|
11:15 |
-
|
Μπέντλι Γκρινς U21 - Όκλεϊ Κάνονς U21 | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
11:30 |
-
|
Ντάντενονγκ Σίτι U21 - Γκριν Γκάλι U21 | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
12:00 |
-
|
Βιτ Τζόρτζια - Μεράνι Μαρτβίλι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
12:00 |
-
|
Τσικχούρα Σακίρ - Γκαρεγί | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
12:05 |
100
|
Γουέστερν Σίδνεϊ Γουόντερερς - Μπρισμπέιν Ρόαρ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
12:30 |
-
|
Ρέντλαντς Γιουν. - Μπρισμπέιν Στράικερς | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
12:30 |
-
|
Χόλαντ Παρκ Χοκς - Σάουθς Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | |
|
12:30 |
1000
|
Μέλμπουρν Νάιτς - Αλτόνα Μάτζικ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
12:45 |
1001
|
Πορτ Μέλμπουρν Σαρκς - Άβοντεϊλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Τσάνγκγουον Σίτι - Γκανγκνεούνγκ Σίτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Κρίλια Σοβέτοβ ΙΙ - Τσελιάμπινσκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σπεράντα - Σερίφ Τιρασπόλ | | | | 0 - 5 | 0 - 10 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ντάτσια Μπουιουτσάνι - Ζίμπρου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
101
|
Χοκάιντο Σαπόρο - Γιοκοχάμα Μαρίνος |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | |
|
13:15 |
1002
|
Μπέντλι Γκρινς - Όκλεϊ Κάνονς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
13:30 |
-
|
Μπρούνσβικ Γιουβέντους - Νόρθκοουτ Σιτι | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |
|
13:30 |
-
|
Ίπσουιτς Σίτι - Ρίπλεϊ Βάλει | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
13:30 |
1003
|
Ντάντενονγκ Σίτι - Γκριν Γκούλι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
13:45 |
-
|
Μοντμπούρι Τζετς - Δυτική Αδελαΐδα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
13:45 |
1007
|
Νορθ Ίστερν Μέτροσταρς - Κούμπερλαντ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Όρενμπουργκ ΙΙ - Λάντα Τογκλιάτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Νόστα Νοβοτρόιτσκ - Λάντα Ντιμιτρόβγκραντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
JKT Τανζανία - Αζάμ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Πορτ Ντάρβιν - Καζουαρίνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χάπι Βάλεϊ - Κίτσε | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ρέντινγκ U23 - Μπέρνλι U23 | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νόριτς U23 - Σάντερλαντ U23 | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβ Τιφλίδας - Ντιναμό Τιφλίδας | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | |
|
15:15 |
1013
|
Βιέτελ - Τάν Κουανγκ Νιχ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
15:30 |
1020
|
Ταμπίνς Ρόβερς - Γκέιλανγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΣΚΑ Ροστόφ - Μάσιουκ ΚΜΒ | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κέιπ Ουμόγια Γιουν. - Ρόγιαλ ΑΜ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
KMC - Γκουαμπίνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μίντλεσμπρο U23 - Φούλαμ U23 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ουρά ΦΚ - Μπουλ Τζίνζα | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κιτάρα - Βάιπερς ΣΚ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μικολάιβ - Όμπολον Κιέβου | | | | 4 - 3 | 5 - 3 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Νάιβα Τέρνοβιλ - Βέρες Ρίβνε | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αγκρομπίζνες Βόλοτσισκ - Χίρνικ Σπορτ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Άγκρο Μακγνταλίνκοβα - Πρικαρπάτια Ιβάνο | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πολίσια Ζιτόμιρ - Άλιανς Λούποβα Ντόλινα | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κρέμεν Κρέμεντσουγκ - Τσερνομόρετς Οδησσού | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αλ Ναφτ - Αλ Νατζάφ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αλ Ντιγουάνια - Αλ Χουντότ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τούνα Λούσο - Ιτουπιράνγκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πετροκούμπ - Μιλσάμι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπέσα Πέτζε - Ντρένιτσα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
102
|
Γκεντσλερμπιρλιγκί - Σίβασπορ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 3 | |
|
16:00 |
103
|
Κόνιασπορ - Καϊσερισπόρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
1028
|
Χάποελ Αφούλα - Μακάμπι Αχί Ναζαρέτ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
1031
|
Χαποέλ Νιρ Ράματ Χάσαρον - Χάποελ Ραμάτ Γκαν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
1112
|
Χάποελ Πετάχ Τίκβα - Χάποελ Ραανάνα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
1113
|
Χάποελ Ουμ Αλ Φαχέμ - Χαποέλ Κφαρ Σχελέμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:05 |
-
|
Νάβμπαχορ - Τουρόν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
16:15 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβ Τασκένδης - Μπουνιοντκόρ Τασκένδης | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μαγκούρα Τσισνάντιε - Βιτορούλ Νταέστι | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σαραουάκ Γιουνάιτεντ - ΠΔΡΜ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Στεάουα Βουκουρεστίου ΙΙ - Μπαλοτέστι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Βουκουρεστίου ΙΙ - Τουνάρι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κορόνα Μπρασόφ - Πλοπένι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σέπκι Σφάντου ΙΙ - Οντόρχειου Σεκουίεσκ | | | | 2 - 2 | 6 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Άστρα Γκιούργκιου ΙΙ - Τσετάτε Ράσνοβ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ακαντέμικα Κλιντσένι ΙΙ - Φλακάρα Μορένι | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ουνιρέα Μπάσκοβ - ΚΣΜ Αλεξάνδρεια | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Έρμανσταντ Β' - Γκιλορτούλ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γκαζ Μετάν Β' - Μινερούλ Κοστέστι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σόιμι Λιπόβα - Κρισούλ Τσισινέου | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
ACS Πόλι Τιμισοάρα - Ντουμπραβίτα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ουνιρέα Ουνγκενί - Άβαντουλ Ρέγκνιν | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ουνιρέα Ντετζ - Όκνα Μούρες | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ουνιρέα Άλμπα - Ιντούστρια Γκάλντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γκλόρια Ποπέστι Λεορντένι - Μοσιστέα Ούμλου | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπάτσκα Παλάνκα - Βοϊβοντίνα | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
104
|
Βαραζντίν - Σίμπενικ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
105
|
Ένωσις Ν. Παραλιμνίου - Δόξα Κατωκοπιάς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1114
|
Λβιβ - Ολεξάντρια |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1121
|
Τζιούγκας - Ριτεριάι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | |
|
17:00 |
1126
|
Σάμπαϊλ - Καραμπάγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1128
|
Σρι Παχάνγκ - Τζοχόρ Νταρούλ Τακζίμ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
1129
|
Τερενγκανού - Κουάλα Λουμπούρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:15 |
1130
|
Έταρ Βέλικο Ταρνόβο - Μπότεφ Βράτσα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ντουμπράβα - Χάιντουκ Σπλιτ ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:30 |
1132
|
UTA Αράντ - Βιτορούλ Κονστάντσα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:30 |
1140
|
Γιονάβα - Μαριγιάμπολε Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | |
|
17:45 |
1141
|
Αλουμίνι Κιντριτσέβο - Μάριμπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Άκρα Γκρέιτ Ολίμπικς - Ασάντε Κοτόκο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
1122
|
Ζαλγκίρις Βίλνιους - Σούντουβα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
1146
|
Σπούτνικ Ρέχιτσα - Ίσλοχ |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 1 - 5 | |
|
18:00 |
1154
|
Ζαστρζέμπιε - Μιέντζ Λέγκνικα | | | | | | |
|
18:00 |
1162
|
JSM Σκίκντα - MC Αλγέρι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
1163
|
Μάγκρα - Μπελουϊζντάντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Καμάζ - Τιουμέν | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
18:40 |
1155
|
ΛΚΣ Λοτζ - Άρκα Γκντίνια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
ΑΣ Σάλε - Κενίτρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Βιντάντ Τεμάρα - Σαμπάμπ Άτλας Κενίφρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ντιτρόιτ Σίτι - Σταμπτάουν Αθλέτικ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
106
|
Αούστρια Λουστενάου - Κάπφενμπεργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
107
|
Λε Μαν - Αβράνς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
108
|
Βίμποργκ - Έσμπιεργκ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
109
|
Ναϊμέγκεν - Άλκμααρ Β' |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
110
|
Μπουνταφόκι - Ντιοσγκιόρι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
111
|
Ποντμπεσκίτζιε - Πογκόν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
112
|
Αντάλιασπορ - Ρίζεσπορ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | |
|
19:00 |
113
|
Μπεσίκτας - Ανκαραγκουτσού |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
114
|
Μποέμιανς 1905 - Μπάνικ Οστράβα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
1164
|
Ταμέκα Τάρτου - Τούλεβικ Βιλιάντι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
1165
|
Ταλίνα Λέγκιον - Κουρεσάρε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:05 |
-
|
Μάτσβα Σάμπατς - Παρτιζάν | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
19:05 |
115
|
ΗΝΚ Γκόριτσα - Σλάβεν Μπελούπο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
19:15 |
-
|
Βόρντινγκμποργκ - Λεντόγιε Σμορούμ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
19:15 |
1127
|
Σουμγκαγίτ - Γκαμπάλα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
19:30 |
116
|
Μπραουνσβάιγκ - Πάντερμπορν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
19:30 |
117
|
Ντάρμσταντ - Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
19:30 |
1131
|
ΤΣΣΚΑ 1948 - Τσέρνο Μόρε Βάρνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
19:45 |
1169
|
Γουότερφορντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Μποέμιαν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
118
|
Μπλάκμπερν - Ντέρμπι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
119
|
Ρέντινγκ - Κάρντιφ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
120
|
Μπουργκ Περόνας - Ορλεάν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
121
|
Μπάγερν Μονάχου Β’ - Χάνσα Ροστόκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
122
|
Βέιλε - Άαλμποργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
123
|
Σκίβε - Κόλντινγκ ΙΦ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
124
|
Φουενλαμπράδα - Σαμπαντέλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
125
|
Σεντ Μίρεν - Ινβερνές |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
1123
|
Νταϊνάβα Άλιτους - Κάουνο Ζαλγκίρις |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
1142
|
ΝΣ Μούρα - Τσέλιε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
1174
|
ΧΙΚ Χέλερουπ - Αβάρτα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
1175
|
Ααράου - Κιάσο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
1181
|
Τρολχάταν - Λιουνγκσκίλε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
20:30 |
126
|
Κρόουλι Τάουν - Τσέλτεναμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
20:30 |
1133
|
Άστρα Γκιούργκιου - Ντιναμό Βουκουρεστίου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
20:45 |
127
|
Μποαβίστα - Πάσος Φερέιρα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
20:45 |
1147
|
Βίτεμπσκ - Σλουτσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Τσέλσι (Γ) - Λόντον Σίτι Λαϊονέσες (Γ) | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Άστον Βίλα U23 - Λιντς U23 | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μάντσεστερ Σίτι U23 - Μάντσεστερ Γιουν. U23 | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μπράϊτον U23 - Ντέρμπι U23 | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Γκλόμπο - AS Σοσιεδάδε | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Αλ Ταλάμπα - Αλ Σαμάουα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
128
|
Καμπούρ - Χέλμοντ Σπορ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
129
|
Ντόρντρεχτ - Ντεν Μπος |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 2 - 6 | |
|
21:00 |
130
|
Τοπ Ος - Μάαστριχτ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
131
|
Ουτρέχτη Β' - Φόλενταμ |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 3 | |
|
21:00 |
132
|
Ρόντα - Μπρέντα |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 3 - 3 | |
|
21:00 |
133
|
Τελστάρ - Εξέλσιορ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
134
|
ΦΚ Αϊντχόφεν - Άγιαξ Β' |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
135
|
Μάδεργουελ - Μόρτον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1* | |
|
21:00 |
137
|
Κλουμπ Ατλέτικο Ταγιέρες - Ουνιόν Σάντα Φε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
1176
|
Τουν - Ξαμάξ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
1177
|
Βίντερτουρ - Λοζάν Ουσί |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
1182
|
Κλαμπ Μπριζ U23 - Ουνιόν Σεν Ζιλουάζ |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 4 | |
|
21:25 |
136
|
Λαφνίτζ - Ντορμπίρν 1913 |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 8 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
-
|
Μπρούνος Μάγκμπαϊς - Μάντσεστερ 62 | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
-
|
Ποτιγκουάρ Μοσορό - Φόρτσα Ε Λουζ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
-
|
Γκαβιάο Κικατέχε - Καστανάλ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
21:30 |
138
|
Λειψία - Χόφενχαϊμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
139
|
Χάιντουκ Σπλιτ - Οσίγιεκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
140
|
Γκόρνικ Ζάμπρζε - Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
1186
|
Κολερέιν - Γκλέντοραν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
1192
|
Μπρέι Γουόντερερς - Άθλοουν Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:35 |
141
|
Αλ Καντισίγια - Αλ Ραέντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
142
|
Πιτέρμπορο - Νορθάμπτον |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
143
|
Φόρφαρ - Νταντί Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
1170
|
Ντέρι Σίτι - Ντρόχεντα Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
1187
|
Κάρικ Ρέιντζερς - Ντάνγκανον |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
1188
|
Κρουσέιντερς - Γκλέναβον |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 6 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
1193
|
Κορκ Σίτι - Σέλμπουρν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
21:45 |
1194
|
Γκάλγουεϊ Γιουνάιτεντ - Τρίτι Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
1195
|
Γιου Σι Ντι - Καμπιντέλι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
1196
|
Γουέξφορντ - Κόουβ Ράμπλερς |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
1197
|
Αμπερίστγουιθ Τάουν - Φλιντ Τάουν Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ουνιάο ABC - Τρες Λαγκόας | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Χενεράλ Καμπαγέρο - Τακουάρι | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε-ΠΑ - Καράχας | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
144
|
Έβερτον - Τότεναμ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
22:00 |
145
|
Λιλ - Μονπελιέ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
146
|
Χιρόνα - Ρεάλ Σαραγόσα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
147
|
ΣΠΑΛ - Άσκολι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
22:00 |
1189
|
Λάρνε - Γουορενπόιντ Τάουν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
1203
|
Μπανταίγια - Αλ Νάιμα Μανάμα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
1204
|
Μπουσαϊτίν - Αλ Ριφά |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
1205
|
Μανάμα Κλαμπ - Μαλκίγια Κλαμπ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
22:10 |
148
|
Αλ Ιτιχάντ Τζέντα - Αλ Μπάτεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
22:30 |
-
|
Ελ Γκούνα - Ένπι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
22:30 |
-
|
Αλ Τζαλίλ - Αλ Ακάμπα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
22:30 |
149
|
Βιλαφρανκουένσε - Λεϊσόες |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
22:30 |
1208
|
Ντεπόρτες Μελιπίγια - Παλεστίνο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
22:30 |
1211
|
Ελ Γκούνα - Ένπι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Βενεζουέλας - Μετροπολιτάνος | | | | 3 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
23:00 |
150
|
Φαρένσε - Σπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
23:15 |
151
|
Αλντοσίβι - Ροζάριο Σέντραλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
00:00 |
-
|
Κρουζ Αζούλ (Γ) - Γουαδαλαχάρα Τσίβας (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
00:00 |
-
|
Μέριλαντ Μπόμπακτς - Σαν Ντιέγκο 1904 | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
00:00 |
152
|
Βελέζ Σάρσφιλντ - Ουρακάν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
01:00 |
1209
|
Ουατσιπάτο - Νουμπλένσε |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 5 - 3 | |
|
01:00 |
1212
|
Γουαϊρένα - Ολίμπια Ασουνσιόν |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
01:00 |
1214
|
Χασάνια Αγκανίρ - Μπερκάνε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
01:00 |
1215
|
Μαχρίμπ Τετουάν - Ράζα Καζαμπλάνκα Αθλ. |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
01:00 |
1216
|
Ταγιέρες Ρεμέδιο - Σασασίπας |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
02:00 |
-
|
Καρμελίτα - Μουνισιπάλ Λιμπέρια | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
02:00 |
-
|
Κάσιας - Γκρέμιο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
02:00 |
1217
|
Πόντε Πρέτα - Σάντος |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
02:00 |
1218
|
Κορίνθιανς - Σάο Μπέντο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
02:00 |
1220
|
Κόστα Ντελ Έστε - Ντεπ. Ουνιβερσιτάριο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
02:15 |
-
|
Εστουντιάντες Μέριντα - Τρουχιγιάνος | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
03:00 |
-
|
Νιου Άμστερνταμ - Τσατανούγκα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
03:00 |
153
|
Ντιναμό Χιούστον - Σαν Χοσέ Έρθκουεικς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
03:00 |
1221
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε ντε λα Τσορέρα - Πλάζα Αμαντόρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
03:00 |
1222
|
Σπόρτινγκ Σαν Μιγκελίτο - Ατλέτικο Τσιρικί |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
03:00 |
1223
|
Ρούνα - Μπαρτσελόνα Γκουαγιακίλ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
03:15 |
1213
|
12 Ντε Οκτούμπρε - Κλουμπ Γκουαράνι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
03:30 |
154
|
Σέντραλ Κόρδοβα - Ρίβερ Πλέιτ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 5 | |
|
03:30 |
155
|
Νεκάξα - Κερέταρο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
03:30 |
1210
|
Ουνιβερσιδάδ Κατόλικα - Κούρικο Ουνίδο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
03:40 |
156
|
Αλιάνσα ΦΚ - Ενβιγκάδο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
04:00 |
1219
|
Παλμέιρας - Σάο Πάουλο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
04:30 |
157
|
Σιάτλ Σάουντερς - Μινεσότα Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
05:00 |
-
|
Λόγκαν Λάιτνινγκ U23 - Γκολντ Κόουστ Νάιτς U23 | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
05:00 |
-
|
Ολ Ρέιν (Γ) - Χιούστον Ντας (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
05:30 |
-
|
Ίστερν Λάιονς U21 - Χέιντελμπεργκ Γιουν. U21 | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | |
|
05:30 |
158
|
Μασατλάν - Άτλας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |