Bwin

Παίξε νόμιμα

Bet365

Παίξε νόμιμα

Pamestoixima

Παίξε νόμιμα

Novibet

Παίξε νόμιμα21+ | ΠΑΙΞΕ ΥΠΕΥΘΥΝΑ

Stoiximan

Παίξε νόμιμα

Betano

Παίξε νόμιμα

Bwin

Παίξε νόμιμα21+ UKGC

Sportingbet

Παίξε νόμιμα21+ UKGC

Bet365

Παίξε νόμιμα

Stoiximan

Παίξε νόμιμα21+ MGA

William Hill

Παίξε νόμιμα

Betshop

21+ ΚΕΘΕΑ: 2109237777 Ρυθμιστής εμπορικής επικοινωνίας: ΕΕΕΠ

Unibet

Παίξε νόμιμα

Vistabet

Παίξε νόμιμα21+ UKGC

Winmasters

21+, MGA, ΚΕΘΕΑ 2109237777, Αρμ Ρυθμ Εμπ. Επικ: ΕΕΕΠ

Interwetten

Παίξε νόμιμα

BetRebels

Παίξε νόμιμα

Αποτελέσματα Πάμε Στοίχημα ΟΠΑΠ - Livescore

ΩΡΑΚΩΔΟΜΑΔΕΣΣΚΟΡΛΕΠ
08:00160Γιοκοχάμα
Σεντάι
2 - 2
08:00161Τοκουσίμα Βόρτις
Κασίμα Άντλερς
0 - 1
08:00162Όιτα Τρίνιτα
Κασίβα Ρέισολ
0 - 1
08:00163Φουκουόκα
ΦΚ Τόκιο
1 - 0
08:00164Β-Βάρεν Ναγκασάκι
Μασίντα Ζέλβια
0 - 3
08:00165Κιότο Σανγκά
Γκιράβανς Κιτ.
6 - 1
08:00166Ματσουμότο Γιαμάγκα
Βεντφορέτ Κόφου
3 - 3
08:00167Αλμπιρέξ Νιιγκάτα
Ζβάιγκεν Καναζάβα
1 - 0
08:00168Ομίγια
Εχίμε
0 - 1
08:00169Ρενόφα Γιαμαγκούτσι
Θέσπα Κουσάτσου
1 - 0
08:00170Σίμπα Ισιχάρα Γιουνάιτεντ
Τοτσίγκι
0 - 0
08:00171Σουγόν
Γκανγκβόν
2 - 1
08:001004Ίστερν Λάιονς
Χεϊντέλμπεργκ Γιουνάιτεντ
0 - 1
08:301009Αδελαΐδα Ρέιντερς
Αδελαΐδα Κόμετς
1 - 4
08:301010Στούρτ Λάιονς
Καμπελτάουν Σίτι
1 - 1
09:00172Σόναν Μπελμάρε
Βίσελ Κόμπε
0 - 0
10:00173Φατζιάνο Οκαϊάμα
Μίτο Χόλιχοκ
1 - 2
10:001005Σάουθ Μέλμπουρν
Σεντ Άλμπαν Σέιντς
2 - 0
10:05174Γουέστερν Γιουνάιτεντ
Σέντραλ Κόουστ Μάρινερς
1 - 0
10:30175Ίντσεον Γιουν.
Τζετζού Γιουνάιτεντ
0 - 3
10:30176Σεούλ
Νταεγού
0 - 1
10:301011Αντέλαϊντ Σίτι
Αδελάιδα Μπλου Ίγκλς
1 - 0
11:00177Ριούκιου
Τόκιο Βέρντι
2 - 0
11:301012Αδελαΐδα Ολύμπικ
Σάουθ Αντελάιντ
1 - 3
12:001006Ντάνενονγκ Θάντερ
Χιούμ Σίτι
4 - 3
12:10178Μέλμπουρν Σίτι
Μέλμπουρν Βίκτορι
7 - 0
13:00179Γκουανγκτζού
Ποχάνγκ
0 - 1
13:00180Φεϊρένσε
Βαρζίμ
1 - 0
13:001014Σονγκ Λαμ Νγκε Αν
Χόνγκ Λιν Χα Τιν
0 - 2
13:001015Μπιν Ντιν
Τχαν Χόα
0 - 1
13:001124Πανεβέζις
Νέβεζις Κενταϊνιάι
4 - 2
13:30181Ντενίζλισπορ
Ερζουρουμσπόρ
2 - 3
13:401156Γκόρνικ Λέτζνα
Πούσζκα Νιεπολομίσε
0 - 0
13:45182Ανζέ
Ρεν
0 - 3
13:45183Κιλμάρνοκ
Μοντρόουζ
3 - 1
14:00185Ζανκτ Πάουλι
Βιρτσμπούργκερ Κίκερς
4 - 0
14:00186Αχμάτ Γκρόζνι
Χίμκι
3 - 1
14:00187Αλόα Αθλέτικ
Ρέιθ Ρόβερς
1 - 2
14:00188Αρμπρόουθ
ΕΪΡ Γιουνάιτεντ
4 - 0
14:00189Ντανφέρμλιν
Κουίν Οφ Σάουθ
3 - 1
14:00190Ιστ Φάιφ
Πίτερχεντ
2 - 1
14:00191Κόουβ Ρέιντζερς
Φόλκερκ
2 - 0
14:00192Ανάν Αθλέτικ
Μπρέχιν
3 - 0
14:00193Έντινμπουργκ Σίτι
Κουίνς Παρκ
2 - 3
14:00194Έλγκιν
Άλμπιον Ρόβερς
2 - 5
14:00195Κάουντενμπιθ
Στέρλινγκ Άλμπιον
1 - 5
14:00196ΑΦΚ Εσκίλστουνα
Ακρόπολις
3 - 0
14:001115Μινάτζ
Ντέσνα Τσερνίγκοφ
3 - 1
14:001148Τορπέντο Ζοντίνο
Ντιναμό Μπρεστ
0 - 2
14:15197Κόγκε
Σίλκεμποργκ
0 - 3
14:15234Χάλιφαξ
Κινγκς Λιν
4 - 2
14:30198Νιούκαστλ
Γουέστ Χαμ
3 - 2
14:30199Λούτον
Γουότφορντ
1 - 0
14:30200Μίντλεσμπρο
ΚΠΡ
1 - 2
14:30201Μπρέντφορντ
Μίλγουολ
0 - 0
14:30202Νότιγχαμ Φόρεστ
Χάντερσφιλντ
0 - 2
14:30203Σέφιλντ Γουένσντεϊ
Μπρίστολ Σίτι
1 - 1
14:30204Σουόνσι
Γουίκομ
2 - 2
14:30205Στόουκ
Πρέστον
0 - 0
14:30206Γουίγκαν
Κρου
2 - 0
14:30207Μίλτον Κέινς Ντονς
Πόρτσμουθ
1 - 0
14:30208Μπέρτον
Πλίμουθ
1 - 1
14:30209Μπλάκπουλ
Σάντερλαντ
1 - 0
14:30210Μπρίστολ Ρόβερς
Λίνκολν Σίτι
0 - 1
14:30211Ρότσντεϊλ
Άκρινγκτον
3 - 1
14:30212Σριούσμπερι
Ντονκάστερ
0 - 2
14:30213Τσάρλτον
Ίπσουιτς
0 - 0
14:30214Χαλ
Φλίτγουντ Τάουν
2 - 1
14:30215Γκρίμσμπι Τάουν
Μπόλτον
2 - 1
14:30216Έξετερ
Σάουθεντ
0 - 0
14:30217Καρλάιλ
Πορτ Βέιλ
0 - 0
14:30218Λέιτον Όριεντ
Μπάροου
2 - 0
14:30219Μόρκαμ
Όλνταμ
4 - 3
14:30220Νιούπορτ Κάουντι
Κέμπριτζ Γιουν.
0 - 1
14:30221Στίβενεϊτζ
Μάνσφιλντ
0 - 1
14:30222Τρανμίρ
Σάλφορντ Σίτι
0 - 0
14:30223Φόρεστ Γκριν
Σκάνθορπ
3 - 2
14:30224Χάρογκεϊτ Τάουν
Μπράντφορντ
2 - 1
14:30225Γουίλντστόουν
Χάρτλπουλ
2 - 7
14:30226Γιόβιλ Τάουν
Μπόρχαμ Γουντ
1 - 0
14:30227Γουόκινγκ
Ρέξαμ
0 - 4
14:30228Μπαρνέτ
Όλντερσοτ Τάουν
3 - 1
14:30229Νοτς Κάουντι
Ίστλιχ
0 - 1
14:30230Ντάγκεναμ & Ρεντ
Σόλιχαλ Μουρς
3 - 2
14:30232Στόκπορτ
Μεϊντενχέντ Γιουνάιτεντ
2 - 2
14:30233Τσέστερφιλντ
Μπρόμλεϊ
1 - 2
15:00236Βερλ
Ουέρντινγκεν
3 - 0
15:00237Βικτόρια Κολωνίας
Χάλεσερ
2 - 0
15:00238Καϊζερσλάουτερν
Σααρμπρίκεν
2 - 1
15:00239Μαγδεμβούργο
Σβικάου
0 - 0
15:00240Ντιναμό Δρέσδης
MSV Ντούισμπουργκ
15:00241Τουργκουτσού Μούνχεν
Μόναχο 1860
0 - 2
15:00242Βεντσάισελ
Χβιντόβρε
1 - 0
15:00243ΟΦΗ
Ατρόμητος
1 - 1
15:00244Λούγκο
Αλκορκόν
1 - 3
15:00245Βιτσέντζα
Λέτσε
1 - 2
15:00246Έμπολι
Μπρέσια
4 - 2
15:00247Μόντζα
Κρεμονέζε
2 - 1
15:00248Σαλερνιτάνα
Βενέτσια
2 - 1
15:00249Πεσκάρα
Βίρτους Εντέλα
15:00250Πίζα
Κοζέντσα
3 - 0
15:00251Ρετζίνα 1914
Ρετζιάνα
2 - 1
15:00252Μλάντα Μπόλεσλαβ
Οπάβα
2 - 0
15:001125Χέγκελμαν Λιτάουεν
Μπάνγκα Γκαργζντάι
0 - 1
15:001134Σχίντια Ταργκόβιστε
Χέρμανσταντ
2 - 0
15:151016Σάι Γκον
Χάι Φονγκ
0 - 0
15:30253Άμστετεν
Λίφερινγκ
0 - 3
15:30254Αούστρια Βιέννης II
Βάκερ Ίνσμπρουκ
0 - 2
15:30255Μπλάου Βάις Λινζ
Βόρβαρτς Στειρ
5 - 0
15:30256ΦΚ Γιούνιορς
Φλοριντσντόρφερ
2 - 3
15:301021Χούγκανγκ Γιουν.
Γιανγκ Λάιονς
1 - 1
15:301026Τανγιόνγκ Παγκάρ Γιουν.
Αλμπιρέξ Νιιγκάτα (Σινγκ)
0 - 6
15:45257Ούιπεστ
Μεζοκοβέζντι Ζόρι
3 - 0
16:00258Κλερμόν
Χάβρη
1 - 1
16:00259Τρουά
Καέν
1 - 0
16:00260Φρέμαντ Αμαγκέρ
Χόμπρο
0 - 0
16:00261Κροτόνε
Ουντινέζε
1 - 2
16:00262Σαμπντόρια
Βερόνα
3 - 1
16:00264Λέχια Γκντάνσκ
Πιάστ Γκλίβιτσε
2 - 2
16:00265Χάμαρμπι
Μιάλμπι
2 - 0
16:00266Γκάις
Βαστέρας ΦΚ
1 - 0
16:00267Μπράγκε
Φάλκενμπεργκ
0 - 1
16:00268Μαλάτιασπορ
Αλάνιασπορ
1 - 0
16:00269Τραμπζονσπόρ
Χαταϊσπόρ
1 - 1
16:001143ΝΚ Μπράβο
Ντομζάλε
2 - 2
16:001149Νέμαν Γκρόντνο
ΦΚ Μινσκ
0 - 2
16:001157Ρεζόβια
Στομίλ Ολστζίν
1 - 0
16:001166Φλόρα Ταλίν
Νάρβα Τρανς
5 - 0
16:30270Άουγκσμπουργκ
Αρμίνια Μπίλεφελντ
0 - 0
16:30271Βόλφσμπουργκ
Μπάγερν Μονάχου
2 - 3
16:30272Γκλάντμπαχ
Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης
4 - 0
16:30273Ουνιόν Βερολίνου
Στουτγκάρδη
2 - 1
16:30274Φράιμπουργκ
Σάλκε
4 - 0
16:30275Λοκομοτίβ Μόσχας
Ροστόφ
4 - 1
16:30276Ρότορ Βολγκογκράντ
Ντιναμό Μόσχας
0 - 3
16:30277Ρουζομπερόκ
Ποχρόνιε
1 - 0
16:30278Σλόβαν Μπρατισλάβας
Σπαρτάκ Τρνάβα
1 - 2
17:00263Τσιταντέλα
Κιέβο
1 - 0
17:00279Καστεγιόν
Μαγιόρκα
1 - 0
17:00280Ερμής Αραδίππου
ΑΠΟΕΛ
2 - 0
17:00281Κάρβινα
Σέσκε Μπουντεζόβις
3 - 0
17:00282Σίγκμα Όλομουτς
Τέπλιτσε
1 - 1
17:001023Ίντερ Τούρκου
Μάριεχαμν
1 - 0
17:001024Οντ
Σάντεφιορντ
0 - 0
17:001029Βίκινγκ
Ασάνε
1 - 1
17:001116Βόρσκλα Πολτάβα
Ζόρια Λουγκάνσκ
4 - 2
17:001158Σαντέτσια
Βίτζεφ Λοτζ
3 - 1
17:001183Σερένγκ
Λιρς Κεμπενζονέν
0 - 0
17:15283Παναιτωλικός
Απόλλων Σμύρνης
1 - 0
17:30284Γκιμαράες
Σάντα Κλάρα
1 - 0
17:30285Μορεϊρένσε
Τοντέλα
2 - 3
17:301135Γκαζ Μέταν Μέντιας
Βολουντάρι
1 - 1
18:00286Αντμίρα Βάκερ
Χάρτμπεργκ
0 - 1
18:00287Ριντ
Αλτάχ
0 - 0
18:00288Σεντ Πόλτεν
Αούστρια Βιέννης
1 - 2
18:00289Μαρσέιγ
Λοριάν
3 - 2
18:00290Κισβάρντα
Φερεντσβάρος
0 - 0
18:00291Νίτρα
Σένιτσα
0 - 3
18:00292Ντουνάισκα Στρέντα
Τρεντσίν
2 - 0
18:00293Σέρεντ
Ζέμπλιν Μιχαλόβτσε
2 - 0
18:00294Βάσαλουντς
Τρέλεμποργκ
2 - 2
18:001030Γιέρβ
Σάντνες
3 - 2
18:001150Μπάτε Μπορίσοφ
Ενερτζέτικ-BGU Μίνσκ
2 - 1
18:151144ΝΝ Γκόριτσα
Ολίμπια Λιουμπλιάνα
0 - 1
18:30231Όλτρινχαμ
Σάτον Γιουνάιτεντ
0 - 4
18:30295Ράκοβ Τσεστόχοβα
Λεχ Πόζναν
3 - 1
19:00296Σασουόλο
Φιορεντίνα
3 - 1
19:00297Πορντενόνε
Φροζινόνε
2 - 0
19:00298Κρασνοντάρ
Ζενίτ
2 - 2
19:00299Γκεζτεπέ
Γαλατασαράι
1 - 3
19:001070Μπαρνετσέα
Κοκουίμπο Γιουνίντο
0 - 1
19:001071Λαουτάρο Ντε Μπιν
Ντεπόρτες Ικίκε
19:001229Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης Καστίγια
Ταλαβέρα
2 - 2
19:15300Σιόν
Ζυρίχη
2 - 2
19:15301Λας Πάλμας
Μάλαγα
1 - 1
19:15302Σπόρτινγκ Χιχόν
Οβιέδο
0 - 1
19:151178Γκρασχόπερς
Βιλ 1900
1 - 0
19:151179Κρινς
Σαφχάουζεν
0 - 1
19:151198Μπάλα Τάουν
Κέρναρφον Τάουν
5 - 2
19:151199Σεφν Ντρούιντς
Κάρντιφ Μετροπόλιταν
1 - 2
19:151200Κόναχς Κουέι Νόμαντς
Μπάρι Τάουν
1 - 0
19:151201Νιουτάουν
Χαβερφόρντγουεστ
5 - 1
19:151202Δε Νιού Σεντς
Πένιμποντ
1 - 0
19:151269Νεφτσί Μπακού
Ζίρα
4 - 0
19:30303Τσέλσι
Μάντσεστερ Σίτι
1 - 0
19:30304Γουίμπλεντον
Σουίντον Τάουν
4 - 1
19:30305Όξφορντ Γιουνάιτεντ
Τζίλιγχαμ
3 - 2
19:30306Κόλτσεστερ
Γουόλσολ
2 - 1
19:30307Σαρλερουά
Έουπεν
2 - 3
19:30308Λεβερκούζεν
Κολωνία
3 - 0
19:30309Ανόρθωση
Ομόνοια
0 - 2
19:30310Αμπερντίν
Λίβινγκστον
2 - 2*
19:30311Σεντ Τζόνστον
Κλάιντ
2 - 0
19:30312Βικτόρια Πλζεν
Γιάμπλονετς
1 - 1
19:30314Σαρμιέντο Τζουνίν
Ατλέτικο Λανούς
1 - 0
19:301117Σαχτάρ Ντόνετσκ
Ντιναμό Κιέβου
0 - 1
19:301190Λίνφιλντ
Μπαλιμένα
2 - 1
19:301191Πορταντάουν
Κλίφτονβιλ
1 - 2
19:301231Λαρέντο
Ταραζόνα
2 - 0
20:00235Μπελενένσες Σαντ
Μαρίτιμο
2 - 0
20:00315Κονκαρνό
Μπαστιά Μπόργκο
3 - 1
20:00316Σέτε
Λαβάλ
1 - 0
20:00318Μπενφίκα
Ζιλ Βιθέντε
1 - 2
20:001151Σαχτιόρ Σολιγκόρσκ
Σλάβια Μοζίρ
4 - 1
20:001171Νταντάλκ
Σεντ Πάτρικς
1 - 1
20:001172Σάμροκ Ρόβερς
Λόνγκφορντ Τάουν
2 - 1
20:001173Σλάιγκο Ρόβερς
Φιν Χαρπς
1 - 0
20:001232Μαρίνο
Γιεκλάνο Ντεπορτίβο
1 - 2
20:001233Λ' Οσπιταλέτ
Ατζενέτα
0 - 1
20:001270Άρντα Καρτζάλι
Μπερόε Στάρα Ζαγορά
1 - 0
20:001273Αλ Ράιαν
Περσέπολις
1 - 3
20:05317Ριέκα
Λοκομοτίβα Ζάγκρεμπ
3 - 0
20:30320Πακς
Ζαλαεγκερζέγκ
1 - 1
20:301136Ουνιβερσιτάτεα Κραϊόβα
Σέπκι Σφάντου
0 - 0
20:301278Ντεπορτίβο Αρμένιο
Λος Άντες
1 - 0
20:301284Μακάμπι Χάιφα
Χαποέλ Ιρόνι Κιριάτ
4 - 0
21:00321Αζαξιό
Νιόρ
3 - 0
21:00322Βαλενσιέν
Γκινγκάμπ
0 - 1
21:00323Δουνκέρκη
Γκρενόμπλ
1 - 1
21:00324Οσέρ
Νανσί
3 - 2
21:00325Ροντέζ
Παρί
2 - 2
21:00326Σαμπλί
Αμιάν
2 - 0
21:00327Σοσό
Πο
1 - 1
21:00328Τουλούζ
Σατορού
1 - 0
21:00330Μπουλόν
Σταντ Μπριοσίν
2 - 1
21:00331Ρεντ Σταρ 93
Σολέ
3 - 0
21:00332Μόντρεαλ Ίμπακτ
Τορόντο
4 - 2
21:00333Γκόου Αχέντ Ιγκλς
Άλμερε Σίτι
3 - 0
21:00334Βίσλα Κρακοβίας
Βάρτα Πόζναν
0 - 1
21:00810Ισκάλ Ιμάντ
Μπειτάρ Τελ Αβίβ Μπατ Γιαμ
1 - 1
21:001145Κόπερ
Ταμπόρ
1 - 0
21:001184RWD Μόλενμπεεκ
Λόμελ
2 - 5
21:001274Αλ Νασρ Ριάντ
Αλ Σαντ
3 - 1
21:001275Φούλαντ
Αλ Βιχντάντ
1 - 0
21:001276Τράκτορ
Σάρτζα
0 - 0
21:001288Μπράουν ντε Αντρόγκε
Ντεφενσ. Ντε Μπελγκράνο
0 - 3
21:151293Μαντουρέιρα
Μακαέ Εσπόρτε
4 - 2
21:30335Σεντ Γκάλεν
Λουκέρνη
0 - 0
21:301279Σαν Μιγκέλ
Ακασούσο
2 - 0
21:301280Ουρκουίθα
Χούστο Ντε Ουρκίθα
1 - 2
21:301281Ντεπορτίβο Μερλό
Κανουέλας
2 - 1
21:301282Βίγια Σαν Κάρλος
Κολεγκιάλες
3 - 2
21:301289Μπαράκας Σέντραλ
Ντεπορτίβο Μορόν
1 - 0
21:301290Ινστιτούτο Κόρδοβα
Φέρο Καρίλ
2 - 2
21:301296Ελ Πορβενίρ
Λεάνδρο Νισεφόρο Άλεμ
3 - 0
21:301297Σπορτίβο Ιταλιάνο
Μπεραζατεγκουί
1 - 1
21:301299Ρίο Μπράνκο ΠΡ
Σιανόρτε
0 - 0
21:35336Αλ Φατέχ
Νταμάκ
1 - 1
21:45337Αντβέρπ
Γκενκ
3 - 2
21:45338Κάλιαρι
Πάρμα
4 - 3
21:45345Σαν Λορέντζο
Αρχεντίνος Τζούνιορς
1 - 1
22:00339Νόριτς
Μπόρνμουθ
1 - 3
22:00340Ορλάντο Σίτι
Ατλάντα Γιουνάιτεντ
0 - 0
22:001206Ιστ Ρίφα
Αλ Αχλί Μάναμα
2 - 0
22:001207Αλ Χιντ
Αλ Μουχάρακ
1 - 0
22:001291Βίγια Νταλμίν
Ολ Μπόις
0 - 0
22:001294Φλουμινένσε
Μποταφόγκο
1 - 0
22:001300Ατλέτικο Παραναένσε
Οπεράριο Φεροβιάριο
0 - 4
22:001311Μπαΐα
Κλαμπ Ρεγκάτας
4 - 0
22:10341Αλ Ουάχντα Μέκκα
Αλ Ετιφάκ
0 - 1
22:15342Γουλβς
Σέφιλντ Γιουνάιτεντ
1 - 0
22:30343Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο
Μπαρτσελόνα
0 - 4
22:30344Ρίο Άβε
Μπράγκα
0 - 0
22:301301Γκαζ Ελ Μαχαλά
Πίραμιντς
2 - 2
23:001292Χιμνάσια Χουχούι
Τρίσταν Σουάρεζ
2 - 0
23:001303Μακαρά
Ορένσε
1 - 0
00:00348Μπόκα Τζούνιορς
Ατλέτικο Τουκουμάν
2 - 178'
00:451312Νασιονάλ Ασουνσιόν
Σπορτίβο Λουκένιο
0 - 0
01:00346Λος Άντζελες
Όστιν ΦΚ
0 - 037'
01:00347Ατλέτικο Σαν Λούις
Πουέμπλα
0 - 035'
01:001072Ο Χίγκινς
Ντεπόρτες Λα Σερένα
0 - 036'
01:001309Ολιμπίκ Ντε Σάφι
Ραπίντε Ουέμ Ζεμ
2 - 038'
01:001310Φους Ράμπατ
Ρενεσάνς Ζεμάμρα
1 - 138'
02:001077Ρεντ Μπουλ Μπραγκαντίνο
Μιρασόλ
02:001315Περέζ Ζέλεντον
Λιμόν
02:001321Αλιάνσα FC
Ερέρα
02:15313Νιούελς Ολντ Μπόις
Πατρονάτο
03:00349Νιου Γιορκ Ρεντ Μπουλς
Σπόρτινγκ Κάνσας Σίτι
03:00350Ντάλας
Κολοράντο
03:00351DC Γιουνάιτεντ
Νιου Γιόρκ Σίτι
03:00352Γουαδαλαχάρα Τσίβας
Τιχουάνα
03:001313Ρίβερ Πλέιτ Ασουνσιόν
Σολ Ντε Αμέρικα
03:001316Σπόρτινγκ Σαν Χοσέ
Γουαδαλούπε
03:051295Πορτουγκέσα RJ
Φλαμένγκο
03:30353Νάσβιλ
Σινσινάτι
03:30354Σικάγο Φάιαρ
Νιου 'Ινγκλαντ Ρεβολούσιον
03:301073Ουνιόν Λα Καλέρα
Αουντάξ Ιταλιάνο
04:001304Γκουαγιακίλ Σίτι
Λίγκα Ντε Κίτο
04:151298Νοβοριζοντίνο
Φεροβιάρια
05:001317Ερεντιάνο
Καρταχίνες
05:05355Κλαμπ Αμέρικα
Κρουζ Αζούλ
07:00356Σαγκαμιχάρα
Τζούμπιλο Ιβάτα
07:301325Ανιάνγκ
Τσουνγκνάμ Ασάν

Αθλητικές ειδήσεις

τελευταίες ειδήσεις »

Στοιχηματικές πλατφόρμες