|
10:30 |
434
|
Μπεϊτζίνγκ Γκουοάν - Κανγκζού Μάιτι Λάιονς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
10:30 |
435
|
Τιανζίν Τάιγκερ - Γουχάν Γιανγκτζέ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
11:00 |
1096
|
Κιζιλζάρ - Καϊσάρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
12:00 |
-
|
Γκιεονγκτζού KHNP (Γ) - Σεούλ Άμαζονς (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
12:00 |
-
|
Μπουσάν Σανγκμού (Γ) - Γκούμι Σπορτστότο (Γ) | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 4 | |
|
12:00 |
-
|
Τσανγκνιεόνγκ (Γ) - Ρεντ Έιντζελς (Γ) | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 5 | |
|
12:00 |
-
|
Χουατσέον KSPO (Γ) - Σουόν (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
1081
|
Τζεονάμ Ντράγκονς - Τζετζού Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Άαλμποργκ ΙΙ - Ράντερς (Ρ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | |
|
14:00 |
1002
|
Οντ ΙΙ - Βαρντ Χάουγκεσουντ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
1062
|
Σαχτιόρ Καραγκαντί - Κάσπι Ακτάου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Μαχατσκαλά - Εσεντούκι | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σάντερλαντ U23 - Λιντς U23 | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
15:00 |
436
|
Τσόνγκινγκ Λαϊαντζιάνγκ - Σανγκάη Πορτ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
437
|
Χεμπέι - Κινγκντάο ΦΚ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
15:30 |
1015
|
Νόα - ΦΚ Βαν |
|
|
| | | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γουέστ Μπρομ U23 - Φούλαμ U23 | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γουλβς U23 - Στόουκ U23 | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κοαστάλ Γιούνιον - JKT Τανζανία | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σερίφ Τιρασπόλ - Κόντρου Λοζόβα | | | | 2 - 0 | 6 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
1034
|
Σμούχα - Χάρας Ελ Χόντοντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
1064
|
ΦΚ Μινσκ - Σμολέβιτσι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ίντιζα - Βοϊβοντίνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντουμποτσίτσα - Τράιαλ Κρούσεβατς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ράμθα - Σαχάμπ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
438
|
Ασάνε - Ράουφος |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1088
|
Κρούπα - Ζρίνσκι Μόσταρ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | |
|
17:30 |
439
|
Κφουμ Όσλο - Σάντνες Ουλφ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:30 |
440
|
Γκρόρουντ - Οϊγκάρντεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 3 | |
|
17:30 |
441
|
Στρόμεν - Ρανχάιμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:30 |
1090
|
Αραράτ Αρμενία - Πιούνικ Γερεβάν | | | | | | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
ΑΣ Σάλε - Κρα Ντε Χοσέιμα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σαμπάμπ Άτλας Κενίφρα - Βιντάντ Τεμάρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ιτιχάντ Κεμισέτ - Βιντάντ Φες | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 4 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ζενές Μπεν Γιερίρ - Σάμπαμπ Ριάντι Σαλμί | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μας Μαχρίμπ - Σαμπάμπ Μοχαμέντια | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ολιμπίκ Ντίτσιρα - Κασμ Μαρακές | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ράσινγκ Καζαμπλάνκα - Κενίτρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Σπορτίβ Σίντι Κάσεμ - Τιχάντ Καζαμπλάνκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
442
|
Χέρμανσταντ - Μποτοσάνι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
1017
|
Λιεπάγια - Μέτα Λου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
18:15 |
1018
|
Σέντραλ Εσπανιόλ - Γιουβεντούτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:30 |
443
|
Ελσίνκι - Ροβανιέμι |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
18:30 |
444
|
Ίντερ Τούρκου - Λάχτι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
18:30 |
445
|
Σεϊναγιοέν - Χέλσινγκφορς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
18:30 |
1035
|
Ελ Εντάγκ Ελ Χάρμπι - Γουάντι Ντέγκλα |
|
|
| 0 - 4 | 1 - 4 | |
|
18:30 |
1036
|
Ελ Γκαΐς - Ισμαΐλι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Παρτιζάν - Μπάτσκα Παλάνκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Πετροκούμπ - Φλορέστι | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Χουάρεζ (Γ) - Τολούκα (Γ) | | | | 3 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
446
|
Ολυμπιακός Λευκωσίας - Πάφος |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
447
|
Σογκντάλ - Κόνγκσβινγκερ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 5 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
448
|
Χαμ Καμ - Στιόρνταλς Μπλινκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
449
|
Σταλ Μίελετς - Πιάστ Γκλίβιτσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
450
|
Χίμκι - Ντιναμό Μόσχας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
1003
|
Ρόζενμποργκ ΙΙ - Αρεντάλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
1005
|
Βαλερένγκα 2 - Μος |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
1038
|
Μπολουσπόρ - Αλτινορντού |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
1039
|
Μενέμενσπορ - Τουζλασπόρτ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 5 | |
|
19:00 |
1065
|
Χόνκα Ακατέμια - Ρέιπας Λάχτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
-
|
Αλ Βιχντάντ - Αλ Τζαζίρα Αμμάν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
451
|
ΑΕΛ - Παναθηναϊκός |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:45 |
452
|
Φούλαμ - Άστον Βίλα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | |
|
19:45 |
453
|
Μπουλόν - Βιλεφράνς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
19:45 |
500
|
Άγιαξ Β' - Εξέλσιορ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
501
|
Ουέρντινγκεν - Μέπεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
502
|
Νόρτζελαντ - Λίνγκμπι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
503
|
ΑΪΚ Στοκχόλμης - Μιάλμπι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
504
|
Κάλμαρ - Βάρμπεργκ Μπόις |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
505
|
Έργκριτε - Γκάις |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
506
|
Αντάλιασπορ - Ντενίζλισπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
1041
|
Κούσκο - Ντεπορτίβο Γιακουαμπάμπα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
1045
|
Εσκιλστούνα Γ. (Γ) - Έρεμπρο (Γ) |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
20:30 |
1032
|
Ράμπλα Τζούνιορς - Βίλα Τερέζα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
20:30 |
1066
|
Σλάβια Σόφιας - Τσάρσκο Σέλο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Τάιτους Πετάνγκε - Φόλα Ες | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μπλάκμπερν U23 - Λέστερ U23 | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Έβερτον U23 - Ντέρμπι U23 | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
507
|
Ντιναμό Βουκουρεστίου - UTA Αράντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
1037
|
Ασουάν - Αλ Μασρί |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
1048
|
Β36 Τόρσχαβν - ΗΒ Τόρσχαβν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
1049
|
Ντεπόρτες Σάντα Κρούζ - Σαντιάγκο Μόρνινγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
1127
|
Ντεμπρετσένι - Πέκσι Μέτσεκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
508
|
Πάντερμπορν - Αμβούργο |
|
|
| 3 - 2 | 3 - 4 | |
|
21:45 |
509
|
Γκενκ - Οστάνδη |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
510
|
Τρουά - Κλερμόν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
511
|
Μπολόνια - Πάρμα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
512
|
Μπελενένσες Σαντ - Φαμαλικάο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
1050
|
Χάρινγκεϊ Μπόρο - Λέδερχεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
1051
|
Μπίκονσφιλντ Τάουν - Γκοσπόρτ Μπόρο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
1053
|
Στόουρμπριτζ - Νάνιτον |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
1069
|
Εστορίλ - Λεϊσόες |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
1070
|
Γιουβέντους U23 - Προ Σέστο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
513
|
Λίβερπουλ - Άρσεναλ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
516
|
Τελστάρ - Ντεν Μπος |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 6 - 1 | |
|
22:45 |
1033
|
Ρότσα - Τακουάρεμπο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
23:30 |
1042
|
Μελγκάρ - Αλιάνσα Ουνιβερσιδάδ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
23:30 |
1057
|
Ορσομαρσό - Ρεάλ Σαν Αντρές |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
00:00 |
-
|
Τσατανούγκα - Καλιφόρνια Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
00:00 |
-
|
Μάντα - Ιντεπεντιέντε Τζούνιορς | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
00:05 |
-
|
Τσατανούγκα - Καλιφόρνια Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
01:00 |
-
|
Γουαδαλαχάρα Τσίβας (Γ) - Κερέταρο (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
01:00 |
-
|
Φλαμένγκο (Γ) - Γκρέμιο (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
02:00 |
517
|
Φλουμινένσε - Κοριτίμπα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
02:00 |
1082
|
Ουνιόν Μανταλένα - Φορταλέζα CEIF |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
02:00 |
1094
|
Κλαμπ Ρεγκάτας - Αμέρικα Μινέιρο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
02:00 |
1136
|
Σάντα Κρουζ Ρεσίφε - Τζακουιπένσε |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 3 | |
|
02:15 |
1061
|
LDU Πορτοβιέγο - Μακαρά |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
03:00 |
-
|
Τιχουάνα (Γ) - Πατσούκα (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 3 | |
|
03:00 |
-
|
Λεόν (Γ) - Ατλας (Γ) | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 5 | |
|
03:00 |
-
|
Νιου Γιόρκ Κόσμος - Λος Άντζελες Φορς | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
04:05 |
1087
|
Ντεπόρτες Κουίντιο - Μποκοτά |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |