|
06:30 |
-
|
Κανμπερα Ολύμπικ - Μονάρο Πάνθερς | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 5 | |
|
07:00 |
-
|
ΣΚ Ουόντερερς U20 - Μόρετον Μπέι Γιουν. U20 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
07:00 |
-
|
Τεγκαβατζάρο Μιγιαζάκι - Κάγκουρα Σιμανέ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
07:00 |
-
|
Βεέρτιεν Μίε - Μαρουγιάσου Οκαζάκι | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
07:00 |
-
|
Ρέινμιρ Αομόρι - Ιβάκι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
07:30 |
-
|
Άνταμστάουν Ρόζεμπουντ - Μέιτλαντ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 6 | |
|
07:30 |
-
|
Νιούκαστλ Ολίμπικ - Εντζγουόρθ Ιγκλς | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
07:30 |
-
|
Γόλονγκονγκ Γουλβς - Σίδνεϊ Ολίμπικ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
08:00 |
-
|
Καπαλάμπα Μπουλντόγκς U20 - Μπρίσμπειν Ρόαρ U20 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 6 | |
|
08:00 |
-
|
Βέρσπα Όιτα - Σόνι Σεντάι | | | | 0 - 3 | 2 - 4 | |
|
08:00 |
-
|
Σίδνεϊ Γιουνάιτεντ 58 - Μαρκόνι Στάλιονς | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
08:00 |
-
|
Ίπσουιτς Νάιτς - Σ. Γ. Κουίν. Θάντερ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 3 | |
|
08:45 |
-
|
Τουγκερανόνγκ - Γουόντεν Γουέστον | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | |
|
09:00 |
-
|
Γκενγκζού Σίτιζεν - Σεονάν Σίτι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
09:00 |
-
|
Πιεονγκταέκ Σίτιζεν - Τζεοντζού | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
09:00 |
-
|
Σανσάιν Κοστ Γουόντερερς - Μόρετον Μπέι Γιουν. | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
09:00 |
-
|
Νοτζίμα Στέλα (Γ) - Σερέσο Όσακα (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | |
|
09:00 |
-
|
Κότσι Γιουνάιτεντ - Χόντα Λοκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
09:00 |
-
|
Νάρα Κλαμπ - Σουζούκα Πόιντ Γκέτερς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
09:00 |
-
|
Τόκιο Μουσασίνο - Οσάκα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
09:00 |
-
|
Σάκαλιν Σάκαλινσκ - Φάκελ Βορονέζ B' | | | | 3 - 1 | 5 - 1 | |
|
09:00 |
-
|
Σάνσαϊν Κοστ - Χόλαντ Παρκ Χοκς | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
09:00 |
301
|
Τζέονμπουκ - Μπουσάν Ι Παρκ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
09:00 |
302
|
Γκανγκβόν - Σουγόν Μπλουγουίνγκς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
09:00 |
303
|
Ίντσεον Γιουν. - Ουλσάν HD |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
09:00 |
304
|
Ποχάνγκ - Γκιμτσεόν Σανγκμού |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 3 | |
|
09:00 |
305
|
Σεονγκνάμ - Γκουανγκτζού |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
09:00 |
306
|
Σεούλ - Νταεγού |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
10:00 |
-
|
Σεντ Τζορτζ Βίλαβονγκ - Ταρίνγκα Ρόβερς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
10:00 |
-
|
Αλμπιρέξ Νιγκάτα (Γ) - Βεγκάλντα Σεντάι (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
10:00 |
1033
|
Ρ&Φ ΦΚ - Σάουθερν Ντιστρίκτ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
10:15 |
-
|
Καπαλάμπα Μπουλντόγκς - Μπρίσμπεϊν Ρόαρ Γιουθ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
10:30 |
-
|
Γκουιτσόου Χένγκφεν - Σενιάνγκ Ούρμπαν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
10:30 |
-
|
Νάντονγκ Ζίγιουν - Τσανγκτσούν Γιατάι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
11:00 |
-
|
Χανγκ Γουέν - Χάσους Τσου | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
11:00 |
-
|
Ταϊτσούνγκ Φουτούρο - Ταϊβάν Σίσου | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
11:00 |
-
|
Ταϊπάουερ - Μινγκ Τσουάν Γιουνιβέρσιτι | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
11:00 |
-
|
Δε Λέικς - Νορθ Πάιν | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | |
|
11:00 |
-
|
ΝΤΒ Μπελέζα (Γ) - Τζεφ Γιουν. Τσίμπα (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
11:00 |
-
|
Σούζχου - Νέι Μονγκόλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
11:00 |
-
|
Ταϊβάν Στιλ - Ταϊπέι Ρεντ Λάιονς | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 2 | |
|
11:00 |
307
|
Μασίντα Ζέλβια - Ομίγια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
11:15 |
1034
|
Ουνέξ Ουνίκοφ - Ζνόιμο |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 6 - 2 | |
|
11:15 |
1035
|
Σλοβάτσκο Β' - Ζιχλάβα Β' |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
11:30 |
-
|
Χακόα Σιδνεϊ - Μπλακτάουν Σπαρτανς | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | |
|
11:30 |
-
|
Σίδνεϊ Γιουθ - Ρόκντειλ Ίλιντεν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | |
|
11:30 |
308
|
Μπλάου Βάις Λινζ - Αούστρια Λουστενάου |
|
|
| 4 - 1 | 5 - 2 | |
|
11:30 |
1091
|
Ζλιν Β' - Μπάνικ Οστράβα Β' |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 3 | |
|
11:30 |
1092
|
Πετρζάλκα - ΦΚ Κόσιτσε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
12:00 |
-
|
Μάγκβε - Γιανταναρμπόρν | | | | 1 - 3 | 2 - 4 | |
|
12:00 |
-
|
Σαγκάινγκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Σάουθερν Μιανμάρ | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
12:00 |
-
|
Αταλάντα U19 - Γιουβέντους U19 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
12:00 |
309
|
Όιτα Τρίνιτα - Γιοκοχάμα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
12:00 |
1036
|
Γκλάντμπαχ (Γ) - Βέρντερ Βρέμης (Γ) |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 5 | |
|
12:00 |
1037
|
Γκεεστεμούντε - Μπρινκούμερ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 5 | |
|
12:00 |
1038
|
Αστάνα - Σαχτιόρ Καραγκαντί |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
12:30 |
-
|
Βιτορούλ Παντούρι - Ουν. Κραϊόβα 1948 | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 4 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ζνάμια Τρούντα - Λούκι Ενέργκια | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ζενίτ 2 - Τβερ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
310
|
Ουράβα Ρεντ Ντάιαμοντς - Καβασάκι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
13:00 |
311
|
ΦΚ Τόκιο - Σεντάι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
312
|
Λούγκο - Λεγκανές |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
313
|
Χόνκα - Ελσίνκι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
1039
|
Ίσλοχ - Ντιναμό Μινσκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
1041
|
Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ ΙΙ - ΚΚΣ 1925 Κάλις |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
13:00 |
1042
|
Έλβα - Βάντρα Βάρπους |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
13:15 |
314
|
Ντεν Χάαγκ - Χρόνινγκεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
13:15 |
1045
|
Ακαδέμικα - Εστορίλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
13:30 |
315
|
Θέσπα Κουσάτσου - Εχίμε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
13:30 |
316
|
Πάρμα - Νάπολι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
13:30 |
317
|
Ερζουρουμσπόρ - Σίβασπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
13:30 |
1048
|
Τισζαουβάρος - Χόνβεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 7 | |
|
13:40 |
1049
|
Κορόνα Κίελτσε - Γκόρνικ Λέτζνα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Φλόγια (Γ) - Στάμπαεκ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Λάντα Τογκλιάτι - Κρίλια Σοβέτοβ ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Πρέσπα Μπίρλικ - Έσλοβς | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τρατ - Σουκοτάι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Λούμπεκ ΙΙ - Τοντεσφέλντε | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Κουζάντ - Κούκτος | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Κχατλόν - Ίστικλολ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σοκόλ Σαράτοφ - Άβανγκαρντ Κουρσκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Χίμικ Άρσεναλ - Στρογκίνο | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Κελκίτ Μπελεντίγιεσπορ - Μπεργκαμά | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ρόπς 2 - JS Χέρκουλες | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μουανγκθόνγκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Σαμούτ Πράκαν Σίτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Νονγκ Μπούα Πιτσάγια - Πράε Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τσάινατ Χόρνμπιλ - Ουντόν Θανί | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Βιέτελ - Χα Νόι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
14:00 |
318
|
Σαουθάμπτον - Τότεναμ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 5 | |
|
14:00 |
319
|
Νις - Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | |
|
14:00 |
320
|
Ίνγκολσταντ - Ουέρντινγκεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
321
|
Άρσεναλ Τούλα - Σότσι |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
14:00 |
322
|
Ουφά - ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
323
|
Χιμπέρνιαν - Ρέιντζερς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
14:00 |
1050
|
Φρέμαντ Αμαγκέρ - Χβιντόβρε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
1051
|
Ολιμπίκ Ντόνετσκ - Μινάι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
1053
|
Αβάρτα - Ροσκίλντε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
14:00 |
1055
|
Κάαπο Κααρίνα - Πάλο Λιρότ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
1056
|
Κεσιορενγκουτσού - Ανκαρασπόρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
1057
|
Σλάγκελσε - Χίλεροντ Φόντμπολντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
1059
|
Βέστρι - Λίκνιρ Φασκρουσφιρόι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
1060
|
Θίστιντ - Β 93 Κοπεγχάγη |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
1061
|
Εμπέγια Σίτι - Αζάμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Βέιτσε Φλένσμπουργκ ΙΙ - Ίντερ Τούρκσπορ Κιέλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Φερονικέλι - Τζιλάνι | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
14:30 |
324
|
Ζούλτε Βάρεγκεμ - Κλαμπ Μπριζ |
|
|
| 0 - 4 | 0 - 6 | |
|
14:30 |
325
|
Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ - Όσναμπρικ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
14:30 |
326
|
Χάιντενχαϊμ - Μπραουνσβάιγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
14:30 |
327
|
Χόλσταϊν Κίελ - Πάντερμπορν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
14:30 |
1062
|
Βικτόρια Βερολίνου - Λίχτενμπεργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
14:30 |
1064
|
Ουνιόν Φουρστενβάλντε - Όπτικ Ράθενο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 1 | |
|
14:30 |
1065
|
Χέρτα Βερολίνου ΙΙ - ΦΣΒ 63 Λουκενβάλντε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
14:30 |
1066
|
Μπάμπελσμπεργκ - Κότμπους |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
14:30 |
1070
|
Χόλμπαεκ - Όουρε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
14:35 |
-
|
Τζιανχί Λουσάν - Μέιζου Χάκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 4 | |
|
14:35 |
-
|
Ταϊζού Γουάντα - Τσενγκντού Ρονγκτσένγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ζβέζντα Περμ - Ουράλ ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Λοκ Στένταλ - Χάνσα Ροστόκ ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γκρειφσβάλντερ - Βικτόρια Ζέλοου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τόργκελόουερ Γκριφ - CFC Χέρτα | | | | 3 - 1 | 5 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ταζμανία Μπερλίν - Στερν 1900 | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νοϊστρέλιτζ - Μπλάου Βάις Βερολίνου | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αστόρια Γουάλντορφ ΙΙ - Κίκερς Στουτγάρδης | | | | 1 - 3 | 1 - 5 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κόμπλεντζ - Μουλχάιμ-Κάρλιχ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Άιντραχτ Νορθάιμ - Σβάλμπε Τουέντερν | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Άαλεν - Μπάγερν Αλζνάου | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Όρντουσπορ 52 - Κιρίκαλε Μπουγιούκ Αναντολού | | | | 0 - 2 | 4 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Καρακόπρου Μπελεντίγιεσπορ - Σιλίβρισπορ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Οσμανίγιεσπορ - Γιένι Μερσίν Ιντμανιουρντού | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
23 Ελαζίγκ - Αρχάβισπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μαρντίν 1969 Σπορ - Τοκάτσπορ | | | | 1 - 0 | 6 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Έρμπασπορ - Μπάτμαν Πέτρολσπορ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γιόμρασπορ - Ντάριτσα Γκεντσλερμπιρλιγκί | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σαμούτ Σακχόν - Κονκάεν Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 4 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μαλάτια Μπελεντίγιεσπορ - Πάγιασπορ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Άρτβιν Χόπασπορ - Εντίρνεσπορ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ράπε Γκόιφ - ΙΦΚ Κάρλσχαμν | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σόνενχοφ - Μπάλινγκεν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πράτσουαπ - Τσονμπούρι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νάκον Ρατσασίμα - Τσιανγκράι Γιουν. | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ζβέζντα Σεντ Πέτερσμπουργκ - Ντολγκοπρίντι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τιουμέν - Τσελιάμπινσκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ντόρτμουντ Β - Ροτ Βάις Έσεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σολεντούντα - Σίλβια | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χαβέλσε - VFB Όλντενμπουργκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ζάνκτ Πάουλι ΙΙ - Βέιτσε Φλένσμπουργκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Λουκέρνη ΙΙ - Ζουγκ 94 | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σενζέν Πενγκ Σίτι - Χινγιάνκ Τιασάν Λέοπαρντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μόναχο 1860 II - Ίνγκολσταντ ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κονκαέν - Νάκον Πάτομ Γιουν. | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Καχτά 02 Σπορ - Αγκρι 1970 Σπορ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Άιχεντε - Ντόρνμπριτ Λούμπεκ | | | | 2 - 0 | 6 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπούσχολτζ - HEBC Αμβούργο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπούξορο - Λοκομοτίβ Τασκένδης | | | | 0 - 3 | 1 - 3 | |
|
15:00 |
328
|
Μαγδεμβούργο - Χάλεσερ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
329
|
Κοπεγχάγη - Μπρόντμπι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
330
|
Οντένσε - Νόρτζελαντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
1072
|
Σλουτσκ - Μπάτε Μπορίσοφ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
15:00 |
1073
|
Σεϊναγιόεν Β' - VPS Βάσα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
1074
|
Έινειτ Ρούντολσταντ - Μπλάου Βάις Ζορμπάου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
1075
|
Καϊσάρ - Ορνταμπάσι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
1076
|
BFC Νταουγκάβπιλς - Λιεπάγια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | |
|
15:00 |
1077
|
Λεβάντια Ταλίν - Νόμε Κάλιου |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
1078
|
Μέτα Λου - Σπάρτακς Τζουρμάλα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
1079
|
Τούκουμς 2000 - Γιελγκάβα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
1080
|
Μπρίνε - Λεβάνγκερ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 4 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
1083
|
Κρίσταλ Κχέρσον - Πολίσια Ζιτόμιρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
1084
|
Ναέσμπι - Σίντβεστ 05 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
1093
|
Ναφτάν - Κρουμκατσί Μινσκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
15:15 |
-
|
Κούτσινγκ - Κελαντάν | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Λετζιόν Μαχάτσκαλα - Ίντερ Τσέρκεσκ | | | | 4 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Χεμελίνγκεν - Μπρέμενχαβεν | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Άνκαρα Ντέμιρσπορ - Σανλιουρφασπόρ | | | | 3 - 0 | 7 - 0 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Νίγκντε Αναντολού - Χατσετέπε | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Τσορουμσπόρ - Μανίσα ΦΚ | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Καρντεμίρ Καραμπόκ - Μπακ Σπορ Κουλούμπου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Σερίκ Μπελεντιγιέσπορ - Πέντικσπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ιντμάν Γιουρντού - Βαν Σπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ντούζσεσπορ - Μούγκλασπορ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Καραμάν Μπελεντίγιεσπορ - Τεκιρντάγκσπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Χατσετέπε 1945 - Σιλέ Γιλντισπόρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ισκεντεράν - Χαλίντ Εντίπ Αντίβασπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Νεβσεχίρ Μπελεντιγιεσπόρ - Φατσά Μπελεντιγιεσπόρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ντε Τρέφερς - Άμστερνταμ ΦΚ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Θάλβιλ - Κόσοβα Ζυρίχης | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Κέστελσπορ - Κόζανσπορ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Σέιχανσπορ - Τσενγκέλκεϊ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:30 |
331
|
Αντμίρα Βάκερ - Σεντ Πόλτεν |
|
|
| 0 - 4 | 0 - 5 | |
|
15:30 |
332
|
Χάρτμπεργκ - Βολφσμπέργκερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
15:30 |
333
|
Βίλεμ - Χέρακλες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
15:30 |
334
|
Φέγενορντ - Τβέντε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:30 |
335
|
ΑΪΚ Στοκχόλμης - Χάμαρμπι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
15:30 |
336
|
Έστερσουντ - Τζουργκάρντεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:30 |
337
|
Ακρόπολις - Χάλμσταντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:30 |
338
|
Ντάλκουρντ - Μπράγκε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:30 |
1085
|
Άλτα - Σκέιντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
15:30 |
1095
|
Λοκομοτίβ Γκόμελ - Άρσεναλ Τζέρζινσκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:30 |
1098
|
1922 Κόνιασπορ - Σακάριασπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
15:30 |
1099
|
Ετιμέσγκουτ - Μποντρουμσπόρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:30 |
1100
|
Κασταμόνισπορ - Καρακαμπέι Μπελεντιγιεσπόρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Οσμιάνι - Λίντα | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βόλγα Νίζνι Νόβγκοροντ - Όρενμπουργκ ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κούμπαν Χόλντινγκ - Ντιναμό Μαχατσκαλά | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βίλνιους Βίτοις - Τζιούγκας | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Καϊζερσλάουτερν ΙΙ - Εμελσχάουσεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αρμίνια Αννόβερο - Ράμλινγκεν-Εχλερσχάουζεν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γκίφχορν - Γουλφενμπούτελ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 3 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κόμετ Άρστεν - Μπλουμεντάλερ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Χάστεντ - Σβαχάουζεν | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπόργκφελντ - Βάταν Βρέμης | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Έντερσάιμ - Στάινμπαχ 1920 | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γκινσχάιμ 1916 - Βικτόρια Γκριεσχέιμ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Νέχοφ - Τουρκ Κουτσού Φρίντμπεργκ | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 4 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
1.ΦΚ Μενχενγκλάντμπαχ - Νιντερβένιγκερν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σβαρτ Βάις Έσεν - FSV Ντούισμπουργκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ερτζίν Βελιμέσεσπορ - Ούτας Ουσακσπόρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Έγιουπσπορ - Πάζαρσπορ | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σουλτανμπέιλι - Μόνταφεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Έσενλερ Εροκσπόρ - Σόμασπορ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γιαλοβασπόρ - Τσατάλτζασπόρ | | | | 1 - 3 | 2 - 6 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τεπετσίκσπορ - Γιοζγκατσπορ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Χένεφ 05 - Μπλάου-Βάις Φρίσντορφ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ντίρεν - Γλεσχ-Πάφεντορφ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αλεμνταγκσμπόρ 1877 - Κέμερσπορ 2003 | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μανίσασπορ - Ντιγιαρμπεκιρσπόρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κιζιλκαμπόλουκσπορ - Κανκάγια | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπλάου Βάις Λόχνε - Άιντραχτ Σέλλε | | | | 4 - 0 | 6 - 3 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Χάγκεν Ουθλέντε - Χέλσινγκερ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ντρόχτερσεν Ασέλ - Χάιντερ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βρέντεν - Πάτερμπορν II | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κάαν-Μάριενμπορν - Άιντραχτ Ράινε | | | | 4 - 0 | 8 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βεστφαλία Ράινερν - ΑΣΣ 09 Ντόρτμουντ | | | | 2 - 2 | 4 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γκέτερσλοχ - Βατενσάιντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Έρντεμπρουκ - Βικτόρια Κλάρχολζ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ενέπεταλ - Σχέρμπεκ 2020 | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σπρόκχοβελ - Χάμερ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μάινερτσχαγκεν - Χάλτερν | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 4 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Φολγκόρε Φαλσιάνο - Λα Φιορίτα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βίρτους Ακουαβίβα - Φαετάνο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Καϊλούνγκο - Σαν Τζιοβάνι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Νάρντο - Άσκερ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Φέλντα Γιουν. - Σρι Παχάνγκ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μελάκα - Πέταλινγκ Τζάγια Σίτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΠΔΡΜ - Περάκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σελανγκόρ ΙΙ - Τζοχόρ Νταρούλ Τακζίμ ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 3 | 1 - 6 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τερενγκάνου ΙΙ - UKM ΦΚ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σφίντουλ Γκεόργκε - Κόντρου Λοζόβα | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπούρσα Γιλντιριμσπόρ - Αντιγιαμανσπόρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γκόλσισπορ - Καρσαμπασπόρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Άρναβουτκοϊ Μπελεντίγεσπορ - Ντερίνσεσπορ | | | | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
339
|
Νιούκαστλ - Μπράιτον |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | |
|
16:00 |
340
|
Στόουκ - Μπρίστολ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
341
|
Μετς - Ρεμς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
342
|
Μονπελιέ - Ανζέ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
343
|
Μπρεστ - Λοριάν |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
344
|
Στρασβούργο - Ντιζόν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
345
|
Τζένοα - Κροτόνε |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
346
|
Ζαγκλέμπιε Λούμπιν - Κρακόβια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
347
|
Κασίμπασα - Ρίζεσπορ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
1101
|
Χόμπρο - Φρεντερίτσια |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
1102
|
Β36 Τόρσχαβν - AΒ Αργκίρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
1104
|
Χόλσβικεντερ - Σπορτφρόιντε Ζίγκεν |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
1106
|
Κρέι - Μπάουμπεργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | |
|
16:00 |
1107
|
Μίρμπους - Κλεβέ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
1108
|
Ουνιόν Σάντερσντορφ - Έρφουρτ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
16:00 |
1109
|
Άλφτερ - Σίγκμπουργκερ SV 04 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
1111
|
Χατβάν - Πακς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
16:00 |
1112
|
Σένιο Κάρνιφεξ - Βάσας |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 5 | |
|
16:00 |
1113
|
Σανκακτέπε - Τραμπζόν 1461 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
1133
|
Τουργκούτλουσπορ - Κιρσεχίρ ΦΚ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
1134
|
Ινέγκολσπορ - Ζον. Κομούρσπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
1135
|
Κιρκλαρέλισπορ - Σίβας Ντορτ Έιλουσπόρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
1140
|
Κοαστάλ Γιούνιον - Ντόντομα Τζίτζι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
16:15 |
-
|
Στερκράντε-Νορντ - Κρόνενμπεργκερ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Λαμπουνίστα - Ντρίτα Μπογκοβίντζε | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Τρομσντάλεν - Έιντσβολντ Τερν | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ορόκλινη Τρούλλοι - Εθνικός Άσσιας | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Π.Ο. Ορμήδειας - Χαλκάνορας Ιδαλίου | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Μπόχολτ - SC Βέλμπερτ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Φρέχεν 20 - Φρεϊαλντεχόφεν | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Βίχταλ - Βέσελινγκ-Ούρφελντ | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ντόιτς 05 - Βικτόρια Αρνολντσβάιλερ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Πεσκ - Έιλεντορφ | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Λέχερ Τουρνεσάφτ - SFL Μπρεμερχάβεν | | | | 0 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Χάμπενχάουζερ - Βέρντερ Βρέμης ΙΙΙ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Φρίζια 03 - TSB Φλένσμπουργκ | | | | 1 - 4 | 3 - 6 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Τοσκ - Μπράτσβτο Γκρακάνικα | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ράντνικ Χαντζίτσι - Βις Σιμ-Μπάου | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ομόνοια Ψευδά - ΕΝΥ Διγενής Υψώνα | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Σίλεκς Κράτοβο - Μπόρετς Βέλες | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Σκεντίγια - ΑΠ Μπρέρα Στρούμιτσα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Σκούπι - Ρένοβα | | | | 2 - 2 | 4 - 3 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Μπελασίτσα - Πέλιστερ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ομόνοια 29ης Μαΐου - Μεαπ Πέρα Χωριού | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
16:30 |
348
|
Λειψία - Μάιντζ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
16:30 |
349
|
Μποτοσάνι - Ακαντέμικα Κλιντσένι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
16:30 |
350
|
Ρούμπιν Καζάν - Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
16:30 |
351
|
Ζμπροϊόφσκα Μπρνο - Σίγκμα Όλομουτς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 4 | |
|
16:30 |
352
|
Σλόβαν Λίμπερετς - Κάρβινα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:30 |
1141
|
Φίνεντροπ Μπάμενοχλ - Πρόισεν Μίνστερ Β' |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:30 |
1142
|
Τούρου Ντίσελντορφ - Τεουτόνια Στ. Τόνις |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:30 |
1159
|
Ιστανμπουλσπόρ - Αλτάι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
16:30 |
1389
|
Μπάλα Τάουν - Σεφν Ντρούιντς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
16:30 |
1390
|
Κόναχ Κουέι Νόμαντς - Πένιμποντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:30 |
1391
|
Δε Νιου Σεντς - Κάρντιφ Μετροπόλιταν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μινιόρ Πέρνικ - Ντόμπρουτζα Ντόμπριτς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βίκινγκουρ Γκότα - Σκάλα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σπαρτάκ Σουμπότιτσα - Προλετέρ Νόβι Σαντ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ραντ Βελιγραδίου - Γιαβόρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Νόβι Παζάρ - Ίντιζα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βόλγα Ουλιανόβσκ - Νόστα Νοβοτρόιτσκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κράσνι - Λέον Σάτουρν Ραμενσκόγιε | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντρούζμπα Μαϊκόπ - Μάσιουκ ΚΜΒ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Εσεντούκι - Ντιναμό Σταβροπόλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γκρέι (Γ) - Μεντκίλα (Γ) | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντουντελάνζ - Φόλα Ες | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χαμ Μπενφίκα - Πρόγκρες Νιεντερκόρν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πανεβεζίς Β' - Χέγκελμαν Λιτάουεν | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χάλμια - Ουλαρέντς ΙΚ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γίπο - Κούφου 98 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ούλουν Λουιστινσεούρα - Κέμι | | | | 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γουινγκέιτ & Φίντσλι - Μπόουερς & Πιτσέα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Παβλικένι - Λέφσκι 2020 Λομ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβ Μέζντρα - Σπάρτακ Πλέβεν | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γιάντρα Πόλσκι Τράμπες - Σεβλιέβο | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντρένοβετς - Λέφσκι 2007 | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Παρτιζάν Τσέρβεν Μπριάγκ - Ακαντέμικ Σβίστοβ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ακαντέμια Μπότεβ Βράτσα - Πάρβα Ατόμνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Νάφτα 1903 - Μπρέζιτσε | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μερελινένσε - Μαρία Ντα Φόντε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπράγκα Β - Μπραγκάνκα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πεντράς Ρούμπρας - Αμαράντε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τιρσένσε - Σάο Μαρτίνιο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βιανένσε - Βιλαβερντένσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πέδρας Σαλγκάντας - Μονταλέγκρε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μοντινένσε - Πέβιντεμ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κοντεϊξά - Ολέιρος | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κοϊμπρόες - Μαρίτιμο Β' | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λουζιτάνια Λουρόσα - Λουζιτάνο Βιλντεμοΐνιος | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κάστρο Νταϊρέ - Βαλαντάρες Γκαΐα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σάο Ζοάο Βερ - Σανχοανένσε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σερτανένσε - Μορτάγκουα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αλκένς - Μπενφίκα Καστέλο Μπράνκο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αλβέρκα - Λουρινχανένσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βιτόρια Σερνάσε - Ολιβέιρα Οσπιτάλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ρόθις - Μπρέγκενζ | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 4 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Σπορτ Κλούμπε - Φαμπρίλ Μπαρέιρο | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γιουβεντούντε Εβόρα - Αλχουστρελένσε | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πινχαλνοβένσε - Λουσιτάνο Εβόρα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χόλσταϊν Κίελ ΙΙ - Χάνσα Λούνεμπουργκ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ολιμπίκ Ντε Ζενέβ - Ατζούρι Λωζάνης | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λιρς Κεμπενζονέν - Κλαμπ Μπριζ U23 | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λίσενγκ (Γ) - Βάρντε (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φορτούνα Χόρινγκ ΙΙ (Γ) - Βίλντμπεργκ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πιτέα - ΙΦΚ Ουμέα | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λουντογκόρετς ΙΙΙ - Σούμεν 2007 | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τόπολι 2010 - Ίντερ Ντόμπριτς | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τσερνολόμετς 1919 - Σπόρτιστ Τόσεβο | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σβετκάβιτσα - Σπαρτάκ Βάρνα | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντουνάφ Ρούσε - Σεπτέμβρι Τέρβελ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σβαμούνχνεν - Σβάμπεν Άουγκσμπουργκ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Νάβμπαχορ - Αντιγιάν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βιντάγκο - Αγκούια Βιμιόσο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ρίο Άβε Β' - Μπρίτο | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βίλα Κορτέζ - Αγουέντα | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μαρινένσε - Γκραπ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πέρο Πινέιρο - Σιντρένσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Οριεντάλ Ντράγκον - Μπελενένσες Σαντ Β' | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντεπόρτες Βαλντίβια - Κομπρελόα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
353
|
Ρότσντεϊλ - Πόρτσμουθ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
354
|
Σταντάρ Λιέγης - Κόρτραϊκ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
355
|
Ράντερς - Άαρχους |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
356
|
Βασιλεία - Βαντούζ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
357
|
Λωζάνη - Σερβέτ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
358
|
Σεντ Γκάλεν - Σιόν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
359
|
Ουέσκα - Κάντιθ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
360
|
Εσπανιόλ - Μαγιόρκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
361
|
Αμπερντίν - Μάδεργουελ |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
1160
|
Σλάβια Μοζίρ - Σαχτιόρ Σολιγκόρσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1161
|
Αβάι - Σαμπάιο Κορέα |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 2 - 5 | |
|
17:00 |
1162
|
ΕΙΦ Εκένας - Καχάανι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1163
|
Μιλικόσκι - Γιάρο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1165
|
Ζόρια Λουγκάνσκ - Σαχτάρ Ντόνετσκ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
1166
|
Ρίγας Σκόλα - Βέντσπιλς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1167
|
Ντομζάλε - Ταμπόρ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1168
|
Μιραντέλα - Σερβέιρα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1169
|
Ρέιπας Λάχτι - Κούλτσου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 7 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1170
|
Κλούμπι 04 - Ατλαντίς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
1171
|
ΝΚ Μπρντα - Γιάντραν Ντεκάνι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1172
|
Ζίρα - Σαμπάχ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Τσερνομόρετς Νοβοροσίσκ - Σπάρτακ Νάλτσικ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Πούμας (Γ) - Γουαδαλαχάρα Τσίβας (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:30 |
232
|
ΑΕΛ - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:30 |
1173
|
Βάρνσντορφ - Μπλάνσκο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:30 |
1174
|
Οριγιέντ Ριέκα - Κουστοσίγια |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:30 |
1175
|
Μας Ταμπόρσκο - Ούστι Ναντ Λαμπέμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
17:30 |
1176
|
Όσιγιεκ ΙΙ - Μεντιμούριε |
|
|
| 4 - 0 | 6 - 0 | |
|
17:30 |
1177
|
Κροάσια Ζμιγιαβτσί - Ράντνικ Σεσβέτ |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
17:45 |
362
|
Άγιαξ - Βάαλβαϊκ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
17:45 |
1178
|
Έταρ Βέλικο Ταρνόβο - Λοκομοτίβ Πλόβντιβ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Τάρξιεν Ρέινμπους - Μπαλζάν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Λίχα Αθλέτικ - Σενγκλέα Αθλέτικ | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ριαζάν - Μέταλουργκ Λίπετσκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μούρομ - Τορπέντο Βλάντιμιρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Λέσα - Τροφένσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Γκόντομαρ - Σαλγκέιρος | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σβατς - Ιμστ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Τελφς - Ρισχενάου | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Φοντίνιας - Σίντρα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σαχρ Κόντρο - Αλ Χιλάλ Ριάντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
363
|
Αούστρια Βιέννης - Ριντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
364
|
Ναντ - Σεντ Ετιέν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
365
|
Σάντα Κλάρα - Μαρίτιμο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
1179
|
Μπαντ Βίλμπελ 1919 - Ροτ Βάις Γουόλντορφ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
1180
|
Κάμαρα Ντε Λόμπος - Παρέντες |
|
|
| | | |
|
18:00 |
1181
|
Ουνιάο Μαδέιρα - Βίλα Ρεάλ |
|
|
| | | |
|
18:00 |
1182
|
Όμπολον Κιέβου - Τσερνομόρετς Οδησσού |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
18:15 |
366
|
Λαμία - ΟΦΗ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
18:30 |
239
|
Παναθηναϊκός - Λεβαδειακός |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:30 |
367
|
Τσέλσι - Λίβερπουλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
18:30 |
368
|
Ομόνοια - ΑΕΚ Λάρνακας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:30 |
369
|
Λεχ Πόζναν - Βάρτα Πόζναν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:30 |
370
|
Γκέτεμποργκ - Κάλμαρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
18:30 |
371
|
Νόρκεπινγκ - Μάλμε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:30 |
372
|
Ροβανιέμι - Κουόπιο |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
18:30 |
1354
|
Γκνιστάν - Μούσα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
18:30 |
1355
|
Ούλου - ΚΠΒ Κόκκολα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
18:30 |
1356
|
Ελ Εντάγκ Ελ Χάρμπι - Ελ Γκούνα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:30 |
1357
|
Βιγκίνγκιτ - Χόνκα Ακατέμια |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | |
|
18:30 |
1358
|
Γκράνκουλα ΙΦΚ - Έσπο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
18:45 |
373
|
UTA Αράντ - Πολιτέχνικα Ιάσι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σλόμποντα Τούζλα - Σαράγιεβο | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σίμπα Σπορτς Κλαμπ - Μπιασάρα Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Αφτζέτ Άφιονσπορ - Γκουμουσχάνε Ντόγκανσπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Φετίγεσπορ - Ναζιλιμπιλντσπόρ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μπούκασπορ - Όφσπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μάγκνι - Λέικνιρ Ρέικιαβικ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σουτιέσκα Νίκσιτς - Ζέτα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
9 Ντε Οκτούμπρε - Γκουαλασέο SC | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ισπάρτα 32 Σπορ - Καρσίγιακα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Λουξεμβούργο (Γ) - Βουλγαρία (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
19:00 |
374
|
Βόλφσμπουργκ - Μπάγερ Λεβερκούζεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
375
|
Βέιλε - Σοντερίσκε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
376
|
Κορκ Σίτι - Ντάνταλκ |
|
|
| | | |
|
19:00 |
377
|
Σασσουόλο - Κάλιαρι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
378
|
Βίκινγκ - Αάλεσουντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 5 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
427
|
Μπραν - Μπόντο Γκλιμτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | |
|
19:00 |
428
|
Ρόζενμποργκ - Χάουγκεσουντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
429
|
Σάντεφιορντ - Στρομσγκόντσετ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
430
|
Σταρτ - Κρίστιανσουντ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
431
|
Λοκομοτίβ Μόσχας - Ταμπόφ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
432
|
Γκαζιαντέπ - Φατίχ Καραγκιουμρούκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
433
|
Μπασακσεχίρ - Γαλατασαράι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
434
|
Σπάρτα Πράγας - Ζλιν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
1359
|
Ζίλινα - Σλόβαν Μπρατισλάβας |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
1360
|
Γκιρέσουνσπορ - Μενέμενσπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
1361
|
Αλουμίνι Κιντριτσέβο - Ολίμπια Λιουμπλιάνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
1362
|
Ράζα Μπένι Μελάλ - Ιτιχάντ Τάνγκερ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
1363
|
Ρίγα - Βαλμιέρα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
1364
|
Ντανούμπιο - Μπόστον Ρίβερ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
1365
|
Κοτζάελισπορ - Σαριγιέρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
1366
|
Αμεντσπόρ - 24 Ερζινκάνσπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
19:15 |
435
|
Γκενκ - Μαλίν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
19:15 |
436
|
Αλμπαθέτε - Πονφεραντίνα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
19:15 |
496
|
Καρταχένα - Σπόρτινγκ Χιχόν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
19:15 |
1367
|
Καραμπάγκ - Νέφτσι Μπακού |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
19:25 |
1368
|
Μέταλιστ 1925 - Αγκρομπίζνες Βόλοτσισκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:30 |
-
|
Αλ Ακάμπα - Αλ Φαϊσάλι Αμμάν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
19:30 |
437
|
Γρανάδα - Αλαβές |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
438
|
Ένωσις Ν. Παραλιμνίου - ΑΠΟΕΛ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
19:30 |
495
|
Μπέτις - Βαγιαδολίδ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
19:30 |
1369
|
Ρουκχ Λβιβ - Κόλος Κοβαλίβκα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
19:30 |
1370
|
Ντεπόρτες Σάντα Κρούζ - Ντεπόρτες Τεμούκο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Ατσουάπα - Μουνισιπάλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ζλάτιμπορ - Παρτιζάν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Τουριάλμπα - Πουέρτο Γκολφίτο | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Μουνισιπάλ Σαν Ραμόν - Μουνισιπάλ Σάντα Άνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Σικάγο Ρεντ Σταρς (Γ) - Σκάι Μπλου (Γ) | | | | 3 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
ΦΚ Ποντγκόριτσα - Γιεζέρο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Σάντο Ντομίνγκο - Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Πορτένο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Εσπεράνς Σπορτίβ Ντε Τυνίς - ΚΣ Σφαξιέν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0* | |
|
20:00 |
439
|
Τολούκα - Σάντος Λαγκούνα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
1371
|
Σένιτσα - Ντουνάισκα Στρέντα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 4 | |
|
20:05 |
440
|
Βαραζντίν - Οσίγιεκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
20:30 |
-
|
Βόλος ΝΠΣ - Άρης | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
20:30 |
-
|
Αλ Αΐν Αλ Αταουίλα - Νατζράν | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:30 |
-
|
Αλ Ανσάρ - Αλ Τούκμπαχ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
20:30 |
-
|
Αλ Μπουκαϊριγιά - Αλ Μπάτεν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:30 |
-
|
Αλ Τζαμπαλάιν - Τζέντα Κλαμπ | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
20:30 |
-
|
Αλ Καουκάμπ - Χετέν | | | | 1 - 1 | 5 - 2 | |
|
20:30 |
-
|
Αλ Μοτζέλ - Αλσχούλα | | | | 0 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
20:30 |
-
|
Αλ Νόζουμ - Οχούντ Μεντίνα | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
20:30 |
-
|
Αλ Καντισίγια - Αλ Τζίλ | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 1 | |
|
20:30 |
-
|
Aλ Τακαντόμ - Αλ Ταέ Χαίλ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:30 |
441
|
Ανόρθωση - Απόλλων Λεμεσού |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
20:30 |
442
|
Μορεϊρένσε - Φαρένσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
20:30 |
1372
|
ΗΒ Τόρσχαβν - ΙΦ Φουγκλαφιόρντουρ |
|
|
| 3 - 2 | 4 - 2 | |
|
20:30 |
1373
|
ΤΣΣΚΑ Σόφιας - Λουντογκόρετς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Τίτογκραντ - Ίσκρα Ντανίλοβγκραντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ντέσιτς Τούζι - Ρούνταρ Πλιέβλια | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Χοντ - Βαλερένγκα 2 | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μπραζιλιένσε - Καλντένσε | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μπραγκαντίνο-ΠΑ - Βιλχενένσε | | | | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
443
|
Λέστερ - Μπέρνλι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
444
|
Ναϊμέγκεν - Άλμερε Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
1374
|
Σαμπάμπ Αλ Αχλί Ντουμπάι - Παχτακόρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
1375
|
Έστεγκλαλ Τεχεράνης - Αλ Σόρτα Βαγδάτης |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
1376
|
Αλ Μοκαβλούν Αλ Αράμπ - Αλ Ιτιχάντ Αλεξάνδρεια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:15 |
1377
|
Ρενεσάνς Ζεμάμρα - Βιντάντ Καζαμπλάνκα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:15 |
1378
|
Προγκρέσο - Μοντεβιδέο Γουόντερερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
-
|
Ποτιγκουάρ Μοσορό - Φρεϊ Παουλιστάνο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
-
|
Εσπόρτε Κλούμπε Βιτόρια (Γ) - Φλαμένγκο (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
445
|
Λας Πάλμας - Φουενλαμπράδα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 3 | |
|
21:30 |
446
|
Οντ - Στάμπαεκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
447
|
Στεάουα Βουκουρεστίου - Άργκες Πιτέστι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
1018
|
ΝΣ Μούρα - ΝΝ Γκόριτσα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
1032
|
Ουνιβ. Κατόλικα Κίτο - Τέκνικο Ουνιβερσιτάριο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
-
|
Άλτος - Σάο Ραϊμούντο Μπόα Βίστα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
448
|
Αντβέρπ - Έουπεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
449
|
Γιουβέντους - Σαμπντόρια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Σελαχού - Ντεπορτίβο Μαλακατέκο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ερυθρός Αστέρας - Βοζντόβατς | | | | 3 - 0 | 6 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Μουνισιπάλ Λιμπέρια - Γκουανακαστέκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Φορταλέζα CEIF - Γιανέρος | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Αφογάδος ντα Ινγκαζέιρα - Φλορέστα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Πόρτλαντ Θορνς (Γ) - Γιούτα Ρόγιαλς (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
ΦΚ Κασκαβέλ - Καμποφριένσε | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 3 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Τουμπαράο - Σάο Λουίζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Καγιαζειρένσε - Γκλόμπο | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ιταμπαϊάνα - ABC Νατάλ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Βιτόρια Ντα Κονκίστα - Κορουρίπε | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Σινόπ - Ρίβερ Ατλέτικο Κλούμπε | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ζι-Παράνα - Ατλέτικο Ακρεάνο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Βίλα Νόβα Ατλ. Κλούμπε - Πάλμας | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
450
|
Γκρέμιο - Παλμέιρας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
451
|
Κοριτίμπα - Βάσκο Ντα Γκάμα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
452
|
Μαρσέιγ - Λιλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
453
|
Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ - Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
1005
|
Μπρούσκε - Τομπένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
1015
|
Ιπιράνγκα RS - Κρισιούμα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
1017
|
Μπόα Εσπόρτε - Ιτουάνο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
22:15 |
-
|
Σλιέμα - Χιμπέρνιανς | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
22:15 |
-
|
Φλοριάνα - Γκζίρα Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
23:00 |
-
|
Μπάρε - Μότο Κλούμπ | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |
|
23:00 |
454
|
Τοντέλα - Ρίο Άβε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
23:15 |
1003
|
Ντεπορτίβο Πάστο - Τζαγκουάρες Ντε Κόρντομπα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
23:30 |
-
|
Μπόκα Τζούνιορς Κάλι - Τίγκρες FC | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
23:30 |
1001
|
Σέρο - Ατλέτικο Ρεντίστας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
23:30 |
1002
|
Ράζα Καζαμπλάνκα Αθλ. - Ντίφα Χασάνι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
23:45 |
1000
|
Γκουαγιακίλ Σίτι - Ελ Νασιονάλ |
|
|
| | | |
|
00:00 |
-
|
Κρουζ Αζούλ (Γ) - Νεκάξα (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
00:00 |
-
|
Ρέμο - Μποταφόγκο Πεσόα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
00:00 |
-
|
Καφεταλέρος Τσιάπας ΙΙ - Πιονέρος Ντε Κανκούν | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
00:00 |
-
|
Αζόρες Ντε Ιντάλγκο - Ντεπορτίβο Ντόνγκου | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
00:00 |
1379
|
Κλουμπ Γκουαράνι - Γουαϊρένα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
00:00 |
1380
|
Λιμόν - Ζικαράλ Σέρκομπα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
00:00 |
1381
|
Ντεπορτ. Σαν Κάρλος - Καρταχίνες |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
00:00 |
1382
|
Φιλαδέλφεια Γιούνιον ΙΙ - Χάρτφορντ Αθλέτικ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | |
|
00:15 |
455
|
Μποταφόγκο - Σάντος |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
01:00 |
-
|
Σασασίπας Τσικουιμούλα - Ντεπορτίβο Γουαστατούα | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
01:00 |
-
|
Μιρασόλ - Μπανγκού | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
01:00 |
-
|
Σιμαρόνες Ντε Σονόρα Β' - Μαζορκέρος | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
01:00 |
-
|
Γκάλβεζ - Φαστ Κλούμπε | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 5 | |
|
01:00 |
1383
|
Τσάρλεστον Μπάτερι - Μαϊάμι FC |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
01:30 |
1392
|
Αμέρικα Ντε Κάλι - Ατλέτικο Μπουκαραμάνγκα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
01:45 |
1384
|
Μοντεβιδέο Σίτι Τορκέ - Ατλέτικο Ρίβερ Πλέιτ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
02:00 |
-
|
Φεροβιάριο - Παϊσαντού | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
02:00 |
456
|
Μόντρεαλ Ίμπακτ - Φιλαδέλφεια Γιούνιον |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 4 | |
|
02:00 |
1385
|
Ντελφίν - Ρούνα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
02:30 |
457
|
Σπορτ Ρεσίφε - Φλουμινένσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
02:30 |
1386
|
Λιμπερτάδ Ασουνσιόν - Σέρο Πορτένιο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
03:00 |
458
|
Ατλέτικο Σαν Λούις - Μοντερέι |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
03:45 |
1387
|
Ατλέτικο Τζούνιορ - Ριονέγκρο Αγκουίλας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
04:00 |
-
|
Πόρτλαντ Τίμπερς II - Ρενό 1868 | | | | 0 - 3 | 2 - 5 | |
|
05:00 |
145
|
Τιχουάνα - Χουάρεζ |
|
|
| | | |
|
05:00 |
1388
|
Ταπατίο - Αλεμπρίγιες Ντε Οάξακα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
05:30 |
-
|
Σακραμέντο Ρεπάμπλικ - Τακομα Ντεφιάνς | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 3 | |