|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Σάουθ Χόμπαρτ - Λάνσεστον Σίτι | | | | 4 - 0 | 7 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Τζεφ Γιουν. Τσίμπα (Γ) - Ναγκάνο Παρσέιρο (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Βεγκάλντα Σεντάι (Γ) - Νοτζίμα Στέλα (Γ) | | | | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Ίγκα Κουνοίτσι (Γ) - Έλφεν Σαιτάμα (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
07:30 |
2494
|
Τσάρλεστον Σίτι - Λάμπτον Τζάφας |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
07:30 |
2495
|
Γουέστον Γουόρκερς - Νιούκαστλ Τζετς Γιουθ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Ουράβα Ρεντ Ντάιαμοντς (Γ) - ΝΤΒ Μπελέζα (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
2485
|
Φατζιάνο Οκαϊάμα - Μοντ. Γιαμαγάτα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
2486
|
Καματάρε Σανούκι - Γκιφού |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
2497
|
Γκουανγκάλιν Γιουν. - Τουγκερανόνγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
2498
|
Κούμα Τάιγκερς - Κανμπερα Ολύμπικ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 7 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
2501
|
Σίδνεϊ Ολίμπικ - Μπλάκταουν Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
2502
|
Μάνλι Γιουνάιτεντ - Ρόκντειλ Ίλιντεν |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
08:00 |
2503
|
Γόλονγκονγκ Γουλβς - Χακόα Σιδνεϊ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
2514
|
Σεντ Άλμπαν Σέιντς - Μπουλίν Λάιονς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
08:30 |
-
|
Σίτιζεν - Σάτιν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
08:30 |
-
|
Βαντσάι - Γονγκ Τάι Σιν | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 8 | | 2 |
|
|
09:00 |
935
|
Τζέονμπουκ - Ποχάνγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
09:00 |
936
|
Γκιμτσεόν Σανγκμού - Γκουανγκτζού |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
09:00 |
2515
|
Σάουθ Μέλμπουρν - Χιούμ Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
09:00 |
2786
|
Γκιέονγκαμ - Ανσάν Γκρίνερς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
09:30 |
-
|
BC Ρέιντζερς - Κινγκ Φουνγκ | | | | 3 - 2 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
09:30 |
2490
|
Καπαλάμπα Μπουλντόγκς - Ροτσεντέιλ Ρόβερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
937
|
Τσανγκτσούν Γιατάι - Χενάν Σονγκσάν Λονγκμέν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:30 |
-
|
Νταμπλ Φλάουερ - Ίστερν Ντίστρικτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:30 |
-
|
Σαν Χέι - Τούνγκ Σίνγκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Μπαλί Γιουν. Πουσάμ - Περσιπούρα Τζαγιαπούρα | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Ακαντέμικα Κλιντσένι - Ντουναρέα Καλαράσι | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Τσίτα - Ζενίτ Ίρκουτσκ | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
2400
|
Ίρτις Παβλοντάρ - Καϊράτ Αλμάτι |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
11:00 |
2487
|
Ζβάιγκεν Καναζάβα - Ροάσο Κουμαμότο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
2762
|
Λουτς Βλαδιβοστόκ - Τόσνο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
11:00 |
2765
|
Γιενισέι Κρασνογιάρσκ - Κούμπαν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
2785
|
Σεούλ Ι-Λάντ - Σουγόν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
11:30 |
2553
|
Χινγιάνκ Τιασάν Λέοπαρντ - Νταλιάν Τράνσεντενς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Γκλάντμπαχ (Γ) - USV Ιένα (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
938
|
Τομ Τομσκ - Όρενμπουργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
1052
|
Μέλμπουρν Σίτι - Περθ Γκλόρι |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
2507
|
Ολίμπικ ΦΚ - Σ. Γ. Κουίν. Θάντερ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
2818
|
Ρεκρεατίβο Ουέλβα - Μελίγια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
12:30 |
2820
|
Κόρδοβα Β - Μέριδα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Λεβάντια Ταλίν ΙΙ - Βέλκο Ηλέκτερ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Αστάνα - Ταράζ | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Φουν. Αλμπαθέτε (Γ) - Εσπανιόλ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Βαλένθια (Γ) - Λεβάντε (Γ) | | | | 4 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σπόρτινγκ Ουέλβα (Γ) - Σαραγόσα (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
939
|
Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ - Λα Κορούνια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
940
|
Νουμάνθια - Τενερίφη |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
2405
|
Ορνταμπάσι - Τόμπολ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
2758
|
Νεφτεχίμικ - Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας 2 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
2788
|
Λέαλταντ - Πονφεραντίνα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
2790
|
Ρεάλ Βαγιαδολίδ Β - Τουντελάνο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
2791
|
Θέλτα Βίγκο Β - Μπόιρο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
2802
|
Ράγιο Μαγιανταχόντα - Σοκοελάμος |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
2805
|
Εσπανιόλ Β' - Κορνεγιά |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
2807
|
Ατλέτικο Σαγκουντίνο - Ατλέτικο Μπαλεάρες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
2808
|
Πρατ - Γκάβα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
2811
|
Έμπρο - Μαγιόρκα Β' |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
2815
|
Ατλέτικο Μάντσα - Λα Ρόντα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
2835
|
Μπολουσπόρ - Μπαντίρμασπορ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
2836
|
Ουμρανίγιεσπορ - Μέρσιν Ιντ. Γιουρ. |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
13:15 |
941
|
Ακαντέμικο Βίσεου - Πορτιμονένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
942
|
Σασσουόλο - Νάπολι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
943
|
Ουτρέχτη - Ρόντα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
944
|
Ακισασπόρ - Μπούρσασπορ |
|
|
| 4 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
2801
|
Μενσαχέρο - Ναβαλκαρνέρο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Αβάρτα - Γκρέβε | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ιστ Μπενγκάλ - Πούντζαμπ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπραν (Γ) - Ρόζενμποργκ (Γ) | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Στάμπαεκ (Γ) - Μεντκίλα (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ίρτις Ομσκ - Σάκαλιν Σάκαλινσκ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τσιανγκράι Γιουν. - Μπουριράμ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ζίβιζι (Γ) - Ροντέζ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σουκοτάι - Σινγκτάρουα | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σταλ Καμιάνσκε - Ζίρκα Κιροβόχαρντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μαρσέιγ (Γ) - Σογιό (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
ΑΣΑ Άαρχους (Γ) - Νάεσμπι (Γ) | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ίλβες (Γ) - Παλόκισατ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
945
|
Άστον Βίλα - Μπέρμιγχαμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
946
|
Ράντερς - Οντένσε |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
947
|
Σέλτικ - Ρέιντζερς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
2552
|
Ντάλιαν Προ - Γουχάν Γιανγκτζέ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
2669
|
Σχόνμπεργκ - Ουέρμπαχ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
2766
|
Τιουμέν - Φάκελ Βορονέζ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:15 |
948
|
Γιάμπλονετς - Πρίμπραμ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Αρέμα - Μπαγιανγκάρα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ντινάμο Μπαρνάουλ - Σμένα Κόμσομολσκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ταμπίνς Ρόβερς - Γιανγκ Λάιονς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Παναργειακός ΑΠΟ - Αιολικός | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
ΠΑΟ Βάρδας - ΑΟ Θήβα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
ΑΟ Λουτρακίου - Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας Πανοπ. | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
ΑΟ Χαλκίς - Ζευγολατιό | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας - Αχαϊκή | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Φωστήρας - Δόξα Μεγαλόπολης | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
949
|
Βιρτσμπούργκερ Κίκερς - Νυρεμβέργη |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
950
|
Μπραουνσβάιγκ - Μπόχουμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
951
|
Σαντχάουζεν - Καρλσρούη |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
952
|
Κρίλια Σοβετόβ - Ρούμπιν Καζάν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
2419
|
Συριάνσκα ΙΦ Κέρμπουρα - Κάρλμπεργκς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
2663
|
Βικτόρια Βερολίνου - Μεουσέλβιτζ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
2664
|
Βάκερ Νορντχάουζεν - Νοϊστρέλιτζ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
2666
|
Κότμπους - Χέρτα Βερολίνου ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
2667
|
Ομπερλάουσιτς - Ουνιόν Φουρστενβάλντε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
2668
|
Ντιναμό Βερολίνου - Μπάμπελσμπεργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:35 |
953
|
Σαντόνγκ Ταϊσάν - Τσόνγκινγκ Λαϊαντζιάνγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:45 |
954
|
Γιούνγκ Μπόις - Λουγκάνο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:45 |
955
|
Σεντ Γκάλεν - Τουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:45 |
2571
|
Χέλσινγκορ - Χόμπρο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:45 |
2572
|
Σκίβε - Κέγκε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:45 |
2573
|
Φρέμαντ Αμαγκέρ - Βέιλε |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:45 |
2574
|
Ροσκίλντε - AB Γκλαντσάξε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:45 |
2575
|
Νίκομπινγκ - Φρεντερίτσια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:45 |
2576
|
Βεντσάισελ - Νάεστβεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χοφενχάιμ (Γ) - Λεβερκούζεν (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ντούισμπουργκ (Γ) - Μπάγερν Μονάχου (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σαντ (Γ) - Έσεν-Σόνεμπεκ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πότσνταμ (Γ) - Φράιμπουργκ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Θίκα Γιουνάιτεντ - ΑΦΚ Λέοπαρντς | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ουλίνζι Στάρς - Μαθάρε Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 3 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αλ Γουαχντά Δαμασκού - Αλ Ναγουάιρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Όμπι Βοργκλ - Εούγκεντορφ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Λέον Σάτουρν Ραμενσκόγιε - Σαλιούτ Μπελγκορόντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βιτιάζ Ποντόλσκ - Άβανγκαρντ Κουρσκ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΦΚ Σότσι - Ρότορ Βολγκογκράντ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπανγκόκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Σαμούτ Πράκαν Σίτι | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σουπανμπούρι - Νάκον Ρατσασίμα | | | | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γκινγκάμπ (Γ) - Ασπττ Άλμπι (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κουφστάιν - Σακ 1914 | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Άρσεναλ Τούλα ΙΙ - Καλούγκα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ζενίτ Πένζα - Μέταλουργκ Λίπετσκ | | | | 0 - 3 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
956
|
Έρφουρτ - Πρόισεν Μούνστερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
957
|
Σβικάου - Φορτούνα Κολωνίας |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
958
|
Άρης - Αγροτικός Αστέρας |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2406
|
Άκζαϊνκ Ούραλσκ - Καϊσάρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2656
|
Χαβέλσε - Σβαρτς Βάις Ρέντεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2657
|
Βέιτσε Φλένσμπουργκ - Χιλντεσχάιμ |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2658
|
Άιντραχτ Νόρντερστεντ - Χάνσα Λούνεμπουργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2659
|
Άιχεντε - Ντρόχτερσεν Ασέλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2675
|
Κόμπλεντζ - Ούλμ 1846 |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2676
|
Οφενμπάχερ Κίκερς - Χέσεν Κασέλ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
2761
|
Βόλγαρ Άστραχαν - ΣΚΑ Χαμπάροφσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
2767
|
Σπάρτακ Νάλτσικ - Ταμπόφ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Αντμίρα Β' - Φερστ Βιέννα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης - Βόλφσμπουργκ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μπούκασπορ - Ζον. Κομούρσπορ | | | | 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Φετίγεσπορ - Κεσιορενγκουτσού | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Καχραμανμάρασπορ - Ερζουρουμσπόρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Κορφέζ - Ιστανμπουλσπόρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Πέντικσπορ - Ανατόλου Σελκούκλουσπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Καϊσέρι Ερσιγεσπόρ - Ανκαραγκουτσού | | | | 0 - 3 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Γκουμουσχάνε Ντόγκανσπορ - Έγιουπσπορ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Χαταϊσπόρ - Τουζλασπόρτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Καρσίγιακα - 1461 Τραμπζόν | | | | 3 - 0 | 7 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Κιρκλαρέλισπορ - Μενέμενσπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Αλ Αχέντ - Αλ Ανσάρ Βηρυτού | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Χατσετέπε - Αμεντσπόρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Σίβας Ντορτ Έιλουσπόρ - Ναζιλιμπιλντσπόρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Αϊντίνισπορ - Μπακ Σπορ Κουλούμπου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ινέγκολσπορ - Ετιμέσγκουτ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Νίγκντε Αναντολού - Κασταμόνισπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Τοκάτσπορ - Σαριγιέρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Όφσπορ - Τεπετσίκσπορ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Φατίχ Καραγκιουμρούκ - Ουκσουντάρ Αναντολού | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
959
|
Σπάρτα Ρότερνταμ - Ντεν Χάαγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
960
|
Φίτεσε - Φέγενορντ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
2702
|
Σαμπενεντετέσε - Σανταρκάνγκελο |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
2709
|
Λέτσε - Μεσίνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
2710
|
Κασερτάνα 1908 - Ματέρα |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
2711
|
Σιρακούσα Κάλσιο - Παγκανέζε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
2712
|
Γιούβε Στάμπια - Φιντελίς Άντρια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
2713
|
Βιμπονέσε - Κατανζάρο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
2714
|
Ρέτζιο Καλάμπρια - Βίρτους Φρανκάβιλα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
2715
|
Φόντι - Φότζια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:45 |
-
|
Άλταχ ΙΙ - Σβατς | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Θίστιντ - Χβιντόβρε | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπέρμιγχαμ Σίτι (Γ) - Σάντερλαντ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - ΑΕΛ Καλλονής | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΟΦΗ - Αχαρναϊκός | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πανελευσινιακός - Χανιά | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πανθρακικός - Παναιγιάλειος | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σπάρτη - Καλλιθέα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τζοχόρ Νταρούλ Τακζίμ - Σρι Παχάνγκ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κλεπ (Γ) - Γκραντ Μποντό (Γ) | | | | 1 - 2 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπιαλόγκ - Άφιπς FC | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λίμχαν Μπουνκέφλο (Γ) - Πίτεα (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ινγκουλέτς Πέτροβε - Βέρες Ρίβνε | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γιόβιλ Τάουν (Γ) - Λίβερπουλ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πούσκας Ακαντέμια - Μοσονμαγιάροβαρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ντρένιτσα - Ντρίτα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λιρία - Φεριζάι | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβ Ρούσε - Καλιάκρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Χόλμπαεκ - Βέιγκααρντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΑΟ Τρίκαλα - Αιγινιακός | | | | 4 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Μπρζανσκ - Τορπέντο Μόσχας | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ανγκουσχτ Νάζραν - Ντιναμό Σταβροπόλ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ντρούζμπα Μαϊκόπ - ΣΚΑ Ροστόφ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τσάικα - Μάσιουκ ΚΜΒ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πρετόρια Γιουνιβερσίτι - Στέλενμπος | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σάντος ΦΚ - Ρόγιαλ ΑΜ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σεντ Ετιέν (Γ) - Μονπελιέ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 8 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λάπι - Μπέσα Πέτζε | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τρέπσα 89 - ΚΦ Τρέπσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λετζιόν Μαχάτσκαλα - Κούμπαν 2 Κράσνονταρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αμαζούλου - Κέιπ Τάουν Ολ Σταρς | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σκάλα Στρύι - Κόλος Κοβαλίβκα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
961
|
Τουλούζ - Νις |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
962
|
Κιέβο - Τορίνο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
963
|
Λάτσιο - Παλέρμο |
|
|
| 5 - 0 | 6 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
964
|
Μίλαν - Έμπολι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
965
|
Ουντινέζε - Κάλιαρι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
966
|
Σαμπντόρια - Κροτόνε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
967
|
ΑΠΟΕΛ - Ανόρθωση |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
968
|
Χάκεν - Νόρκεπινγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
969
|
Χάμαρμπι - Σούντσβαλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
2416
|
Βάνερσομποργκς ΦΚ - Κάρλσταντ ΒΚ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
2418
|
Νίμπρο - Βιμέρμπι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
2474
|
Σιράκ - Αλασκέρτ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
2522
|
Ζίρα - Νέφτσι Μπακού |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
2523
|
Ολίμπικ Μπακού - Καπάζ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
2524
|
Καραμπάγκ - Σουμγκαγίτ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2562
|
ΡΝΚ Σπλιτ - Λοκομοτίβα Ζάγκρεμπ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
2661
|
VFB Όλντενμπουργκ - Μέπεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2662
|
Λοκομοτίβ Λειψίας - Καρλ Τσάις Ιένα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
2735
|
Φρέντρικσταντ - Μπόντο Γκλιμτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
2736
|
Αρεντάλ - Φλόρο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2759
|
Βάλτικα Καλίνινγκραντ - Νοβοσιμπίρσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
2760
|
Σινίκ Γιάροσλαβλ - Σοκόλ Σαράτοφ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2763
|
Ντιναμό Μόσχας - Μορντόβια Σαράνσκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2827
|
Ατβίνταμπεργκ - Φάλκενμπεργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
2831
|
Κιάσο - Βιλ 1900 |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2832
|
Λε Μοντ - Σαφχάουζεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
2833
|
Ελαζίγκσπορ - Σαμσουνσπόρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2834
|
Εσκισέχιρσπορ - Σίβασπορ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:15 |
970
|
Μπέρνλι - Μάντσεστερ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:20 |
2772
|
Σλόβαν Μπρατισλάβας - Ζίλινα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Τιφλίδας - Ιμπέρια 1999 | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου - Απόλλων Πόντου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Καβάλα - Αλμωπός Αριδαίας | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Απέγιες - Γιόνγκ Σπορτ Ακάντεμι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου - Νίκη Βόλου | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Θεσπρωτός - Τηλυκράτης | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Άγιος Ιερόθεος - Εργοτέλης | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Εθνικός Πειραιώς - Θύελλα Ραφήνας | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝ.ΚΑ - Προοδευτική | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
ΤB FCS Ρόιν - Β36 Τόρσχαβν | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Νέστος Χρυσούπολης - Λαγκαδάς | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Νάουσα - Ορφέας Ξάνθης | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης - Απόλλων Λάρισας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ιωνικός - Ερμής Ζωνιανιών | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Πανθηραϊκός - Κηφισιά | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ζνάμια Τρούντα - Σολιάρις Μόσχας | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
ΑΕ Ποντίων Κατερίνης - Μακεδονικός Φούφας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Εορδαϊκός - ΑΟ Καρδιάς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Καμπανιακός - Δόξα Προσκυνητών | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Αχιλλέας Νεοκαισαρείας - Αμβρακία Κωστακιών | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Αστέρας Πετριτή - Ένωση Απολλώνιου Ιστιαίας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Μαύροι Αετοί Ελευθεροχωρίου - Διαγόρας Σεβαστής | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Πιερικός - Εθνικός Φιλιππιάδας | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ρήγας Φεραίος - Πύδνα Κίτρους | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
ΑΣ Ρόδος - Ηλυσιακός | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
971
|
Φράιμπουργκ - Μπάγερ Λεβερκούζεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
2407
|
Ακρόπολις - Ουμέα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
2679
|
Σάλκε ΙΙ - Ροντινγκχάουζεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
2680
|
Ομπερχάουζεν - Βουπερτάλερ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
2737
|
Τρομσντάλεν - Σταρτ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:45 |
2582
|
Ελ Γκαΐς - Πετροτζέτ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:45 |
2583
|
Σμούχα - Αλ Μοκαβλούν Αλ Αράμπ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κούκεσι - ΚΦ Τίρανα | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ρούναβικ - ΗΒ Τόρσχαβν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βίκινγκουρ Γκότα - Κι Κλάκσβικ | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ρένοβα - Μπρεγκάνλικα Κράουν | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πέλιστερ - Πομπέντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σκούπι - Βαρντάρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ζολνόκι Μαβ - Σιόφοκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ζενές Ες - Πρόγκρες Νιεντερκόρν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ρασίνγκ Ουνιόν - Φόλα Ες | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ράουφος - Άσκερ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βίντμπιαρτ - Μπιάσεν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γκουαρντάνε - ΕΣ Σαχέλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Καρπάτι Λβιβ - Βόλιν Λουτσκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λάτσι - Σκεντερμπέου | | | | 0 - 3 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σίλεκς Κράτοβο - Σκεντίγια | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ρεκρεατίβο Ντο Λιμπόλο - Πριμέιρο Ντε Αγκόστο | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Καριάνα Έρντεν - Γιάντρα 2019 Γκάμπροβο | | | | 6 - 1 | 11 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΚΟΜ Μπερκοβίτσα - Βίχαρ Σλαβγιανόβο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λέφσκι 2007 - Ακαντέμικ Σβίστοβ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Παρτιζάν Τσέρβεν Μπριάγκ - Μπντιν Βίντιν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σεβλιέβο - Λίτεξ Λόβετς | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντίφερντανζ 03 - Ρούμελαντζ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Τάιτους Πετάνγκε - Μοντόρφ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σπόρτινγκ Λιέστι - Στίντα Μιροσλάβα | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αρμαβίρ - Σπαρτάκ Βλαντικαφκάς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μιζίγια 2005 - Πάρβα Ατόμνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τριάβνα - Γιουβέντους Μαλτσίκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πριμέιρο Ντε Μάιο - Σαγκράντα Εσπεράνσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ζενές Κανάχ - Βικτόρια Ροσπόρτ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χαμ Μπενφίκα - Κάερζενγκ 97 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Προλετέρ Νόβι Σαντ - Κολουμπάρα | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ραντνίσκι Πίροτ - Ίντιζα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
972
|
Άρσεναλ - Μάντσεστερ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1* | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
973
|
Νόρτζελαντ - Μπρόντμπι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
974
|
Σιόν - Λωζάνη |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
975
|
Μαγιόρκα - Κόρδοβα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
976
|
Μιράντες - Ρεάλ Σαραγόσα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
977
|
Κρασνοντάρ - Άρσεναλ Τούλα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
978
|
Γιβάσκιλα - Ελσίνκι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2408
|
Λουλέα - Ενσκέντε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2409
|
Σολεντούντα - Νίκοπινγκς Βις |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2410
|
Ασιρίσκα ΦΦ - Αραμέισκα Συριάνσκα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2411
|
Λαντσκρόνα - Ασιρίσκα ΒΚ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2424
|
Σλιέμα - Μόστα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2528
|
Σλάβια Μοζίρ - ΦΚ Μινσκ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2743
|
Ολίμπια Ασουνσιόν - Σπορτίβο Λουκένιο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2798
|
Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης Καστίγια - Σαν Σεμπάστιαν Ρέγιες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:15 |
-
|
Αλ Μαρκίγια - Αλ Αχλί Ντόχα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:15 |
-
|
Αλ Μεσαϊμέρ - Αλ Αράμπι Ντόχα | | | | 2 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:15 |
979
|
Θέλτα - Μπέτις |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Αμέρικα ντε Κίτο - CDS Σάντα Ρίτα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Μπεράνε - ΚΟΜ Ποντγκόριτσα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Μόρναρ Μπαρ - Ότραντ Ολίμπικ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ιγκάλο - Τσελίκ Νίκσιτς | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Άιγκλε Ρόγιαλ - Κανόν ντε Γιαουντέ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Μπαμπούτος - Λε Άστρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ρασίνγκ Ντε Μπαφουσάμ - Ούνισπορτ Μπαφάνγκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Σταντ Ρενάρ - Λιόν Μπλέσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Τσετίνιε - Ιμπάρ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
980
|
Ραπίντ Βιέννης - Αούστρια Βιέννης |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
2692
|
Ρομπούρ Σιένα - Βιτερμπέσε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
2703
|
Φεραλπισάλο - Ρετζιάνα |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 4 - 4 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
2704
|
Μακερατέσε - Τεράμο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
2705
|
Γκούμπιο - Βενέτσια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
2717
|
Μονόπολι - Κατάνια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
2718
|
Μέλφι - Ταράντο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:45 |
-
|
Τσέρνο Μόρε Βάρνα - Λοκομοτίβ Πλόβντιβ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:45 |
-
|
Εσπεράνς Σπορτίβ Ντε Τυνίς - Ετουάλ Μετλαούι | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:45 |
981
|
Αϊντχόφεν - Άγιαξ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:55 |
2775
|
Κρσκο - Ολίμπια Λιουμπλιάνα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σαράγιεβο - Κρούπα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ράντινκ Μπιτζελίνα - Ζελέζνιτσαρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ρούντες - Νόβιγκραντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σολίν - Ράντνικ Σεσβέτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπεκεσάμπα - Τσακβάρι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπουνταόρσι - Ντόρογκι | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Κισβάρντα - Ζαλαεγκερζέγκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Κοζαρμισλένι - Σεγκλέντι | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σοροκσάρ - Νιρεγκχάζα Σπάρτακους | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σζεόλ SC - Σίγκαντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μας Μαχρίμπ - Ράσινγκ Καζαμπλάνκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μέταλακ - Μπάτσκα Παλάνκα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Κλαμπ Ντεπ. Ελντένσε - Βαλένθια Β | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ιτιχάντ Κεμισέτ - Ράζα Μπένι Μελάλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ολιμπίκ Ντίτσιρα - Μουλούντια Ούζντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
ΕΒ Στρέιμουρ - 07 Βεστούρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μασσίρα - Ουνιόν Αιτ Μελούλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
982
|
Σεντ Ετιέν - Ρεν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
983
|
Απόλλων Λεμεσού - ΑΕ Λεμεσού |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
984
|
Άβες - Φαμαλικάο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
985
|
Βαρζίμ - Κοβίλια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
986
|
Βιζέλα - Φάφε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
987
|
Ζιλ Βιθέντε - Κόβα Πιεντάντε |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
988
|
Λεϊσόες - Ολανένσε |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
989
|
Μπενφίκα Β' - Πόρτο Β |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
991
|
Σπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας Β΄ - Βιτόρια Γκιμαράες Β' |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
992
|
Φρεαμούντε - Πεναφιέλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
993
|
Πάσος Φερέιρα - Μπράγκα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2412
|
Μπράγκε - Κάρλσταντ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2413
|
Βάσαλουντς - Σάντβικενς ΙΦ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2414
|
Βάρμπολ - ΙΦΚ Χάνινγκε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
2540
|
Παλεστίνο - Κομπρεσάλ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2569
|
Μπάνικ Οστράβα - Μας Ταμπόρσκο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2725
|
Βιντάντ Καζαμπλάνκα - Ράζα Καζαμπλάνκα Αθλ. |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2789
|
Παλένσια Μπαλονπάι - Αραντίνα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
2792
|
Ποντεβέδρα - Κορούξο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
2794
|
Σανταντέρ - Κάουνταλ Ντεπορτίβο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2797
|
Αλμπαθέτε - Τολέντο Σαντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
2800
|
Ρεάλ Ουνιόν - Αρένας Κλαμπ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
2810
|
Λεβάντε Β' - Βιγιαρεάλ Β' |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
2819
|
Ρεάλ Λινένσε - Γρανάδα Β' |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
2828
|
Μπρομαποϊκάρνα - Νόρμπι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2853
|
Ατλέτικο Βενεζουέλας - Μινέρος Ντε Γκουαγιάνα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:05 |
2401
|
Μπράουν ντε Αντρόγκε - Νουέβα Σικάγο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Κολόμπε - Ουμς Ντε Λουμ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
994
|
Λίβερπουλ - Κρίσταλ Πάλας |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
995
|
Σάλκε - Λειψία |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
996
|
ΑΦΚ Εσκίλστουνα - Χάλμσταντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
997
|
Έστερσουντ - Γκέτεμποργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
998
|
Σπάρτα Πράγας - Βικτόρια Πλζεν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
2773
|
Σένιτσα - Ποντμπρεζόβα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
2793
|
Ιθάρα - Οσασούνα Β' |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
2809
|
Μπανταλόνα - Μπανταλόνα Φουτούρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
2817
|
Βιγιανοβένσε - Καρταχένα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:45 |
2420
|
Αλ Χαλά Μουχαράκ - Αλ Μουχάρακ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:45 |
2421
|
Μαλκίγια Κλαμπ - Αλ Χιντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:45 |
2585
|
Ένπι - Ισμαΐλι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ρακβέρε Τάρβας - Μάαρντου Λινάμεσκοντ | | | | 1 - 2 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
ΑΕΛ - Ξάνθη | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Λεβαδειακός - ΑΕΚ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μπαλμαζουιβάροσι - Ζέγκεντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σοπρόνι - Ντουνακανιάρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Χαμ Καμ - Μπρουμούνταλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Φερόλ - Σομόζας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
ΚΣ Σφαξιέν - Κλαμπ Αφρικέν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ούνα Στράσεν - Ντουντελάνζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
990
|
Σάντα Κλάρα - Ουνιάο Μαδέιρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
999
|
Άντερλεχτ - Κλαμπ Μπριζ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1000
|
Κοπεγχάγη - Μίντιλαντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1001
|
ΑΟΚ Κέρκυρα - Πανιώνιος |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1002
|
Βέροια - Αστέρας Τρίπολης |
|
|
| 4 - 2 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1003
|
Ηρακλής - Παναιτωλικός |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1004
|
Ολυμπιακός - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1005
|
Παναθηναϊκός - Ατρόμητος |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1006
|
Πλατανιάς - ΠΑΟΚ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1007
|
Αλμερία - Σεβίγια Ατλέτικο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1008
|
Ρέους Ντεπορτιού - Αλκορκόν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1009
|
Βαλερένγκα - Σογκντάλ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1010
|
Βίκινγκ - Οντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1011
|
Ρόζενμποργκ - Αάλεσουντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1012
|
Σάρπσμποργκ 08 - Κρίστιανσουντ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1013
|
Τρόμσο - Στάμπαεκ |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1014
|
Γαλατασαράι - Φενερμπαχτσέ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
2425
|
Μπιρκιρκάρα - Χιμπέρνιανς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2529
|
Ίσλοχ - Γκόμελ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
2566
|
Οπάβα - Μπουντεγιόβιτσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2738
|
Έλβερουμ - Ουλενσάκερ Κίζα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
2739
|
Ασάνε - Σάντνες Ουλφ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2740
|
Λεβάνγκερ - Μιοντάλεν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
2741
|
Γιέρβ - Στρόμεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
2764
|
Ζενίτ 2 - Χίμκι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
2787
|
Ουνιόν Ντεπ. Μουτιλβέρα - Γκουιθέλο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
2803
|
Γέρνικα - Μπαρακάλντο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2804
|
Χέρκουλες - Αλκογιάνο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
2806
|
Γέιδα - Σαμπαντέλ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2816
|
Ατλέτικο Σανλουκένο - Ρεάλ Χαέν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2821
|
Ρεάλ Μούρθια - Ελ Εχίντο 2012 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2822
|
Εξτρεμαδούρα - Μαρμπέγια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:15 |
2447
|
Ατλέτικο Παρανά - Αρχεντίνος Τζούνιορς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Ποπαγιάν - Βαγιεντουπάρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Ζόρια Λουγκάνσκ - Τσερνομόρετς Οδησσού | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
1015
|
Λας Πάλμας - Αλαβές |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
2716
|
Κοζέντσα - Ακράγας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:45 |
-
|
Αλ Βάκρα - Αλ Σχαχανίγια | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1* | | X |
|
|
19:45 |
-
|
Μουάιτερ - Αλ Κχορ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Παρτιζάνι Τιράνων - Τεούτα Ντούρες | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
ΤΣΣΚΑ Σόφιας - Λουντογκόρετς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Αούκας - Ρούνα | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Μίκτλαν - ΚΣΝ Κομουνικασιόνες | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Σουτσιτεπεκουέζ - Κουμπάν Ιμπέριαλ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Γιαβόρ - Μλάντοστ Λουτσάνι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ραντνίτσκι Νις - Βοζντόβατς | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ολμέντο - Ιμπαμπούρα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
1016
|
Πούμας - Βέρακρουζ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
1017
|
Βιτόρια Γκιμαράες - Μποαβίστα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
2580
|
Ουνιβ. Κατόλικα Κίτο - Μακαρά |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:15 |
2422
|
Φους Ραμπάτ - Ολιμπίκ Ντε Σάφι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:15 |
2423
|
Ολιμπίκ Χουρίμπγκα - Ιτιχάντ Τάνγκερ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Αντίγκουα ΓΦΚ - Μαρκουένσε | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
1018
|
Νιου Γιόρκ Σίτι - Ορλάντο Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σπορτ Βικτόρια - Σεζάρ Βαγιέχο | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
1019
|
Γκενκ - Μουσκρόν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1020
|
Λίλεστρομ - Μπραν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
2584
|
Ελ Εντάγκ Ελ Χάρμπι - Αλ Ιτιχάντ Αλεξάνδρεια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:15 |
1021
|
Εστουδιάντες ντε Λα Πλάτα - Ουρακάν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Σπορτ Χουανκάγιο - Κούσκο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
2402
|
Βίγια Νταλμίν - Ινστιτούτο Κόρδοβα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
2445
|
Κλαμπ Αλμάγκρο - Φλάντρια |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
2539
|
Σαν Λούις - Κόλο Κόλο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
2706
|
Μάντοβα - Λουμεζάνε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
2707
|
Φορλί - Μπασάνο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
2708
|
Φανό - Μόντενα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
2839
|
Ντιφενσόρ Σπόρτινγκ - Μπόστον Ρίβερ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
2842
|
Ράμπλα Τζούνιορς - Μοντεβιδέο Γουόντερερς |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
2844
|
Σουντ Αμέρικα - Λίβερπουλ Μοντεβιντέο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
1022
|
Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης - Μπαρτσελόνα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
1023
|
Γιουβέντους - Τζένοα |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Φλαμένγκο - Μποταφόγκο | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Λοντρίνα - Ατλέτικο Παραναένσε | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1* | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Κορίνθιανς - Σάο Πάουλο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ναούτικο - Σπορτ Ρεσίφε | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Σοκόπο - Ντεπορτίβο Ανζοατεγκουί | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Τσίκο Ντε Γκουιάνα - Εστουντιάντες Καρ. | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Βιτόρια Μπαΐα - Βιτόρια Ντα Κονκίστα | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Μινέιρο - Ουνιάο Ρεκ. | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Κάσιας - Ιντερνασιονάλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0* | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Κοριτίμπα - Σιανόρτε | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Φουλγκένθιο Γιέγκρος - Οβετένσε | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Γουαϊρένα - Ντεπορτίβο Σαντάνι | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
2403
|
Φέρο Καρίλ - Γιουβεντούδ Ούνιδα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 7 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
2404
|
Μπόκα Ουνίδος - Ιντεπ. Ριβαντάβια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
2437
|
Γκιγιέρμο Μπράουν - Χιμνάσια Χουχούι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
2533
|
Σπόρτ Μπόις Γουάρνες - Μπλούμινγκ Σάντα Κρουζ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
2544
|
Νουμπλένσε - Ντεπόρτες Κοπιαπό |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
2846
|
Σέντρο Ατλέτικο Φένιξ - Νασιονάλ Μοντεβιδέο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:15 |
-
|
Φερνάντο Ντε Λα Μόρα - Μάρτιν Λεντέσμα | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:15 |
-
|
Ρεσιστένθια - 22 Ντε Σετιέμπρε | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
22:15 |
1024
|
Ατλέτικο Ραφαέλα - Μπόκα Τζούνιορς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:15 |
1025
|
Λυών - Μονακό |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:15 |
1026
|
Πόρτο - Φεϊρένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Γιανέρος Γκουαράνε - Σαμόρα Β' | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
2546
|
Σαντιάγκο Μόρνινγκ - Ντεπόρτες Ιμπέρια |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
2856
|
Πορτουγκέζα - Εστουντιάντες Μέριντα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ορσομαρσό - Μπαρανκουίλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Μανταλένα - Ντεπ. Κουκούτα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Λιμόν - Ντεπορτίβο Σαπρίσα | | | | 3 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Μπερμέχο - Όλγουεϊς Ρέντι | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Αλφρέντο Σαλίνας - Λος Τσάνκας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
1027
|
Λος Άντζελες Γκάλαξι - Σιάτλ Σάουντερς |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
1028
|
Σαν Μάρτιν ΣΧ - Μπελγράνο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
2426
|
Μπόστον Μπρέκερς (Γ) - Σκάι Μπλου (Γ) |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
2444
|
Σπορτίβο Εστουντιάντες - Σαν Μάρτιν Τουκουμάν |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
2534
|
Μπολιβάρ - Σαν Χοσέ Ορούρο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
2581
|
Ντελφίν - Έμελεκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
23:15 |
-
|
Φορταλέζα CEIF - Ατλέτικο Κάλι | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:15 |
2557
|
Ατλέτικο Ουίλα - Ατλέτικο Νασιονάλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Τσίκο - Γιανέρος | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Σπορτ Λορέτο - Σεράτο Πακασμάγιο | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Κάρλος Μανούτσι - Σπορτ Άνκας | | | | 4 - 0 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Ουαράλ - Σπορτ Μπόις | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Κρουζέιρο - Αμέρικα Μινέιρο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Καρταγένα - Μποκοτά | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Μουνισιπάλ - Σελαχού | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Τζουτικάλπα - Ντεπορτίβο Ολίμπια | | | | 2 - 2 | 3 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Βίντα - ΚΝ Πλατένσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Μουνισιπάλ - Αλιάνσα Λίμα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
2429
|
Κούρικο Ουνίδο - Ντεπόρτες Λα Σερένα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
00:00 |
2438
|
Νασιονάλ Ασουνσιόν - Σέρο Πορτένιο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
2462
|
Ντεπορτίβο Λα Γκουάιρα - Μετροπολιτάνος |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
2463
|
Ντεπορτίβο Τάτσιρα - Καράκας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:15 |
1030
|
Ρίβερ Πλέιτ - Σαρμιέντο Χουνίν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
00:15 |
2427
|
Οριέντε Πετρολέρο - Ουνιβερσιτάριο Ντε Σούκρε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Νόβο Χαμπούργκο - Γκρέμιο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1* | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Μοτάγκουα - CD Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
1031
|
Μινεσότα Γιουνάιτεντ - Κολοράντο Ράπιντς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
2430
|
Μπαρτσελόνα Γκουαγιακίλ - Φουέρτζα Αμαρίγια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
2435
|
Μινέρος Ντε Ζακατέκας - Σιμαρόνες Ντε Σονόρα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:15 |
2432
|
Ιντερνασιονάλ Ντε Παλμίρα - Αμέρικα Ντε Κάλι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
01:30 |
1032
|
Κλουμπ Ατλέτικο Ταγιέρες - Γοδόι Κρουζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:30 |
2431
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε Σάντα Φε - Ριονέγκρο Αγκουίλας |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
02:10 |
2436
|
Σολ Ντε Αμέρικα - Κλουμπ Γκουαράνι |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
02:15 |
1029
|
Άρσεναλ Σαραντί - Ιντεπεντιέντε |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
02:30 |
2428
|
Ουατσιπάτο - Ουν. Κονσεπσιόν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
03:00 |
1033
|
Σάντος Λαγκούνα - Κλαμπ Αμέρικα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
03:30 |
-
|
Αλιάνσα Παναμά - Σάντα Τζέμα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:30 |
-
|
Πλάζα Αμαντόρ - Σπόρτινγκ Σαν Μιγκελίτο | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
03:30 |
2433
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε Μεντεγίν - Τολίμα |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
04:00 |
2434
|
Χουάρεζ - Πότρος |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |