2η Κατηγορία
Βαθμολογία και Στατιστικά

ΒΟΣΝΙΑ: 2η Κατηγορία 2021/2022

Α/Α ΟΜΑΔΑ ΑΓ B N I H ΓΚΟΛ ΦΟΡΜΑ
Ομοσπονδία Βοσνίας-Ερζεγοβίνης
1 Ίγκμαν Κόνγιτς 10 23 7 2 1 15:6
2 Γκοσκ Γκαμπέλα 9 21 6 3 0 16:4
3 Τοσκ 10 18 5 3 2 16:11
4 Μπράτσβτο Γκρακάνικα 10 17 5 2 3 18:11
5 Μπούντουσνοστ Μπανοβίτσι 10 17 4 5 1 12:9
6 Γκοράζντε 9 15 5 0 4 11:10
7 Γκραντίνα Σρεμπρένικ 10 15 5 0 5 22:23
8 Ορασέτζε 10 15 4 3 3 12:13
9 Ράντνικ Χαντζίτσι 10 14 3 5 2 7:8
10 Ρουντάρ Κακάνι 10 13 3 4 3 8:12
11 Βις Σιμ-Μπάου 10 11 2 5 3 12:10
12 Τράβνικ 10 10 2 4 4 11:12
13 Ζβιγιέζντα Γκράντασατς 10 9 2 3 5 8:9
14 Γιέντινστβο Μπίχατς 10 7 2 1 7 8:15
15 Μλάντοστ Ντόμποϊ 10 6 2 0 8 15:26
16 Τόμισλαβ 10 5 1 2 7 8:20
Σερβική Δημοκρατία
1 Κρούπα 10 28 9 1 0 22:4
2 Σουτιέσκα Φόκα 10 25 8 1 1 26:7
3 Σλόγκα Ντομπόζ 10 25 8 1 1 21:3
4 Σλόμποντα Νόβι Γκραντ 10 23 7 2 1 18:4
5 Ομάρσκα 10 21 6 3 1 15:6
6 Ζβιγιέζντα Μπρέζντε 9 20 6 2 1 19:3
7 Ζελέζνιτσαρ Μπάνια Λούκα 10 16 5 1 4 18:10
8 Λιούμπιτς Πρνγιάβορ 10 12 4 0 6 16:18
9 Σλάβια Σαράγιεβο 9 11 3 2 4 5:15
10 Ντρίνα Ζβόρνικ 10 10 3 1 6 10:14
11 Τέκστιλακ Ντερβέντα 10 10 3 1 6 8:13
12 Κοζάρα Γκραντίκα 10 7 2 1 7 10:18
13 Μπόρατς Κοζάρσκα Ντούμπιτσα 10 7 2 1 7 5:19
14 Ποντρίνιε 10 7 2 1 7 7:25
15 Μόντριτσα 10 5 1 2 7 7:21
16 Μπούντουσνοστ Πίλιτσα 10 0 0 0 10 4:31

Promotion

Relegation

Ιστορικό Αγώνων

HΜ/ΝΙΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΗ ΗΜΙΧ ΣΚΟΡ
17/10/2021 Γκοσκ Γκαμπέλα Γκοράζντε1 - 12 - 1
17/10/2021 Ομάρσκα Κρούπα0 - 00 - 0
16/10/2021 Σουτιέσκα Φόκα Σλάβια Σαράγιεβο1 - 04 - 0
16/10/2021 Ζβιγιέζντα Γκράντασατς Τράβνικ0 - 01 - 1
16/10/2021 Μπράτσβτο Γκρακάνικα Μλάντοστ Ντόμποϊ1 - 01 - 3
16/10/2021 Μπούντουσνοστ Μπανοβίτσι Γκραντίνα Σρεμπρένικ2 - 13 - 2
16/10/2021 Βις Σιμ-Μπάου Τοσκ1 - 11 - 3
16/10/2021 Ρουντάρ Κακάνι Ράντνικ Χαντζίτσι0 - 20 - 2
16/10/2021 Ίγκμαν Κόνγιτς Τόμισλαβ0 - 02 - 1
16/10/2021 Ορασέτζε Γιέντινστβο Μπίχατς0 - 01 - 0
16/10/2021 Ποντρίνιε Μόντριτσα0 - 11 - 1
16/10/2021 Λιούμπιτς Πρνγιάβορ Μπούντουσνοστ Πίλιτσα1 - 13 - 2
16/10/2021 Σλόγκα Ντομπόζ Κοζάρα Γκραντίκα3 - 03 - 0
16/10/2021 Ζβιγιέζντα Μπρέζντε Τέκστιλακ Ντερβέντα0 - 02 - 0
16/10/2021 Ντρίνα Ζβόρνικ Σλόμποντα Νόβι Γκραντ1 - 01 - 1
15/10/2021 Ζελέζνιτσαρ Μπάνια Λούκα Μπόρατς Κοζάρσκα Ντούμπιτσα2 - 06 - 0
10/10/2021 Ορασέτζε Ζβιγιέζντα Γκράντασατς1 - 02 - 0
10/10/2021 Γιέντινστβο Μπίχατς Ίγκμαν Κόνγιτς0 - 01 - 3
10/10/2021 Τόμισλαβ Ρουντάρ Κακάνι0 - 00 - 0
10/10/2021 Ράντνικ Χαντζίτσι Βις Σιμ-Μπάου0 - 00 - 0
10/10/2021 Τοσκ Μπούντουσνοστ Μπανοβίτσι1 - 01 - 1
10/10/2021 Γκραντίνα Σρεμπρένικ Μπράτσβτο Γκρακάνικα2 - 02 - 1
10/10/2021 Μλάντοστ Ντόμποϊ Γκοσκ Γκαμπέλα0 - 00 - 1
10/10/2021 Γκοράζντε Τράβνικ1 - 01 - 0
9/10/2021 Κοζάρα Γκραντίκα Ομάρσκα0 - 11 - 3
9/10/2021 Ζελέζνιτσαρ Μπάνια Λούκα Ντρίνα Ζβόρνικ0 - 03 - 0
9/10/2021 Μόντριτσα Λιούμπιτς Πρνγιάβορ1 - 03 - 1
9/10/2021 Κρούπα Ζβιγιέζντα Μπρέζντε0 - 01 - 0
9/10/2021 Σλάβια Σαράγιεβο Σλόγκα Ντομπόζ0 - 00 - 0
9/10/2021 Μπόρατς Κοζάρσκα Ντούμπιτσα Ποντρίνιε1 - 11 - 2
9/10/2021 Τέκστιλακ Ντερβέντα Σλόμποντα Νόβι Γκραντ0 - 00 - 2
9/10/2021 Μπούντουσνοστ Πίλιτσα Σουτιέσκα Φόκα0 - 00 - 2
3/10/2021 Τράβνικ Μλάντοστ Ντόμποϊ0 - 02 - 0
3/10/2021 Γκοσκ Γκαμπέλα Γκραντίνα Σρεμπρένικ4 - 16 - 1
3/10/2021 Ομάρσκα Σλάβια Σαράγιεβο0 - 00 - 0
2/10/2021 Σουτιέσκα Φόκα Μόντριτσα1 - 05 - 0
2/10/2021 Ζβιγιέζντα Γκράντασατς Γκοράζντε0 - 10 - 1
2/10/2021 Μπράτσβτο Γκρακάνικα Τοσκ0 - 02 - 0
2/10/2021 Μπούντουσνοστ Μπανοβίτσι Ράντνικ Χαντζίτσι0 - 00 - 0
2/10/2021 Βις Σιμ-Μπάου Τόμισλαβ2 - 13 - 1

Φόρμα Ομάδων (τελευταίοι αγώνες)

Α/Α ΟΜΑΔΑ ΑΓ B N I H ΓΚΟΛ ΦΟΡΜΑ
1Σουτιέσκα Φόκα51550015:1
2Γκοσκ Γκαμπέλα51550013:2
3Σλόγκα Ντομπόζ51341012:0
4Κρούπα5134106:1
5Ζελέζνιτσαρ Μπάνια Λούκα51240115:3
6Ομάρσκα5113208:1
7Μπούντουσνοστ Μπανοβίτσι5113206:3
8Ζβιγιέζντα Μπρέζντε51031110:2
9Σλόμποντα Νόβι Γκραντ5103116:3
10Ορασέτζε5103116:4
11Ίγκμαν Κόνγιτς5103117:3
12Γκοράζντε593026:7
13Λιούμπιτς Πρνγιάβορ5930211:9
14Ρουντάρ Κακάνι572123:4
15Μπράτσβτο Γκρακάνικα572127:5
16Γκραντίνα Σρεμπρένικ5620310:15
17Ράντνικ Χαντζίτσι561312:2
18Μλάντοστ Ντόμποϊ562037:8
19Βις Σιμ-Μπάου561315:5
20Τέκστιλακ Ντερβέντα562034:7
21Τράβνικ551227:7
22Τοσκ551225:7
23Σλάβια Σαράγιεβο551222:6
24Ζβιγιέζντα Γκράντασατς551224:4
25Ντρίνα Ζβόρνικ541133:7
26Μόντριτσα541134:11
27Ποντρίνιε541135:11
28Κοζάρα Γκραντίκα510143:11
29Γιέντινστβο Μπίχατς510141:6
30Τόμισλαβ510142:9
31Μπούντουσνοστ Πίλιτσα500052:17
32Μπόρατς Κοζάρσκα Ντούμπιτσα500051:15