Τετάρτη, 09/06
Πέμπτη, 10/06
Παρασκευή, 11/06
ΔIOΩΡΑΚΩΔΟΜΑΔΕΣ1Χ2ΗΜΙΧΣΚΟΡΛΕΠ
10:301161Γκουιτσόου Χένγκφεν - Μπεϊτζίνγκ Τεκνόλοτζι 2 - 13 - 1
12:051169Μέλμπουρν Σίτι - Νιουκάστλ Τζετς 1 - 11 - 2
14:351162 Τζιανχί Μπέινταμεν - Κούνσχαν 1 - 01 - 1
14:351197Σούζχου - Γουχάν Θρι Τάουνς 0 - 20 - 4
16:001172Ιταβοραΐ Προφούτε - Ουνιάο Σεντράλ 2 - 14 - 1
18:00455Ίντερ Τούρκου - Μάριεχαμν 1 - 03 - 0
18:001252Χουάν Άουριτς - Αλιάνσα Ατλέτικο 0 - 00 - 1
18:30456Κότκα - Χέλσινγκφορς 0 - 10 - 2
18:30457Λάχτι - Ίλβες 2 - 13 - 1
18:30458Σεϊναγιοέν - Κουόπιο 0 - 10 - 1
18:30459Χάκα - Ελσίνκι 0 - 01 - 2
19:00461Εσθονία - Λετονία 2 - 02 - 1
19:001158Μπορντζ Μπου Αρερίντζ - Αΐν Μ' Λίλα 0 - 02 - 0
19:001159Παραντού - Σετίφ 0 - 20 - 3
19:001201USM Μπελ Αμπές - Άσο Σχλεφ 1 - 12 - 1
19:001202ΡΣ Ρελιζάνε - MC Οράν 2 - 02 - 1
20:001160Χιμνάσια Χουχούι - Ατλέτικο Ραφαέλα 1 - 01 - 0
20:451254Ούνιον Κομέρσιο - Αλιάνζα Ουνιβερσιντάντ 1 - 04 - 1
21:001163Ντεπορτίβο Μαϊπού - Τσακαρίτα Τζούνιορς 0 - 21 - 2
21:001164Σανταμαρίνα - Ντεφενσ. Ντε Μπελγκράνο 0 - 00 - 2
21:001165Ντεπορτίβο Μορόν - Σαν Μάρτιν ΣΧ 1 - 01 - 0
21:001166Ντεπορτίβο Ριέστρα - Μπελγράνο 0 - 01 - 1
21:001195Μπέλα Βίστα RJ - Μπούζιος 0 - 10 - 4
21:001212Μπέλφορντ Ρόξο RJ - ΑΕ Ιντεπεντέντε RJ
21:151262Ράμπλα Τζούνιορς - Ράσινγκ Μοντεβιδέο 0 - 02 - 2
21:30466 Μπραζιλιένσε - Γκρέμιο 0 - 00 - 0
22:15462Θρότουρ Ρέικιαβικ - Γρίνταβικ 1 - 12 - 3
22:15463Κορντρενγκίρ - Γκρότα 1 - 12 - 1
22:15464Σέλφος - Φραμ Ρέικιαβικ 0 - 20 - 4
22:15465Φιολνίρ - Βίκινγκουρ Όλαφσβικ 0 - 12 - 1
22:151203Μάγκνι - Φιαλαμπίγκνταρ 1 - 23 - 3
22:151226KV Βεουστουρμπάερ  - Χαουκάρ 0 - 01 - 1
22:151227Νιάρντβικ - ΙΡ Ρέικιαβικ 1 - 02 - 0
23:301204Κάρλος Στέιν - Αγιακούτσο 0 - 10 - 1
23:301263Ρότσα - Σέντραλ Εσπανιόλ 0 - 03 - 2
00:00467 Ατλέτικο Τζούνιορ - Λος Μιγιονάριος 3 - 13 - 2
00:001167Εστουντιάντες Ρίο Κουάρτο - Αλμιράντε Μπράουν 0 - 00 - 0
00:001168Τίγκρε - Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Εστουντιάντες 0 - 02 - 1
01:00468Ατλέτικο Μινέιρο - Ρέμο 1 - 12 - 1
01:00472 Κοριτίμπα - Φλαμένγκο 0 - 10 - 1
01:451264Σέρο - Ντιφενσόρ Σπόρτινγκ 0 - 00 - 0
02:051217 Τολίμα - Λα Εκιδάδ 1 - 11 - 1
02:101170Αγκροπεκουάριο - Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Ατλάντα 0 - 01 - 0
02:301256Ντεπορτίβο Μουνισιπάλ - Ακαντέμια Καντολάο 1 - 01 - 0
03:30470Σεάρα - Φορταλέζα 0 - 20 - 3
03:30471 Ιντερνασιονάλ - Βιτόρια Μπαΐα 0 - 01 - 3
Αποτελέσματα για 10/6/2021 Ανανέωση: 16/6/2021 20:36