|
08:05 |
-
|
Ουέλινγκτον Φοίνιξ (Γ) - Γουέστερν Σίδνεϊ Γουόντερερς (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
09:00 |
-
|
Τζιανχί Λουσάν - Μπεϊτζίνγκ Τεκνόλοτζι | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
10:15 |
-
|
Πέρσικ Κεντίρι - Περσίτα Τειντζέρανγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
10:45 |
-
|
Κανμπέρα Γιουν. (Γ) - Μέλμπουρν Σίτι (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
10:45 |
100
|
Ουέλινγκτον Φοίνιξ - Γουέστερν Σίδνεϊ Γουόντερερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
11:30 |
-
|
Γκάγκρα - Γκαρεγί | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
11:30 |
-
|
Μέρανι Τιφλίδας - Σιόνι Μπολνίσι | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
11:30 |
-
|
Ρουστάβι - Σχεβαρντένι 1906 | | | | 3 - 1 | 5 - 3 | |
|
11:30 |
-
|
Βιτ Τζόρτζια - Ζουγκντίντι | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
11:30 |
-
|
Τσικχούρα Σακίρ - Μεράνι Μαρτβίλι | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 6 | |
|
12:00 |
1350
|
Μπαχρέιν - Ιράκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
12:30 |
-
|
Αλασκέρτ ΙΙ - Γκαντζασάρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Πιούνικ Γερεβάν ΙΙ - Λερναγίν Αρτσάχ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 5 | |
|
13:15 |
-
|
Πσις Σέμαρανγκ - Σλίμαν | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
13:30 |
-
|
Χινγιάνκ Τιασάν Λέοπαρντ - Χεϊλόνγιανγκ Λάβα Σπρίνγκ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Ζάγκρεμπ ΙΙ - Κουστοσίγια | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
14:45 |
-
|
Λάτσι - Ντιναμό Σίτι | | | | 1 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπράϊτον U23 - Λίβερπουλ U23 | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ρούβου Σούτινγκ - Ναμούνγκο | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
1352
|
Μπειτάρ Τελ Αβίβ Μπατ Γιαμ - Χάποελ Πετάχ Τίκβα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
1355
|
Μπνέι Γεχούντα Τελ Αβίβ - Μακάμπι Αχί Ναζαρέτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
1359
|
Χάποελ Αφούλα - Χάποελ Ραανάνα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
1360
|
Χάποελ Ραμάτ Γκαν - Κφαρ Κασέμ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
1361
|
Χάποελ Ρισόν Λετζιόν - Χάποελ Άκο | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
1362
|
Μακάμπι Μπνέι Ραϊνά - Χαποέλ Νιρ Ράματ Χάσαρον |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
1363
|
Ομάν - Κατάρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
1364
|
Άγκουνταντ Σπορτ Ασντόντ - Σέκτζια Νες Ζιόνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
1365
|
Χάποελ Κφαρ Σάμπα - Χάποελ Ουμ Αλ Φαχέμ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Πλάτινουμ Σίτι Ρόβερς - Κέιπ Τάουν Ολ Σταρς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
15:45 |
-
|
Περσίγια Τζακάρτα - Περσικάμπο 1973 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
1370
|
Τσεναγίν - Ιστ Μπενγκάλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
1371
|
Τλέμτσεν - Ολιμπίκ Μεντέα | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
1383
|
ΡΣ Ρελιζάνε - ΚΣ Κονσταντίν | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:20 |
1384
|
Αλ Τανταμόν - Αλ Γιαρμούκ Κουβέιτ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ράζα Μπένι Μελάλ - Ιτιχάντ Κεμισέτ | | | | | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
USM Ούτζα - Τουάργκα | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
16:30 |
1385
|
Ουράρτου - Αραράτ Αρμενία | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Οριεντάλ Ντράγκον - Σπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας Β΄ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Νόριτς U23 - Ρέντινγκ U23 | | | | 1 - 2 | 5 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
101
|
Σαχτάρ Ντόνετσκ - Λβιβ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 6 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
102
|
Κονκόρντια Κιάζνα - Χέρμανσταντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1386
|
Ντιναμό Μπατούμι - Ντίλα Γκόρι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
17:45 |
-
|
Τεούτα Ντούρες - Βιλάζνια | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Νάξαρ Λάιονς - Ράμπατ Άγιαξ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Κόστα Ρίκα (Γ) - Νικαράγουα (Γ) | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
103
|
Ζενίτ - Ροστόφ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
104
|
Ζλάτε Μοράφτσε - Σλόβαν Μπρατισλάβας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
1387
|
Μαυριτανία - Ηνωμένα Αραβικά Εμιράτα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
18:35 |
1396
|
Αλ Αράμπι Κουβέιτ - Αλ Σαλμίγιαχ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ονήσιλος Σωτήρας 2014 - Αχυρώνας Λιοπετρίου | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης - Πότσνταμ (Γ) | | | | 3 - 2 | 3 - 3 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ζρίνσκι Μόσταρ - Λέοταρ Τρεμπίνιε | | | | 2 - 0 | 6 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
105
|
Άρης Λεμεσού - Ολυμπιακός Λευκωσίας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
106
|
Σταλ Μίελετς - Βίσλα Πλοκ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
107
|
Ζαγκλέμπιε Σοσνόβιετς - Πολκόβιτσε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
108
|
Κασίμπασα - Μπεσίκτας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
-
|
Μονπελιέ (Γ) - Παρί (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
19:30 |
109
|
Βέρντερ Βρέμης - Άουε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
19:30 |
110
|
Ντάρμσταντ - Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
19:30 |
111
|
Φρεντερίτσια - Χόρσενς |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
113
|
Βιλεφράνς - Κρετέιγ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
114
|
Μπαστιά Μπόργκο - Λε Μαν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
115
|
Μπουλόν - Λαβάλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
116
|
Ορλεάν - Σέτε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
117
|
Ρεντ Σταρ 93 - Μπουργκ Περόνας |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
118
|
Σαμπλί - Σεντάν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
119
|
Σβικάου - Σααρμπρίκεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
1407
|
Χοφενχάιμ ΙΙ - Στουτγκάρδη II | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
1472
|
Αστόρια Γουάλντορφ - TSV Στάινμπαχ | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 4 | |
|
20:00 |
1517
|
Μπάγερν Μονάχου Β’ - Ιλερτίσεν | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
1518
|
Χέρτα Βερολίνου ΙΙ - Γερμανία Χάλμπερσταντ | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
1519
|
Μπάμπελσμπεργκ - Ταζμανία Μπερλίν | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
1520
|
Καρλ Τσάις Ιένα - Μπέρλινερ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
20:20 |
112
|
Χόμπρο - Χέλσινγκορ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
20:30 |
-
|
Μπάρμπεκ - Ούλενχορστ - Γουάντσμπεκερ Κονκόρντια | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | |
|
20:30 |
-
|
Μπέργκις Γκλάντμπαχ - Φορτούνα Κολωνίας II | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
20:30 |
-
|
SSVg Βέλμπερτ - 1.ΦΚ Μενχενγκλάντμπαχ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
20:30 |
-
|
Ντίσελντορφ Γουέστ - Γιαν Ντίνσλακεν-Χίεσφελντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
20:30 |
-
|
Χέσεν Ντράιχ - Έντερσάιμ | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 2 | |
|
20:45 |
-
|
Κρουζ Αζούλ (Γ) - Τίγκρες (Γ) | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 4 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Κλεβέ - SC Βέλμπερτ | | | | 1 - 0 | 8 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ανγκουλέμε - Μπερζεράκ Περιγκόρντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ντέρμπι U23 - Τσέλσι U23 | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Φούλαμ U23 - Γουλβς U23 | | | | 3 - 1 | 4 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Λιντς U23 - Λέστερ U23 | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | |
|
21:00 |
120
|
Χρόνινγκεν - Τσβόλε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
121
|
Άλμερε Σίτι - ΦΚ Αϊντχόφεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
122
|
Μάαστριχτ - Τοπ Ος |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
123
|
Ντεν Μπος - Μπρέντα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 5 | |
|
21:00 |
124
|
Ντόρντρεχτ - Ρόντα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 5 | |
|
21:00 |
125
|
Τελστάρ - Φένλο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
21:00 |
126
|
Χέλμοντ Σπορ - Φόλενταμ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
127
|
Πακς - Χόνβεντ |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 3 | |
|
21:00 |
128
|
Πορτιμονένσε - Πόρτο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
21:00 |
129
|
Ακαντέμικα Κλιντσένι - Ντιναμό Βουκουρεστίου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
1521
|
Ντεινζ - Βίρτον | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
1522
|
Συρία - Τυνησία | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
-
|
Ταφς Γουέλ - Κάμπριαν & Κλάινταχ Βέιλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
-
|
Λιανέλι Τάουν - Γκόιτρε Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
-
|
Ρίσκα - Άμανφορντ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
-
|
Ανάντια - Σάο Ζοάο Βερ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
-
|
Ουνιβερσιτάριο Ντε Βίντο - Ουνιβερσιτάριο Ντε Σούκρε | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
130
|
Ουνιόν Βερολίνου - Λειψία |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
131
|
Ααράου - Βίντερτουρ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
132
|
Ιβερντόν - Σαφχάουζεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
133
|
Λοζάν Ουσί - Ξαμάξ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
134
|
Περούτζια - Βιτσέντζα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
135
|
Γκόρνικ Ζάμπρζε - Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
136
|
Μιέντζ Λέγκνικα - Τίσχι 71 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
1523
|
Λανγκέφνι Τάουν - Κόνγουϊ Μπόροου | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | |
|
21:45 |
-
|
Πόντιπριντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Αφάν Λίντο | | | | 2 - 1 | 8 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
-
|
Λυνξ - Γιουρόπα Πόιντ | | | | 5 - 1 | 6 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
137
|
Φούλαμ - Μπόρνμουθ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
138
|
Γκέιτσχεντ - Τσάρλτον |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
139
|
Ρόδεραμ - Στόκπορτ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
140
|
Σιντ Τρούιντεν - Ουνιόν Σεν Ζιλουάζ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
141
|
Ινβερνές - Κιλμάρνοκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
142
|
Έντινμπουργκ Σίτι - Ανάν Αθλέτικ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
1524
|
Νιούρι Σίτι - Άναγκ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
1525
|
Ντουντέλα - Μπάλικλερ Κόμρεϊντς | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
1526
|
Μπάλα Τάουν - Δε Νιου Σεντς | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | |
|
21:45 |
1527
|
Κόλβιν Μπέι - Γκρέσφορντ Αθλέτικ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Σβιέκι Γιουνάιτεντ - Κρέντι | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
22:00 |
143
|
Αζαξιό - Βαλενσιέν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
144
|
Αμιάν - Δουνκέρκη |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
145
|
Γκινγκάμπ - Ντιζόν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
22:00 |
146
|
Γκρενόμπλ - Χάβρη |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
22:00 |
147
|
Κεβιγί - Νανσί |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
148
|
Παρί - Μπαστιά |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
149
|
Ροντέ - Νιμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
150
|
Σοσό - Πο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
151
|
Γρανάδα - Αλαβές |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
152
|
Ουέσκα - Βαγιαδολίδ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
22:00 |
1528
|
Αμπερίστγουιθ Τάουν - Κόναχ Κουέι Νόμαντς | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
23:15 |
153
|
Μπενφίκα - Σπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
00:00 |
154
|
Ατλέτικο Παραναένσε - Κουιαμπά |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
00:00 |
1529
|
Ράσινγκ Μοντεβιδέο - Σέντραλ Εσπανιόλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
00:15 |
155
|
Κολόν Σάντα Φε - Ατλέτικο Τουκουμάν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
00:15 |
156
|
Σέντραλ Κόρδοβα - Ουνιόν Σάντα Φε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
00:30 |
1530
|
Λιμπερτάδ Ασουνσιόν - Ρίβερ Πλέιτ Ασουνσιόν | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
01:00 |
-
|
Αρχεντίνο ντε Μέρλο - Μπεραζατέγκι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
01:00 |
157
|
Σαπεκοένσε - Ατλέτικο Γκοϊανιένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
01:00 |
158
|
Σπορτ Ρεσίφε - Φλαμένγκο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
02:00 |
-
|
Σάντος Λαγκούνα (Γ) - Ατλας (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
02:00 |
-
|
Σπορτίβο Ιταλιάνο - Ιτουζάινγκο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
02:00 |
159
|
Φορταλέζα - Ζουβεντούδε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
02:30 |
160
|
Βελέζ Σάρσφιλντ - Πατρονάτο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
02:45 |
1531
|
Ντιφενσόρ Σπόρτινγκ - Σέρο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
04:00 |
-
|
Κλαμπ Αμέρικα (Γ) - Γουαδαλαχάρα Τσίβας (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
04:00 |
-
|
Σελαχού - ΚΣΝ Κομουνικασιόνες | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
05:30 |
-
|
Τιχουάνα (Γ) - Μοντερέι (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |