|
09:00 |
600
|
Καβασάκι - Ναγκόγια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
11:00 |
-
|
Λόρι - Πιούνικ Γερεβάν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | |
|
12:30 |
-
|
Μίτσελτον - Σάνσαϊν Κοστ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
12:30 |
1090
|
Σανσάιν Κοστ Γουόντερερς - Μόρετον Μπέι Γιουν. |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Χίμκι 2 - Άβανγκαρντ Κουρσκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Τουάπσε - Εσεντούκι | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
601
|
Τσανγκτσούν Γιατάι - Γουχάν Γιανγκτζέ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
1008
|
Σενζέν Πενγκ Σίτι - Ζίμπο Κούτζου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Νοραβάνκ - Γουέστ Αρμένια | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τότεναμ U18 - Νόριτς U18 | | | | 1 - 2 | 5 - 2 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ίντερ Τσέρκεσκ - Μπιαλόγκ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 5 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
ΑΕ Σαντορίνης - Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πίζα - Βενέτσια | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πορντενόνε - Σαλερνιτάνα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πεσκάρα - Ρετζιάνα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τσιταντέλα - Βίρτους Εντέλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μόντσα - Λέτσε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βιτσέντζα - Μπρέσια | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ρέτζιο Καλάμπρια - Άσκολι | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κιέβο - Κρεμονέζε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Έμπολι - Κοζέντσα | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΣΠΑΛ - Φροζινόνε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κίζιλκουμ - Νάβμπαχορ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χίμικ Άρσεναλ - Φάκελ Βορονέζ B' | | | | 2 - 0 | 8 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αραράτ Αρμενία ΙΙ - Σιράκ II | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Σταβροπόλ - Ανζί Μαχάτσκαλα | | | | 3 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Φόρτε Ταγκανρόγκ - Κράσνονταρ 3 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πιούνικ Γερεβάν ΙΙ - Λερναγίν Αρτσάχ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπλάκμπερν U18 - Νιούκαστλ U18 | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Ότο - Σφίντουλ Γκεόργκε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2* | |
|
15:00 |
602
|
Βιτσέντζα - Μπρέσια |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | |
|
15:00 |
603
|
Έμπολι - Κοζέντσα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
604
|
Κιέβο - Κρεμονέζε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
605
|
Μόντσα - Λέτσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
606
|
Πεσκάρα - Ρετζιάνα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
607
|
Πίζα - Βενέτσια |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
608
|
Πορντενόνε - Σαλερνιτάνα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
609
|
Ρέτζιο Καλάμπρια - Άσκολι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
610
|
ΣΠΑΛ - Φροζινόνε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
611
|
Τσιταντέλα - Βίρτους Εντέλα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
612
|
Μπεϊτζίνγκ Γκουοάν - Ντάλιαν Προ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
1009
|
Φράιμπουργκ ΙΙ - Στουτγκάρδη II |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Απόλλων Λάρισας - Δόξα Δράμας | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας - ΑΟ Τρίκαλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης - Παναχαϊκή | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 3 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μάσιουκ ΚΜΒ - Κούμπαν Χόλντινγκ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κέιπ Τάουν Σπερς - Ρόγιαλ ΑΜ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
JDR Σταρς - Γιόμο Κόσμος | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λαβανιέζε - Ντερτόνα | | | | 1 - 2 | 3 - 4 | |
|
16:00 |
613
|
ΝΚ Μπράβο - Τσέλιε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
16:30 |
614
|
Ζίλινα - ΦΚ Κόσιτσε |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπουνιοντκόρ Τασκένδης - Νασάφ Καρσί | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Μαχατσκαλά - Σπάρτακ Νάλτσικ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντρούζμπα Μαϊκόπ - Λετζιόν Μαχάτσκαλα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σερίφ Τιρασπόλ - Πετροκούμπ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1091
|
Καραμπάγκ - Ζίρα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1093
|
Κεντά Νταρούλ Αμάν - Τζοχόρ Νταρούλ Τακζίμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1094
|
Κουάλα Λουμπούρ - Πένανγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1095
|
Τερενγκανού - Παχάνγκ UiTM |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
17:45 |
615
|
Μάριμπορ - Ταμπόρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
616
|
Προστεζόφ - Χράντετς Κράλοβε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
1037
|
JSM Σκίκντα - Μπίσκρα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
1038
|
Παραντού - ΡΣ Ρελιζάνε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
1100
|
Βαλμιέρα - Ρίγας Σκόλα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
1101
|
Χέγκελμαν Λιτάουεν - Νταϊνάβα Άλιτους |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
1103
|
Πανεβεζίς Β' - Κάουνο Ζαλγκίρις Β' |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
1109
|
Τσαχούμα Μαντζιχαντίλα - Κάιζερ Τσιφς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:30 |
617
|
Ααράου - Λουκέρνη |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
18:30 |
1172
|
Ράζα Μπένι Μελάλ - Χασάνια Αγκανίρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Γιαβόρ - Προλετέρ Νόβι Σαντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ράντνικ Σουρντούλιτσα - Σπαρτάκ Σουμπότιτσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ναπρέντακ - Τσουκαρίτσκι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μπάτσκα Παλάνκα - Νόβι Παζάρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μλάντοστ Λουτσάνι - Βοζντόβατς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
618
|
Νοτς Κάουντι - Σάτον Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
619
|
Σολέ - Μπαστιά |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | |
|
19:00 |
620
|
ΑΕΚ Λάρνακας - Ομόνοια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
621
|
Απόλλων Λεμεσού - Ολυμπιακός Λευκωσίας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
622
|
Σχίντια Ταργκόβιστε - Γκαζ Μέταν Μέντιας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
1010
|
Μπάλινγκερ - Ροτ Βάις Κόμπλεντζ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
1011
|
Μπάγερν Αλζνάου - Γκιέσεν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
1012
|
Φορτούνα Κολωνίας - Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
1013
|
Μπάλινγκεν - Αϊντρ. Σταντάλεντορφ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | |
|
19:00 |
1118
|
Κουρεσάρε - Πάιντε Λιναμεσκόντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
19:15 |
1092
|
Σουμγκαγίτ - Σαμπάχ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
19:30 |
-
|
Μπρόντμπι U17 - Μίντιλαντ U17 | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 5 | |
|
19:30 |
623
|
Χόλσταϊν Κίελ - Σαντχάουζεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
19:30 |
624
|
Γκάις - Έστερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
19:45 |
1097
|
Λουντογκόρετς - Μπερόε Στάρα Ζαγορά |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
PFC Κούμπαν - Τσερνομόρετς Νοβοροσίσκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
625
|
Χάβρη - Τουλούζ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
626
|
Βερλ - Ντιναμό Δρέσδης |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
627
|
Λούμπεκ - Βέχεν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | |
|
20:00 |
628
|
Μόναχο 1860 - Καϊζερσλάουτερν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
629
|
Χάλεσερ - Τουργκουτσού Μούνχεν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
630
|
Χάνσα Ροστόκ - Ίνγκολσταντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
631
|
Ισκάλ Ιμάντ - Χάποελ Ρισόν Λετζιόν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
632
|
Κφαρ Κασέμ - Μακάμπι Αχί Ναζαρέτ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
633
|
Μπειτάρ Τελ Αβίβ Μπατ Γιαμ - Χαποέλ Καταμόν Ιερουσαλήμ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
634
|
Χάποελ Άκο - Χάποελ Πετάχ Τίκβα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
635
|
Χαποέλ Κφαρ Σχελέμ - Χάποελ Αφούλα |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 1 - 6 | |
|
20:00 |
636
|
Χάποελ Ραανάνα - Χάποελ Ουμ Αλ Φαχέμ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
1014
|
Πίρμασενς - Ούλμ 1846 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
1022
|
Μάιντζ ΙΙ - ΦΣΒ Φρανκφούρτης |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
20:00 |
1030
|
Οφενμπάχερ Κίκερς - Χόμπουργκ |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 3 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
1031
|
Σόνενχοφ - Έλβερσμπεργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
1032
|
Χοφενχάιμ ΙΙ - Χέσεν Κασέλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
1034
|
TSV Στάινμπαχ - Σχοτ Μάιντζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
1035
|
Άαλεν - Αστόρια Γουάλντορφ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
1102
|
Νέβεζις Κενταϊνιάι - Ζαλγκίρις Βίλνιους |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | |
|
20:30 |
-
|
Έβερτον U18 - Μάντσεστερ Σίτι U18 | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | |
|
20:45 |
-
|
Άρσεναλ U18 - Ρέντινγκ U18 | | | | 2 - 0 | 6 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μπλάκπουλ - Ντονκάστερ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Τσάρλτον - Λίνκολν Σίτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Λίβερπουλ U18 - Ντέρμπι U18 | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Λέστερ U18 - Άστον Βίλα U18 | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μπρόρα Ρέιντζερς - Κέλτι Χαρτς | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σάντα Κρουζ ΡΝ - Ποτιγκουάρ Μοσορό | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
638
|
Μπλάκπουλ - Ντονκάστερ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
639
|
Σριούσμπερι - Ίπσουιτς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
640
|
Τσάρλτον - Λίνκολν Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
641
|
Λε Μαν - Κρετέιγ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
642
|
Ντανφέρμλιν - Ρέιθ Ρόβερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
643
|
Ερντριόνιανς - Φόλκερκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
644
|
Μοντρόουζ - Πάρτικ Θιστλ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
645
|
Νταμπάρτον - Πίτερχεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
646
|
Φόρφαρ - Ιστ Φάιφ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
21:00 |
647
|
Έλγκιν Σίτι - Κουίνς Παρκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
648
|
Κάουντενμπιθ - Άλμπιον Ρόβερς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
649
|
Μπρέχιν - Στενχάουσμιουρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
650
|
Στρανράερ - Έντινμπουργκ Σίτι |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:10 |
1132
|
Βίγια Νταλμίν - Ντεφενσ. Ντε Μπελγκράνο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:15 |
-
|
Λούτον - Ρόδεραμ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:15 |
637
|
Λούτον - Ρόδεραμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
-
|
Γιουρόπα - Σεντ Τζόσεφς | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
21:30 |
651
|
Κάρικ Ρέιντζερς - Μπαλιμένα Γιουν. |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | |
|
21:30 |
1149
|
Αλ Αράμπι Κουβέιτ - Αλ Νασρ Κουβέιτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
1150
|
Αλ Φεχαχίλ - Αλ Σαλμίγιαχ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
652
|
Γκλέναβον - Πορταντάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
653
|
Γκλέντοραν - Κολερέιν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
654
|
Κλίφτονβιλ - Λάρνε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
655
|
Λίνφιλντ - Κρουσέιντερς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
656
|
Ντάνγκανον - Γουορενπόιντ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
657
|
Σεφν Ντρούιντς - Φλιντ Τάουν Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 6 | |
|
21:45 |
658
|
Αμπερίστγουιθ Τάουν - Χαβερφόρντγουεστ Κάουντι |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
659
|
Κέρναρφον Τάουν - Μπάλα Τάουν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
660
|
Μπάρι Τάουν - Κόναχ Κουέι Νόμαντς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
661
|
Νιουτάουν - Κάρντιφ Μετροπόλιταν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
21:45 |
662
|
Πένιμποντ - Δε Νιου Σεντς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Αλ Κχορ - Αλ Σχαχανίγια | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Αλ Κούα Αλ Τζαβίγια - Αλ Ντιγουάνια | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
663
|
Μάντσεστερ Σίτι - Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
22:30 |
-
|
Αλ Βιχντάντ - Αλ Τζαλίλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
22:30 |
-
|
Νόβα Μούτουμ - Οπεράριο VG | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
22:30 |
1151
|
Ελ Εντάγκ Ελ Χάρμπι - Νάσιοναλ Μπανκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ντεπ. Ουνιβερσιτάριο - Ιντεπεντιέντε ντε λα Τσορέρα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
00:00 |
-
|
Ατλάντε - Ατλέτικο Μορέλια | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
00:00 |
1039
|
Γκρέμιο Ανάπολις - Ατλέτικο Γκοϊανιένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
00:30 |
1048
|
Άσο Σχλεφ - Μάγκρα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
00:30 |
1049
|
Μπορτζ Μπου Αρερίντζ - Καμπίλιε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
00:30 |
1063
|
Μπελουϊζντάντ - Αΐν Μ' Λίλα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 1 | |
|
00:30 |
1064
|
Σετίφ - USM Αλγέρι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
00:30 |
1069
|
Σαούρα - Ολιμπίκ Μεντέα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
00:30 |
1074
|
MC Αλγέρι - USM Μπελ Αμπές |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
00:30 |
1075
|
MC Οράν - Χουσέιν Ντέι |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
00:30 |
1088
|
Τλέμτσεν - ΚΣ Κονσταντίν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
01:00 |
-
|
Ρέμο - Αγκούια Ντε Μαράμπα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
01:15 |
664
|
Ατλέτικο Μινέιρο - Σέρο Πορτένιο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
01:15 |
665
|
Ουνιόν Λα Καλέρα - Βελέζ Σάρσφιλντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
01:15 |
666
|
Σάντος - Δε Στρόνγκεστ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
01:15 |
667
|
Μετροπολιτάνος - Αούκας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
01:15 |
668
|
Μπαΐα - Ιντεπεντιέντε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
03:00 |
669
|
Φιλαδέλφεια Γιούνιον - Ατλάντα Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
03:30 |
670
|
Λίγκα Ντε Κίτο - Φλαμένγκο |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | |
|
03:30 |
671
|
Μπαρτσελόνα Γκουαγιακίλ - Μπόκα Τζούνιορς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
03:30 |
672
|
Ντεφένσα Xoυστίσια - Παλμέιρας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
03:30 |
673
|
Μελγκάρ - Ατλέτικο Παραναένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
04:00 |
-
|
Μοτάγκουα - Βίντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
05:00 |
674
|
Παλεστίνο - Νιούελς Ολντ Μπόις |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
05:15 |
675
|
Κρουζ Αζούλ - Τορόντο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |