|
10:00 |
882
|
Ρίγα - Τρε Φιόρι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
10:30 |
1006
|
Τσιανγκσού Σούνινγκ - Σενζέν Χονγκζουάν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
12:00 |
1189
|
Απία Λιχάρντ Τάιγκερς - Ντρούιτ Τάουν Ρέιντζερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
12:30 |
1190
|
Μάνλι Γιουνάιτεντ - Μπλάκταουν Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ζαλγκίρις Βίλνιους Β' - Ριτεριάι Β' | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Μπράιτον U18 - Φούλαμ U18 | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
13:00 |
1007
|
Σερέσο Όσακα U23 - Κάταλερ Τογιάμα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
1008
|
Σανγκάη Σενχούα - Γκουανγκτσού Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1* | |
|
13:30 |
-
|
Ίπσουιτς Σίτι - Ουέστερν Σπίριτ | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 2 | |
|
13:30 |
1009
|
Σεντενέρι Στόρμερς - Μπρισμπέιν Νάιτς |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 6 - 3 | |
|
13:45 |
1191
|
Αδελαΐδα Ρέιντερς - Νορθ Ίστερν Μέτροσταρς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Γιουνιβέρσιτι Ατζούρι - Νταρβίν Χαρτς | | | | 0 - 0 | 9 - 2 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Πολίσι Τανζανία - JKT Τανζανία | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Βίτεμπσκ Β' - Μπελσίνα Μπόμπρουισκ Β' | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τότεναμ U23 - Γουέστ Χαμ U23 | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
14:35 |
1010
|
Γκουανγκτσού Εβεργκράντε - Χενάν Σονγκσάν Λονγκμέν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γκοροντέγια Β' - Τορπέντο Ζόντινο Β' | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ρέντινγκ U23 - Φούλαμ U23 | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 4 | |
|
15:00 |
1011
|
Σαντόνγκ Ταϊσάν - Ντάλιαν Προ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
15:15 |
-
|
Σαραουάκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Κέλανταν Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ιχέφου - Εμτιμπουά Σούγκαρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Μπρεστ Β' - Ενερτζέτικ-BGU Μίνσκ Β' | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Φλορέστι - Ντιναμό Ότο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 5 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λιντς U23 - Γουλβς U23 | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Φιορεντίνα U19 - Μπολόνια U19 | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
1012
|
Κέιπ Τάουν Σπερς - Μπλακ Λέοπαρντς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
1016
|
Αλμπιόν - Σερίτο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | |
|
16:30 |
1019
|
Σμολέβιτσι - Ρούκχ Μπρεστ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 6 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ρωσία (Γ) - Ολλανδία (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αλ Σαλτ - Αλ Τζαζίρα Αμμάν | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ουνιρέα Ντετζ - Ιντούστρια Γκάλντα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σπορτούλ Τσισκάνι - Ράμνικου Σαράτ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπράιλα - Βιτορούλ Ιάνκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κιντς Τάμπα Μπρασόφ - Τσετάτε Ράσνοβ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπαλοτέστι - Κονκόρντια ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Έρμανσταντ Β' - Γκαζ Μετάν Β' | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βεντίτα Κολονέστι - ΚΣΜ Αλεξάνδρεια | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ουνιβερσιτατέα Κραϊόβα ΙΙ - Πετρολούλ Ποτκοάβα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ουνιρέα Μπάσκοβ - Φλακάρα Μορένι | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φορτούνα Μπεκιτσέρετσου - Γκιρόντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γκραφικάρ - Ζαρκόβο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ραντνίσκι Σρέμσκα Μιτρόβιτσα - Μπόρατς Τσακάκ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τρέπσα 89 - Αρμπέρια | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βιτσέντζα - Σουντιρόλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Άσκολι U19 - Ρόμα U19 | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ίντερ - Καραρέζε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μόντσα - Αλεσάντρια | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
100
|
Σχίντια Ταργκόβιστε - Χέρμανσταντ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
18:00 |
1020
|
Ολιβεϊρένσε - Πεναφιέλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
1021
|
Οξτέπεζ Κοσκετάου - Κάσπι Ακτάου |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
1022
|
Σάρτζα - Αλ Ντουχαΐλ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
1097
|
Αλ Σαντ - Αλ Αΐν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
18:15 |
1023
|
Βίλα Εσπανιόλα - Γιουβεντούτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
TPV Τάμπερε - HJS Ακατέμια | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Τζαζ - Ίλβες 2 | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Κροατία (Γ) - Ελβετία (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Βέλγιο (Γ) - Ρουμανία (Γ) | | | | 3 - 0 | 6 - 1 | |
|
18:30 |
1119
|
Νέμαν Γκρόντνο - ΦΚ Μινσκ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
18:35 |
1120
|
Σεβίλλη - Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:40 |
1121
|
Άρκα Γκντίνια - Μιέντζ Λέγκνικα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
18:45 |
101
|
Καϊζερσλάουτερν - Ντιναμό Δρέσδης |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
18:45 |
1122
|
Τσάρσκο Σέλο - Μπότεφ Βράτσα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σιαουλιάι - Νέβεζις Κενταϊνιάι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Άρης Λεμεσού - Αναγέννηση Δερυνείας | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Νησιά Φερόε (Γ) - Βόρεια Ιρλανδία (Γ) | | | | 0 - 4 | 0 - 6 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
ΑΣ Σάλε - Κασμ Μαρακές | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σαμπάμπ Άτλας Κενίφρα - Σαμπάμπ Μοχαμέντια | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μας Μαχρίμπ - Τιχάντ Καζαμπλάνκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ολιμπίκ Ντίτσιρα - Ουνιόν Σπορτίβ Σίντι Κάσεμ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σπεράντα - Σερίφ Τιρασπόλ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Βοϊβοντίνα - Ράντνικ Σουρντούλιτσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
102
|
ΠΑΟΚ - Ατρόμητος |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
103
|
Σίμπενικ - Λοκομοτίβα Ζάγκρεμπ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
104
|
Ερμής Αραδίππου - Ολυμπιακός Λευκωσίας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
105
|
Ποντμπεσκίτζιε - Ράκοβ Τσεστόχοβα |
|
|
| 1 - 4 | 1 - 4 | |
|
19:00 |
1123
|
Κάρλος Στέιν - Ατλέτικο Γκράου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
1124
|
Τσάβες - Βαρζίμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
1126
|
Ντνίπρο-1 - Μαριούπολ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
1129
|
Ζιχλάβα - Λίσεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
1130
|
Χάρας Ελ Χόντοντ - Ένπι |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
1131
|
Εσκισέχιρσπορ - Αντάνασπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
19:15 |
-
|
Τσεχία (Γ) - Πολωνία (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
19:30 |
-
|
Αλ Αχλί Αμμάν - Αλ Σαρέχ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
19:30 |
106
|
Ραπίντ Βιέννης ΙΙ - ΦΚ Γιούνιορς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
107
|
Βάκερ Ίνσμπρουκ - Φλοριντσντόρφερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
19:30 |
108
|
Βόρβαρτς Στειρ - Κάπφενμπεργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | |
|
19:30 |
109
|
Ντορμπίρν 1913 - Αούστρια Κλάγκενφουρτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
110
|
Αούστρια Βιέννης II - Γκράτσερ ΑΚ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 4 | |
|
19:30 |
111
|
Αμβούργο - Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
112
|
Ρέγκενσμπουργκ - Νυρεμβέργη |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
1132
|
Νάεστβεντ - ΧΙΚ Χέλερουπ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
19:30 |
1192
|
Σβαρτς Βάις Ρέντεν - Βέρντερ Βρέμης Β |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
19:45 |
113
|
Ντέρι Σίτι - Σεντ Πάτρικς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
19:45 |
114
|
Αϊντχόφεν B' - ΦΚ Αϊντχόφεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
19:45 |
115
|
Χέλμοντ Σπορ - Φόλενταμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
ΗΒ Τόρσχαβν ΙΙ - Β68 Τοφτίρ | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Βάνερσομποργκς ΦΚ - Γκρέμπεσταντ | | | | 2 - 2 | 6 - 4 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Κόσοβο (Γ) - Εσθονία (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Βελς - Βάιτς | | | | 1 - 3 | 1 - 5 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Γιάνγκ Μπόις FD - Ντζουρσλάντ | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Γκλέισντορφ 1919 - Σπίταλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Βόκλαμαρκτ - Βόλφσμπεργκερ II | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Αλερχάιλιγκεν - Κάλσντορφ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ντοιτσλαντσμπέργκερ - HOGO Βελς | | | | 1 - 2 | 3 - 3 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
SV Χολ - Κίτζμπουχελ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ασιρίσκα ΒΚ - Βάρμπεργκ Γκιφ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Μορόν BK - Σκελέφτεα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Μπραμφέλντερ - Λοχμπρούγκε | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
116
|
Κρασνοντάρ - Χίμκι |
|
|
| 3 - 2 | 7 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
117
|
Μαλάτιασπορ - Γκεζτεπέ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
1136
|
Χέλσινγκορ - Βεντσάισελ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
1137
|
Βιλαφρανκουένσε - Φεϊρένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | |
|
20:00 |
1138
|
Τουν - Λοζάν Ουσί |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
1139
|
Τάμπι ΦΚ - ΙΦΚ Χάνινγκε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
1143
|
Γκέφλε - Σάντβικενς ΙΦ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
1144
|
Μεουσέλβιτζ - Τσέμι Λειψίας |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 4 | |
|
20:00 |
1193
|
Βόλφσμπουργκ ΙΙ - HSC Αννόβερο |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
20:15 |
-
|
Γουάντσμπεκερ Κονκόρντια - Μεϊντόρφερ | | | | 2 - 2 | 5 - 2 | |
|
20:30 |
-
|
Ιντερνασιονάλ Λειψία - Γκρίμα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:30 |
-
|
Βίνερ Σπόρτκλουμπ - Βίνερ Νέουσταντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
20:30 |
-
|
Τραϊσκίρτσεν - Βίνερ Βικτόρια | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
20:30 |
-
|
Βικτόρια Αμβούργου - Κούρσλακ Νοϊβενγκάμε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | |
|
20:30 |
-
|
Χαμ Γιουνάιτεντ - Ρουγκενμπέργκεν | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
20:30 |
-
|
Ντράσμπουργκ - Τιμ Βίνερ Λίνιεν | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
20:30 |
-
|
Σεβίλλη - Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
20:30 |
118
|
Ολυμπιακός - Αστέρας Τρίπολης |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
20:30 |
1145
|
Ατένας - Βίλα Τερέζα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Χόιβικ - ΑΒ Αργκίρ ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σλοβενία (Γ) - Τουρκία (Γ) | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ζενές Ες - Μοντόρφ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σπέλε-Βενχάους - Μπέρσενμπρουκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
SSVg Βέλμπερτ - Ούνιον Νετετάλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σκοτζ - Λάνγκενθαλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 3 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
RWD Μόλενμπεεκ - Λόμελ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Αμβούργο ΙΙΙ - Σάσελ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μαυροβούνιο (Γ) - Ουκρανία (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σαουθάμπτον U23 - Τσέλσι U23 | | | | 1 - 3 | 1 - 4 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μπλάκμπερν U23 - Μάντσεστερ Σίτι U23 | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ντέρμπι U23 - Λίβερπουλ U23 | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μπράϊτον U23 - Άρσεναλ U23 | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Άστον Βίλα U23 - Νόριτς U23 | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
119
|
Αβράνς - Σταντ Μπριοσίν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
120
|
Βιλεφράνς - Μπαστιά |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | |
|
21:00 |
121
|
Κονκαρνό - Κεβιγί |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
122
|
Κρετέιγ - Σολέ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
123
|
Μπαστιά Μπόργκο - Λε Μαν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
124
|
Μπουργκ Περόνας - Μπουλόν |
|
|
| 2 - 3 | 3 - 3 | |
|
21:00 |
125
|
Ορλεάν - Λυών Ντουσέρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
127
|
Φένλο - Ουτρέχτη |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
128
|
Φαμαλικάο - Μπενφίκα |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 1 - 5 | |
|
21:00 |
129
|
Άστρα Γκιούργκιου - Κλουζ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
130
|
Σλάβια Πράγας - Τέπλιτσε |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 5 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
1103
|
Αλ Νασρ Ριάντ - Σεπαχάν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
1146
|
Ντεπορτίβο Μπινασιονάλ - Ντεπορτίβο Γιακουαμπάμπα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
1147
|
Μοντάνα - Μπότεφ Πλόβντιβ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
1148
|
Αλ Τααβόν - Περσέπολις |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
1149
|
Γκρασχόπερς - Βίντερτουρ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
1150
|
Ασουάν - Ζάμαλεκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:15 |
-
|
Βίκινγκουρ Γκότα ΙΙ - Β71 Σαντόι | | | | 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | |
|
21:15 |
-
|
Βέβι Σπορτς 05 - ΦΚ Μπουλ | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 4 | |
|
21:25 |
131
|
Λαφνίτζ - Άμστετεν |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |
|
21:30 |
132
|
Μπάγερν Μονάχου - Σάλκε |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 8 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
133
|
Βίσλα Κρακοβίας - Βίσλα Πλοκ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | |
|
21:45 |
134
|
Κόβεντρι - ΚΠΡ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
135
|
Σαρλερουά - Μπίρσχοτ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
1151
|
Άθλοουν Τάουν - Κόουβ Ράμπλερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
1152
|
Μπρέι Γουόντερερς - Λόνγκφορντ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
1153
|
Γκάλγουεϊ Γιουνάιτεντ - Γουέξφορντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
1154
|
Σάμροκ Ρόβερς Β' - Καμπιντέλι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
1155
|
Γιου Σι Ντι - Ντρόχεντα Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | |
|
21:45 |
1194
|
Αμπερίστγουιθ Τάουν - Φλιντ Τάουν Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ρούναβικ ΙΙ - Β36 Τόρσχαβν ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Κι Κλάκσβικ ΙΙ - 07 Βεστούρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Σερβία (Γ) - Γαλλία (Γ) | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
22:00 |
137
|
Λυών - Νιμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
140
|
Γκόου Αχέντ Ιγκλς - Άγιαξ Β' |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
22:00 |
141
|
Ρόντα - Ντόρντρεχτ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
22:45 |
1156
|
Ρότσα - Ράσινγκ Μοντεβιδέο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
23:15 |
142
|
Βιτόρια Γκιμαράες - Μπελενένσες Σαντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
23:30 |
1157
|
Μελγκάρ - Ουνιβ. Σαν Μάρτιν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
00:00 |
-
|
Κλαμπ Αμέρικα (Γ) - Σάντος Λαγκούνα (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
00:30 |
-
|
Αμέρικα ντε Κίτο - Ιντεπεντιέντε Τζούνιορς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
00:30 |
-
|
Ίντερ Πλέια Ντελ Καρμέν - Καφέσα Γιαλίσκο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
01:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Σαλτίγιο - Μινέρος Ντε Φρεσνίλο | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2* | |
|
01:00 |
1158
|
Τακουάρεμπο - Σουντ Αμέρικα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
01:15 |
1164
|
Κονφιάνσα - Γκουαρανί |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
02:00 |
-
|
12 Ντε Οκτούμπρε - Σολ Ντε Αμέρικα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
02:00 |
1183
|
Ουνιβερσιτάριο Ντεπόρτες - Αγιακούτσο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
02:00 |
1184
|
Λα Εκιδάδ - Τσίκο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
03:00 |
-
|
Γιάκο - AD Σάντα Ρόσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
03:00 |
1185
|
LDU Πορτοβιέγο - Ολμέντο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
03:30 |
143
|
Νεκάξα - Πουέμπλα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
03:30 |
1186
|
Ναούτικο - Σαπεκοένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
04:00 |
-
|
Αλακράνες Ντε Ντουράνγκο - Ατλέτικο Σαν Λουίς ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
04:05 |
1187
|
Ατλέτικο Νασιονάλ - Τολίμα |
|
|
| | | |
|
05:00 |
144
|
Σιάτλ Σάουντερς - Λος Άντζελες |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
05:00 |
1188
|
Αλαχουελένσε - Γκρέσια |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
05:00 |
1195
|
Όραντζ Κάουντι - Λας Βέγκας Λάιτς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
05:30 |
146
|
Μασατλάν - Κρουζ Αζούλ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |