|
11:00 |
-
|
CPC - Φλάιτ Σκάιγουόκερς | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
11:00 |
-
|
Χάσους Τσου - Ταϊβάν Σίσου | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
11:00 |
-
|
Τσίτα - Ζενίτ 2 | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
11:00 |
720
|
Κομούνα Ρετσέα - Μεταλογκλόμπους |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
12:00 |
721
|
Σερέσο Όσακα - Τοκουσίμα Βόρτις |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
12:00 |
722
|
CSM Σλατίνα - Ριπένσια Τιμισοάρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
12:00 |
1023
|
Ορνταμπάσι - Αστάνα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 4 | |
|
12:30 |
1061
|
Σίδνεϊ Ολίμπικ - Γόλονγκονγκ Γουλβς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
12:35 |
-
|
Αντελαϊντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Μακάρθουρ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
12:35 |
723
|
Αντελαϊντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Μακάρθουρ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Αγκρι 1970 Σπορ - Τεπετσίκσπορ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Κάσπι Ακτάου - Καϊράτ Αλμάτι | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Φατσά Μπελεντιγιεσπόρ - Μανίσασπορ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
725
|
Σαγκάν Τοσού - Γκάμπα Οσάκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
726
|
Ανσάν Γκρίνερς - Τσουνγκνάμ Ασάν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
727
|
Ίντσεον Γιουν. - Ανιάνγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
13:00 |
728
|
Νταετζεόν Χάνα Σίτιζεν - Σουγόν Μπλουγουίνγκς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
13:00 |
729
|
Γκιμτσεόν Σανγκμού - Τζετζού Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
730
|
Σεονγκνάμ - Μπουσάν Ι Παρκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
732
|
Σουγόν - Τζεονάμ Ντράγκονς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1* | |
|
13:00 |
1065
|
Γκίμχαε Σίτι - Μπούτσεον 1995 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1* | |
|
13:00 |
1066
|
Πότσεον Σίτιζεν - Γιανγκτζού Σίτιζεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
13:00 |
1067
|
Τσεονγκτζού ΦΚ - Γκανγκβόν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
13:00 |
1068
|
Γκιέονγκαμ - Μόκπο Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1* | |
|
13:00 |
1069
|
Μπουσάν Τρανσπόρτ - Γκουανγκτζού |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2* | |
|
13:05 |
724
|
Καβασάκι - Φουκουόκα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
13:30 |
-
|
Μπρίσμπειν Ρόαρ U23 - Σάνσάιν Κοστ Γουόν. U23 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
13:30 |
731
|
Σεούλ - Σεούλ Ι-Λάντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
13:30 |
733
|
Ναγκόγια - Χιροσίμα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
13:30 |
1063
|
ΦΚ Βαν - Πιούνικ Γερεβάν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
13:30 |
1070
|
Μενέμενσπορ - Σαμσουνσπόρ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Κίτβε Γιουνάιτεντ - Ενκάνα | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ταϊτσούνγκ Φουτούρο - Ταϊβάν Στιλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ταϊπάουερ - Χανγκ Γουέν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Γκιόρτσε Πετρόφ - Μπόρετς Βέλες | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Στρούγκα Τριμ - Ραμποτνίσκι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σκεντίγια - ΑΠ Μπρέρα Στρούμιτσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σκούπι - Μπελασίτσα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Πέλιστερ - Σίλεκς Κράτοβο | | | | 2 - 2 | 3 - 2 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Βαρντάρ - Ρένοβα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Αραράτ Αρμενία ΙΙ - ΒΚΜΑ Γιερεβάν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 5 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μαλάτια Μπελεντίγιεσπορ - Αλεμνταγκσμπόρ 1877 | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
734
|
Πούσζκα Νιεπολομίσε - Ραντόμιακ Ράντομ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | |
|
14:00 |
735
|
Λεχ Πόζναν ΙΙ - Ζνιτσζ Προυσζκόβ |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 2 - 5 | |
|
14:00 |
736
|
Πολκόβιτσε - Ολίμπια Γκρούντζιαντζ |
|
|
| | | |
|
14:00 |
737
|
Σταλ Ρζέσοφ - Γκαρπάρνια Κρακοβίας |
|
|
| | | |
|
14:00 |
1024
|
Τόμπολ - Καϊσάρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
14:30 |
738
|
Ντούκλα Μπ. Μπίστριτσα - Ντουνάισκα Στρέντα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κόζανσπορ - Σιρτ Ιλ Οζέλ Ινταρεσισπόρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κελκίτ Μπελεντίγιεσπορ - Όρντουσπορ 52 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μόνταφεν - Μπούρσα Γιλντιριμσπόρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπεργκαμά - Κέστελσπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κιρίκαλε Μπουγιούκ Αναντολού - Καρακόπρου Μπελεντίγιεσπορ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αντιγιαμανσπόρ - Σιλίβρισπορ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ακσαράι Μπελεντιγιεσπόρ - Ντούζσεσπορ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Καρσίγιακα - Σιλέ Γιλντισπόρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μούγκλασπορ - Μπαϊράμπασα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αρχάβισπορ - Έρμπασπορ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπάτμαν Πέτρολσπορ - Γιένι Μερσίν Ιντμανιουρντού | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χαλίντ Εντίπ Αντίβασπορ - Φετίγεσπορ | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τσενγκέλκεϊ - Καραμάν Μπελεντίγιεσπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ναζιλιμπιλντσπόρ - Τεκιρντάγκσπορ | | | | 2 - 1 | 5 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γιαλοβασπόρ - Γκόλσισπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Καρσαμπασπόρ - Οσμανίγιεσπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σόμασπορ - Χατσετέπε 1945 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σίζεσπορ - Έσενλερ Εροκσπόρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τσατάλτζασπόρ - Ισπάρτα 32 Σπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κουταχιασπόρ - Σέιχανσπορ | | | | 3 - 1 | 6 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τοκάτσπορ - Γιόμρασπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ντάριτσα Γκεντσλερμπιρλιγκί - Γιοζγκατσπορ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ισκεντεράν - Καχτά 02 Σπορ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αλ Χουρίγια - Χουτίν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αλ Γουαχντά Δαμασκού - Αλ Φουτούα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αλ Ουάτμπα - Αλ Ταλίγια | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τίσριν - Αλ Τζάις | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αλ Σόρτα Δαμασκός - Αλ Καραμάχ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αλ Σαχέλ Ταρτούς - Αλ Ιτιχάντ Αλέπο | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τζαμπάλα - Αλ Χοργκελάχ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Όφσπορ - Ντιγιαρμπεκιρσπόρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κιζιλκαμπόλουκσπορ - Άρτβιν Χόπασπορ | | | | 2 - 2 | 4 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κέμερσπορ 2003 - Ντερίνσεσπορ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Εντίρνεσπορ - Άρναβουτκοϊ Μπελεντίγεσπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νεβσεχίρ Μπελεντιγιεσπόρ - Πάγιασπορ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κανκάγια - Μπούκασπορ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ζενίτ Ίρκουτσκ - Ζβέζντα Σεντ Πέτερσμπουργκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Θεσπρωτός - ΑΕΠ Κοζάνης | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Απόλλων Πόντου - Πιερικός | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΠΟ Τριγλίας - Καβάλα | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας - Ολυμπιακός Βόλου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Καλαμάτα - Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πανσερραϊκός - Βέροια | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αιγάλεω - Επισκοπή | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ένωση Ασπροπύργου Δόξας - Ιάλυσος | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νίκη Βόλου - ΑΕ Σαντορίνης | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Καλλιθέα - ΑΣ Ρόδος | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
15:00 |
1071
|
Ατιράου - Ζετίσου |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Σιράκ II - Γουέστ Αρμένια | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 4 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Νόλα - Τόρες | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μουραβέρα - Αφραγκολέσε | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
AC Ρέιντζερς - Μαζέμπε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 4 | |
|
15:30 |
1064
|
Αλασκέρτ - Ουράρτου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:30 |
1072
|
ΚΣ Σφαξιέν - Ολιμπίκ Μπέζα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
15:30 |
1073
|
Μοναστίρ - ΕΣ Σαχέλ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
15:30 |
1074
|
Τατουίνε - Εσπεράνς Σπορτίβ Ντε Τυνίς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Παλέρμο - Φότζια | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ριέτι - Ρόμα Σίτι | | | | 2 - 3 | 3 - 3 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βαστέζε - Ματέσε | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τολεντίνο - Καστελφιντάρντο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σαν Νικόλο - Καστελνουόβο Βομάνο | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σίνθιαλμπαλόνγκα - Πινέτο Κάλσιο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πόρτο Σαντ Ελπίντιο - Απρίλια | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 4 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ρεκανατέζε - Μοντετζόρτζιο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μαρίνα Ντι Ραγκούσα - Ροκέλα | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ρέντε - Σαν Λούκα | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
ACR Μεσίνα - Ντατίλο Νουάρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τσιτά ντι Σαντ Αγκάτα - Πατέρνο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τρόινα - Σάντα Μαρία Τσιλέντο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σιτανόβεσε - Μεσίνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπιανκαβίλα - Καστροβιγιάρι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ατσιρεάλε - Γκέλμπισον | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Άρης Λεμεσού - ΑΕ Ζακακίου | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αναγέννηση Δερυνείας - Ασίλ Λύσης | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Οθέλλος Αθηαίνου - Ομόνοια Αραδίππου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΠΟ Ξυλοτύμβου - Κούρης Ερήμης | | | | 4 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΕΝΥ Διγενής Υψώνα - Διγενής Ακρίτας Μόρφου | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αχυρώνας Λιοπετρίου - Αλκή Ορόκλινη | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ακρίτας Χλώρακας - Αγία Νάπα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Θοϊ Λακατάμιας - Ομόνοια Ψευδά | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κέιπ Τάουν Ολ Σταρς - Ουθονγκάθι | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Στίνμπεργκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Μπιζάνα Πόντος Τσιφς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γιόμο Κόσμος - Κέιπ Τάουν Σπερς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βάντο - Σέστρι Λεβάντε | | | | 2 - 3 | 4 - 3 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Καστελανζέσε - Κιέρι | | | | 5 - 1 | 5 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γκοζάνο - Σαλούζο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Φοσάνο - Καρονέσε | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λεγκνάνο - Ντερτόνα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αρκονατέζε - AC Μπρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κασάλε - Ποντ Ντονάζ Χόνε Αρνάντ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τρέντο - Λουπαρένσε | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Αρζινανοκιάμπο - Ουνιόν Σαν Τζιόρτζιο-Σέντικο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αμπροσιάνα - Αντριέσε | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τσίονς 1972 - Καμπονταρσέγκο | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπελούνο - Μαντζανέσε | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ντέλτα Πόρτο Τόλε - Βίρτους Μπολζάνο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κιαρλίνς Μουζάνε - Καρτιλιάνο | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κλοντιένσε - Μέστρε | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Έστε - Καλντιέρο Τέρμε | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πάουερ Ντιναμός - Ιντένι | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μινιόρ Πέρνικ - Πιρίν Μπλαγκόεβγκραντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γκιουγκλιάνο - Κασίνο | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Νουόβα Φλόριντα - Λανουσέι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
ASD Γκλαντιέιτορ - Σαβόια | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ινσιέμε Φόρμια - Βις Αρτένα | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Νοτσερίνα - Μοντερόσι | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σπόρτινγκ Τρεστίνα - Πιανέσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σαν Ντονάτο - Σιναλουνγκέσε | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αλταμούρα - Γκραβίνα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Οντάτσε Τσερινιόλα - Πουτεολάνα | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πόρτιτσι 1906 - Πικέρνο | | | | 2 - 3 | 3 - 4 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ταράντο - ACD Νάρντο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λαβέλο - Μπριντίσι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Φιντελίς Άντρια - Σίτα Ντι Φασάνο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Φρανκαβίλα - Κασαράνο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπιτόντο - Σορέντο Κάλσιο | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Φέλτρε - Μοντεμπελούνα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σαμαουρέσε - Φιορενζουόλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τρίτιουμ - Καλβίνα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σόνα - Βίρτους Μπέργκαμο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πόντε Σαν Πιέτρο - USD Κασατέσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βις Νόβα Γκιουσάνο - Φραντσιακόρτα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπρένο - Σερένο Κάλσιο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κρέμα - Μπρουσαπόρτο | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 4 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Καραβάτζιο - Βίλα Ντ' Άλμε | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σαντζουλιάνο Σίτι - Ρεάλ Καλεπίνα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Φανφούλα - Σκανζοροσκιάτε | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γκρασίνα - Σαντζιοβανέζε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γκαβοράνο - Ρομπούρ Σιένα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μοντεσπακάτο - Φλαμίνια | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λορνάνο Μπαντέσε - Όστια Μάρε | | | | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ρίμινι - Προ Λιβόρνο Σοργκέντι | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γκιβιτζάνο Μποργκοαμοτζάνο - Σεραβέζα Πότζι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κορεγκέσε - Αγκλιανέσε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λεντιτζιόνε - Μαριγκνανέσε Κατόλικα | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Προγκρέσο Κάλσιο - Κορτιτσέλα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μετσολάρα - Πράτο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ακουίλα Μοντεβάρτσι - Φολίνιο | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Φόρτε Κερσέτα - Φορλί | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κανάρα - Τιφέρνο Λέρκι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σκαντίτσι - Τραστεβέρε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΣΚ Βίλα - Εξπρές FC | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πόλις FC - UPDF | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπράιτ Σταρς - Γουακίσο Τζάιαντς | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Εληά Λυθροδόντα - Ορόκλινη Τρούλλοι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πέγεια 2014 - Ολυμπίας Λυμπιών | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Π.Ο. Ορμήδειας - Ομόνοια 29ης Μαΐου | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΑΠΟΝΑ Ανάγυιας - ΕΝΑΔ Πόλης Χρυσοχούς | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αμαθούς Αγίου Τύχωνα - Εθνικός Άσσιας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ηρακλής Γερολάκκου - ΑΠΕΠ Πιτσιλιάς | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ελπίδα Αστρομερίτη - Ο Κορμακίτης | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Χαλκάνορας Ιδαλίου - Μεαπ Πέρα Χωριού | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σίμπα Σπορτς Κλαμπ - Εμτιμπουά Σούγκαρ | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γιάνγκ Γκριν Ίγκλς - Ζανάκο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
739
|
Όλμπια - Κόμο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
740
|
Παλέρμο - Φότζια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
1075
|
Αντάνασπορ - Ακισασπόρ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
1076
|
TS Σπόρτινγκ - Σεκούκουνε Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Λαβανιέζε - Μποργκοσέσια | | | | 4 - 1 | 6 - 2 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
ΑΟ Σελλάνων - ΠΟ Φήκης | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Μ. Αλέξανδρος Καλλιθέας - ΠΑΣ Πρέβεζα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Νέος Π.Ο.Ν. Καλλικράτειας - Αγροτικός Αστέρας | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ηρακλής Λάρισας - Μακεδονικός Φούφας | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Διαγόρας Βραχνέικων - Αίας Γαστούνης | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
16:30 |
741
|
Ντουναρέα Καλαράσι - Μιοβένι |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 1 - 5 | |
|
16:30 |
742
|
Σλόβαν Μπρατισλάβας - Πετρζάλκα |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 5 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βικτόρια Πλζεν - Ζλιν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λάτε Ντόλτσε - Καρμπόνια | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βιλάζνια - Λάτσι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τεούτα Ντούρες - Σκεντερμπέου | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Νεφτοχίμικ - Στρούμσκα Σλάβα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΚΟΜ Ποντγκόριτσα - Ιμπάρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γκρμπάλι - Ντρέζγκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπεράνε - Μόρναρ Μπαρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μποκέλι - Γιεντίστβο Μπιέλο Πόλιε | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Άρσεναλ Τιβάτ - Ιγκάλο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ροδόπα Σμολιάν - Ζάγκορετς Νόβα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τσερνομόρετς Μπούργκας - Ροζόβα Ντολίνα | | | | 4 - 0 | 6 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ίσβόρ - Μαρίτσα Πλόβντιβ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λέφσκι Κάρλοβο - Ντιμιτροβγκράντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σόκολο Μάρκοβο - Νέσεμπαρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κότον Σπορτ Ντε Γκαρουά - Κανόν ντε Γιαουντέ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ρίλσκι Σπόρτιστ - Περούν Κρέσνα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπελάσιτσα Πέτριχ - Μπάνσκο | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γκραντίβ Βλαντάγια - Πίριν Ράζλογκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντράγκον Γιάουντε - Μπαμέντα | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΑΟ Πυλίου Κω - ΑΨΕΣ Πυθαγόρας | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
743
|
Γκλόρια Μπουζάου - Ουνιρέα 2004 Σλομπόζια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
744
|
Κονκόρντια Κιάζνα - Αεροστάρ Μπακάου |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
745
|
Ουνιβερσιτάτεα Κλουζ - Παντούρι Τάργκου Τζίου |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
746
|
Βικτόρια Πλζεν - Ζλιν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
749
|
Ανόρθωση - ΑΠΟΕΛ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
760
|
Ούστι Ναντ Λαμπέμ - Βίσεχραντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1025
|
Τούραν - Ταράζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Μανιέμα Ουνιόν - Ρενεζόνς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Περσέπολις - Αλ Γουαχντά Άμπου Ντάμπι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:30 |
747
|
Χούτνικ Κρακοβίας - Μπλέκιτνι Στάργκαρντ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
17:30 |
757
|
Βάρνσντορφ - Κρουντίμ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:30 |
758
|
Μπλάνσκο - Βλασίμ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:30 |
759
|
Λίσεν - Ντούκλα Πράγας |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
17:30 |
761
|
Τρίνετς - Βικτόρια Ζίσκοφ |
|
|
| | | |
|
17:30 |
762
|
Χράντετς Κράλοβε - Μας Ταμπόρσκο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
ΤΒ Τβορόιρι - 07 Βεστούρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 4 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ονήσιλος Σωτήρας 2014 - ΠΑΕΕ Κερύνειας | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σαν Φερνάντο - Λινάρες | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
748
|
Κρινς - Σερβέτ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 3* | |
|
18:00 |
750
|
Κατοβίτσε - Ολίμπια Ελμπλάκ |
|
|
| | | |
|
18:00 |
751
|
Μπιτόβια Μπίτοφ - ΚΚΣ 1925 Κάλις |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
18:00 |
1077
|
Παχτακόρ - Τράκτορ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 3 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Άσι Ντ' Αμπενγκουρού - Αφάντ Τζεκάνου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Μπασάμ - Σπόρτινγκ Γκάγκνοα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:30 |
763
|
Λουντογκόρετς - ΤΣΣΚΑ Σόφιας |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
18:30 |
764
|
Κισβάρντα - Ούιπεστ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
18:30 |
765
|
Κρακόβια - Ράκοβ Τσεστόχοβα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
766
|
Γκρασχόπερς - Σεντ Γκάλεν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
767
|
Ίστρα - Ριέκα |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
768
|
Μότορ Λούμπλιν - Βίγκρι Σουβάλκι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
769
|
Σοκόλ Οστρόντα - Σκρα Τσεστοτσόβα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
770
|
Ουνιβερσιτάτεα Κραϊόβα - Βιτορούλ Παντούρι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
771
|
Γιάμπλονετς - Σπάρτα Πράγας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
1078
|
Μπαλικεσιρσπόρ - Ιστανμπουλσπόρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
1079
|
Βουπερτάλερ - Γκλάντμπαχ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
19:15 |
-
|
ΟΚΣ Οντένσε - Τάραπ Πααράπ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
772
|
Γκράτσερ ΑΚ - ΦΚ Γιούνιορς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
19:30 |
774
|
Όσναμπρικ - Ρέγκενσμπουργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
775
|
Χόλσταϊν Κίελ - Αννόβερο |
|
|
| | | |
|
19:30 |
776
|
Ολυμπιακός Λευκωσίας - ΑΕ Λεμεσού |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 4 - 2 | |
|
19:30 |
859
|
Όσναμπρικ - Ρέγκενσμπουργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
19:45 |
777
|
Κονκαρνό - Ρεντ Σταρ 93 |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:45 |
778
|
Λε Μαν - Κρετέιγ |
|
|
| | | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο - Μιράντες | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Σόνενχοφ - Μπάγερν Αλζνάου | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Κουμπάν Ιμπέριαλ - Ιζτάπα | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
779
|
Κλερμόν - Αμιάν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
780
|
Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο - Μιράντες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
781
|
Νιετσιέτζα - Κορόνα Κίελτσε |
|
|
| | | |
|
20:00 |
1080
|
Μπάνγκα Γκαργζντάι Β' - Πανεβεζίς Β' |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
1081
|
Γκόα - Αλ Ραγιάν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
20:15 |
1082
|
Ντελφίν - Μακαρά |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
20:30 |
-
|
ΕΒ Στρέιμουρ - Β68 Τοφτίρ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
20:30 |
-
|
Φόλα Ες - Ντουντελάνζ | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
20:30 |
-
|
Μοντόρφ - Ζενές Ες | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
20:30 |
-
|
Σουίφτ Εσπεράνζ - Ούνα Στράσεν | | | | 4 - 0 | 7 - 0 | |
|
20:30 |
-
|
Καμ - Βασιλεία ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
20:30 |
-
|
Φορτούνα Κολωνίας - Ροτ Βάις Άλεν | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:30 |
-
|
Στράελεν - Κολωνία ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
20:30 |
782
|
Τσοϊνιτσάνκα Τσοϊνίτσε - Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 6 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ρούναβικ - Β36 Τόρσχαβν | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Βίκινγκουρ Γκότα - Κι Κλάκσβικ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Βέρα Κρουζ - Σαλγκέιρο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Ατσουάπα - Σελαχού | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ετουάλ Καρούζ - Σιόν ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σάρτζα - Αλ Κούα Αλ Τζαβίγια | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σέντραλ SC - Αφογάδος ντα Ινγκαζέιρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Αλ Σαντ - Φούλαντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Άφρικα Σπορτς - ΦΚ Σαν Πέδρο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
1083
|
Αλ Βιχντάντ - Αλ Νασρ Ριάντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
1084
|
ΗΒ Τόρσχαβν - ΙΦ Φουγκλαφιόρντουρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 6 - 1 | |
|
21:15 |
783
|
Ακαντέμια Καντολάο - Σιενσιάνο |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
21:30 |
-
|
Ιπόρα - Βίλα Νόβα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
-
|
Ταγκουατίνγκα - Ουνάι Εσπόρτε Κλούμπε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
-
|
Γκάμα - Λουζιάνια | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
784
|
Ραπίντ Βιέννης ΙΙ - Μπλάου Βάις Λινζ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 5 | |
|
21:30 |
1085
|
Μπεραζατέγκι - Ελ Πορβενίρ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
1086
|
Κλέιπολ - Λαμαντρίντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
1087
|
Ιτουζάινγκο - Μίντλαντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
1088
|
Ντεπορτίβο Λαφερέρε - Βικτοριάνο Αρένας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
21:35 |
1056
|
Αλ Τζίλ - Αλ Τζαμπαλάιν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
-
|
Πίκος - Άλτος | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
-
|
Τιραντέντες Πι - Ρίβερ Ατλέτικο Κλούμπε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
-
|
Αλ Ντράιχ - Αλ Τούκμπαχ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
-
|
ΣΣ Κόσμος - Πεναρόσα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
-
|
Βίρτους Ακουαβίβα - Τρε Πένε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
-
|
Τρε Φιόρι - Καϊλούνγκο | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Κόστα Ρίκα ΕΚ - Κομέρσιαλ ΜΣ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Γκλοριένσε - Σοσιεδάδε Μπόκα Τζούνιορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Σαναράτε - Αντίγκουα ΓΦΚ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Μπόα Εσπόρτε - Τομπένσε | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 4 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ρίο Μπράνκο ΠΡ - Λοντρίνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
787
|
Λίβερπουλ - Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
788
|
Ντόρτμουντ - Μάντσεστερ Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
22:00 |
1057
|
Αλ Χαζμ - Αλσχούλα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
1089
|
Αλ Φεχαχίλ - Αλ Κάντσια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
22:00 |
1090
|
Αλ Σαλμίγιαχ - Κάζμα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
22:10 |
-
|
Αράρ - Αλ Νόζουμ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
22:30 |
789
|
Πίραμιντς - Μισρ Ελ Μακάσα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
22:30 |
790
|
Αλ Αχλί Κάιρο - Αλ Νασρ Κάιρο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
22:30 |
791
|
Ζάμαλεκ - Χάρας Ελ Χόντοντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
22:30 |
1091
|
Λίγκα Ντε Κίτο - Μάντα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
23:00 |
-
|
LDU Πορτοβιέγο - Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Πορτένο | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
23:00 |
-
|
Τσακαρίτας - Ατλέτικο Σάντο Ντομίνγκο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε Τζούνιορς - Γκουαλασέο SC | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
23:00 |
-
|
Λουβερντένσε - Ατσάο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ντομ Μπόσκο - Νόβα Μούτουμ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
23:30 |
792
|
Γιανέρος - Ρεάλ Καρταγένα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
23:30 |
793
|
Σπορτ Χουανκάγιο - Αλιάνσα Λίμα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
23:50 |
-
|
Κονφιάνσα - Σερτζίπε | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
00:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Γουαστατούα - Σάντα Λουσία Κοτζ. | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
00:00 |
-
|
Μουνισιπάλ - Ντεπορτίβο Μαλακατέκο | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
01:00 |
-
|
Ουνιβ. Κατόλικα Κίτο - Έμελεκ | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | |
|
01:00 |
-
|
Αμέρικα Μινέιρο - Φεροβιάριο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1* | |
|
01:00 |
-
|
Λεόνες Νέγκρος - Αλεμπρίγιες Ντε Οάξακα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
01:00 |
794
|
Τορόντο - Λεόν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
01:15 |
795
|
Γκρέμιο - Ιντεπεντιέντε Ντελ Βάγιε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
01:15 |
796
|
Σέντρο Ατλέτικο Φένιξ - Μοντεβιδέο Σίτι Τορκέ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
01:30 |
-
|
Βιτόρια Μπαΐα - Ντόκε Μελ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
01:30 |
797
|
Βαγιεντουπάρ - Μπόκα Τζούνιορς Κάλι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
02:00 |
-
|
Τρέζε - Ατλέτικο Καγιαζειρένσε | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
02:00 |
-
|
Ορλάντο Πράιντ (Γ) - Γκόθαμ ΦΚ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
02:00 |
-
|
Σάο Καετάνο - Νοβοριζοντίνο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
02:00 |
798
|
Σεζάρ Βαγιέχο - Κάρλος Μανούτσι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
02:30 |
-
|
Μότο Κλούμπ - Σαμπάιο Κορέα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
03:00 |
-
|
Περέζ Ζέλεντον - Γκρέσια | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
03:00 |
799
|
Κλαμπ Αμέρικα - Ντεπορτίβο Ολίμπια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
03:00 |
800
|
Φιλαδέλφεια Γιούνιον - Ντεπορτίβο Σαπρίσα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
03:05 |
-
|
Βενάδος - Ατλάντε | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
03:10 |
802
|
Σαν Μάρτιν ΣΧ - Ρασίνγκ Κλουμπ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2* | |
|
03:30 |
-
|
Γκοϊάς - Απαρεσιντένσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
03:30 |
-
|
Σπορτ Ρεσίφε - Βιτόρια Ακαντέμικα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
03:30 |
-
|
ABC Νατάλ - Μποταφόγκο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1* | |
|
03:30 |
-
|
Αμέρικα Νατάλ - Κρουζέιρο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
03:30 |
-
|
Σάο Πάουλο - Γκουαρανί | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
03:30 |
-
|
Αϊμόρε - Ιντερνασιονάλ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 6 | |
|
03:30 |
785
|
Ατλέτικο Νασιονάλ - Λιμπερτάδ Ασουνσιόν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
03:30 |
801
|
Παλμέιρας - Ντεφένσα Xoυστίσια |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2* | |
|
03:40 |
803
|
Λεόνες - Ρεάλ Σαν Αντρές |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | |
|
04:00 |
-
|
Σασασίπας Τσικουιμούλα - ΚΣΝ Κομουνικασιόνες | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
04:00 |
-
|
Ιτουάνο - Μποταφόγκο SP | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
05:00 |
804
|
Χουάρεζ - Τίγκρες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 3 | |
|
05:05 |
-
|
Πούμας Ταμπάσκο - Κανκούν | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |