|
06:00 |
-
|
Χέιντελμπεργκ Γιουν. U21 - Πορτ Μέλμπουρν Σαρκς U21 | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
07:00 |
-
|
Σουζούκα Πόιντ Γκέτερς - Κότσι Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
07:00 |
-
|
Οσάκα - Ιβάκι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
07:00 |
-
|
Τόκιο Μουσασίνο - Μπιουάκο Σίγκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
07:00 |
161
|
Χοκάιντο Σαπόρο - Σεντάι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
07:15 |
-
|
Ντέβονπορτ Σίτι Στράικερς - Ολίμπια Γουόριορς | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
07:15 |
-
|
Κλάρενς Ζίμπρας - Κίνγκμπορο Λάϊονς | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
07:30 |
-
|
Γκιέονγκαμ - Μπούτσεον 1995 | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
07:30 |
1014
|
Τσάρλεστόουν Ατζούρι - Εντζγουόρθ Ιγκλς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
08:00 |
-
|
Νόρθερν Τάιγκερς - Σεντ Τζορτζ Σίτι | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 4 | |
|
08:00 |
-
|
Κανμπερα Ολύμπικ - Γκουανγκάλιν Γιουν. | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
08:00 |
-
|
Μπελκόνεν - Μονάρο Πάνθερς | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
08:00 |
-
|
Καμπέρα - Γουόντεν Γουέστον | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
08:00 |
-
|
ΣΚΑ Χαμπάροφσκ - Τομ Τομσκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
08:00 |
-
|
Γκριν Γκάλι U21 - Μέλμπουρν Νάιτς U21 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 9 | |
|
08:00 |
-
|
Νορθ Γκιλόνγκ Γουόριορς - Μπουλίν Λάιονς | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 4 | |
|
08:00 |
-
|
Μπρούνσβικ Σίτι - Γκούλμπερν Βάλεϊ Σανς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
08:00 |
-
|
Νόρθκοουτ Σιτι - Γουέριμπι Σίτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
08:00 |
-
|
Λανγκβάριν - Μόρελαντ Σίτι | | | | 0 - 4 | 0 - 5 | |
|
08:00 |
162
|
Γιοκοχάμα Μαρίνος - Γιοκοχάμα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
08:00 |
163
|
ΦΚ Τόκιο - Σαγκάν Τοσού |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
08:00 |
164
|
Χιροσίμα - Φουκουόκα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
08:00 |
165
|
Εχίμε - Αλμπιρέξ Νιιγκάτα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
08:00 |
166
|
Ποχάνγκ - Τζετζού Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
08:00 |
1000
|
Άβοντεϊλ - Ντάνενονγκ Θάντερ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
08:00 |
1001
|
Χεϊντέλμπεργκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Πορτ Μέλμπουρν Σαρκς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
09:00 |
-
|
Τσεονγκτζού ΦΚ - Τσάνγκγουον Σίτι | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
09:00 |
-
|
Σεονάν Σίτι - Γκιονγκγού KHNP | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
09:00 |
-
|
Νταεγιόν Κοράιλ - Γκίμπο Σίτιζεν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
09:00 |
-
|
Γκανγκνεούνγκ Σίτι - Μπουσάν Τρανσπόρτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
09:00 |
-
|
Σάνσάιν Κοστ Γουόν. U23 - Λόγκαν Λάιτνινγκ U23 | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
09:30 |
-
|
Γκλένορσι Νάιτς - Σάουθ Χόμπαρτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
09:30 |
-
|
Αλτόνα Μάτζικ U21 - Μπέντλι Γκρινς U21 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 4 | |
|
09:30 |
-
|
Καζουαρίνα - Μίντιλ Έισις | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
10:00 |
-
|
Χονγκ Κονγκ Πέγκασους - Ίστερν Σπορτς Κλαμπ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
10:00 |
-
|
Νιουμάρκετ - Άνερλεϊ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
10:00 |
1004
|
Μπαλκάτα - Εκού Γιουνταλούπ |
|
|
| | | |
|
10:00 |
1005
|
Περθ - Γκουέλουπ Κροάσια |
|
|
| | | |
|
10:00 |
1006
|
Ρόκινγχαμ Σίτι - Σορέντο ΦΚ |
|
|
| | | |
|
10:00 |
1393
|
Ανσάν Γκρίνερς - Νταετζεόν Χάνα Σίτιζεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
10:05 |
167
|
Κασίβα Ρέισολ - Τοκουσίμα Βόρτις |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 5 - 1 | |
|
10:05 |
168
|
Σέντραλ Κόουστ Μάρινερς - Σίδνεϊ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
10:30 |
169
|
Γκουανγκτζού - Νταεγού |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
10:30 |
1002
|
Χιούμ Σίτι - Σεντ Άλμπαν Σέιντς |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 6 - 0 | |
|
11:00 |
170
|
Κασίμα Άντλερς - Βίσελ Κόμπε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
11:00 |
171
|
Ουνιβερσιτάτεα Κλουζ - Μεταλογκλόμπους |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
11:00 |
172
|
Παντούρι Τάργκου Τζίου - Ριπένσια Τιμισοάρα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
11:00 |
173
|
CSM Σλατίνα - Φαρούλ Κονστάντζα |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
11:00 |
1008
|
Ουέστερν Σπίριτ - Δε Λέικς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
11:00 |
1010
|
Μαρκόνι Στάλιονς - Ντρούιτ Τάουν Ρέιντζερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
11:30 |
-
|
Μπόνιριγκ Γουάιτ Ιγκλς - Μάουντις Ουόντερερς | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
11:30 |
-
|
SD Ρέιντερς - Ουέστερν Σίδνεϊ Γιουθ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
11:30 |
1003
|
Αλτόνα Μάτζικ - Μπέντλι Γκρινς |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
11:30 |
1083
|
Ντακ Λακ - Τχαν Χόα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
12:00 |
-
|
Χιλς Γιουνάιτεντ - Σπίριτ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | |
|
12:00 |
-
|
Σεντ Τζορτζ Σεντς - Μπλακτάουν Σπαρτανς | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
12:00 |
-
|
Ίντερ U19 - Κάλιαρι U19 | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
12:00 |
-
|
Μπάλερουπ Σκοβλούντε (Γ) - Ντάμσο (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 7 - 1 | |
|
12:00 |
-
|
Μπέτις (Γ) - Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
12:00 |
-
|
Σλακς Κρικ - Νιου Φαρμ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
12:00 |
-
|
HPS (Γ) - ΠΚ-35 Ελσίνκι (Γ) | | | | 1 - 3 | 1 - 6 | |
|
12:00 |
-
|
Μεράνι Μαρτβίλι - Τσικχούρα Σακίρ | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
12:00 |
-
|
Καβάλα - Βέροια | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
12:00 |
-
|
Ίλβες - Μάριεχαμν | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
12:00 |
1009
|
Γιουνιβ. Οφ Κουίνσλαντ - Άλμπανι Κρικ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
12:00 |
1026
|
Κιζιλζάρ - Ζετίσου |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
12:10 |
174
|
Μακάρθουρ - Μέλμπουρν Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
12:30 |
-
|
Ρεσούρσις Καπιτάλ - Χάπι Βάλεϊ | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
12:30 |
175
|
Πολιτέκνικα Τιμισοάρα - Μιερκουρέα Τσίουκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
12:30 |
1015
|
Μέιτλαντ - Γουέστον Γουόρκερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
12:30 |
1080
|
Νιούκαστλ Ολίμπικ - Λέικ Μακουάρι Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 3 - 2 | |
|
12:30 |
1394
|
Μπουσάν Ι Παρκ - Τζεονάμ Ντράγκονς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
12:45 |
-
|
Έστερμπρο (Γ) - Σόλρεντ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
12:45 |
-
|
Χιούμ Σίτι U21 - Σεντ Άλμπανς Σεντς U21 | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Νάεσμπι (Γ) - Φρεντέρικσμπεργκ Μπόλντκλαμπ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Γκβι - Οτέρουπ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Β 1908 - Ροσκίλντε BK | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
JAI Άαρχους (Γ) - Άαρχους 1900 (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Όρενμπουργκ - Νίζνι Νοβγκόροντ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Γκαρεγί - Γκάγκρα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Έσμπιεργκ U19 - Οντένσε U19 | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ράντερς Φρέια U19 - Σίλκεμποργκ U19 | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 4 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σουκούρα - Ντίλα Γκόρι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Τότεναμ U18 - Κρίσταλ Πάλας U18 | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Κολόμνα - Λούκι Ενέργκια | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Οστάνδη - Άντερλεχτ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | |
|
13:00 |
176
|
Γκανγκβόν - Τζέονμπουκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
177
|
Ακαδέμικα - Τσάβες |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
1024
|
Μπιν Ντιν - Λονγκ Αν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
13:00 |
1027
|
Άκζαϊνκ Ούραλσκ - Ακτόμπε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
1084
|
Κουάνγκ Ναμ - Σάι Γκον |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
13:00 |
1395
|
Όρενμπουργκ - Νίζνι Νοβγκόροντ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
1396
|
Γιενισέι Κρασνογιάρσκ - Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας 2 |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 2 | |
|
13:30 |
-
|
Γκόντομαρ - Σάο Ζοάο Βερ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
13:30 |
-
|
Λέσα - Σανχοανένσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
13:30 |
-
|
Σοντερίσκε U19 - Μπρόντμπι U19 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
13:30 |
-
|
Βέιλε U19 - Χόρσενς U19 | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
13:30 |
-
|
Πορτ Ντάρβιν - Νταρβίν Χαρτς | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
13:30 |
178
|
Κόνιασπορ - Χαταϊσπόρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
13:40 |
179
|
Κορόνα Κίελτσε - ΛΚΣ Λοτζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Νόριτς U18 - Γουέστ Χαμ U18 | | | | 3 - 2 | 3 - 3 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σούντμπι (Γ) - ΑΣΑ Άαρχους (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ρόμα U19 - Λάτσιο U19 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Γκοστιβάρ - Βλάζριμι 77 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Κοράμπι - ΦΚ Σκόπια | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ντρίτα Μπογκοβίντζε - Τέτεκς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Καρλσούντε - Αβερντόρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Γιάνγκ Μπόις FD - Κιέλερουπ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Βέλμπι-Ρισκόβ - Τγιόρινγκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Βέιγκααρντ - Ντζουρσλάντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Λεντόγιε Σμορούμ - Γκρέβε | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Άλεροντ - Βόρντινγκμποργκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Πλακόβιτσα - Πομπέντα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Οσογκόβο - Μπρεγκάνλικα Κράουν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Κιτ-Γκόου Πέχτσεβο - Σάσα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Κόζουβ Γκέβγκελιτζα - Τίκβες | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σιόνι Μπολνίσι - Μέρανι Τιφλίδας | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Νάκον Πάτομ Γιουν. - Κονκάεν Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1* | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Λίνγκμπι U19 - Νόρτζελαντ U19 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Άαλμποργκ U19 - Κοπεγχάγη U19 | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 5 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μάντσεστερ Γιουν. U18 - Γουλβς U18 | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Λέστερ U18 - Άρσεναλ U18 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ντέρμπι U18 - Λιντς U18 | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Όχριντ - Βελέστα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ρόσομαν 83 - Σλόγκα 1934 Βίνιτσα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ζνάμια Τρούντα - Σμόλενσκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
SR Μπράσοφ - Κορόνα Μπρασόφ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Αξιόπολις Σερναβόντα - Γκλόρια Ποπέστι Λεορντένι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Βιλάζνια - Σκεντερμπέου | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Καστριότι - Λάτσι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπίλις Μπαλς - Απολόνια Φιερ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Βέρες Ρίβνε - Μικολάιβ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ναμούνγκο - Εμπέγια Σίτι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τάραπ Πααράπ - Μάριενλιστ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σίλεκς Κράτοβο - ΑΠ Μπρέρα Στρούμιτσα | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Έβερτον U23 - Μπράϊτον U23 | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Χάκα - Κλούμπι 04 | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Λάχτι - Γκνιστάν | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 2 | |
|
14:00 |
180
|
Σεντ Ετιέν - Μπρεστ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
14:00 |
181
|
Νυρεμβέργη - Χάιντενχαϊμ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
182
|
Όσναμπρικ - Χόλσταϊν Κίελ |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 1 - 3 | |
|
14:00 |
183
|
Πάντερμπορν - Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
184
|
Ουράλ - Αχμάτ Γκρόζνι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
185
|
Τρέλεμποργκ - Έργκριτε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
1007
|
Περθ Γκλόρι Νέοι - Αρμαντέιλ |
|
|
| | | |
|
14:00 |
1028
|
Ορνταμπάσι - Καϊσάρ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 4 - 2 | |
|
14:00 |
1085
|
Χάι Φονγκ - Μπινχ Φουόκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0* | |
|
14:00 |
1086
|
Όρσχα - Κρουμκατσί Μινσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
1091
|
Μινίγια 2017 - Μπαμπρούνγκας |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | |
|
14:00 |
1093
|
Λίντομε - Λίνκοπινγκ Σίτι |
|
|
| 3 - 2 | 3 - 2 | |
|
14:00 |
1094
|
Όστερλεν - Τβάκερς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
1095
|
Κβίντινγκ - ΙΦΚ Μάλμε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
1100
|
Σολεντούντα - Μπρομαποϊκάρνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
1397
|
Ντιναμό Μπρεστ - Βίτεμπσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
1398
|
Πολκόβιτσε - Ολίμπια Ελμπλάκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
1399
|
Σινίκ Γιάροσλαβλ - Κρίλια Σοβετόβ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
14:00 |
1400
|
Βελές Μόσχας - Ίρτις Ομσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
1401
|
Σίντβεστ 05 - Χόλμπαεκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
1402
|
Βανλόσε ΙΦ - Χίλεροντ Φόντμπολντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
14:15 |
-
|
Λίσενγκ - Νορεσάνμπι | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
14:15 |
1106
|
Ρούναβικ ΙΙ - ΕΒ-Στρέιμουρ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Χέντενστεντ - Βίμπι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Λίβερπουλ U18 - Μίντλεσμπρο U18 | | | | 1 - 0 | 6 - 0 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Άστον Βίλα (Γ) - Μπρίστολ Σίτι (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβ Τασκένδης - Τουρόν | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
14:30 |
186
|
Λίβερπουλ - Νιούκαστλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
14:30 |
187
|
Μπόρνμουθ - Μπρέντφορντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
14:30 |
188
|
Κέγκε - Φρεντερίτσια |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
14:35 |
1403
|
Γουχάν Θρι Τάουνς - Μπεϊτζίνγκ Τεκνόλοτζι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
14:35 |
1404
|
Ζίμπο Κούτζου - Ζετζιάνγκ Γκριντάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | |
|
14:45 |
1405
|
FA 2000 - Νίκομπινγκ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Φορτούνα Χόρινγκ (Γ) - Κόλντινγκ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κόγκε Νορντ - Φρέμαντ Βάλμπι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 4 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χουσούμ - Μπάλερουπ Σκοβλούντε | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 3 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Όντερ - Ρίνκγκόμπινγκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αλ Φουτούα - Αλ Σαχέλ Ταρτούς | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αλ Ταλίγια - Αλ Χουρίγια | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χουτίν - Αλ Γουαχντά Δαμασκού | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αλ Καραμάχ - Αλ Ουάτμπα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αλ Χοργκελάχ - Τίσριν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αλ Ιτιχάντ Αλέπο - Τζαμπάλα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αλ Τζάις - Αλ Σόρτα Δαμασκός | | | | 0 - 2 | 3 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κφουμ BK - BK Ούνιον | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χέρλεβ - Σκιόλντ Μπίρκεροντ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κρίστιανσαντ (Γ) - Τζουργκάρντεν (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ρόσενγκαρντ (Γ) - Χάμαρμπι (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βίλντμπεργκ (Γ) - Άαλμποργκ Φρέια (Γ) | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΠΚ-35 Βάνταα (Γ) - Κουόπιο (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ίλβες (Γ) - Άαλαντ Γιουνάιτεντ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Άαρχους U19 - Μίντιλαντ U19 | | | | 0 - 3 | 1 - 4 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σαμτρέντια - Τελάβι | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σπορτίβο Αμελιάνο - 3 Ντε Φεμπρέρο | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 3 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σαουθάμπτον U18 - Γουέστ Μπρομ U18 | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Στόουκ U18 - Σάντερλαντ U18 | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπράιτον U18 - Άστον Βίλα U18 | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Άαρχους (Γ) - Άαλμποργκ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Οντένσε Q (Γ) - Β93 Κοπεγχάγη (Γ) | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ζβέζντα Σεντ Πέτερσμπουργκ - Τβερ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπράιτ Σταρς - Ουρά ΦΚ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ταργκού Σεκιουέσκ - Άστρα Γκιούργκιου ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 3 | 1 - 4 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νάιβα Τέρνοβιλ - Πρικαρπάτια Ιβάνο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μιλσάμι - Ντάτσια Μπουιουτσάνι | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Θεσπρωτός - Ολυμπιακός Βόλου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΑΕΠ Κοζάνης - Πιερικός | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΠΟ Τριγλίας - Απόλλων Πόντου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Καλλιθέα - Καλαμάτα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πανσερραϊκός - Αλμωπός Αριδαίας | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αιγάλεω - Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ιάλυσος - ΑΣ Ρόδος | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Επισκοπή - ΑΕ Σαντορίνης | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπντιν Βίντιν - Γιάντρα Πόλσκι Τράμπες | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Άβανχαρντ Κραματόρσκ - Μέταλιστ 1925 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Στρόμεν - Γκρόρουντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κότκα - Γίπο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
189
|
Πόρτσμουθ - Μπρίστολ Ρόβερς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
190
|
Βάλντχοφ Μανχάιμ - Μόναχο 1860 |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
191
|
Ίνγκολσταντ - Σβικάου |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
192
|
Καϊζερσλάουτερν - Ουντερχάκινγκ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
193
|
Μέπεν - Χάνσα Ροστόκ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | |
|
15:00 |
194
|
Ντιναμό Δρέσδης - Χάλεσερ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
15:00 |
195
|
Τουργκουτσού Μούνχεν - Ουέρντινγκεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
196
|
Χόμπρο - Χβιντόβρε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
197
|
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Παναιτωλικός |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
198
|
Έλτσε - Λεβάντε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
199
|
Ραπίντ Βουκουρεστίου - Μιοβένι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
200
|
Μπουντεγιόβιτσε - Γιάμπλονετς |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
201
|
Σίγκμα Όλομουτς - Μπάνικ Οστράβα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
202
|
Ελσίνκι - Χόνκα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
1092
|
BFA Βίλνιους - Σιαουλιάι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 5 | |
|
15:00 |
1096
|
Βάνερσμποργκ ΙΦ - Τορνς |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
1109
|
Μπάλινγκερ - Χόμπουργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
1110
|
Μπονέρ - Μπέργκις Γκλάντμπαχ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
1111
|
Ντόρτμουντ Β - Σάλκε ΙΙ |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 3 - 3 | |
|
15:00 |
1112
|
Αστόρια Γουάλντορφ - ΦΣΒ Φρανκφούρτης |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
1113
|
Μπάγερν Αλζνάου - Πίρμασενς |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 5 | |
|
15:00 |
1114
|
Βέγκμπεργκ-Μπεκ - Φορτούνα Κολωνίας |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
15:00 |
1115
|
Οφενμπάχερ Κίκερς - Αϊντρ. Σταντάλεντορφ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
1116
|
Ροτ Βάις Άλεν - Ομπερχάουζεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
1117
|
Ροτ Βάις Έσεν - Όμβεργκ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
1118
|
Βίντενμπρουκ - Στράελεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
1119
|
Σόνενχοφ - Χέσεν Κασέλ |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 3 | |
|
15:00 |
1120
|
Σπορτφρούντε Λόττε - Βουπερτάλερ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
1121
|
Χοφενχάιμ ΙΙ - Σχοτ Μάιντζ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
1122
|
Μπάλινγκεν - Στουτγκάρδη II |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | |
|
15:00 |
1123
|
TSV Στάινμπαχ - Γκιέσεν |
|
|
| 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
1406
|
Άκρον Τογκλιάτι - Αλάνια Βλαντικαφκάς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
1407
|
Νταλούμ - Όουρε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
1408
|
Άαρχους Φρέμαντ - Μπράμπραντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
1409
|
ΑΒ Τάρνμπι - Σλάγκελσε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
15:15 |
-
|
Σπόρτιστ Σβόγκε - Σεπτέμβρι Σίμιτλι | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
15:15 |
-
|
Έσμπιεργκ U17 - Οντένσε U17 | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Γκραν. Τενερίφη (Γ) - Λεβάντε (Γ) | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ράντερς Φρέια U17 - Σίλκεμποργκ U17 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Χάμαμ-Λιφ - Τζέρμπα Μιντούν | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ελ Γκαβαφέλ Σ. Γκάφσα - Κο Μεντέντιν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Παρί (Γ) - Φλέρι 91 (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
15:30 |
203
|
Ντορμπίρν 1913 - ΦΚ Γιούνιορς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
15:30 |
204
|
Ζλάτε Μοράφτσε - Ντουνάισκα Στρέντα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
15:30 |
1126
|
Χούγκανγκ Γιουν. - Λάιον Σίτι Σέιλορς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
15:30 |
1127
|
Τανγιόνγκ Παγκάρ Γιουν. - Ταμπίνς Ρόβερς |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |
|
15:40 |
-
|
Αλ Ανσάρ Βηρυτού - Αλ Νεϊμέντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
15:45 |
-
|
Σοντερίσκε U17 - Μπρόντμπι U17 | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
15:45 |
205
|
Πούσκας Ακαντέμια - Ζαλαεγκερζέγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 4 | |
|
15:55 |
-
|
Ντουμπράβα - Σολίν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βαστέζε - Απρίλια | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ντερτόνα - Σανρεμέσε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπολόνια U19 - Τζένοα U19 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Φιορεντίνα U19 - Έμπολι U19 | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Οθέλλος Αθηαίνου - ΑΕ Ζακακίου | | | | 0 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΕΝΥ Διγενής Υψώνα - ΠΑΕΕ Κερύνειας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 6 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τθι Θίστιντ (Γ) - Μπρόντμπι (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Άραλ Σάμαλι - Αντιγιάν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κέιπ Τάουν Ολ Σταρς - TS Σπόρτινγκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γιόμο Κόσμος - Στίνμπεργκ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
JDR Σταρς - Πολοκουάνε Σίτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τσαχούμα Μαντζιχαντίλα - Ουθονγκάθι | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπιζάνα Πόντος Τσιφς - Φρι Στέιτ Σταρς | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αλκή Ορόκλινη - Ομόνοια Ψευδά | | | | 5 - 0 | 6 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΠΟ Ξυλοτύμβου - Διγενής Ακρίτας Μόρφου | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Θοϊ Λακατάμιας - Ομόνοια Αραδίππου | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αχυρώνας Λιοπετρίου - Κούρης Ερήμης | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 3 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Άρης Λεμεσού - Ασίλ Λύσης | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ονήσιλος Σωτήρας 2014 - Ακρίτας Χλώρακας | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κιουστεντίλ - Ναντέζντα Ντομπροσλάβτσι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ομπόρσιθε - Βίχρεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γκραντίβ Βλαντάγια - Περούν Κρέσνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λέφσκι Τσεπίντσι - Βελμπάζντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπελάσιτσα Πέτριχ - Μπαλκάν Μπότεβγκραντ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 3 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπότεφ Ιχτίμαν - Σλιβνίσκι Γκερόι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πίριν Γκότσε Ντέλτσεφ - Τσάβνταρ Έτροπολ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπάνσκο - Ρίλσκι Σπόρτιστ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
KIF Έρεμπρο (Γ) - Βιτσζό (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μάρεκ - Πίριν Ράζλογκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπότεβ Νοβι Παζάρ - Σπόρτιστ Τόσεβο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ντουνάφ Ρούσε - Ντοροστολ Σίλιστρα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γιβάσκιλα (Γ) - Χόνκα (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πέγεια 2014 - Εληά Λυθροδόντα | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 3 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μάντσεστερ Σίτι U18 - Μπέρνλι U18 | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΑΠΟΝΑ Ανάγυιας - Ολυμπίας Λυμπιών | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 3 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Χαλκάνορας Ιδαλίου - ΑΠΕΠ Πιτσιλιάς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Εμπαράρα Σίτι - ΣΚ Βίλα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
UPDF - Κιτάρα | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπουλ Τζίνζα - Μπουσόγκα Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πόλις FC - Μίντα | | | | 5 - 1 | 6 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κρέμεν Κρέμεντσουγκ - Πολίσια Ζιτόμιρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Χίρνικ Σπορτ - Κρίσταλ Κχέρσον | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βελέζ Μόσταρ - Κρούπα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σλόμποντα Τούζλα - Μλάντοστ Ντόμποϊ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ναπρέντακ - Προλετέρ Νόβι Σαντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μλάντοστ Λουτσάνι - Μπάτσκα Τόπολα | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βοζντόβατς - Τσουκαρίτσκι | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γιαβόρ - Μάτσβα Σάμπατς | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ραντ Βελιγραδίου - Μπάτσκα Παλάνκα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γκουαμπίνα - Σίμπα Σπορτς Κλαμπ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ντομαγκνιάνο - Φολγκόρε Φαλσιάνο | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τρε Φιόρι - Τρε Πένε | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πεναρόσα - Φαετάνο | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μουράτα - ΣΣ Κόσμος | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αμαθούς Αγίου Τύχωνα - Ομόνοια 29ης Μαΐου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ελπίδα Αστρομερίτη - Εθνικός Άσσιας | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Καλεπίνα - Βίλα Ντ' Άλμε | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ντρένιτσα - Φερονικέλι | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αρμπέρια - Μπέσα Πέτζε | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ενκάνα - Ιντένι | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σεϊναγιοέν - Ούλου | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μποέμιανς (Γ) - Πίμαουντ Γιουνάιτεντ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κορκ Σίτι (Γ) - DRL Γουέιβς (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
206
|
Τρουά - Γκρενόμπλ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
207
|
Τζένοα - Σπέτσια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
208
|
Γκόρνικ Ζάμπρζε - Βίσλα Πλοκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
209
|
Χάκεν - Σίριους |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
210
|
Βάρναμο - Μπράγκε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
211
|
Σούντσβαλ - Νόρμπι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
212
|
Τραμπζονσπόρ - Φατίχ Καραγκιουμρούκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
1087
|
Μπελσίνα Μπόμπρουισκ - Ναφτάν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
1097
|
Ατβίνταμπεργκ - Όσκαρσαμνς ΑΪΚ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
1128
|
Ταλίνα Λέγκιον - Τούλεβικ Βιλιάντι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
1410
|
Ενερτζέτικ-BGU Μίνσκ - Νέμαν Γκρόντνο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
1411
|
Κράσνονταρ 2 - Νεφτεχίμικ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
1412
|
Φάκελ Βορονέζ - Βόλγαρ Άστραχαν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
1413
|
Τσάικα - Τσερτανόβο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
1414
|
Τορπέντο Μόσχας - Τεκστιλστίκ Ιβανόβο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
1415
|
Μπλακ Λέοπαρντς - Σούπερσπορτ Γιουν. |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
1416
|
Στέλενμπος - Μπλουμφοντέιν Σέλτικ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
1417
|
Μπρονσόι - Κφουμ Ροσκίντλε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
1418
|
Σκόβσοβεντ - AB Γκλαντσάξε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | |
|
16:00 |
1419
|
Φρεμ - Ναέσμπι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
1420
|
Β 93 Κοπεγχάγη - Μίντελφαρτ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:15 |
-
|
Άαλμποργκ U17 - Κοπεγχάγη U17 | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 4 | |
|
16:15 |
-
|
Λίνγκμπι U17 - Νόρτζελαντ U17 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:15 |
-
|
Γκινγκάμπ (Γ) - Λυών (Γ) | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 5 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Μπουνιοντκόρ Τασκένδης - Σογκντιγιόνα Τζιζάξ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ηρακλής Αμπελοκήπων - Αναγέννηση Θαλασσιάς | | | | 0 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ρεθυμνιακός - ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝ.ΚΑ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Νασάφ Καρσί - Ρουμπίν Τασκένδης | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
16:30 |
213
|
Βόλφσμπουργκ - Ντόρτμουντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
16:30 |
214
|
Μάιντζ - Μπάγερν Μονάχου |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
16:30 |
215
|
Ουνιόν Βερολίνου - Βέρντερ Βρέμης |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
16:30 |
216
|
Φράιμπουργκ - Χοφενχάιμ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:30 |
217
|
Ζενίτ - Ρότορ Βολγκογκράντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 6 - 0 | |
|
16:30 |
294
|
Ρουζομπερόκ - Σέρεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
16:30 |
1421
|
Μπάλα Τάουν - Μπάρι Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:30 |
1422
|
Χαβερφόρντγουεστ Κάουντι - Φλιντ Τάουν Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
16:30 |
1423
|
Πένιμποντ - Κέρναρφον Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
16:30 |
1424
|
Νιουτάουν - Σεφν Ντρούιντς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πορντενόνε - Πίζα | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ρεκρεατίβο Ντο Λιμπόλο - Προγκρέσο Ασοσιασάο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τεούτα Ντούρες - ΚΦ Τίρανα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβ Τιφλίδας - Ιμπέρια 1999 | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπενφίκα Καστέλο Μπράνκο - Ολιβέιρα Οσπιτάλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κάλντας - Σπορτίβο Ντε Λούρες | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κέγκε (Γ) - Νόρτζελαντ (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αφουμάτι - Ολτενίτα | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μοσιστέα Ούμλου - Γκλόρια Αλμπέστι | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αγκρικόλα Μπορτσέα - Ιναίντε Μοντέλου | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πλοπένι - Σέπκι Σφάντου ΙΙ | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τουνάρι - CSA Στεάουα Βουκουρεστίου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μεταλούλ Μπουζάου - Ντιναμό Βουκουρεστίου ΙΙ | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βιτορούλ Νταέστι - Γκαζ Μετάν Β' | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γκιλορτούλ - Ζιούλ Πετροσάνι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μινερούλ Κοστέστι - CSM Ντέβα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φιλιάσι - Ακαντέμικα Κλιντσένι ΙΙ | | | | 4 - 0 | 7 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
CSM Φοξάνι 2007 - Βιτορούλ Ιάνκα | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φορέι - Αβαντούλ Βάλεα Μαρουλούλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
CSM Μπακάου - Ράμνικου Σαράτ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Οτελούλ Γκαλάτι - Σπόρτινγκ Λιέστι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τσερνομόρετς Μπούργκας - ΟΦΚ Χάσκοβο | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ζάγκορετς Νόβα - Μαρίτσα Πλόβντιβ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντιμιτροβγκράντ - Βερέγια | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ροδόπα Σμολιάν - Μπόρισλαβ Παρβομάι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κάρνομπατ - Γιαμπόλ 1915 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σπαρτάκ Πλόβντιβ - Νέσεμπαρ | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κέλανταν Γιουνάιτεντ - Κούτσινγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τερενγκάνου ΙΙ - Σελανγκόρ ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Νεγκέρι Σεμπιλάν - Σαραουάκ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χόρσενς FS - Βάρντε | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βίλτζ 71 - Ζενές Ες | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΑΪΚ (Γ) - Λινκόπινγκς (Γ) | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λουντογκόρετς Β - Σοζοπόλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβ Γκόρνα Οριαχόβιτσα - Γιάντρα 2019 Γκάμπροβο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Νεφτοχίμικ - Χεμπάρ Παζάρντζικ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ούτσικτενς - Ασιρίσκα Τουραμπντίν | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ιντούστρια Γκάλντα - Ουνιρέα Ουνγκενί | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χουνεντοάρα - Σανατατέα Κλουζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μεταλουργκιστούλ Κουτζίρ - Ουνιρέα Ντετζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τσεαχλάουλ Πιάτρα Νέαμτς - Μπράντου Μπόρτσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπουκοβίνα Ρανταούτι - Χουσάνα Χούσι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σομούζ Φαλτιτσένι - Ντάντε Μποτοσάνι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Στίντα Μιροσλάβα - Σπόρτινγκ Τζουν. Βασλούι | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φορέστα Σουσεάβα - CMS Πασκάνι | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φερνάντο Ντε Λα Μόρα - Ντεπορτίβο Σαντάνι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σπορτίβο Τρινιντένσε - Σπορτίβο Ιτένο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γκιρόντα - Ντουμπραβίτα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κρισούλ Τσισινέου - Προγκρεσούλ Πέτσιτσα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Προγκρεσούλ Εζέρις - Αβαντούλ Περιάμ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γκλόρια Λούνκα - ACS Πόλι Τιμισοάρα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Νόα Γιούρμαλα - Σπάρτακς Τζουρμάλα | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 5 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σομεσούλ Ντετζ - CA Οραντέα | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λουτσεαφάρουλ Οραντέα - Προγκρεσούλ Σομκούτα Μάρε | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΣΚΜ Ζαλάου - Σάτου Μάρε | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μινόρ Μπαΐα Μάρε - Σίμλεουλ Σιλβάνεϊ | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γκλόρια Μπίστριτσα - ΚΣΚ Σαν Μαρτίν | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μόρναρ Μπαρ - ΚΟΜ Ποντγκόριτσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντρέζγκα - Άρσεναλ Τιβάτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μποκέλι - Γκρμπάλι | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ιμπάρ - Ιγκάλο | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντουμποτσίτσα - Ντινάμο Βράνιε | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λόζνιτσα - Καμπέλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπόρατς Τσακάκ - Ζαρκόβο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γιαγκοντίνα - Ραντνίσκι Σρέμσκα Μιτρόβιτσα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ζελέζνιτσαρ Πάνκεβο - Σλόγκα Κράλγιεβο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ζέμουν Βελιγραδίου - Ραντνίτσκι 1923 | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπούντουσνοστ Ντομπανόβτσι - Γκραφικάρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπεράνε - Γιεντίστβο Μπιέλο Πόλιε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Παρτιζάνι Τιράνων - Κούκεσι | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βασιλεία ΙΙ - Μπελιντσόνα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπράιτενραϊν - Μπρουλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπλακ Σταρς - Ζυρίχη ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ράπερσβιλ-Γιόνα - Μπαβουά | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κονίζ - Στάντε Νιόν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σιόν ΙΙ - Μούνσινγκεν | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σερίφ Τιρασπόλ - Σφίντουλ Γκεόργκε | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σλόμποντα Νόβι Γκραντ - Μπόρατς Κοζάρσκα Ντούμπιτσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βίχαρ Σλαβγιανόβο - Λοκομοτίβ Μέζντρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ροβανιέμι - Γιάρο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
218
|
Γουότφορντ - Μίλγουολ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
219
|
Κάρντιφ - Γουίκομ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
220
|
Κόβεντρι - Πρέστον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
221
|
ΚΠΡ - Νόριτς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
222
|
Μίντλεσμπρο - Σέφιλντ Γουένσντεϊ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
223
|
Μπάρνσλεϊ - Ρόδεραμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
224
|
Μπλάκμπερν - Χάντερσφιλντ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 5 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
225
|
Νότιγχαμ Φόρεστ - Στόουκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
226
|
Ντέρμπι - Μπέρμιγχαμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
227
|
Γουίγκαν - Μπέρτον |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
228
|
Ίπσουιτς - Γουίμπλεντον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
229
|
Κρου - Ρότσντεϊλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
230
|
Λίνκολν Σίτι - Χαλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
231
|
Μίλτον Κέινς Ντονς - Σουίντον Τάουν |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
232
|
Μπλάκπουλ - Σριούσμπερι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
233
|
Ντονκάστερ - Φλίτγουντ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
234
|
Όξφορντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Πλίμουθ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
235
|
Σάντερλαντ - Άκρινγκτον |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
236
|
Τζίλιγχαμ - Νορθάμπτον |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
237
|
Τσάρλτον - Πιτέρμπορο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
238
|
Έξετερ - Νιούπορτ Κάουντι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
239
|
Καρλάιλ - Χάρογκεϊτ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
240
|
Κέμπριτζ Γιουνάιτεντ - Στίβενεϊτζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
241
|
Κρόουλι Τάουν - Φόρεστ Γκριν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
242
|
Μόρκαμ - Μπόλτον |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
243
|
Όλνταμ - Γκρίμσμπι Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
244
|
Πορτ Βέιλ - Μπράντφορντ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
245
|
Σάλφορντ Σίτι - Μάνσφιλντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
246
|
Σάουθεντ - Λέιτον Όριεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
247
|
Σκάνθορπ - Γουόλσολ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
248
|
Τρανμίρ - Μπάροου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
249
|
Τσέλτεναμ - Κόλτσεστερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
250
|
Κινγκς Λιν - Ντάγκεναμ & Ρεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
251
|
Μεϊντενχέντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Γουόκινγκ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
252
|
Μπόραμ Γουντ - Στόκπορτ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
253
|
Όλντερσοτ Τάουν - Γουίλντστόουν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
254
|
Όλτρινχαμ - Μπαρνέτ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
255
|
Ρέξαμ - Τσέστερφιλντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
256
|
Σόλιχαλ Μουρς - Γιόβιλ Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 5 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
257
|
Τορκί - Νοτς Κάουντι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
258
|
Χάλιφαξ - Μπρόμλεϊ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
259
|
Λογρονιές - Καρταχένα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
260
|
Μάλαγα - Φουενλαμπράδα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
261
|
Καρμιώτισσα - Πάφος |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 6 | |
|
17:00 |
262
|
Κόλος Κοβαλίβκα - Βόρσκλα Πολτάβα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
263
|
Ντνίπρο-1 - Μινάι |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
264
|
Ζαστρζέμπιε - Νιετσιέτζα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
265
|
Ρεζόβια Ρέζοβ - Ζαγκλέμπιε Σοσνόβιετς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
266
|
Σχρόμπρι Γκλογκόβ - Τίσχι 71 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
267
|
Λεϊσόες - Φεϊρένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | |
|
17:00 |
268
|
ΕΪΡ Γιουνάιτεντ - Κουίν Οφ Σάουθ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
269
|
Μόρτον - Αλόα Αθλέτικ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
270
|
Νταντί - Ρέιθ Ρόβερς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
271
|
Ντανφέρμλιν - Αρμπρόουθ |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 4 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
272
|
Χαρτς - Ινβερνές |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
273
|
Μλάντα Μπόλεσλαβ - Σλόβαν Λίμπερετς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
274
|
Ίντερ Τούρκου - Κουόπιο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
286
|
Ιστ Φάιφ - Νταμπάρτον |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
287
|
Πάρτικ Θιστλ - Ερντριόνιανς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
288
|
Πίτερχεντ - Κλάιντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
289
|
Φόλκερκ - Κόουβ Ρέιντζερς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
290
|
Άλμπιον Ρόβερς - Ανάν Αθλέτικ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
291
|
Έντινμπουργκ Σίτι - Στέρλινγκ Άλμπιον |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
292
|
Στενχάουσμιουρ - Κάουντενμπιθ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
300
|
Ούστι Ναντ Λαμπέμ - Χράντετς Κράλοβε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
1039
|
Μπαλιμένα Γιουν. - Κολερέιν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
1040
|
Κλίφτονβιλ - Κάρικ Ρέιντζερς |
|
|
| 4 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1041
|
Ντάνγκανον - Κρουσέιντερς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
1042
|
Γουορενπόιντ Τάουν - Πορταντάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
1089
|
Χέγκελμαν Λιτάουεν - Τζιούγκας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1098
|
Τρολχάταν - Λούντς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
1099
|
Λιουνγκσκίλε - Σκόβντε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1101
|
Ντάλκουρντ - Σίλβια |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1133
|
Καμ - Ιβερντόν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
1134
|
Γιάνγκ Φέλοους Γιουβέντους - Ετουάλ Καρούζ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
1135
|
Τζοχόρ Νταρούλ Τακζίμ - Τερενγκανού |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1136
|
Πένανγκ - Σρι Παχάνγκ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1137
|
Παχάνγκ UiTM - Πέταλινγκ Τζάγια Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1138
|
Άλαφος - Γρίνταβικ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1139
|
Ντάλβικ Ρέινιρ - Σαμχεριάρ |
|
|
| 4 - 1 | 7 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1140
|
Ίμιρ - ΚΦΡ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
1162
|
Μπέρσερκιρ - KFS |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 5 - 6* | |
|
17:00 |
1425
|
Χούτνικ Κρακοβίας - Γκαρπάρνια Κρακοβίας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1426
|
Πορντενόνε - Πίζα |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |
|
17:15 |
275
|
ΑΕΛ - ΟΦΗ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:15 |
276
|
Βαγιαδολίδ - Κάντιθ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:15 |
277
|
ΝΚ Μπράβο - Μάριμπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Μπάιξα Ντε Κσαάνγκε - Ρεκρεατίβο Ντα Κάαλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
GD Ιντερκλούμπε - Πριμέιρο Ντε Αγκόστο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Σλόγκα Ντόμποϊ - Λιούμπιτς Πρνγιάβορ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ρούνταρ Πριγιέντορ - Γιέντινστβο Μπρκο | | | | 3 - 0 | 6 - 1 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Κοζάρα Γκραντίκα - Ποντρίνιε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Σλάβια Σαράγιεβο - Μόντριτσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ζβιγιέζντα 09 - Ντρίνα Ζβόρνικ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Σουτιέσκα Φόκα - Τέκστιλακ Ντερβέντα | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Βίτα Κλαμπ - Μανιέμα Ουνιόν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:30 |
278
|
Χέρενφεν - Τσβόλε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
17:30 |
279
|
Άστρα Γκιούργκιου - Άργκες Πιτέστι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:30 |
1107
|
Β36 Τόρσχαβν ΙΙ - Κι Κλάκσβικ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
17:30 |
1141
|
Ντούμπνιτσα - Παρτιζάν Μπαρτέζοφ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
17:30 |
1142
|
Σλαβόι Τρεβίζοφ - Πόπραντ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
17:30 |
1143
|
Ντούκλα Μπ. Μπίστριτσα - ΦΚ Κόσιτσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:30 |
1144
|
Ζίλινα ΙΙ - Τατράν Λιπτόβσκι Μίκουλας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
17:30 |
1145
|
Ποντμπρεζόβα - Πούχοφ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 2 | |
|
17:30 |
1147
|
Οσασούνα Β' - Λαρέντο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
17:45 |
-
|
Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο (Γ) - Σεβίλλη (Γ) | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
17:45 |
1032
|
Έταρ Βέλικο Ταρνόβο - Σλάβια Σόφιας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Πέβιντεμ - Μπράγκα Β | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Τσερνομόρετς Μπάλτσικ - Ουστρέμ Ντοντσέβο | | | | 1 - 1 | 5 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Λίμπερτι Προφέσιοναλς - Μπερεκούμ Τσέλσι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σασσουόλο U19 - Μίλαν U19 | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Όσιγιεκ ΙΙ - Μπιέλο Μπρντο | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Γιούνακ - Ντιναμό Ζάγκρεμπ ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ντουγκοπόλζε - Οπατίγια | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Χρβάτσκι Ντραγκοβόλιατς - Χάιντουκ Σπλιτ ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ποσούτζε - Γκοσκ Γκαμπέλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ίγκμαν Κόνγιτς - Βις Σιμ-Μπάου | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Τράβνικ - Ζβιγιέζντα Γκράντασατς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σλάβεν Ζιβίνιτσε - Μπράτσβτο Γκρακάνικα | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 7 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ρουντάρ Κακάνι - Γιέντινστβο Μπίχατς | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ασάντε Κοτόκο - Μεντεάμα | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ραντόμλζε - Ρούνταρ Βελένζε | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Κρκα - ND Μπίλτσε | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
ΝΚ Ντομπ - Τρίγκλαβ | | | | 0 - 3 | 3 - 3 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπελτίντσι - ΝΚ Μπρντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Φουζινάρ Ράβνε - Πριμόριε | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Κρσκο - Σμάρτνο 1928 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Γκάλγουεϊ (Γ) - Τρίτι Γιουνάιτεντ (Γ) | | | | 4 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
280
|
Αλτάχ - Χάρτμπεργκ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
281
|
Αντμίρα Βάκερ - Αούστρια Βιέννης |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
282
|
Ριντ - Σεντ Πόλτεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
283
|
Μετς - Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
18:00 |
284
|
Σίμπενικ - Σλάβεν Μπελούπο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
285
|
Κισβάρντα - Ντιοσγκιόρι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
293
|
Ποχρόνιε - Νίτρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
295
|
Σένιτσα - Ζέμπλιν Μιχαλόβτσε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
296
|
Σπαρτάκ Τρνάβα - Τρεντσίν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
297
|
Έστερ - Φάλκενμπεργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
298
|
Μπλάνσκο - Ζιχλάβα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
18:00 |
299
|
Ντούκλα Πράγας - Βλασίμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
301
|
Τρίνετς - Βίσεχραντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
302
|
Προστεζόφ - Κρουντίμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
1088
|
Νντεπρ Μογκίλεβ - Μπαρανοβίτσι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
1148
|
Ατζενέτα - Εσπανιόλ Β' |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
1149
|
Βιγιαρομπλέδο - Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης Β' |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
1427
|
ΦΚ Μινσκ - Ντιναμό Μινσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
18:00 |
1428
|
Χάποελ Χάιφα - Χάποελ Μπνέι Σαχνίν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
1429
|
Χάποελ Κφαρ Σάμπα - Μακάμπι Νετάνια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
1430
|
Πογκόν Σιέντλτσε - Ζνιτσζ Προυσζκόβ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
1431
|
Σοκόλ Οστρόντα - Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
1432
|
Κέιπ Τάουν Σίτι - Μαρούμο Γκάλαντς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
1433
|
Μορόκα Σουάλοους - Ορλάντο Πάιρετς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
1434
|
Αμαζούλου - ΤS Γκάλαξι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Παρς Τζονούμπι Τζαμ - Φαχρ Σεπάσι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Άφρικα Σπορτς - Αφάντ Τζεκάνου | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
18:30 |
303
|
Ζαγκλέμπιε Λούμπιν - Πιάστ Γκλίβιτσε |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
18:45 |
-
|
Κοσέχ Ταλαέι - Γκολ Ρέιχαν Άλμπορζ | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Βιτόρια Γκιμαράες Β' - Μαρία Ντα Φόντε | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ιτιχάντ Κεμισέτ - Ολιμπίκ Ντίτσιρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σάμπαμπ Ριάντι Σαλμί - Βιντάντ Φες | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Τουάργκα - ΑΣ Σάλε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μάλαβαν Μπάνταρ - Κέιμπαρ Κοραμαμπάντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Κενίτρα - Βιντάντ Τεμάρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
ΦΚ Σαν Πέδρο - Άσι Ντ' Αμπενγκουρού | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
304
|
Πάρμα - Κροτόνε |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 3 - 4 | |
|
19:00 |
305
|
Αλιάνσα Ουνιβερσιδάδ - Σπορτ Μπόις |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
306
|
Ντιναμό Μόσχας - Χίμκι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
307
|
Ταμπόφ - Λοκομοτίβ Μόσχας | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 5 | |
|
19:00 |
308
|
Χιμπέρνιαν - Μάδεργουελ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2* | |
|
19:00 |
309
|
Ντομζάλε - Τσέλιε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
1090
|
Νέβεζις Κενταϊνιάι - Νταϊνάβα Άλιτους |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
1154
|
Εξτρεμαδούρα - Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης Καστίγια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
1155
|
Λάνγκρεο - Φερόλ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
19:00 |
1435
|
Μπιτόβια Μπίτοφ - Μότορ Λούμπλιν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
1436
|
Βάλτικα Καλίνινγκραντ - Ντιναμό Μπρζανσκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
1437
|
Αντοφαγκάστα - Κομπρεσάλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
1438
|
Μέτα Λου - Βαλμιέρα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:15 |
310
|
Σεντ Γκάλεν - Βαντούζ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:15 |
311
|
Κρινς - Βιλ 1900 |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
19:15 |
312
|
Εσπανιόλ - Λας Πάλμας |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
19:15 |
1439
|
Δε Νιου Σεντς - Κόναχ Κουέι Νόμαντς |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 1 - 4 | |
|
19:20 |
313
|
Ίστλιχ - Σάτον Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:30 |
314
|
Γουέστ Χαμ - Τσέλσι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
315
|
Πατρονάτο - Σαρμιέντο Χουνίν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:30 |
316
|
Μπάγερ Λεβερκούζεν - Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
317
|
Ατρόμητος - Λαμία |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
19:30 |
318
|
Βαλένθια - Αλαβές |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
319
|
Ένωσις Ν. Παραλιμνίου - Νέα Σαλαμίνα |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 3 - 3 | |
|
19:30 |
320
|
Λβιβ - Ντέσνα Τσερνίγκοφ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:30 |
321
|
Βαρζίμ - Βιζέλα |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | |
|
19:30 |
322
|
Βικτόρια Πλζεν - Σλοβάτσκο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
1043
|
Γκλέναβον - Λίνφιλντ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
19:30 |
1177
|
Βιγιαρούμπια - Χετάφε Β' |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:30 |
1440
|
Κατοβίτσε - Σκρα Τσεστοτσόβα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
19:45 |
323
|
Αϊντχόφεν - Χρόνινγκεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:45 |
324
|
Σπάρτα Ρότερνταμ - Φένλο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ζρίνσκι Μόσταρ - Σαράγιεβο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Πούμας (Γ) - Ατλας (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Μπρέζιτσε - Νάφτα 1903 | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
326
|
Νιου Γιόρκ Σίτι - Σινσινάτι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
327
|
Γουότερφορντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Λόνγκφορντ Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
328
|
Ντάνταλκ - Ντρόχεντα Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
329
|
Σλίγκο Ρόβερς - Ντέρι Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
1033
|
Μοντάνα - Μπερόε Στάρα Ζαγορά |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
1180
|
Λα Νούνθια - Γέιδα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
1441
|
Ολ Μπόις - Χιμνάσια Χουχούι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
20:05 |
330
|
ΗΝΚ Γκόριτσα - Λοκομοτίβα Ζάγκρεμπ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 2 | |
|
20:10 |
331
|
Ραντόμιακ Ράντομ - Όντρα Οπόλε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
20:30 |
-
|
Γουέξφορντ Γιαθς (Γ) - Άθλόουν Τάουν (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
20:30 |
332
|
Ούιπεστ - ΜΤΚ Βουδαπέστης |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
20:30 |
333
|
Κλουζ - Ουνιβερσιτάτεα Κραϊόβα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
20:30 |
334
|
Αντάλιασπορ - Γαλατασαράι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
20:30 |
335
|
Μπεσίκτας - Καϊσερισπόρ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
20:30 |
336
|
Ντενίζλισπορ - Σίβασπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:30 |
1442
|
Χάποελ Τελ Αβίβ - Μπεϊτάρ Ιερουσαλήμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
20:45 |
-
|
Αλ Αχλί Τζέντα - Αλ Σόρτα Βαγδάτης | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Εμπούσουα Νταρφς - Άκρα Γκρέιτ Ολίμπικς | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ιζτάπα - Μουνισιπάλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μπαφίνγκ - Σπόρτινγκ Γκάγκνοα | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | |
|
21:00 |
337
|
Αζαξιό - Αμιάν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
338
|
Βαλενσιέν - Νιόρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
339
|
Γκινγκάμπ - Παρί |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
340
|
Οσέρ - Δουνκέρκη |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
341
|
Ροντέ - Χάβρη |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
342
|
Σαμπλί - Νανσί |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
343
|
Σοσό - Καέν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
345
|
Κρετέιγ - Σέτε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
346
|
Λαβάλ - Κονκαρνό |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
347
|
Λυών Ντουσέρ - Μπουλόν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
348
|
Νάσβιλ - Μόντρεαλ Ίμπακτ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
349
|
Βίσλα Κρακοβίας - Κρακόβια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
350
|
Κόπερ - ΝΝ Γκόριτσα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
1108
|
Σκάλα - ΗΒ Τόρσχαβν ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
1321
|
Κόουβ Ράμπλερς - Μπρέι Γουόντερερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
1443
|
Βέστερλο - Κλαμπ Μπριζ U23 |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
1444
|
Λόμελ - Σερένγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | |
|
21:00 |
1445
|
Σανταμαρίνα - Μπράουν ντε Αντρόγκε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
1446
|
Κλαμπ Αλμάγκρο - Γκιγιέρμο Μπράουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
1447
|
Τρίσταν Σουάρεζ - Ινστιτούτο Κόρδοβα |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |
|
21:15 |
-
|
Ντορένσε - Αμέρικα Εσπ. Κλούμπε | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
21:15 |
351
|
Μελγκάρ - Ουνιβ. Σαν Μάρτιν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
21:30 |
-
|
Λίνκολν Ρεντ Ιμπς - Σεντ Τζόσεφς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
-
|
Σεϊλάντια - Λουζιάνια | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
352
|
Λωζάνη - Βασιλεία |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 3 | |
|
21:30 |
353
|
Πονφεραντίνα - Λούγκο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
1070
|
Αρχεντίνο Κίλμες - Ουρκουίθα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 3 | |
|
21:30 |
1071
|
Ακασούσο - Ντεπορτίβο Μερλό |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
1448
|
Λεάνδρο Νισεφόρο Άλεμ - Σπορτίβο Ιταλιάνο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
21:30 |
1449
|
Ντεπορτίβο Λαφερέρε - Μίντλαντ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
1450
|
Ιτουζάινγκο - Ντεπορτίβο Εσπανιόλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
1451
|
Ρεάλ Πίλαρ - Βικτοριάνο Αρένας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
1452
|
Φέρο Καρίλ - Μπαράκας Σεντράλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
1453
|
Ατλέτικο Τεμπερλέι - Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Εστουντιάντες |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
21:40 |
-
|
Χαϊέρ - Αλ Τούκμπαχ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:40 |
-
|
Αλ Τζίλ - Αλ Νάχντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
-
|
Φλουμινένσε Πι - Παρναΐμπα | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
354
|
Αρχεντίνος Τζούνιορς - Μπάνφιλντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
355
|
Σασσουόλο - Σαμπντόρια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
1454
|
Αλ Καουκάμπ - Τζέντα Κλαμπ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ιταμπαϊάνα - Κονφιάνσα | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Καγιαζειρένσε - Σάο Πάουλο Κρίσταλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Αλ Μπουκαϊριγιά - Αλ Φάιχα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
2 Ντε Μάγιο - Ρούμπιο Νίου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ρεσιστένθια - Γουαράνι Ντε Τρίνινταντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Κρουσέρο Ντελ Νόρτε - Σαρμιέντο Ρεζιστένσια | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Μαντρίν - Βίλα Μίτρε | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Κοριτίμπα - Παρανά | | | | 0 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Πουνταρένας - Καρμελίτα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 3 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ουνιάο ABC - Ακινταουανένσε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
356
|
Σέφιλντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Μπράιτον |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
357
|
Τορόντο - Βανκούβερ Γουάιτκαπς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
22:00 |
358
|
Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης - Μπέτις |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
1048
|
Αλ Χιντ - Αλ Ριφά |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
22:00 |
1049
|
Αλ Μουχάρακ - Αλ Αχλί Μάναμα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
1051
|
Αλ Σαχέλ Κουβέιτ - Κάζμα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
1052
|
Αλ Αράμπι Κουβέιτ - Αλ Σαμπάμπ Κουβέιτ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
1322
|
Ρεσέντε - Βάσκο Ντα Γκάμα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
22:00 |
1329
|
Σεάρα - Βιτόρια Μπαΐα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
1335
|
Ίστικλολ - Αλ Χιλάλ Ριάντ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
1336
|
Σαμπάμπ Αλ Αχλί Ντουμπάι - AGMK |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
1338
|
Οριέντε Πετρολέρο - Όλγουεϊς Ρέντι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
1455
|
Ντεφενσ. Ντε Μπελγκράνο - Σαν Μάρτιν ΣΧ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
22:30 |
-
|
Μάαν - Αλ Μπάκα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
22:30 |
359
|
Σαν Χοσέ Έρθκουεικς - Ντάλας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
22:30 |
360
|
Μάφρα - Κοβίλια |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |
|
22:30 |
1344
|
Αλ Ιτιχάντ Αλεξάνδρεια - Πίραμιντς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
22:30 |
1345
|
Ένπι - Αλ Αχλί Κάιρο |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 1 - 3 | |
|
22:30 |
1456
|
Ντεπόρτες Λα Σερένα - Ουνιόν Εσπανιόλα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
23:00 |
-
|
Βεράγκουας - Ιντεπεντιέντε ντε λα Τσορέρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
23:00 |
-
|
Παϊσαντού - Τούνα Λούσο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ζούλια - Ντεπορτίβο Τάτσιρα | | | | 4 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
23:00 |
-
|
Σορίσο - Οπεράριο VG | | | | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |
|
23:00 |
-
|
Άσα Αλ - Κορουρίπε | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 1 | |
|
23:05 |
1323
|
Αμαζόνας - Σάο Ραϊμούντο Μπόα Βίστα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
23:15 |
1337
|
Έστεγκλαλ Τεχεράνης - Αλ Ντουχαΐλ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
23:30 |
361
|
Αμέρικα Ντε Κάλι - Λος Μιγιονάριος |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
23:30 |
362
|
Αλιάνσα Λίμα - Σεζάρ Βαγιέχο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
23:45 |
-
|
Ρετρό ΦΚ Μπραζίλ - Σπορτ Ρεσίφε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
00:00 |
-
|
Σάντα Λουσία Κοτζ. - Ντεπορτίβο Σαναράτε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
00:00 |
-
|
Κρουζ Αζούλ Ιντάλγκο - Γκαβιλάνες Ματαμόρος | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
00:00 |
363
|
Ουρακάν - Μπόκα Τζούνιορς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
00:00 |
1078
|
Αράμπε Ουνίδο - Ταούρο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
00:15 |
1339
|
Σαν Χοσέ Ορούρο - Γκουαμπίρα Μοντέρο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
00:30 |
-
|
Αγκουίλα - Μουνισιπάλ Λιμένο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
01:00 |
-
|
Αθλέτικ Κλουμπ - Ατλέτικο Μινέιρο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
01:00 |
-
|
Πορτουγκέσα RJ - Μποαβίστα Σπορτ Κλαμπ | | | | | | |
|
01:00 |
364
|
Λος Άντζελες - Σιάτλ Σάουντερς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
01:00 |
365
|
Κρουζ Αζούλ - Ατλέτικο Σαν Λούις |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
01:00 |
1324
|
Πορτουγκέσα RJ - Μποαβίστα Σπορτ Κλαμπ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 2 | |
|
01:00 |
1325
|
Φλαμένγκο - Βόλτα Ρεντόντα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
01:00 |
1346
|
Ραπίντε Ουέμ Ζεμ - Φους Ραμπάτ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
01:00 |
1347
|
Σαμπάμπ Μοχαμέντια - Γιουσούφια Μπερετσίντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
01:00 |
1457
|
Ο Χίγκινς - Ουνιόν Λα Καλέρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
01:00 |
1458
|
Μουλούντια Ούζντα - Μαχρίμπ Τετουάν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
01:15 |
-
|
ΑΚ. Πουέρτο Καμπέλο - Ντεπορτίβο Λα Γκουάιρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
01:30 |
-
|
Ρίτσμοντ Κίκερς - Γκρίνβιλ Τράιμφ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
02:00 |
-
|
Ερέρα - Ατλέτικο Τσιρικί | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
02:00 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Ομάχα - Σάουθ Τζόρτζια Τορμέντα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
02:00 |
-
|
Ατιμπάια - Σερταοζίνιο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
02:00 |
-
|
ΕΣ Σάο Μπερνάρντο - Πορτουγκουέσα Σαντίστα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
02:00 |
-
|
Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Γιουβέντους - Ρεντ Μπουλ Μπραζίλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
02:00 |
-
|
Άγκουα Σάντα - Ταουμπάτε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
02:30 |
1330
|
Φορταλέζα - Μπαΐα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0* | |
|
02:30 |
1351
|
Λούισβιλ Σίτι - Ατλάντα Γιουνάιτεντ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
03:00 |
-
|
Τσαλατενάνγκο - Σάντα Τέκλα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
03:00 |
-
|
Ιντερνασιονάλ - Εσπορτίβο | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
03:00 |
-
|
Ιπιράνγκα RS - Γκρέμιο | | | | 0 - 3 | 2 - 3 | |
|
03:00 |
-
|
Σάο Λουίζ - Αϊμόρε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
03:00 |
-
|
Νόβο Χαμπούργκο - Σάο Ζοζέ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
03:00 |
-
|
Ζουβεντούδε - Μπραζίλ Πελότας | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
03:00 |
-
|
Εσπόρτε Κλαμπ Πελότας - Κάσιας | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
03:00 |
-
|
Ιραπουάτο - Ρεμποκέρος Ντε Λα Πιεντάντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
03:00 |
366
|
Ουνιόν Σάντα Φε - Ιντεπεντιέντε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
03:00 |
367
|
Ατλάντα Γιουνάιτεντ - Σικάγο Φάιαρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
03:00 |
368
|
Μινεσότα Γιουνάιτεντ - Ρεάλ Σολτ Λέικ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
03:00 |
369
|
Νιου 'Ινγκλαντ Ρεβολούσιον - DC Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
03:00 |
370
|
Φιλαδέλφεια Γιούνιον - Ίντερ Μαϊάμι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
03:00 |
371
|
Άτλας - Γουαδαλαχάρα Τσίβας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
03:00 |
1077
|
Πλάζα Αμαντόρ - Σπόρτινγκ Σαν Μιγκελίτο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
03:00 |
1459
|
Ολίμπια Ασουνσιόν - Κλουμπ Γκουαράνι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
03:30 |
-
|
Νορθ Τέξας - Φορτ Λοντερντέιλ CF | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 2 | |
|
03:30 |
1352
|
Οκλαχόμα Σίτι Ένερτζι - Τούλσα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
03:30 |
1353
|
Φορταλέζα CEIF - Λεόνες |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
03:30 |
1460
|
Σαντιάγο Γουόντερερς - Νουμπλένσε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
04:00 |
-
|
Οέστε ΣΠ - Σάο Μπερνάρντο | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
04:00 |
-
|
Αουντάξ Σάο Πάολο - Ριο Κλάρο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
04:00 |
-
|
XV Ντε Πιρασικάμπα - Μόντε Αζούλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
04:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Ολίμπια - Μοτάγκουα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
04:00 |
372
|
Κολοράντο Ράπιντς - Όστιν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | |
|
04:00 |
1274
|
Αλαχουελένσε - Καρταχίνες |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
04:15 |
-
|
Ισίντρο Μεταπάν - Σονσονέιτ | | | | 1 - 1 | 5 - 2 | |
|
04:15 |
-
|
Πορτουγκέσα - Βέλο Κλούμπε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
05:10 |
373
|
Τίγκρες - Μοντερέι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
05:30 |
374
|
Πόρτλαντ Τίμπερς - Ντιναμό Χιούστον |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |