|
12:00 |
-
|
Γκούμι Σπορτστότο (Γ) - Χουατσέον KSPO (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σουόν (Γ) - Σεούλ Άμαζονς (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ρεντ Έιντζελς (Γ) - Μπουσάν Σανγκμού (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Τσανγκνιεόνγκ (Γ) - Γκιεονγκτζού KHNP (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
402
|
Μπούτσεον 1995 - Νταετζεόν Χάνα Σίτιζεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
1115
|
Μπινχ Φουόκ - Λονγκ Αν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
1119
|
Τχαν Χόα - Ντα Νανγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
13:00 |
1120
|
Χοάνγκ Ανι Γκια Λάι - Χόνγκ Λιν Χα Τιν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
1121
|
Τάν Κουανγκ Νιχ - Ναμ Ντιν |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 3 - 2 | |
|
15:15 |
1122
|
Χο Τσι Μιν Σίτι - Μπιν Ντονγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Εμπέγια Σίτι - Κοαστάλ Γιούνιον | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβ Τασκένδης - Σουρκχόν | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ρουκχ Μπρεστ Β' - Ντιναμό Μινσκ Β' | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 5 | |
|
17:00 |
403
|
Σχίντια Ταργκόβιστε - Χέρμανσταντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1000
|
Νόα - Σιράκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
17:30 |
404
|
Φατίχ Καραγκιουμρούκ - Μπολουσπόρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
17:45 |
-
|
Μες Ραφσαντζάν - Ραίκα Μπαμπόλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Νασάφ Καρσί - Μέταλουργκ Μπεκαμπάντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Κίζιλκουμ - Αντιγιάν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Φαχρ Σεπάσι - Κοσέχ Ταλαέι | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
350
|
Βάρνσντορφ - Βιτκοβίτσε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
18:20 |
-
|
Μπαντράν Τεχεράνης - Μες Κέρμαν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
18:25 |
-
|
Αλουμινιούμ Αράκ - Κασκάι Σιράζ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Σεπιντρούντ Ραστ - Μάλαβαν Μπάνταρ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:45 |
-
|
Μπίλις Μπαλς - Παρτιζάνι Τιράνων | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:45 |
-
|
ΚΦ Τίρανα - Κούκεσι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
18:50 |
-
|
Ναβάντ Ούρμια - Γκολ Ρέιχαν Άλμπορζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
18:50 |
-
|
Έλμο Αντάμπ - Αρμάν Γκοχάρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Όμπολον Κιέβου - Πρικαρπάτια Ιβάνο | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 3 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Βάασα Β' - Νάρπες Κραφτ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ταμέκα Τάρτου ΙΙΙ - Νάρβα Τρανς ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 6 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ζάρβε ΙΙ - Σιλαμάε Κάλεφ | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μάαρντου Λινάμεσκοντ Β' - Ινφονέτ Ταλίν | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
19:00 |
405
|
Όξφορντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Πόρτσμουθ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1* | |
|
19:00 |
406
|
Βέιλε - Ροσκίλντε |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
407
|
Γιέρβ - Σάντνες Ουλφ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
408
|
Κόνγκσβινγκερ - Τρόμσο |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
409
|
Οϊγκάρντεν - Ασάνε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
410
|
Ρανχάιμ - Γκρόρουντ |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 5 - 3 | |
|
19:00 |
411
|
Ράουφος - Στιόρνταλς Μπλινκ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
412
|
Σογκντάλ - Ουλενσάκερ Κίζα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 6 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
413
|
Στρόμεν - Κφουμ Όσλο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
414
|
Βίσλα Πλοκ - Γκόρνικ Ζάμπρζε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
1002
|
Αραράτ Γιερεβάν - Αραράτ Αρμενία |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
1136
|
Πάρνου Βάπρους - Φλόρα Ταλίν ΙΙ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
19:15 |
-
|
Εστεγκάλ Κουζεστάν - Ντάμας Γκίλαν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:30 |
263
|
Λαμία - Ξάνθη |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
19:30 |
415
|
Βίμποργκ - Νίκομπινγκ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 3 | |
|
19:30 |
416
|
ΑΕΛ - Πανιώνιος |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
19:45 |
-
|
Χέλιους Τάρτου - ΦΚ Ταλίν | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Χάποελ Μπνέι Λοντ - Χαποέλ Ασκελόν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Μπισχοφσχόφεν - Ίκαρους Πφάρβερφερν | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
417
|
Ατρόμητος - Παναιτωλικός |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
418
|
Βολουντάρι - Βιτορούλ Κονστάντσα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
419
|
Βάρμπεργκ Μπόις - Κάλμαρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
420
|
Νόρκεπινγκ - Γκέτεμποργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
421
|
Έστερσουντ - Μιάλμπι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
422
|
Τζουργκάρντεν - Χέλσινγκμποργκ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
423
|
Ακισασπόρ - Μπαλικεσιρσπόρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
424
|
Εσκισέχιρσπορ - Ιστανμπουλσπόρ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | |
|
20:00 |
1109
|
Μπρομαποϊκάρνα - Βάσαλουντς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
20:30 |
-
|
Σάουε JK Λάαγκρι - Βίμσι ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
20:30 |
425
|
Λεβάντε - Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:30 |
426
|
Σπόρτινγκ Χιχόν - Χιρόνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
20:30 |
1110
|
Κβίντινγκ - Τβάκερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
427
|
Καϊσερισπόρ - Μπεσίκτας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
1004
|
Μπότεφ Βράτσα - Ντουνάφ Ρούσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
428
|
Γουίκομ - Φλίτγουντ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
21:30 |
429
|
Χάιντενχαϊμ - Βέρντερ Βρέμης |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
-
|
Τεούτα Ντούρες - Σκεντερμπέου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
430
|
Τότεναμ - Έβερτον |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
22:15 |
-
|
FH Χαφναρφιόρδουρ (Γ) - Θρότουρ Ρέικιαβικ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
22:15 |
-
|
Βαλούρ Ρέικιαβικ (Γ) - Στιάρναν (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
22:45 |
431
|
Ρεάλ Σαραγόσα - Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 4 | |
|
23:00 |
432
|
Σεβίλλη - Εϊμπάρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
23:00 |
433
|
Μορεϊρένσε - Σπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |