|
09:00 |
-
|
Αρμενία (Γ) - Νορβηγία (Γ) | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 10 | |
|
09:00 |
-
|
Ταϊβάν Σίσου - Ταϊβάν Στιλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 4 | |
|
10:00 |
-
|
Χανγκ Γουέν - Χάσους Τσου | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
10:30 |
1354
|
Γόλονγκονγκ Γουλβς - Σέντραλ Κόουστ Μάρινερς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
11:00 |
1353
|
Χιούμ Σίτι - Μέλμπουρν Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
11:00 |
1356
|
Αντέλαϊντ Σίτι - Μέλμπουρν Βίκτορι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
12:00 |
-
|
Αραράτ Αρμενία ΙΙ - Ουράρτου ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
12:00 |
-
|
Ταϊτσούνγκ Φουτούρο - Φλάιτ Σκάιγουόκερς | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
12:00 |
1357
|
Αλτινορντού - Ακσαράι Μπελεντιγιεσπόρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
12:00 |
1366
|
Ρίζεσπορ - Ανκαρασπόρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
12:00 |
1400
|
Αλγερία - Σουδάν |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
12:45 |
679
|
Γκαρπάρνια Κρακοβίας - Λεχ Πόζναν |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 4 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Μουανγκάν Γιουνάιτεντ - Τσιάνγκ Μάι | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ταϊπάουερ - CPC | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
1367
|
Μπολουσπόρ - Όρντουσπορ 52 |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 2 | |
|
13:00 |
1368
|
Ντενίζλισπορ - Αγκρι 1970 Σπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
1373
|
Σαμσουνσπόρ - Ούτας Ουσακσπόρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
13:30 |
1441
|
Σενιάνγκ Ούρμπαν - Σενζέν Πενγκ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
ΝΝ Γκόριτσα - Νάφτα 1903 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Γκραφικάρ - Μπούντουσνοστ Ντομπανόβτσι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Γκανταφί - Βάιπερς ΣΚ | | | | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Καμπάλα Σίτι - Μπουλ Τζίνζα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Γιεζέρο - Μπούντουτσνοστ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
14:00 |
1374
|
Αντάνασπορ - Κοτζάελισπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
14:00 |
1381
|
Φατίχ Καραγκιουμρούκ - Σαριγιέρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
1442
|
Νόα - Νοραβάνκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
14:25 |
1443
|
Αλ Ακχντούντ - Χαϊέρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Τσιμπάλια - Μπιέλο Μπρντο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Κρσκο - ΝΚ Ντομπ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Μάρεκ - Σεπτέμβρι Σίμιτλι | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Χεμπάρ Παζάρντζικ - Γιάντρα 2019 Γκάμπροβο | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Λουντογκόρετς Β - Μινιόρ Πέρνικ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Λίτεξ Λόβετς - Μπότεφ Πλόβντιβ Β | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Μαρίτσα Πλόβντιβ - Σπόρτιστ Σβόγκε | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
ΤΣΣΚΑ 1948 ΙΙ - Μοντάνα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Σεπτέμβρι Σόφια - Στρούμσκα Σλάβα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κόνκολα Μπλέιντς - Ενκάνα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μάντσεστερ Σίτι U18 - Νότιγχαμ Φόρεστ U18 | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ζέτα - Ρούνταρ Πλιέβλια | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
681
|
Νίκη Βόλου - Παναιτωλικός |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
1401
|
Αίγυπτος - Λίβανος |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
1446
|
Λοκομοτίβ Πλόβντιβ - Τσέρνο Μόρε Βάρνα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
1448
|
Αναγέννηση Άρτας - Τηλυκράτης |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Σαν Νικόλο - Ματέσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:30 |
608
|
Νιετσιέτζα - Ράκοβ Τσεστόχοβα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
15:30 |
682
|
Πάντοβα - Γιουβέντους U23 |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
15:30 |
687
|
Γκλόρια Μπουζάου - Βολουντάρι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΦΚ Ποντγκόριτσα - Ίσκρα Ντανίλοβγκραντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μορουπούλε Ουόντερερς - Γκίλπορτ Λάιονς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τάουνσιπ Ρόλερς - Μποτσουάνα Ρέλγουεϊς Χαϊλάντερς | | | | 1 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σεκιούριτι Σίστεμς - Εξτένσιον Γκάνερς | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σουά Φλαμίνγκος - Οράπα Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 3 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μογκοντιτσάνε Φάιτερς - Πολίς ΧΙ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
1393
|
Αλάνιασπορ - Οσμανίγιεσπορ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 6 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
1449
|
Μόχουν Μπαγκάν - Μουμπάι Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 1 - 5 | |
|
16:25 |
1444
|
Αλ Καντισίγια - Τζέντα Κλαμπ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μόρναρ Μπαρ - Ντέσιτς Τούζι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
680
|
Πογκόν Σιέντλτσε - Ρουχ Χορζόφ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
684
|
Άρης - ΟΦΗ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
685
|
Λεβαδειακός - Ολυμπιακός |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
686
|
Οσίγιεκ - Σλάβεν Μπελούπο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0* | |
|
17:00 |
1450
|
Βαλαντάρες Γκαΐα - Λέσα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:15 |
1445
|
Αλ Ουέχντα Μέκκα - Νατζράν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:15 |
1451
|
Μαρούμο Γκάλαντς - ΤS Γκάλαξι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
17:30 |
1447
|
Τσάρσκο Σέλο - Λέφσκι Σόφιας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:30 |
1455
|
Μενσαχέρο - Ρεάλ Σαραγόσα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σίμπα Σπορτς Κλαμπ - Γκέιτα Γκολντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Πετροβάτς - Σουτιέσκα Νίκσιτς | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
1394
|
Καϊσερισπόρ - 76 Ιγκντίρ Μπελεντίγιεσπορ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
1403
|
Μαρόκο - Παλαιστίνη |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
18:15 |
688
|
Άρκα Γκντίνια - Ζαγκλέμπιε Λούμπιν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:30 |
689
|
Πολιτέκνικα Τιμισοάρα - Άργκες Πιτέστι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0* | |
|
19:00 |
690
|
Έουπεν - Ζούλτε Βάρεγκεμ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 3 - 2* | |
|
19:00 |
691
|
Παναθηναϊκός - Βόλος ΝΠΣ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
692
|
Χαποέλ Καταμόν Ιερουσαλήμ - Χαποέλ Ιρόνι Κιριάτ Σμόνα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
693
|
Πάρμα - Μπρέσια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
694
|
Σχρόμπρι Γκλογκόβ - ΛΚΣ Λοτζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
759
|
LNZ Τσερκάσι - Ντνίπρο-1 |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
1001
|
Κφουμ Όσλο - Σογκντάλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
1487
|
Μποέμιανς 1905 - Κάρβινα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
19:30 |
-
|
Ερυθρός Αστέρας - Βοζντόβατς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:30 |
683
|
Ντιναμό Ζάγκρεμπ - Ριέκα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
19:30 |
695
|
Μακάμπι Τελ Αβίβ - Χάποελ Νοφ Χαγκαλίλ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
696
|
Ίντερ - Σπέτσια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
19:30 |
697
|
Μπολόνια - Ρόμα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:30 |
1456
|
Μπεργκαντίνος - Τουντελάνο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
19:30 |
1488
|
Λεβάντια Ταλίν - Φλόρα Ταλίν |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 1 - 5 | |
|
19:45 |
698
|
Βέστερλο - Λέουβεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 3 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Κουένκα Μεσταγίστες - Φάλκε | | | | 0 - 3 | 2 - 4 | |
|
20:00 |
699
|
Αλτάχ - Στουρμ Γκρατς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
700
|
Ανζέ - Μονακό |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
20:00 |
701
|
Μετς - Μονπελιέ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
20:00 |
702
|
Μπρεστ - Σεντ Ετιέν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
703
|
Στρασβούργο - Μπορντό |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 5 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
704
|
Τρουά - Λοριάν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
1395
|
Χαταϊσπόρ - Έγιουπσπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1* | |
|
20:00 |
1457
|
Αλγκεσίρας - Γιουνιονίστας |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
1458
|
Μπρέα - Ιμπίζα Ειβίσα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
1459
|
Κόρδοβα - Σεβίλλη |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1* | |
|
20:00 |
1461
|
Χιμνάστικα Σεγκοβιάνα - Μαγιόρκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2* | |
|
20:00 |
1462
|
Σολάρες Μέντιο Κουντέγιο - Εσπανιόλ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | |
|
20:00 |
1502
|
Χοντ - Στιόρνταλς Μπλινκ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
20:15 |
705
|
ΑΕΚ - Κηφισιά |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
20:15 |
706
|
Χάποελ Μπερ Σεβά - Χάποελ Τελ Αβίβ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Εστουντιάντες Μέριντα - Ντεπορτίβο Λα Γκουάιρα | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
708
|
Σάντερλαντ - Όλνταμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
709
|
Σέφιλντ Γουένσντεϊ - Χάρτλπουλ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | |
|
21:00 |
710
|
Λόμελ - Γάνδη |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
711
|
Φέγενορντ - Χέρακλες |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
712
|
Μότορ Λούμπλιν - Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
1404
|
Σαουδική Αραβία - Ιορδανία |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
1463
|
AD Σαν Χουάν - Σαν Σεμπάστιαν Ρέγιες |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
1464
|
Ατλέτικο Μάντσα - Ιντερνασιονάλ Μαδρίτης |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
1465
|
Αντράτξ - Οβιέδο |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
1466
|
Ουκάμ Μούρθια - Λα Κορούνια |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 4* | |
|
21:00 |
1469
|
Αλθίρα - Φουενλαμπράδα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
1495
|
Ρεάλ Σάντα Κρουζ - Νασιονάλ Ποτόσι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:15 |
1470
|
Ταλαβέρα - Κορνεγιά |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
707
|
Μαλίν - Σερκλ Μπριζ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1* | |
|
21:30 |
713
|
Γουέστ Χαμ - Μπράιτον |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
714
|
Γουλβς - Μπέρνλι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
715
|
Γουότφορντ - Τσέλσι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:30 |
716
|
Σαουθάμπτον - Λέστερ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
21:30 |
717
|
Κόρτραϊκ - Οστάνδη |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
718
|
Γιούνγκ Μπόις - Λουγκάνο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
719
|
ΑΕΛ - ΠΑΟΚ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
720
|
Τσιταντέλα - Κόμο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
21:30 |
721
|
Ρεζόβια Ρέζοβ - Κατοβίτσε |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |
|
21:30 |
722
|
Κουίν Οφ Σάουθ - Μόρτον |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
1473
|
Αρεντέιρο - SD Λογρονιές |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
1474
|
Καλαχόρα - Ατλέτικο Μπαλεάρες |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1* | |
|
21:30 |
1477
|
Σαν Φερνάντο - Κούλτουραλ Λεονέσα |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | |
|
21:30 |
1478
|
Ευρόπα - Αμορεμπιέτα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
1479
|
Καθερένιο - Πονφεραντίνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:30 |
1482
|
Εξτρεμαδούρα - Θαμόρα ΚΦ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | |
|
21:30 |
1483
|
Λινάρες - Ταραγόνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0* | |
|
21:45 |
723
|
Χάβαντ & Γουοτερλούβιλ - Ντόλγουιτς Χάμλετ |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
724
|
Ίπσουιτς - Άρσεναλ U21 |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 2* | |
|
21:45 |
725
|
Κρου - Ντονκάστερ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
726
|
Γκοσπόρτ Μπόρο - Γουίμπορν Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
728
|
Χάροου Μπόρο - Φάρνμπορο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
729
|
Γκενκ - Κλαμπ Μπριζ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 3* | |
|
21:45 |
730
|
Σασσουόλο - Νάπολι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
731
|
Τζένοα - Μίλαν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | |
|
21:45 |
732
|
Αμπερντίν - Λίβινγκστον |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
733
|
Νταντί - Σεντ Τζόνστον |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
734
|
Σεντ Μίρεν - Ρος Κάουντι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
735
|
Χιμπέρνιαν - Ρέιντζερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
1002
|
Άστον Γιουνάιτεντ - Γκίσλεϊ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
1645
|
Μπράντφορντ Παρκ Άβενιου - Μαρίν |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 3 | |
|
22:00 |
736
|
Κλερμόν - Λανς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
22:00 |
789
|
Λυών - Ρεμς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
22:00 |
790
|
Ναντ - Μαρσέιγ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
792
|
Ρεν - Λιλ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
22:00 |
793
|
Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης - Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
1484
|
Σαν Ρόκε Ντε Λέπε - Μιράντες |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
22:00 |
1485
|
Παναντέρια Πουλίντο - Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | |
|
22:00 |
1486
|
Αλικάντε - Μπέτις |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | |
|
22:05 |
791
|
Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν - Νις |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
22:15 |
794
|
Άστον Βίλα - Μάντσεστερ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
22:15 |
795
|
Έβερτον - Λίβερπουλ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 4 | |
|
22:45 |
981
|
Ντεπόρτες Κοπιαπό - Πουέρτο Μοντ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ινδία (Γ) - Βενεζουέλα (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
23:00 |
1489
|
Γιόκορο - Αλιάνσα Σαν Σαλβαδόρ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | |
|
23:15 |
-
|
Καράκας - Μονάγκας | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
23:15 |
1490
|
Πλατένσε Μουνισιπάλ - Λουίς Έιντζελ Φίρπο |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
00:00 |
-
|
Γκιερέρος Ντε Σίκο - Κουαούτλα | | | | | 0 - 3 | |
|
00:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Σαλτίγιο - Αλακράνες Ντε Ντουράνγκο | | | | | 0 - 1 | |
|
00:00 |
1493
|
Σολ Ντε Αμέρικα - Ολίμπια Ασουνσιόν |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2* | |
|
01:00 |
798
|
Ντεπόρτες Περέιρα - Ατλέτικο Νασιονάλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
01:00 |
1496
|
Αουρόρα - Χόρχε Βίλστερμαν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
01:30 |
982
|
Ντεπόρτες Τεμούκο - Σαντιάγκο Μόρνινγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
01:30 |
1497
|
Μπολιβάρ - Ατλέτικο Παλμαφλόρ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
01:50 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Λάρα - Ντεπορτίβο Τάτσιρα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
02:00 |
-
|
Βραζιλία (Γ) - Χιλή (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
02:10 |
983
|
Κλουμπ Ατλέτικο Ταγιέρες - Γοδόι Κρουζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
03:00 |
980
|
Τεπατιτλάν - Ντοράντος |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
03:00 |
1491
|
Αγκουίλα - Όντσε Ντεπορτίβο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
03:00 |
1498
|
Μοτάγκουα - Φορτζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
03:05 |
796
|
Ατλέτικο Τζούνιορ - Ντεπορτίβο Κάλι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
04:00 |
1499
|
Ντεπορτίβο Σαπρίσα - Ερεντιάνο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
04:30 |
-
|
Κόρας Τεπίκ - Καφεταλερος Τσιάπας | | | | | 0 - 2 | |
|
05:00 |
1500
|
Τίγκρες - Λεόν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |