|
06:30 |
-
|
Γκολντ Κόουστ Νάιτς U23 - Σάνσάιν Κοστ Γουόν. U23 | | | | 2 - 2 | 3 - 2 | |
|
07:00 |
-
|
Ρέινμιρ Αομόρι - Σόνι Σεντάι | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
07:00 |
-
|
Μαρουγιάσου Οκαζάκι - Χόντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
07:00 |
-
|
Μπιουάκο Σίγκα - Κότσι Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
07:00 |
-
|
Χόντα Λοκ - Βεέρτιεν Μίε | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
07:00 |
-
|
Ιβάκι - Κάγκουρα Σιμανέ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
07:00 |
-
|
Λόγκαν Λάιτνινγκ U23 - Μόρετον Μπέι Γιουν. U23 | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
07:00 |
288
|
Νουμάζου - Καγκοσίμα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
07:00 |
289
|
Βανράουρε - Γιοκοχάμα SSC |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
07:00 |
290
|
Γκαϊνάρε Τοτόρι - Ναγκάνο Παρσίρο |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 1 - 8 | |
|
07:00 |
291
|
Φουτζιέντα - Ιμαμπάρι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
07:00 |
292
|
Τζεονάμ Ντράγκονς - Μπούτσεον 1995 |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
08:00 |
-
|
Σ.Κ. Μάρινερς Γιουθ - SD Ρέιντερς | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
08:00 |
-
|
Σίδνεϊ Γιουνάιτεντ 58 - Μαρκόνι Στάλιονς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
08:00 |
-
|
Ρόκντειλ Ίλιντεν - Μπλάκταουν Σίτι | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 4 | |
|
08:00 |
-
|
Τουγκερανόνγκ - Καμπέρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
08:00 |
-
|
Ιαπωνία (Γ) - Μεξικό (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 5 - 1 | |
|
08:00 |
293
|
Β-Βάρεν Ναγκασάκι - Ματσουμότο Γιαμάγκα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
08:00 |
294
|
Μοντ. Γιαμαγάτα - Ρενόφα Γιαμαγκούτσι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
08:00 |
295
|
Κιότο Σανγκά - Θέσπα Κουσάτσου |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
08:00 |
296
|
Μίτο Χόλιχοκ - Σαγκαμιχάρα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
08:00 |
297
|
Αλμπιρέξ Νιιγκάτα - Φατζιάνο Οκαϊάμα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
08:00 |
298
|
Σίμπα Ισιχάρα Γιουνάιτεντ - Τόκιο Βέρντι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
08:00 |
299
|
Καματάρε Σανούκι - Φουκουσίμα Γιουν. |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
08:00 |
300
|
Κάταλερ Τογιάμα - Ροάσο Κουμαμότο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
08:05 |
301
|
Μπρισμπέιν Ρόαρ - Αντελαϊντ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
08:30 |
-
|
Λίπερ - Ίστερν Ντίστρικτ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
08:45 |
-
|
Μπρισμπέιν Στράικερς U23 - Κουίνσλαντ Λάιονς U23 | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 4 | |
|
09:00 |
-
|
Σουζούκα Πόιντ Γκέτερς - Βέρσπα Όιτα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
09:00 |
302
|
Νότια Κορέα - Λίβανος |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
09:00 |
303
|
Μασίντα Ζέλβια - Μπάουμπλιτζ Ακίτα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
09:00 |
304
|
Τζούμπιλο Ιβάτα - Βεντφορέτ Κόφου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
09:00 |
1157
|
Λόγκαν Λάιτνινγκ - Μόρετον Μπέι Γιουν. |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
09:00 |
1171
|
Γκολντ Κόουστ Νάιτς - Σανσάιν Κοστ Γουόντερερς |
|
|
| 3 - 2 | 4 - 2 | |
|
10:00 |
-
|
Γκιονγκγού KHNP - Τσεονγκτζού ΦΚ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
10:00 |
305
|
Ανσάν Γκρίνερς - Μπουσάν Ι Παρκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
10:00 |
1213
|
Σεντ Τζορτζ Βίλαβονγκ - Μπέισαιντ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | |
|
10:30 |
-
|
Σίτιζεν - Γούφου Τάι Πο | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
10:30 |
-
|
Γουέν Λονγκ - Σαουθ Τσάινα | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 3 | |
|
10:30 |
-
|
Χόι Κινγκ - Σαμ Σούι Πο Σα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
10:30 |
-
|
Γουίνγκ Γι - Νορθ Ντίστρικτ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
10:30 |
-
|
Σέντραλ Εντ Γουέστερν - Γονγκ Τάι Σιν | | | | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |
|
11:00 |
-
|
Μπουσάν Τρανσπόρτ - Σεονάν Σίτι | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
11:00 |
-
|
Γκίμχαε Σίτι - Πιεονγκταέκ Σίτιζεν | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
11:00 |
-
|
Πάιν Χιλς - Μογκίλ | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |
|
11:00 |
306
|
Γιοκοχάμα Μαρίνος - Χοκάιντο Σαπόρο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
11:00 |
307
|
Σόναν Μπελμάρε - ΦΚ Τόκιο |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 1 - 4 | |
|
11:00 |
1214
|
Μπρισμπέιν Στράικερς - Λάιονς ΦΚ |
|
|
| 0 - 5 | 2 - 7 | |
|
11:15 |
-
|
Ροτσεντέιλ Ρόβερς - Σάνσαϊν Κοστ | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | |
|
11:45 |
-
|
Χόνγκ Κόνγκ ΦΚ - Σάτιν | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
12:00 |
-
|
Τορίνο U19 - Γιουβέντους U19 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
12:00 |
-
|
Τζένοα U19 - Λάτσιο U19 | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
12:00 |
-
|
Εσθονία (Γ) - Λετονία (Γ) | | | | 4 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
12:00 |
308
|
Εχίμε - Ζβάιγκεν Καναζάβα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
12:00 |
309
|
Ουράβα Ρεντ Ντάιαμοντς - Βίσελ Κόμπε |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
12:30 |
310
|
Γκιέονγκαμ - Γκιμτσεόν Σανγκμού |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Νταεγιόν Κοράιλ - Γκανγκνεούνγκ Σίτι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Νόρντικ Γιουνάιτεντ - Εσκιλστούνα Σίτι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Κάουνο Ζαλγκίρις Β' - Σούντουβα Β' | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Μαριγιάμπολε Σίτι - Ριτεριάι Β' | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ιτερχόγκνταλς - Στόρφκορκς ΑΙΚ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
ΑΦΚ Λέοπαρντς - Έκουιτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0* | |
|
13:00 |
311
|
Φλόρα Ταλίν - Πάρνου Βάπρους |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
312
|
Ομίγια - Τοτσίγκι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
313
|
Ριούκιου - Γκιράβανς Κιτ. |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
1215
|
Ούλουν Λουιστινσεούρα - Κέμι | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
13:30 |
-
|
Φρεντέρικσμπεργκ Μπόλντκλαμπ (Γ) - Χέρλουφσχολμ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | |
|
13:30 |
-
|
Άαρχους 1900 (Γ) - Φορτούνα Χόρινγκ ΙΙ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 2 | |
|
13:30 |
-
|
Λίσενγκ (Γ) - Βίλντμπεργκ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 4 | |
|
13:40 |
242
|
Βίτζεφ Λοτζ - Όντρα Οπόλε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
13:40 |
243
|
Ζαστρζέμπιε - Ρεζόβια Ρέζοβ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
13:40 |
244
|
Σχρόμπρι Γκλογκόβ - Άρκα Γκντίνια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
13:40 |
314
|
Γκόρνικ Λέτζνα - Σαντέτσια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
13:40 |
315
|
Μιέντζ Λέγκνικα - Ζαγκλέμπιε Σοσνόβιετς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
13:40 |
316
|
Νιετσιέτζα - Στομίλ Ολστζίν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
13:40 |
317
|
Πούσζκα Νιεπολομίσε - Μπελτσάτοφ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
13:40 |
318
|
Ραντόμιακ Ράντομ - Κορόνα Κίελτσε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
13:40 |
319
|
Τίσχι 71 - ΛΚΣ Λοτζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Εσκιλσμίνε - Ουλαρέντς ΙΚ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ονσάλα - Βάστρα Φρολούντα | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπαμπρούνγκας - Πανεβεζίς Β' | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Γκουτέ - Σαντβίκενς ΑΙΚ | | | | 2 - 3 | 4 - 3 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Φόρεστ Ρέιντζερς - Ιντένι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Λιθουανία (Γ) - Νησιά Φερόε (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
320
|
Στόκπορτ - Χάρτλπουλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
321
|
Βάρναμο - Τρέλεμποργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
1216
|
Χάμαρμπι Τάλανγκ - Σάντβικενς ΙΦ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
14:00 |
1218
|
Μπρομαποϊκάρνα - Πιτέα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
1219
|
BFC Νταουγκάβπιλς - Βαλμιέρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
14:00 |
1228
|
Μπουζανάντα - Τενερίφη Β |
|
|
| | | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Στένουνγκσουντς - Φόργουορντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τορντ - Σαβεντάλενς | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 4 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βάρμπεργκ Γκιφ - Χουσκβάρνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βίνμπεργκ - Χόγκανας | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νίκοπινγκς Βις - Βαρνμπολς | | | | 1 - 1 | 5 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κρουμκατσί Μινσκ - Βόλνα Πινσκ | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κβάρνσβεντενς - Σκίλιεμπο | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΒΚ Ολίμπικ - Ράπε Γκόιφ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ναϊρόμπι Σίτι Σταρς - Μπίντκο Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1* | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χοντ - Αάλεσουντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
322
|
ΠΚ-35 - ΚΠΒ Κόκκολα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
1229
|
Ρίνκγκόμπινγκ - Σκιόλντ Σέμπι | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Όμπεργολις Νάτερς - Ολιμπίκ Ντε Ζενέβ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βάνερσομποργκς ΦΚ - Άνγκερντ BK | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΙΦΚ Στόκσουντ - Στόκχολμ Ιντερνασιονάλε | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 3 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γιάρφαλα - ΙΦΚ Λίντινγκο | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΙΦΚ Σκόβντε - Νορντβάρμλαντ | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Καρλσταντ Φότμπολ - Ικσούλτς IK | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Καρλσκρόνα - Μπάλκαν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ρόμα U19 - Μίλαν U19 | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γκότνε - Μπέργκνασετς ΑΙΚ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βιτ Τζόρτζια - Ρουστάβι | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τσικχούρα Σακίρ - Σιόνι Μπολνίσι | | | | 0 - 3 | 2 - 5 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μεράνι Μαρτβίλι - Γκαρεγί | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΙΦΚ Έστερσουντ - Σάντβικς | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ρίγα - Νόα Γιούρμαλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λάνγκενθαλ - Βόλεν | | | | | 2 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ζουγκ 94 - Γκρασχόπερς ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ντέλεμοντ - Μπάντεν | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ζέσκο Γιουνάιτεντ - Νάπσα Σταρς | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
104
|
Αγγλία - Κροατία |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
1230
|
Ταράζ - Καϊράτ Αλμάτι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
1231
|
Αστάνα - Τόμπολ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
1235
|
Τανζανία - Μαλάουι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Σουκούρα - Σαμπουρτάλο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Σαμτρέντια - Ντιναμό Τιφλίδας | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ατζούρι Λωζάνης - Βέβι Σπορτς 05 | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
16:30 |
1236
|
Σπάρτακς Τζουρμάλα - Λιεπάγια | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μολφέτα - Αλταμούρα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σορέντο Κάλσιο - Αβέρσα Νορμάνα | | | | 2 - 2 | 3 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πουτεολάνα - Κασαράνο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μουραβέρα - Τόρες | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βις Αρτένα - Νοτσερίνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σαβόια - Νουόβα Φλόριντα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πικέρνο - Γκραβίνα | | | | 3 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Οντάτσε Τσερινιόλα - ACD Νάρντο | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φρανκαβίλα - Φιντελίς Άντρια | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λαβέλο - Ταράντο | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπιτόντο - Σίτα Ντι Φασάνο | | | | 1 - 2 | 5 - 4 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπριντίσι - Πόρτιτσι 1906 | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σπορτίβο Ιτένο - Ρούμπιο Νίου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φουλγκένθιο Γιέγκρος - Γουαράνι Ντε Τρίνινταντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
2 Ντε Μάγιο - Ντεπορτίβο Καπιάτα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σπορτίβο Τρινιντένσε - Φερνάντο Ντε Λα Μόρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τακουάρι - Ιντεπεντιέντε FBC | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κάρλσουντ - Χάντινγκε | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αραμέισκα Συριάνσκα - Μοτάλα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λίντα - Μπαρανοβίτσι | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φλαμίνια - Φολίνιο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σκαντίτσι - Λορνάνο Μπαντέσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γκρασίνα - Σπόρτινγκ Τρεστίνα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κανάρα - Σαν Ντονάτο | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Όστια Μάρε - Πιανέσε | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μοντεσπακάτο - Γκαβοράνο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σαντζιοβανέζε - Ακουίλα Μοντεβάρτσι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τιφέρνο Λέρκι - Τραστεβέρε | | | | 2 - 2 | 4 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ρομπούρ Σιένα - Σιναλουνγκέσε | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κι Κλάκσβικ - ΤΒ Τβορόιρι | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Καλβίνα - Σαντζουλιάνο Σίτι | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κρέμα - Σόνα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Καραβάτζιο - Σκανζοροσκιάτε | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τρίτιουμ - Φανφούλα | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Καλεπίνα - USD Κασατέσε | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βις Νόβα Γκιουσάνο - Πόντε Σαν Πιέτρο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βίλα Ντ' Άλμε - Μπρουσαπόρτο | | | | 0 - 3 | 2 - 4 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αμπροσιάνα - Ουνιόν Αρζινανοκιάμπο | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σερένο Κάλσιο - Φραντσιακόρτα | | | | 2 - 2 | 4 - 4 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Καλντιέρο Τέρμε - Μοντεμπελούνα | | | | 2 - 1 | 5 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπρένο - Βίρτους Μπέργκαμο | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Καρτιλιάνο - Κλοντιένσε | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Καμπονταρσέγκο - Ουνιόν Φέλτρε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τσίονς 1972 - Τρέντο | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 4 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αντριέσε - Μέστρε | | | | 0 - 3 | 1 - 5 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντέλτα Πόρτο Τόλε - Έστε | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βίρτους Μπολζάνο - Ουνιόν Σαν Τζιόρτζιο-Σέντικο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μαντζανέσε - Λουπαρένσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κασίνο - ASD Γκλαντιέιτορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αφραγκολέσε - Αρζακένα | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λατίνα - Ινσιέμε Φόρμια | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λανουσέι - Νόλα | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 4 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Καρονέσε - Καστελανζέσε | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σίτα Ντι Βαρέζε - AC Μπρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κασάλε - Σανρεμέσε | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φοσάνο - Αρκονατέζε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φολγκόρε Καρατέσε - Λαβανιέζε | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
ASD Ιμπέρια - Γκοζάνο | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΙΦΚ Μπέργκα - Έσλοβς | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σέστρι Λεβάντε - Σαλούζο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ποντ Ντονάζ Χόνε Αρνάντ - Μποργκοσέσια | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βάντο - Λεγκνάνο | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 5 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μετσολάρα - Αγκλιανέσε | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λεντιτζιόνε - Φιορενζουόλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Προ Λιβόρνο Σοργκέντι - Σεραβέζα Πότζι | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πράτο - Φορλί | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ρίμινι - Κορεγκέσε | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Φόρτε Κερσέτα - Σαμαουρέσε | | | | 0 - 3 | 3 - 4 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γκιβιτζάνο Μποργκοαμοτζάνο - Προγκρέσο Κάλσιο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σάσο Μαρκόνι - Κορτιτσέλα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπαγκνολέσε - Μαριγκνανέσε Κατόλικα | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σάντα Ρίτα - Ντεσπορτίβο Ουίλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πόρτο Σαντ Ελπίντιο - Καστελνουόβο Βομάνο | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ρεκανατέζε - Σαν Νικόλο | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 4 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ρόμα Σίτι - Μοντετζόρτζιο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πινέτο Κάλσιο - Καστελφιντάρντο | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Τζουλιανόβα - Ματέσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σίνθιαλμπαλόνγκα - Βαστογιράρντι | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ολίμπια Αγκνονέσε - Απρίλια | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 4 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τολεντίνο - Βαστέζε | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ριέτι - Καμπομπάσο | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μεσίνα - Καστροβιγιάρι | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τσιτά ντι Σαντ Αγκάτα - Ρέντε | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λικάτα - ACR Μεσίνα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γκέλμπισον - Ροκέλα | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ροτόντα - Πατέρνο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μαρίνα Ντι Ραγκούσα - Τρόινα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σιτανόβεσε - Σαν Λούκα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπιανκαβίλα - Σάντα Μαρία Τσιλέντο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ατσιρεάλε - Ντατίλο Νουάρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τιμ TG FF - Σκελέφτεα | | | | 0 - 4 | 2 - 4 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας - Πανσερραϊκός | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Καλαμάτα - Καλλιθέα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πιερικός - ΑΕΠ Κοζάνης | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Νίκη Βόλου - Ένωση Ασπροπύργου Δόξας | | | | 2 - 1 | 6 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη - Αιγάλεω | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΑΣ Ρόδος - Ιάλυσος | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΑΕ Σαντορίνης - Επισκοπή | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μολαϊκός - Κορωνίδα Κοιλάδας | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Άρης Σκάλας - Ερμής Μελιγούς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φοίνικας Νέας Επιδαύρου - Κηφισιά | | | | 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας - Παναρκαδικός | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΠΑΟ Ρουφ - Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Άγιος Ιερόθεος - Πανγυθεατικός | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αχέρων Καναλακίου - Ποσειδών Ν. Μηχανιώνας | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας - Ορφέας Ξάνθης | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
323
|
Ίσλοχ - Ντιναμό Μπρεστ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1242
|
Κρισιούμα - Ιπιράνγκα RS |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1243
|
Λουλέα - Σίλβια | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1249
|
Κέσκι Ουσίμα - Πέπο Λαπενράντα | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
1250
|
ΗΒ Τόρσχαβν - Βίκινγκουρ Γκότα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
1257
|
Τομπένσε - Άλτος | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
1258
|
ΕΒ Στρέιμουρ - Ρούναβικ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Μανιέμα Ουνιόν - RC Κινσάσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Β68 Τοφτίρ - Β36 Τόρσχαβν | | | | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Βάφα - Ντριμς ΦΚ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπέτσεμ Γιουνάιτεντ - Μπερεκούμ Τσέλσι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Αντουάνα Σταρς - Λίμπερτι Προφέσιοναλς | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ασάντι Γκολντ - Εμπούσουα Νταρφς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Κινγκ Φαισάλ Μπέιμπς - Άκρα Γκρέιτ Ολίμπικς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Καρέλα - Λιγκον Σίτις | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Γουίλιετ SC - Φερόβια Χουάμπο | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
ΣΠΑΛ U19 - Σασσουόλο U19 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Νασαράουα Γιουν. - Πλατό Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Βίκι Τούριστς - Ιφεάνι Ούμπαχ | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 3 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Κβάρα Γιουνάιτεντ - ΜΦΜ ΦΚ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Άμπια Γουόριορς - Λόμπι Στάρς | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ανταμάβα Γιουνάιτεντ - Ρίβερς Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Κατσίνα Γιουνάιτεντ - Ενγίμπα | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ενούγκου Ρέϊντζερς - Σανσάιν Σταρς | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ουάρι Γουλβς - Ντάκαντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Χάρτλαντ - Τζιγκάβα Σταρς | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Κανό Πίλαρς - Άκβα Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Τυνησία (Γ) - Ιορδανία (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
324
|
Ροβανιέμι - Τούρκου |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
1260
|
Καϊσάρ - Τούραν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Αφάντ Τζεκάνου - Σο Ντε Λ' Αρμ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
18:30 |
325
|
Γίπο - Γιάρο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
18:30 |
326
|
Γκνιστάν - Μικελίν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
18:30 |
327
|
Μούσα - VPS Βάσα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
18:30 |
1261
|
Ντεπορτίβο Μαλντονάντο - Σέρο Λάργκο | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:30 |
1265
|
Κοκόλα GBK - ΙΦΚ Βάσα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
18:30 |
1279
|
Ίλβες 2 - Σάλπα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
18:30 |
1280
|
ΟΤΠ ΦΚ - Σεϊναγιόεν Β' |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
18:30 |
1281
|
Ατλαντίς - ΠεΚα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:30 |
1282
|
Χόνκα Ακατέμια - Τζαζ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:30 |
1283
|
Γκράνκουλα ΙΦΚ - Ίλβες Κίσατ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 3 | |
|
18:30 |
1284
|
Κάπα Καπιλάν Πάλο - Γιαπς | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
18:30 |
1285
|
Νουρμγιάρβεν - Ρέιπας Λάχτι | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
ΙΦΚ Εσκίλστουνα - Σμέντμπι | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Άρσεναλ Τζέρζινσκ - Σλόνιμ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
JSM Σκίκντα - Τλέμτσεν | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ράσινγκ Καζαμπλάνκα - Ιτιχάντ Κεμισέτ | | | | | 3 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Βιντάντ Τεμάρα - Τιχάντ Καζαμπλάνκα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
105
|
Αυστρία - Βόρεια Μακεδονία |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
328
|
Ρούκχ Μπρεστ - Τορπέντο Ζοντίνο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
329
|
Λίλεστρομ - Χάουγκεσουντ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
330
|
Μπόντο Γκλιμτ - Μιοντάλεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
331
|
Σάρπσμποργκ 08 - Μπραν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
332
|
Στρομσγκόντσετ - Ρόζενμποργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
1189
|
Πάντοβα - Αλεσάντρια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
1259
|
Ολιμπίκ Μεντέα - Μάγκρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
1286
|
Ρίγας Σκόλα - Μέτα Λου | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
19:30 |
-
|
Μάλτα (Γ) - Μαυροβούνιο (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:30 |
1288
|
Τροπεθόν - Σιέτε Βίγιας |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
19:45 |
1289
|
MC Αλγέρι - Σαούρα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ίντερ U19 - Μπολόνια U19 | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Σουδάν - Ζάμπια | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Κόστα Ρίκα (Γ) - Γουατεμάλα (Γ) | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
20:15 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Γιακουαμπάμπα - Ουνιβ. Σαν Μάρτιν | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2* | |
|
20:30 |
1290
|
Κβίντινγκ - Τρολχάταν | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Άκρα Χαρτς Οφ Όουκ - Μεντεάμα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
ΦΚ Σαν Πέδρο - Ασεκ Μιμόσας | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Καμπινένσε - Αμέρικα Νατάλ | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σέντραλ SC - Καουκάια | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μαντουρέιρα - Πορτουγκέσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σάντο Άντρε - Μποαβίστα Σπορτ Κλαμπ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ρίο Μπράνκο ΒΝ - Μπόα Εσπόρτε | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σερτζίπε - Ρετρό ΦΚ Μπραζίλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μαρσίλιο Ντίας - ΦΚ Κασκαβέλ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Κασμ Μαρακές - Σταντ Μαροκέν | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
333
|
Βίκινγκ - Βαλερένγκα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
1287
|
Καμπίλιε - Μπίσκρα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:15 |
334
|
Χασάνια Αγκανίρ - Βιντάντ Καζαμπλάνκα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 5 | |
|
21:30 |
335
|
Λος Μιγιονάριος - Ατλέτικο Τζούνιορ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
1291
|
Νασιονάλ Μοντεβιδέο - Σέντρο Ατλέτικο Φένιξ | | | | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Εστουντιάντες Μέριντα - Ερμάνος Κολμενάρες | | | | 1 - 2 | 6 - 2 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ατίρα - Ρεσιστένθια | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Πόρτο Βέλο - Μπραζιλιένσε | | | | 0 - 3 | 1 - 3 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Παραγκομίνας - Τοκαντινόπολις | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
ABC Νατάλ - Σούσα | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Κάσιας - Ρίο Μπράνκο ΠΡ | | | | 1 - 0 | 5 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Σιανόρτε - Ίντερ Ντε Λιμέϊρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Πενιαρόλ Ατλέτικο Κλούμπε - Καστανάλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Νόβα Μούτουμ - Τζαραγκουά | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Γκοϊανέσια - Ουνιάο Ροντονόπολις | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 3 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ζουαζεϊρένσε - Άσα Αλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Καλντένσε - Φεροβιάρια | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ιπιράνγκα ΑΠ - Ατλέτικο Ακρεάνο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
106
|
Ολλανδία - Ουκρανία |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
22:00 |
336
|
Ατλέτικο Μινέιρο - Σάο Πάουλο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
337
|
Γκρέμιο - Ατλέτικο Παραναένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
339
|
Αβάι - Μπρούσκε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
22:00 |
341
|
Μποταφόγκο - Ρέμο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
342
|
Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο - Χιρόνα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
22:00 |
349
|
Φλαμένγκο - Αμέρικα Μινέιρο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
1292
|
Μποταφόγκο Πεσόα - Βόλτα Ρεντόντα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
22:00 |
1293
|
Παρανά - Φιγκεϊρένσε | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
23:00 |
-
|
Μελγκάρ - Κάρλος Μανούτσι | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
23:00 |
-
|
Γκουαλασέο SC - Ατλέτικο Σάντο Ντομίνγκο | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε Τζούνιορς - Ελ Νασιονάλ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
23:30 |
-
|
Μπούος ULVR - Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Πορτένο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
23:30 |
343
|
Ράζα Καζαμπλάνκα Αθλ. - Μπερκάνε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
00:00 |
344
|
Βραζιλία - Βενεζουέλα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
02:00 |
-
|
Γκάλβεζ - Γκας | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
02:00 |
-
|
Πορτογαλία (Γ) - Νιγηρία (Γ) | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 3 | |
|
02:00 |
-
|
Νορθ Τέξας - Γκρίνβιλ Τράιμφ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
02:00 |
347
|
Σάρλοτ Ιντιπέντενς - Χάρτφορντ Αθλέτικ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
02:30 |
-
|
Μονάγκας - UCV | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
02:30 |
338
|
Ρεντ Μπουλ Μπραγκαντίνο - Φλουμινένσε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
02:30 |
340
|
Κοριτίμπα - Λοντρίνα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
02:30 |
345
|
Μπαΐα - Ιντερνασιονάλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
02:30 |
346
|
Φορταλέζα - Σπορτ Ρεσίφε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
02:30 |
348
|
Σαπεκοένσε - Σεάρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
02:30 |
350
|
Βιτόρια Μπαΐα - Οπεράριο Φεροβιάριο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
03:00 |
-
|
Σάουθ Τζόρτζια Τορμέντα - Τορόντο ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
03:00 |
351
|
Κολομβία - Εκουαδόρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
03:30 |
-
|
Σπορτ Χουανκάγιο - Τσαβελίνες Τζούνιορς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0* | |
|
03:30 |
-
|
Τσαβελίνες Τζούνιορς - Σπορτ Χουανκάγιο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0* | |
|
05:15 |
-
|
ΗΠΑ (Γ) - Τζαμάικα (Γ) | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |