|
11:00 |
1250
|
Ναντσίνγκ Σίτι - Σούζχου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
11:15 |
-
|
Περσιράγια Μπάντα Άτσε - Περσιπούρα Τζαγιαπούρα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
11:15 |
-
|
Περσίτα Τειντζέρανγκ - Μπαλί Γιουν. Πουσάμ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Νταεγιόν Κοράιλ - Ουλσάν Σίτιζεν | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Φούλαμ U23 - Νιουκάστλ U23 | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
100
|
Σιμίζου - Βίσελ Κόμπε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
13:30 |
-
|
Ίστερν Σάμπερμπς U23 - Καπαλάμπα Μπουλντόγκς U23 | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μουανγκθόνγκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Ρατσαμπούρι | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ισπανία U17 (Γ) - Βόρεια Ιρλανδία U17 (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
14:15 |
-
|
Περσεμπάγια Σουραμπάγια - Μπαγιανγκάρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Σιράκ - Ουράρτου ΙΙ | | | | | 4 - 1 | |
|
14:35 |
1252
|
Τζιανχί Λουσάν - Ζετζιάνγκ Γκριντάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
14:45 |
1328
|
Αλμπιρέξ Νιιγκάτα (Σινγκ) - Ταμπίνς Ρόβερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπεργκαμά - Κουταχιασπόρ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κέιπ Τάουν Ολ Σταρς - Χάνγκρι Λάιονς | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
1329
|
Σπορτίβο Τρινιντένσε - Ρεσιστένθια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
1430
|
Γκαρπάρνια Κρακοβίας - Μπελτσάτοφ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Περσίγια Τζακάρτα - Περσέλα Λαμονγκάν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ετουάλ Ντου Κίβου - Βίτα Κλαμπ | | | | | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ζελέζνιτσαρ Μπάνια Λούκα - Λιούμπιτς Πρνγιάβορ | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αλβανία U17 (Γ) - Μαυροβούνιο U17 (Γ) | | | | 0 - 3 | 1 - 8 | |
|
17:00 |
1262
|
Μπάνικ Οστράβα Β' - Βρατίμοβ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1339
|
Μπρασόφ - CSA Στεάουα Βουκουρεστίου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:30 |
1349
|
Αλασκέρτ - Αραράτ Γιερεβάν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:45 |
1350
|
Κχορ Φακάν - Αλ Ντάφρα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
17:45 |
1351
|
Μπάνι Γιας - Άτζμαν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Γιονάβα - Μινίγια 2017 | | | | 3 - 0 | 8 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σούντουβα Β' - Κάουνο Ζαλγκίρις Β' | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μαρσασλόκ - Ράμπατ Άγιαξ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
1255
|
Βικτόρια Ζίσκοφ - Ντούκλα Πράγας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
1360
|
Μορόκα Σουάλοους - Κέιπ Τάουν Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
1368
|
Πανεβέζις - Νταϊνάβα Άλιτους |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
1373
|
Τελάβι - Ντίλα Γκόρι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
1374
|
Τορπέντο Κουταΐσι - Λοκομοτίβ Τιφλίδας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
1439
|
Ποχρόνιε - Τρεντσίν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
18:15 |
1263
|
Αλ Νάιμα Μανάμα - Μπουσαϊτίν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Σαμπάμπ Άτλας Κενίφρα - USM Ούτζα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Μασσίρα - Τουάργκα | | | | | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:40 |
1378
|
Άμπχα - Νταμάκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σίλκεμποργκ U17 - Μίντιλαντ U17 | | | | | 0 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Αναγέννηση Δερυνείας - Καρμιώτισσα | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Κρκα - Ρογκάσκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Λευκορωσία U17 (Γ) - Λουξεμβούργο U17 (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Κόσοβο U17 (Γ) - Γεωργία U17 (Γ) | | | | 4 - 0 | 13 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
101
|
Δόξα Κατωκοπιάς - Εθνικός Άχνας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
102
|
Γκόρνικ Λέτζνα - Λέχια Γκντάνσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | |
|
19:00 |
1261
|
Ούστι Ναντ Λαμπέμ - Ζμπροϊόφσκα Μπρνο |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 1 - 6 | |
|
19:00 |
1382
|
Ολιμπίκ Χουρίμπγκα - Ιτιχάντ Τάνγκερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
1476
|
Βίτζεφ Λοτζ - Σκρα Τσεστοτσόβα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
19:10 |
103
|
Σεντ Πόλτεν - Άμστετεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
19:15 |
104
|
Βέστρι - Κορντρενγκίρ |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 3 - 3 | |
|
19:30 |
-
|
Λυών (Γ) - Γκινγκάμπ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
19:30 |
105
|
Αούστρια Λουστενάου - ΦΚ Γιούνιορς |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
19:30 |
106
|
Κάπφενμπεργκ - Βόρβαρτς Στειρ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
19:30 |
107
|
Λίφερινγκ - Ντορμπίρν 1913 |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 4 - 2 | |
|
19:30 |
108
|
Μπλάου Βάις Λινζ - Χορν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
109
|
Ρέγκενσμπουργκ - Άουε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
19:30 |
110
|
Χάιντενχαϊμ - Ντάρμσταντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
111
|
Κόλος Κοβαλίβκα - Βόρσκλα Πολτάβα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ουμέα Ακάντεμι - Τάφτεα ΙΚ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Καρλσκρόνα - Άσαρουμς | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ζέτα - Ίσκρα Ντανίλοβγκραντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Φοχτ - Βιρτσμπέργκερ FV | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ερλάνγκεν - Μπάγερν Χοφ | | | | 3 - 0 | 6 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Γκεμπενμπάχ - Σελινγκενπρότεν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 3 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Μπέρλινερ - Ταζμανία Μπερλίν | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Τρίγκλαβ - Πριμόριε | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Βόκλαμαρκτ - Σπίταλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ντοιτσλαντσμπέργκερ - HOGO Βελς | | | | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Μπραμφέλντερ - Χαμ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Σαν Σεμπάστιαν Ρέγιες - Τουντελάνο | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ταραγόνα - Αλκογιάνο | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ισλανδία U17 (Γ) - Σερβία U17 (Γ) | | | | 3 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
112
|
Αβράνς - Μπουλόν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
113
|
Βιλεφράνς - Ορλεάν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
114
|
Κρετέιγ - Λαβάλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
115
|
Λε Μαν - Κονκαρνό |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
116
|
Μπαστιά Μπόργκο - Ρεντ Σταρ 93 |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
117
|
Σέτε - Μπουργκ Περόνας |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 5 | |
|
20:00 |
118
|
Σολέ - Σαμπλί |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
119
|
Σταντ Μπριοσίν - Ανεσί |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
120
|
Χάλεσερ - Μαγδεμβούργο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
121
|
Κέγκε - Φρεντερίτσια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
122
|
Χέλσινγκορ - Χόμπρο |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
123
|
Ραπίντ Βουκουρεστίου - Βολουντάρι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
124
|
Έργκριτε - ΑΦΚ Εσκίλστουνα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
125
|
Αλτάι - Μπεσίκτας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
1267
|
Ντιναμό Βερολίνου - Τσέμνιτσερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
1280
|
Αστόρια Γουάλντορφ - Ούλμ 1846 |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 3 | |
|
20:00 |
1281
|
Πίρμασενς - Χόμπουργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
1282
|
Ιλερτίσεν - Άουγκσμπουργκ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
1283
|
Έλτερσντόρφ - Βάκερ Μπουργκχάουζεν |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 1 - 5 | |
|
20:00 |
1285
|
TSV 1860 Ρόζενχαιμ - Μπαερούθ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 5 | |
|
20:00 |
1286
|
VSG Αλτγκλιένιτσκε - Μεουσέλβιτζ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
1307
|
Σμούχα - Πίραμιντς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
20:00 |
1352
|
Σάρτζα - Αλ Τζαζίρα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
1353
|
Έμιρατς Κλάμπ - Αλ Νασρ Ντουμπάι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | |
|
20:00 |
1375
|
Ντιναμό Τιφλίδας - Σαμτρέντια |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 5 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
1376
|
Ντιναμό Μπατούμι - Σαμγκουράλι Τσκχάλτουμπο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
1391
|
Κοτζάελισπορ - Τουζλασπόρτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
1400
|
Γκόμελ - Ντιναμό Μπρεστ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
1401
|
Φερστ Βιέννα - Λεόμπεντορφ |
|
|
| 1 - 4 | 1 - 4 | |
|
20:00 |
1402
|
Γκλέισντορφ 1919 - Ουνιόν Γκούρτεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 4 | |
|
20:00 |
1403
|
Νεουσιέντλ 1919 - Τιμ Βίνερ Λίνιεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
1404
|
Βάιτς - Ριντ II |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 4 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
1405
|
Αλερχάιλιγκεν - Σταντλ Πάουρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
1445
|
Μπερόε Στάρα Ζαγορά - Άρντα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
1478
|
Σβαρτς Βάις Ρέντεν - Άτλας Ντέλμενχορστ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
1479
|
Μπάλινγκεν - Στουτγκάρδη II |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
20:15 |
-
|
Έσλοβς - Νοσάμπι | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 3 | |
|
20:25 |
1379
|
Αλ Ιτιχάντ Τζέντα - Αλ Τααβόν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:30 |
-
|
Βελς - Κάλσντορφ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
20:30 |
-
|
Γουάντσμπεκερ Κονκόρντια - Μπάρμπεκ - Ούλενχορστ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
20:30 |
-
|
Βικτόρια Αμβούργου - Μπούσχολτζ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
20:30 |
-
|
Μπαντ Βίλμπελ 1919 - Ροτ Βάις Γουόλντορφ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | |
|
20:30 |
-
|
Αλ Μπάκα - Ράμθα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
20:30 |
1265
|
Αλ Ριφά - Αλ Χαλά Μουχαράκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
20:30 |
1287
|
Μέμινγκεν - Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 3 | |
|
20:30 |
1288
|
Ντρόχτερσεν Ασέλ - Άλτονα 93 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
20:30 |
1406
|
Ντράσμπουργκ - Βίνερ Βικτόρια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
20:30 |
1407
|
Βίνερ Νέουσταντ - Μάρτσφελντ Ντοναουάουεν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
20:30 |
1408
|
Τραϊσκίρτσεν - Βίνερ Σπόρτκλουμπ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Αμβούργο ΙΙΙ - Ουνιόν Τόρνεσχ | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σβάλμπε Τουέντερν - Γκότινγκεν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 5 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μπράϊτον U23 - Λέστερ U23 | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Τσέλσι U23 - Λίβερπουλ U23 | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 3 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Έβερτον U23 - Μάντσεστερ Γιουν. U23 | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Λιντς U23 - Μπλάκμπερν U23 | | | | 2 - 2 | 4 - 4 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Γουέστ Χαμ U23 - Κρίσταλ Πάλας U23 | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μίντλεσμπρο U23 - Νότιγχαμ Φόρεστ U23 | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Χέσεν Ντράιχ - Σίλσχαιμ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
21:00 |
126
|
Ρεαλ Σοσιεδάδ Β' - Ουέσκα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
127
|
Άλμερε Σίτι - Ντόρντρεχτ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
128
|
Έμεν - Ντεν Μπος |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
129
|
Εξέλσιορ - Αϊντχόφεν B' |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
130
|
Ντε Γκράαφτσαπ - Ουτρέχτη Β' |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
131
|
Ντεν Χάαγκ - Ρόντα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
132
|
Τοπ Ος - Φόλενταμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 3 | |
|
21:00 |
133
|
Τελστάρ - Άλκμααρ Β' |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
134
|
Φένλο - Χέλμοντ Σπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
135
|
ΦΚ Αϊντχόφεν - Μπρέντα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
136
|
Σπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας - Μαρίτιμο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
1414
|
ΗΒ Τόρσχαβν ΙΙ - Ρούναβικ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 4 - 0 | 6 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
1453
|
Λιρς Κεμπενζονέν - ΣΚ Μπέβερεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
1457
|
Ζαλαεγκερζέγκ - Πακς |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 5 | |
|
21:10 |
1463
|
Χούστο Ντε Ουρκίθα - Φλάντρια |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:15 |
1383
|
Μας Μαχρίμπ - Φους Ραμπάτ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
137
|
Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ - Μπάγερν Μονάχου |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
21:30 |
138
|
Βιλ 1900 - Σαφχάουζεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
139
|
Βίντερτουρ - Ααράου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
140
|
Γιαγκελόνια - Λεχ Πόζναν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
1415
|
Αλβέρκα - Βίλα Ρεάλ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
1477
|
Πολκόβιτσε - Τίσχι 71 |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
141
|
Κόβεντρι - Πιτέρμπορο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
142
|
Μπάροου - Νιούπορτ Κάουντι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
143
|
Κλαμπ Μπριζ - Λέουβεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
144
|
Γουότερφορντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Ντρόχεντα Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
145
|
Μποέμιαν - Φιν Χαρπς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
146
|
Ντάνταλκ - Σλίγκο Ρόβερς |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
147
|
Ντέρι Σίτι - Λόνγκφορντ Τάουν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
148
|
Σεντ Πάτρικς - Σάμροκ Ρόβερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
149
|
Άθλοουν Τάουν - Γουέξφορντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
150
|
Γκάλγουεϊ Γιουνάιτεντ - Γιου Σι Ντι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
151
|
Καμπιντέλι - Σέλμπουρν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
152
|
Τρίτι Γιουνάιτεντ - Κορκ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
153
|
Αρμπρόουθ - Κιλμάρνοκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
1316
|
Αρντς - Μπάλικλερ Κόμρεϊντς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
1317
|
Κέρναρφον Τάουν - Πρεστάτιν Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
1318
|
Κόλβιν Μπέι - Ρούθιν Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 5 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
1319
|
Κόνγουϊ Μπόροου - Δε Νιου Σεντς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
1320
|
Ταφς Γουέλ - Λάντβιτ Μέιτζορ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Σανταντέρ - Ιντερνασιονάλ Μαδρίτης | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Μπαρτσελόνα Β - Ρεάλ Λινένσε | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Κρέντι - Μγκαρ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Πουνταρένας - Καρμελίτα | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
154
|
Γουέστ Μπρομ - ΚΠΡ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
155
|
Κεβιγί - Γκινγκάμπ |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |
|
22:00 |
156
|
Νανσί - Αμιάν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
157
|
Νιμ - Χάβρη |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
158
|
Νιόρ - Παρί |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
159
|
Ντιζόν - Βαλενσιέν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
160
|
Πο - Δουνκέρκη |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
22:00 |
161
|
Ροντέ - Γκρενόμπλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
162
|
Σοσό - Οσέρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
163
|
Αλμερία - Τενερίφη |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
1321
|
Κάμπριαν & Κλάινταχ Βέιλ - Πένιμποντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | |
|
22:15 |
-
|
Βίρτους Ακουαβίβα - ΣΣ Κόσμος | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
22:30 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Ντελ Τζούλια - Ρεάλ Φροντέρα | | | | | 1 - 3 | |
|
22:30 |
-
|
Ντεσαμπαράντος - Τσιπολέτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
23:00 |
-
|
Αράγκουα - Ντεπορτίβο Λάρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
23:15 |
164
|
Ζιλ Βιθέντε - Πόρτο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
23:15 |
1256
|
Ρεάλ Σαν Αντρές - Ατλέτικο Κάλι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
23:30 |
1384
|
Ράζα Καζαμπλάνκα Αθλ. - Σάμπαμπ Ριάντι Σαλμί |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
00:00 |
-
|
Αλεμπρίγιες Ντε Οάξακα ΙΙ - Κιέρβος | | | | | 3 - 0 | |
|
00:00 |
-
|
Αλκόνες Ντε Ζαποπάν - Εσκορπιόνες ΦΚ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
00:15 |
-
|
Ασέρι - Κονσάλταντς Ντεσαμπράντος | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
00:30 |
165
|
Ουατσιπάτο - Παλεστίνο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
01:00 |
-
|
Κερέταρο (Γ) - Ατλέτικο Σαν Λουίς (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
01:00 |
-
|
Μουνισιπάλ Ατσοτσάλα - Ακαδέμια Μπαλομπιέ Μπολιβιάνο | | | | | 2 - 3 | |
|
01:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Φάτικ - Ουνιόν Μαεστράνζα | | | | | 3 - 1 | |
|
01:00 |
166
|
Σαρμιέντο Χουνίν - Βελέζ Σάρσφιλντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
01:00 |
167
|
Γκοϊάς - Βίλα Νόβα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
01:00 |
168
|
Ρέμο - Ναούτικο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
01:00 |
1419
|
Πλάζα Κολόνια - Βίλα Εσπανιόλα |
|
|
| 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
01:15 |
-
|
UCV - Ατλέτικο Βενεζουέλας | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
02:00 |
1120
|
Ντεπορτίβο Κάλι - Ντεπόρτες Περέιρα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
02:00 |
1330
|
3 Ντε Φεμπρέρο - Γουαράνι Ντε Τρίνινταντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
02:00 |
1427
|
Τρεμ - Σάντος ΑΠ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
02:00 |
1464
|
Εστουντιάντες Ρίο Κουάρτο - Νουέβα Σικάγο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
02:30 |
-
|
Σπορτίβο Μπελγκράνο - Ντάγκλας Χέιγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
02:45 |
-
|
Σεντ Καθαρίνες Χρβατ - Ατλέτικο Σπόρτινγκ Τορόντο | | | | | 0 - 3 | |
|
03:00 |
-
|
Τέκος - Κολίμα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
03:00 |
-
|
Μαρινέρος Ντε Πουνταρένας - Εσκορπιόνες Ντε Μπελέν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
03:00 |
170
|
Ουνιόν Λα Καλέρα - Ο Χίγκινς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
03:00 |
1428
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε Ντελ Βάγιε - Τέκνικο Ουνιβερσιτάριο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
03:00 |
1429
|
Σπόρτινγκ Κάνσας Σίτι ΙΙ - Τούλσα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
03:10 |
1465
|
Ατλέτικο Τεμπερλέι - Τσακαρίτα Τζούνιορς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
03:15 |
171
|
Εστουδιάντες ντε Λα Πλάτα - Κλουμπ Ατλ. Πλατένσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
03:30 |
172
|
Μπρούσκε - Βάσκο Ντα Γκάμα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
03:35 |
-
|
Σικάγο Χάουζ - Μίσιγκαν Σταρς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
04:00 |
-
|
Σαν Χοσέ ΦΚ - Μουνισιπάλ Λιμπέρια | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
04:00 |
-
|
Μασατλάν (Γ) - Κλαμπ Αμέρικα (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
04:00 |
169
|
Πουέμπλα - Κρουζ Αζούλ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
04:00 |
173
|
Όνσε Κάλντας - Αλιάνσα ΦΚ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
04:30 |
-
|
Καλόρ Ντε Σαν Πέδρο - Κουαούτλα | | | | | 1 - 1 | |
|
05:00 |
-
|
Ελ Σαλβαδόρ - Γουατεμάλα | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
05:00 |
174
|
Χουάρεζ - Κερέταρο |
|
|
| | | |
|
05:06 |
175
|
Τιχουάνα - Μασατλάν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |