|
12:00 |
1292
|
Σλουτσκ Β' - Σαχτιόρ Σολιγκόρσκ Β' |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 1 - 3 | |
|
12:00 |
1415
|
Τσανγκνιεόνγκ (Γ) - Γκιεονγκτζού KHNP (Γ) |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μουαντούι - Εμτιμπουά Σούγκαρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
15:00 |
1156
|
Χάι Κουάλιτι Γιουνάιτεντ - Γκόμο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Άαρχους U17 - Μίντιλαντ U17 | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 4 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ντόντομα Τζίτζι - KMC | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
115
|
Ουκρανία - Βόρεια Μακεδονία |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
1262
|
Ζέσκο Γιουνάιτεντ - Γκριν Ιγκλς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
1293
|
Ντιναμό Μπρεστ Β' - Σμοργκόν Β' |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 6 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1329
|
Νιου Σταρς - Ρασίνγκ Ντε Μπαφουσάμ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
1330
|
Μπαμέντα - Ρενεσάνς Ενγκόμου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:30 |
664
|
BFC Νταουγκάβπιλς - Βέντσπιλς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | | |
|
17:45 |
1267
|
Χάποελ Κιριάτ Όνο - Χαποέλ Χοντ Χάσαρον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:45 |
1268
|
Χαποέλ Μαχάνε Γιεχούντα - Σίμσον Τελ Αβίβ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 4 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ενγίμπα - Ενούγκου Ρέϊντζερς | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
665
|
Ισμαΐλι - Γκαζ Ελ Μαχαλά |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
666
|
Βαλμιέρα - Μέτα Λου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
667
|
Σπάρτακς Τζουρμάλα - Νόα Γιούρμαλα |
|
|
| 4 - 1 | 5 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
668
|
ΦΚ Μινσκ - Ενερτζέτικ-BGU Μίνσκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Αφάντ Τζεκάνου - Ασεκ Μιμόσας | | | | | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ρούβου Σούτινγκ - Γιανγκ Άφρικανς | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ντεπόρτες Κουίντιο - Ουνιόν Μανταλένα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
116
|
Δανία - Βέλγιο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
669
|
Αλεσάντρια - Πάντοβα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0* | |
|
19:00 |
1211
|
Χουάν Άουριτς - Ντεπορτίβο Γιακουαμπάμπα |
|
|
| | | |
|
19:00 |
1217
|
Γκριφ Βεϊχερόβο - Σοκόλ Κλέζβεβ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
1238
|
Ατλέτικο Κάλι - Βαγιεντουπάρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
1248
|
Κορσνάς - Κίστο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 4 | |
|
19:00 |
1263
|
ΤΠΚ - JYTY Τούρκου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
1264
|
Τουπς Παλοσεούρα - Καπίνα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 5 | |
|
19:15 |
1266
|
Πονίσταγιατ - Ατλαντίς B' |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 4 | |
|
19:30 |
-
|
Μπαμπρούνγκας - Ριτεριάι Β' | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
19:30 |
-
|
Μπισχοφσχόφεν - Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 5 | |
|
20:00 |
670
|
Αλ Ιτιχάντ Αλεξάνδρεια - Μισρ Ελ Μακάσα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
671
|
Ρίγας Σκόλα - Ρίγα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
672
|
Νέμαν Γκρόντνο - Σλάβια Μοζίρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
673
|
Ζάμαλεκ - Ασουάν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
1172
|
Μπελγράνο - Χιμνάσια Μεντόζα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
1173
|
Σαν Τέλμο - Ατλέτικο Γκέμες |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
1174
|
Βίγια Νταλμίν - Ντεπορτίβο Μορόν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
1308
|
Λέμπρινγκ - Κάλσντορφ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 3 | |
|
20:00 |
1384
|
Ντεπορτίβο Κουπσόλ - Λος Τσάνκας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
20:30 |
1201
|
ΗΒ Τόρσχαβν - ΤΒ Τβορόιρι |
|
|
| 4 - 0 | 6 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σο Ντε Λ' Αρμ - ΦΚ Σαν Πέδρο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
1175
|
Ατλέτικο Ραφαέλα - Ινστιτούτο Κόρδοβα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
1176
|
Μπράουν ντε Αντρόγκε - Τρίσταν Σουάρεζ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
1177
|
Σανταμαρίνα - Ολ Μπόις |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
1178
|
Τσακαρίτα Τζούνιορς - Αγκροπεκουάριο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
1179
|
Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Εστουντιάντες - Αλβαράντο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
21:00 |
1180
|
Γκιγιέρμο Μπράουν - Χιμνάσια Χουχούι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
1181
|
Νουέβα Σικάγο - Ντεπορτίβο Μαϊπού |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
1209
|
Πόντε Πρέτα U23 - Μπαΐα U23 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
1210
|
Μπραγκαντίνο U23 - Κορίνθιανς U23 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
1220
|
Κλαμπ Ρεγκάτας U23 - Κουιαμπά U23 |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
1221
|
Ζουβεντούδε U23 - Φλουμινένσε U23 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
1222
|
Βιτόρια Μπαΐα U23 - Αβάι U23 |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
1223
|
Φορταλέζα U23 - Φιγκεϊρένσε U23 |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
1224
|
Γκρέμιο U23 - Κοριτίμπα U23 |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
1225
|
Σάντος U23 - Σεάρα U23 |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
1252
|
Πλάζα Κολόνια - Λίβερπουλ Μοντεβιντέο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
1378
|
Σεζάρ Βαγιέχο - Σπορτ Μπόις |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:10 |
1182
|
Ιντεπ. Ριβαντάβια - Μπαράκας Σεντράλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
1183
|
Ντεφενσ. Ντε Μπελγκράνο - Κλαμπ Αλμάγκρο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
1184
|
Σαν Μάρτιν ΣΧ - Φέρο Καρίλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
1232
|
Πακατούμπα - Μαρανγκουάπε |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Καμπινένσε - Σούσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε FBC - Ατίρα | | | | | 2 - 4 | |
|
22:00 |
117
|
Ολλανδία - Αυστρία |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
674
|
Αμέρικα Μινέιρο - Κουιαμπά |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
677
|
Σεάρα - Μπαΐα |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
22:00 |
1385
|
Ουνιόν Ουαράλ - Ούνιον Κομέρσιο |
|
|
| | | |
|
23:00 |
1212
|
Μολίνος Ελ Πιράτα - Σάντος Νάζκα |
|
|
| | | |
|
00:00 |
675
|
Κολομβία - Βενεζουέλα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
00:00 |
1386
|
Τσαβελίνες Τζούνιορς - Κάρλος Στέιν |
|
|
| | | |
|
01:00 |
676
|
Ατλέτικο Γκοϊανιένσε - Φορταλέζα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
01:00 |
678
|
Φλουμινένσε - Σάντος |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
01:00 |
679
|
Λοντρίνα - Μποταφόγκο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
01:00 |
681
|
Σπορτ Ρεσίφε - Γκρέμιο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
01:00 |
1185
|
Αλμιράντε Μπράουν - Ατλέτικο Τεμπερλέι |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | |
|
02:15 |
-
|
Λάλα - Μονάγκας | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
03:00 |
680
|
Βραζιλία - Περού |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
03:00 |
1446
|
Μαϊάμι Σαν - Αντρέστια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
04:00 |
1233
|
Τολίμα - Λος Μιγιονάριος |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
04:30 |
-
|
ΑΚ. Πουέρτο Καμπέλο - Γκραν Βαλένθια | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |