|
12:00 |
-
|
Σιρτ Ιλ Οζέλ Ινταρεσισπόρ - Καρακόπρου Μπελεντίγιεσπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | |
|
12:00 |
-
|
Ακσαράι Μπελεντιγιεσπόρ - Αντιγιαμανσπόρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σαλγκέιρος - Κοβίλια | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Λιεπάγια - Βαλμιέρα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Αλ Νατζάφ - Αλ Μινάα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Αλσινάατ - Αλ Χουντότ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Αμανάτ Μπαγκχντάντ - Αλ Ταλάμπα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ναφτ Μεϊσάν - Αλ Σαμάουα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τζαμπάλα - Αλ Γουαχντά Δαμασκού | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τίσριν - Αλ Χουρίγια | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Αλ Καραμάχ - Χουτίν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Αλ Ιτιχάντ Αλέπο - Αλ Ταλίγια | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Αλ Τζάις - Αλ Φουτούα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
14:15 |
-
|
Αλ Ραέντ - Άμπχα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Σεπτέμβρι Σόφια - Πιρίν Μπλαγκόεβγκραντ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Νταμάκ - Αλ Αΐν Αλ Αταουίλα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αλ Τανταμόν - Κχαϊτάν | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νιουκάστλ U23 - Νόριτς U23 | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σάντερλαντ U23 - Κρίσταλ Πάλας U23 | | | | 1 - 2 | 3 - 4 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Φαουντεϊσιόν Αϊφί - Γιαράκουι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
UCV - Γιανέρος Γκουαράνε | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αραράτ Αρμενία - Νόα | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Λιντς U23 - Γουέστ Μπρομ U23 | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπέρνλι U23 - Φούλαμ U23 | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πεναφιέλ - Μαρίτιμο | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3* | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ουφά - Χίμκι | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Οντίσα - Χαϊντεραμπάντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπράϊτον U23 - Μπλάκμπερν U23 | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
16:25 |
-
|
Αλ Καντισίγια - Αλ Μπάτεν | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Αλ Ζαβράα - Αλ Κούα Αλ Τζαβίγια | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:45 |
-
|
Αλ Φαϊσαλί - Αλ Ιτιχάντ Τζέντα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:15 |
-
|
Αλ Αχλί Τζέντα - Αλ Σαμπάμπ Ριάντ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Αλ Σαμπάμπ Κουβέιτ - Αλ Σαχέλ Κουβέιτ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Κάζμα - Μπούργκαν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Άρντα - Τσάρσκο Σέλο | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ακαντέμια Καντολάο - Ουνιβ. Σαν Μάρτιν | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Καρμιώτισσα - Εθνικός Άχνας | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπαλικεσιρσπόρ - Ουμρανίγιεσπορ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μενέμενσπορ - Αλτάι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Εμκουάμπα - Σεντ Τζόρτζις | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σχίντια Ταργκόβιστε - Σέπσι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Γαλατασαράι - Καϊσερισπόρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:45 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Σπορτ Κλούμπε - Μπελενένσες Σαντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Κφαρ Κασέμ - Χάποελ Νοφ Χαγκαλίλ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μακάμπι Αχί Ναζαρέτ - Χάποελ Αφούλα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Πιάστ Γκλίβιτσε - Λέχια Γκντάνσκ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
ΗΝΚ Γκόριτσα - Βαραζντίν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:15 |
-
|
Αλ Χιλάλ Ριάντ - Αλ Νασρ Ριάντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
19:30 |
-
|
Μπέρνλι - Κρίσταλ Πάλας | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:30 |
-
|
Βόλος ΝΠΣ - ΟΦΗ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | |
|
19:45 |
-
|
Άλκμααρ Β' - Ναϊμέγκεν | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Σαν Λουίς ΙΙ - Ρεμποκέρος Ντε Λα Πιεντάντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ποτιγκουάρ Μοσορό - Κορουρίπε | | | | 2 - 3 | 5 - 3 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Γκέτεμποργκ - Χάκεν | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Νόρκεπινγκ - Φάλκενμπεργκ | | | | 3 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Σίριους - Μιάλμπι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ένωσις Ν. Παραλιμνίου - Πάφος | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Σολεντούντα - Βάσαλουντς | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Μπραγκαντίνο-ΠΑ - Ατλέτικο Ακρεάνο | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Κοπεγχάγη - Ράντερς | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ουνιβ. Κατόλικα Κίτο - Ρούνα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:15 |
-
|
Σιενσιάνο - Αλιάνσα Ουνιβερσιδάδ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
20:30 |
-
|
Χαποέλ Καταμόν Ιερουσαλήμ - Χάποελ Ρισόν Λετζιόν | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:45 |
-
|
Άλτος - Σάντος ΑΠ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Γκαζ Μέταν Μέντιας - Στεάουα Βουκουρεστίου | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Στόουκ U23 - Άστον Βίλα U23 | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Λέστερ U23 - Γουέστ Χαμ U23 | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Κόλετζ 1975 - Λυνξ | | | | 0 - 4 | 1 - 7 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ααράου - Γκρασχόπερς | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
-
|
Γιαγκελόνια - Βίσλα Πλοκ | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 2 | |
|
21:30 |
-
|
Ακαντέμια Ρέι - Ανγκοστούρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
-
|
Ακαδέμικα - Βαρζίμ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
-
|
Όσναμπρικ - Νυρεμβέργη | | | | 0 - 3 | 1 - 4 | |
|
21:45 |
-
|
Γκινγκάμπ - Αζαξιό | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
-
|
Λέουβεν - Σιντ Τρούιντεν | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Γουλβς - Σαουθάμπτον | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο - Μπέτις | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ντεπόρτες Ικίκε - Κομπρεσάλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Άγιαξ Β' - Φόλενταμ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Σαλερνιτάνα - Κρεμονέζε | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Αλμπαθέτε - Αλμερία | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Μπάρε - Ρίβερ Ατλέτικο Κλούμπε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | |
|
22:30 |
-
|
Φιγκεϊρένσε - Σαμπάιο Κορέα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
22:30 |
-
|
UΤC Καχαμάρκα - Σπόρτινγκ Κριστάλ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
22:30 |
-
|
Ορένσε - Μπαρτσελόνα Γκουαγιακίλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
23:00 |
-
|
Λόμπος UPNFM - Ονδούρα Προγκρέσο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
23:00 |
-
|
Καράκας - Γκραν Βαλένθια | | | | 2 - 0 | 6 - 2 | |
|
23:00 |
-
|
Σέρο Λάργκο - Λίβερπουλ Μοντεβιντέο | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
23:15 |
-
|
Σακαβενένσε - Σπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας | | | | 0 - 3 | 1 - 7 | |
|
00:00 |
-
|
Γοδόι Κρουζ - Ροζάριο Σέντραλ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
00:15 |
-
|
Ουν. Κονσεπσιόν - Ουατσιπάτο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
01:00 |
-
|
Μποταφόγκο SP - Αβάι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
01:00 |
-
|
Μποταφόγκο Πεσόα - Ρέμο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
01:00 |
-
|
Σπορτ Ρεσίφε - Ατλέτικο Γκοϊανιένσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
01:00 |
-
|
Μακαρά - LDU Πορτοβιέγο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
01:15 |
-
|
Μοντεβιδέο Γουόντερερς - Προγκρέσο | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
02:00 |
-
|
Πορτουγκέζα - Αράγκουα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
02:15 |
-
|
Νιούελς Ολντ Μπόις - Κλουμπ Ατλέτικο Ταγιέρες | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
02:30 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Εσπανιόλα - Ο Χίγκινς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |