Παρασκευή, 11/06
Σάββατο, 12/06
Κυριακή, 13/06
ΔIOΩΡΑΚΩΔΟΜΑΔΕΣ1Χ2ΗΜΙΧΣΚΟΡΛΕΠ
09:00229Γκιφού - Τεγκαβατζάρο Μιγιαζάκι 2 - 13 - 1
10:00230Ανιάνγκ - Σεούλ Ι-Λάντ 0 - 00 - 0
10:001155Περθ Γκλόρι Νέοι - Περθ 0 - 11 - 1
10:001156Εκού Γιουνταλούπ - Γκουέλουπ Κροάσια 0 - 01 - 1
10:001193Σορέντο ΦΚ - Κόκμπερν Σίτι 1 - 12 - 1
10:001194Ρόκινγχαμ Σίτι - Μπεϊσγουότερ Σίτι 0 - 00 - 1
10:001198Μπαλκάτα - Φλορεάτ Αθήνα 0 - 31 - 5
10:001199Ίγκλγουντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Αρμαντέιλ 2 - 12 - 1
10:301200Σίδνεϊ Ολίμπικ - Σίδνεϊ Γιουθ 0 - 01 - 0
12:001205Τουγουόνγκ - Ακάκια Ριντζ 1 - 01 - 1
12:001206Ντρούιτ Τάουν Ρέιντζερς - Σάδερλαντ Σαρκς 0 - 00 - 1
12:05231Σέντραλ Κόουστ Μάρινερς - Μακάρθουρ 0 - 00 - 2*
12:151207Καπαλάμπα Μπουλντόγκς - Ίστερν Σαμπέρμπς 1 - 01 - 1
12:30232Τσουνγκνάμ Ασάν - Νταετζεόν Σίτιζεν 2 - 03 - 1
12:301208Ρέντλαντς Γιουν. - Ολίμπικ ΦΚ 1 - 11 - 3
12:301209Μάγκμπις Κρουσέιντερς - Γκολντ Κόουστ Γιουν. 0 - 10 - 1
13:00233ΚΚΣ 1925 Κάλις - Ολίμπια Ελμπλάκ 0 - 01 - 1
13:00234Βίγκρι Σουβάλκι - Ζνιτσζ Προυσζκόβ 0 - 00 - 0
13:00235 Γκαρπάρνια Κρακοβίας - Σκρα Τσεστοτσόβα 2 - 34 - 4
13:00236Μότορ Λούμπλιν - Ολίμπια Γκρούντζιαντζ 1 - 05 - 2
13:00237Μπιτόβια Μπίτοφ - Πογκόν Σιέντλτσε 3 - 14 - 3
13:00238Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ ΙΙ - Μπλέκιτνι Στάργκαρντ 2 - 15 - 1
13:00239Σοκόλ Οστρόντα - Κατοβίτσε 1 - 13 - 2
13:00240Σταλ Ρζεσζόβ - Λεχ Πόζναν ΙΙ 0 - 10 - 2
13:00241Τσοϊνιτσάνκα Τσοϊνίτσε - Πολκόβιτσε 0 - 11 - 1
13:001210Κρόιντον Κινγκς - Αδελαΐδα Ρέιντερς 1 - 11 - 3
13:001220Κφουμ BK - Σκιόλντ Μπίρκεροντ 1 - 12 - 1
13:001221Φρέμαντ Βάλμπι - Γκρέβε Φόντμπολντ 2 - 12 - 3
13:001222Τάρνμπι - Οτέρουπ 2 - 15 - 1
14:00245Τορκί - Νοτς Κάουντι 1 - 14 - 2*
14:00246 Βαστέρας ΦΚ - Έστερ 0 - 00 - 0
14:00247ΑΦΚ Εσκίλστουνα - Φάλκενμπεργκ 0 - 01 - 1
14:001223Σβάινφουρτ - Χαβέλσε 0 - 00 - 1
14:001224JS Χέρκουλες - JP Πιεταρσάρι 0 - 03 - 0
14:001225Τάραπ Πααράπ - Ντζουρσλάντ 0 - 01 - 0
14:45248Σμοργκόν - Σλουτσκ 0 - 11 - 1
15:001232Στουτγκάρδη Β - Αϊντρ. Σταντάλεντορφ 4 - 17 - 1
15:001233Χοφενχάιμ ΙΙ - Άαλεν 1 - 22 - 4
15:001234Φράιμπουργκ ΙΙ - Ροτ Βάις Κόμπλεντ 0 - 02 - 0
15:001237Μπάγερν Αλζνάου - Έλβερσμπεργκ 0 - 20 - 3
15:001238Κάουνο Ζαλγκίρις - Νταϊνάβα Άλιτους 1 - 01 - 0
15:001239Γκιέσεν - Χέσεν Κασέλ 3 - 03 - 1
15:001240BK Ούνιον - Β 1908 0 - 00 - 1
15:301241Ρόπς 2 - Νάρπες Κραφτ 1 - 03 - 0
16:00101Ουαλία - Ελβετία 0 - 01 - 1
16:00249Βέστρι - Αφτουρέλντινγκ 1 - 02 - 1
16:00250Κρίστιανσουντ - Οντ 0 - 02 - 0
16:00251Σάντεφιορντ - Μόλντε 1 - 11 - 3
16:00252Ακρόπολις - Βάσαλουντς 1 - 03 - 2
16:00253Έργκριτε - Γιόνσεπινγκ 0 - 00 - 0
16:00254Λαντσκρόνα - Μπράγκε 1 - 02 - 1
16:001244Κούφου 98 - Κιφέν 3 - 07 - 0
16:45255Σπούτνικ Ρέχιτσα - Ντιναμό Μινσκ 0 - 10 - 5
17:00256Μπρέινταμπλικ - Φίλκιρ 0 - 02 - 0
17:001245Νέβεζις Κενταϊνιάι - Πανεβέζις 0 - 10 - 1
17:001246Κάρι Άκρανες - Φιάρνταμπιγκντ 0 - 00 - 0
17:001247Άκζαϊνκ Ούραλσκ - Ορνταμπάσι 0 - 00 - 1
17:001248Χόρσενς FS - Νορεσάνμπι 1 - 15 - 2
17:001266Βόλσουνγκουρ - Λέικνιρ Φάσκρουντς 1 - 01 - 3
18:001267Σαχτιόρ Καραγκαντί - Κιζιλζάρ 0 - 00 - 1
18:45257Μπάτε Μπορίσοφ - Νέμαν Γκρόντνο 1 - 03 - 0
19:00102Δανία - Φινλανδία 0 - 00 - 1
19:00258Ασάνε - Σταρτ 1 - 02 - 0
19:00259 Γιέρβ - Μπρίνε 0 - 02 - 1
19:00260Γκρόρουντ - Κφουμ Όσλο 2 - 12 - 2
19:00261Ουλενσάκερ Κίζα - Στιόρνταλς Μπλινκ 1 - 04 - 1
19:00262Ρανχάιμ - Σογκντάλ 0 - 30 - 4
19:00263 Σάντνες - Ράουφος 1 - 01 - 1
19:00264Χαμ Καμ - Στρόμεν 2 - 02 - 0
19:001268Ριτεριάι - Τζιούγκας 0 - 01 - 1
20:00265Βίκινγκουρ Ρέικιαβικ - FH Χαφναρφιόρντουρ 1 - 02 - 0
20:00266Στιαρνάν - Βαλούρ Ρέικιαβικ 0 - 12 - 1
20:45267Σαχτιόρ Σολιγκόρσκ - Βίτεμπσκ 1 - 02 - 0
21:00268Αάλεσουντ - Φρέντρικσταντ 2 - 12 - 2
21:001269Ατλέτικο Ρίβερ Πλέιτ - Προγκρέσο 3 - 04 - 0
21:001270Νοβοριζοντίνο - Οέστε ΣΠ 0 - 00 - 0
21:001271Σάο Ζοζέ - Ιτουάνο 0 - 00 - 0
21:30269Λόνγκφορντ Τάουν - Σεντ Πάτρικς 0 - 11 - 3
21:45270Σλίγκο Ρόβερς - Ντροχέντα 0 - 11 - 2
22:00103Βέλγιο - Ρωσία 2 - 03 - 0
22:00271Σπόρτινγκ Κάνσας Σίτι - Όστιν ΦΚ 0 - 11 - 1
22:30272Κλαμπ Ρεγκάτας - Κονφιάνσα 2 - 23 - 2
23:001272Μανάους - Φλορέστα 1 - 12 - 1
23:001273Μποταφόγκο SP - Μιρασόλ 0 - 21 - 3
23:001274Ατλέτικο Κάλι - Βαλεντουπάρ
23:001275Ντεπόρτες Κουίντιο - Ουνιόν Μανταλένα
23:001276Φορταλέζα CEIF - Ατλέτικο Ουίλα
23:151277Σερίτο - Πλάζα Κολόνια 1 - 11 - 2
01:00273Παλμέιρας - Κορίνθιανς 1 - 01 - 1
01:00274Σάντος - Ζουβεντούδε 0 - 00 - 0
01:00275Βίλα Νόβα - CS Αλαγκοάνα 1 - 01 - 0
01:00276Μπραζίλ Πελότας - Βάσκο Ντα Γκάμα 1 - 01 - 2
02:00277Πίτσμπουργκ Ριβερχάουντς - Μαϊάμι 1 - 11 - 1
02:00278Τσάρλεστον Μπάτερι - Νιου Γιόρκ Ρεντ Μπουλς ΙΙ 0 - 0
02:151278 Πενιαρόλ - Ατλέτικο Ρεντίστας 0 - 01 - 1
02:30225Μεξικό - Ονδούρα 0 - 00 - 0
02:30279Λουίσβιλ Σίτι - Μέμφις 901 0 - 03 - 0
03:00280 Κρουζέιρο - Γκοϊάς 0 - 11 - 1
03:00281Ρίο Γκράντε Βάλεϊ Τόρος - Ρεάλ Μέριλαντ Μόναρκς 0 - 01 - 0
03:30282Οκλαχόμα Σίτι Ένερτζι - Μπέρμιγχαμ Λιτζόν 0 - 11 - 2
04:30283Νιου Μέξικο Γιουν. - Όστιν Μπολντ 0 - 00 - 0
04:30284Ελ Πάσο Λοκομοτίβε - Κολοράντο Σουίτσμπακς 1 - 01 - 1
05:00285Όραντζ Κάουντι - Όκλαντ Ρουτς 1 - 01 - 0
05:30286Σαν Ντιέγκο Λόγιαλ - Λος Άντζελες Γκάλαξι ΙΙ 0 - 02 - 1
05:30287Φοίνιξ Ράισινγκ - Τακομα Ντεφιάνς 1 - 03 - 0
07:00288Νουμάζου - Καγκοσίμα 0 - 10 - 2
07:00289Βανράουρε - Γιοκοχάμα SSC 3 - 03 - 0
07:00290Γκαϊνάρε Τοτόρι - Ναγκάνο Παρσίρο 0 - 31 - 8
07:00291Φουτζιέντα - Ιμαμπάρι 1 - 11 - 1
07:00292Τζεονάμ Ντράγκονς - Μπούτσεον 1995 0 - 20 - 2
Αποτελέσματα για 12/6/2021 Ανανέωση: 16/6/2021 20:02