκίρις Βίλνιους - Ριτεριάι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
144
|
Σίγκμα Όλομουτς - Πρίμπραμ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
149
|
Β36 Τόρσχαβν ΙΙ - Β71 Σαντόι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
1041
|
Χο Τσι Μιν Σίτι - Ντα Νανγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0* | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Βόρβαρτς Στειρ - ΦΚ Γιούνιορς | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ράντνικ Σουρντούλιτσα - Προλετέρ Νόβι Σαντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ρούναβικ ΙΙΙ - Ρόιν | | | | 2 - 1 | 5 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ντιλιτζάν - Σεβάν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αλασκέρτ ΙΙ - Λοκομοτίβ Γιερεβάν | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μασίς - Πιούνικ Γερεβάν ΙΙ | | | | 6 - 0 | 8 - 3 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπαρανοβίτσι - Τσάικα Ζέλβα | | | | 6 - 0 | 13 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σάκου Σπόρτινγκ (Γ) - Πόλβα FC Λούτος (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Νόμε Κάλιου ΙΙ - Βόρου Χέλιους | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βίμσι - Ρακβέρε Τάρβας | | | | 1 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πάιντε Λιναμεσκόντ ΙΙ - Βέλκο Ηλέκτερ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Νόουρους 96 - Μάαρντου Λινάμεσκοντ Β' | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ζάρβε ΙΙ - Πόχλα Ταλίνα JK Βόλτα | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
146
|
Νόμε Γιουνάιτεντ - Έλβα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
147
|
Πάρνου Βάπρους - Βάντρα Βάρπους |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
148
|
Λίντα - Χίμικ Σβετλογκόρσκι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
154
|
ΛΚΣ Λοτζ - Γκόρνικ Ζάμπρζε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
1023
|
Φλαμπό ντι Σεντρ - Άιγκλ Νουάρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
1030
|
Ενέργκοσμπιτ BSATU - Μπάμπρομ Γκόμελ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
1033
|
Μελιοράτορ Ζιτκοβίτσι - Μολοντέχνο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
1042
|
Χάουγκεσουντ - Μπραν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
ΦΚ Ταλίν - Γιογκέβα Γούλβς | | | | 3 - 0 | 7 - 1 | |
|
16:30 |
155
|
Βόλφσμπουργκ - Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
16:30 |
156
|
Μάιντζ - Χόφενχαϊμ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:30 |
157
|
Σάλκε - Βέρντερ Βρέμης |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:30 |
158
|
Χέρτα Βερολίνου - Άουγκσμπουργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
16:30 |
1035
|
Ίντερ Σταρ - Βιτάλ Ο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
16:30 |
1043
|
Ενγκοζί Σίτι - Ρουκίνζο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 4 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΤΒ Τβορόιρι ΙΙ - Σουντουρόι | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βίκινγκουρ Γκότα ΙΙΙ - Β68 Τοφτίρ ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΗΝΚ Γκόριτσα - Βαραζντίν | | | | 1 - 0 | 5 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΤΣΣΚΑ Σόφιας - Μπότεφ Βράτσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ολίμπια Λιουμπλιάνα - ΝΝ Γκόριτσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
150
|
07 Βεστούρ - Β68 Τοφτίρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
159
|
Φρέμαντ Αμαγκέρ - Κόλντινγκ ΙΦ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
161
|
Μπελσίνα Μπόμπρουισκ - Σλάβια Μοζίρ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
162
|
Μπάνγκα Γκαργζντάι - Πανεβέζις |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
163
|
Ντνίπρο-1 - Ολιμπίκ Ντόνετσκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
164
|
Ολεξάντρια - Ζόρια Λουγκάνσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
165
|
Σλόβαν Λίμπερετς - Σλοβάτσκο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
166
|
Ζλιν - Μπάνικ Οστράβα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1022
|
Λευκορωσία U19 (Γ) - Νντεπρ Μογκίλεβ (Γ) |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1034
|
Νντεπρ Μογκίλεβ - Πόλοτσκ 2019 |
|
|
| 4 - 0 | 7 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1052
|
Μπερόε Στάρα Ζαγορά - Άρντα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:55 |
167
|
Κισβάρντα - Ούιπεστ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ταλίν Πιράαγια - Χάρτζου JK Λάγκρι | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
151
|
ΗΒ Τόρσχαβν ΙΙ - Βίκινγκουρ Γκότα ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
153
|
Χόιβικ - ΑΒ Αργκίρ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
168
|
Σλόνιμ - Γκράνιτ Μικασxεβίτσι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
169
|
Βίσεχραντ - Λίσεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
170
|
Προστεζόφ - Βιτκοβίτσε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
171
|
Χράντετς Κράλοβε - Τρίνετς |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
1053
|
Τσέρνο Μόρε Βάρνα - Έταρ Βέλικο Ταρνόβο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
18:15 |
172
|
Αραράτ Αρμενία - Σιράκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Παρτιζάν - Μλάντοστ Λουτσάνι | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Γκραφικάρ - Μπάτσκα Παλάνκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Νόβι Παζάρ - Ντινάμο Βράνιε | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ζαρκόβο - Ζλάτιμπορ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ντρέζγκα - Μποκέλι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
18:30 |
173
|
Πιάστ Γκλίβιτσε - Βίσλα Κρακοβίας |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Κόπερ - Ταμπόρ | | | | 2 - 1 | 5 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Τσέλιε - Τρίγκλαβ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Νόμε Κάλιου (Γ) - Ταλίνα Κάλεφ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | |
|
19:00 |
152
|
Ρούναβικ ΙΙ - Κι Κλάκσβικ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 6 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
174
|
Ταλίνα Λέγκιον - Ταμέκα Τάρτου |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
175
|
Ντιναμό Μινσκ - Σαχτιόρ Σολιγκόρσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
176
|
Βικτόρια Πλζεν - Μλάντα Μπόλεσλαβ |
|
|
| 4 - 0 | 7 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
1044
|
Μάριμπορ - ΝΚ Μπράβο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 6 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
1045
|
Ρούνταρ Βελένζε - Γιάντραν Ντεκάνι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
19:30 |
177
|
Μπάγερν Μονάχου - Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Σκάλα ΙΙ - Κι Κλάκσβικ ΙΙΙ | | | | 1 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ντιβάις - Μετροστρόι | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 5 | |
|
20:00 |
178
|
Μακάμπι Τελ Αβίβ - Χάποελ Χάιφα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
179
|
Ντιοσγκιόρι - Μεζοκοβέζντι Ζόρι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
20:30 |
-
|
Ναπρέντακ - Ραντνίτσκι Νις | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:45 |
180
|
Μπεϊτάρ Ιερουσαλήμ - Χάποελ Μπερ Σεβά |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
181
|
Μακάμπι Χάιφα - Χάποελ Τελ Αβίβ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
182
|
Λεχ Πόζναν - Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
183
|
Σλάβια Πράγας - Γιάμπλονετς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
1046
|
Μπούντουτσνοστ - Γκρμπάλι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
1047
|
ΚΟΜ Ποντγκόριτσα - Σουτιέσκα Νίκσιτς |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 3 | |
|
21:00 |
1049
|
Πετροβάτς - Τίτογκραντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
1050
|
Ζέτα - Ρούνταρ Πλιέβλια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
21:15 |
184
|
Σλάβεν Μπελούπο - Λοκομοτίβα Ζάγκρεμπ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | |
|
21:15 |
1051
|
Σάντερλαντ Μινσκ - Ακαντέμικα Κόσμος |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 3 - 6 | |
|
21:30 |
1048
|
ΦΚ Ποντγκόριτσα - Ίσκρα Ντανίλοβγκραντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
22:05 |
185
|
Πακς - Φέχερβαρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
23:00 |
-
|
Κονσάλταντς Ντεσαμπράντος - Σαν Χοσέ ΦΚ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
00:00 |
186
|
Γκρέσια - Γουαδαλούπε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
00:00 |
248
|
Ζικαράλ Σέρκομπα - Λα U Ουνιβερσιτάριος |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
04:00 |
-
|
Κουρινταμπάτ - AD Σάντα Ρόσα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
04:00 |
187
|
Ερεντιάνο - Σάντος Ντε Γκουαπίλες |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |