Bet365

Παίξε νόμιμα

Stoiximan

Παίξε νόμιμα

Bwin

Παίξε νόμιμα

Betshop

Παίξε νόμιμα | 21+

Pamestoixima

Παίξε νόμιμα

Novibet

Παίξε νόμιμα

Sportingbet

Παίξε νόμιμα

Vistabet

Παίξε νόμιμα

Interwetten

Παίξε νόμιμα

GoalBet

Παίξε νόμιμα

Winmasters

Παίξε νόμιμα

BetRebels

Παίξε νόμιμα
Advertisement
Google

Αποτελέσματα Πάμε Στοίχημα ΟΠΑΠ - Livescore

ΩΡΑΚΩΔΟΜΑΔΕΣΣΚΟΡΛΕΠ
08:001361Τσερέζο Οσάκα
Ματσουμότο Γιαμάγκα
4 - 1
08:001362Γκάμπα Οσάκα
Κασίβα Ρέισολ
0 - 1
08:001363Σόναν Μπελμάρε
Όιτα Τρίνιτα
1 - 0
08:001377Άλμπανς Σέιντς
Γκριν Γκάλι Καβ.
4 - 2
09:001378Ίστερν Λάιονς
Μπέντλι Γκρινς
0 - 3
10:001395Ολίμπικ ΦΚ
Ίστερν Σαμπέρμπς
1 - 1
11:451478Ουλενχόρστερ Παλόμα
Μπούσχολτζ
3 - 0
12:001173Μπερόε Στάρα Ζαγορά
Έταρ Βέλικο Ταρνόβο
2 - 0
12:30873Αλάνιασπορ
Γκεντσλερμπιρλιγκί
0 - 1
12:301473Μπασκόνια
Πασάια Κιρόλ Ελκαρτέα
1 - 2
12:301474Ιντερσίτι
Νοβέλντα
1 - 2
12:301475Καραμπαντσέλ
Σαν Φερνάντο ντε Χενάρες
2 - 0
12:301476Ρεκάμπιος Κολόν
Ατζενέτα
1 - 2
12:301477Τριβάλ Βαλδέρας Αλκ.
Αλκάλα
1 - 0
12:451264Αλγκεθίρας
Καντίθ Β'
1 - 1
13:00874Σοντερίσκε
Χόμπρο
3 - 1
13:00875Σεβίλλη
Εσπανιόλ
2 - 2
13:00876Μιράντες
Αλμπαθέτε
1 - 1
13:00877Φουενλαμπράδα
Λούγκο
0 - 1
13:00878Κέσιορενγκουτσού
Αλτάι
2 - 0
13:001265Πρατ
Έμπρο
0 - 0
13:001266Βιγιαρεάλ Β'
ΦΚ Ανδόρα
2 - 1
13:001267Αλαβές Β
Λιόα
0 - 0
13:001268Κορούξο
Ατλέτικο Μπαλεάρες
1 - 1
13:001269Ταραγόνα
Γείδα
1 - 1
13:001270Φερόλ
Ιμπίζα Ειβίσα
1 - 0
13:001271Ράγιο Μαγιανταχόντα
Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης Καστίγια
2 - 2
13:001272Εσπανιόλ Β'
Βαλένθια Β
0 - 0
13:001273Ιντερνασιονάλ Μαδρίτης
Σπόρτινγκ Χιχόν Β'
1 - 1
13:001274Πένα Ντεπορτίβα
Μελίγια
2 - 1
13:001275Εχέα
Κορνέλα
0 - 1
13:001276Ουκάμ Μούρθια
Βιγιαρούμπια
0 - 0
13:001278Λεβάντε Β'
Μπαρτσελόνα Β
1 - 2
13:001479Βαλούρ Ρέικιαβικ
Βέστρι
5 - 0
13:001480Ατλέτικο Σαγκουντίνο
Κλαμπ Ντεπ. Ρόντα
3 - 1
13:001481Κουάρτε
Βαλντεφιέρο
3 - 0
13:001482Ποθουέλο ντε Αλαρκόν
Αλκορκόν Β'
1 - 1
13:001483Κλάμπ Σιέρο
Πραβιάνο
2 - 3
13:001484Κομίγιας
Αλφάρο
2 - 2
13:001485Σάντα Άνα
Ελ Αλαμό
2 - 1
13:001486Φλατ Ερθ
Πάρλα
2 - 0
13:001487Ρότα
Ποζομπλάνκο
1 - 0
13:001488Πορτμάνι
Κονστάντσια
0 - 0
13:15879Φιτέσε
Χέρενφεν
4 - 2
13:15880Κάζα Πία
Πόρτο Β
1 - 3
13:30881Ουντινέζε
Βερόνα
0 - 0
13:30882Γιαγκελόνια
Κορόνα Κίελτσε
0 - 0
14:00883Σβικάου
MSV Ντούισμπουργκ
1 - 0
14:00884Αμπερντίν
Σέλτικ
1 - 2
14:001277Λας Πάλμας Β
Χετάφε Β'
0 - 1
14:001489Τενερίφη Β
Τενίσκα
2 - 1
14:001490Βάντι Ντέλγκα
ΦΚ Μασρ
1 - 2
14:30885Άουε
Χόλσταϊν Κίελ
1 - 2
14:30886Καρλσρούη
Όσναμπρικ
1 - 1
14:30887Ντάρμσταντ
Σαντχάουζεν
1 - 0
14:301174Μπότεφ Πλόβντιβ
Λοκομοτίβ Πλόβντιβ
0 - 0
14:301327Ουνιόν Φουρστενβάλντε
Τσέμι Λειψίας
0 - 0
14:301328Λοκομοτίβ Λειψίας
Ουέρμπαχ
3 - 1
14:301329Λίχτενμπεργκ
Ντιναμό Βερολίνου
1 - 1
14:301330Αλτγκλιένικε
Μπέρλινερ
1 - 3
14:301491Σάμπαϊλ
Γκαμπάλα
3 - 1
14:301493Κότμπους
Βικτόρια Βερολίνου
2 - 2
15:00888Βάλντχοφ Μανχάιμ
Καρλ Τσάις Ιένα
1 - 1
15:00889Νόρντζελαντ
Χόρσενς
15:00890Σίλκεμποργκ
Άαλμποργκ
0 - 2
15:00891Παναθηναϊκός
Παναιτωλικός
3 - 1
15:00892Λεγκανές
Μπέτις
0 - 0
15:00893Τραμπζονσπόρ
Σίβασπορ
2 - 1
15:001257Ζίλινα
Ζλάτε Μοράφτσε
3 - 0
15:001331Αλεμάνια Άαχεν
Κολωνία ΙΙ
15:001332HSC Αννόβερο
Σβαρτς Βάις Ρέντεν
0 - 0
15:001333Ροτ Βάις Έσεν
Ομπερχάουζεν
1 - 0
15:001334Βερλ
Σάλκε ΙΙ
2 - 1
15:001494Γκίρμοτ
Σζολνόνκι
1 - 1
15:001495Σιόφοκ
Σζέγκεντ
1 - 1
15:001496Κλαμπ Αφρικέν
Χαμάμ
0 - 0
15:001497Καϊρουανέζ
Γκουαρντάνε
0 - 1
15:001498Τατουίνε
Σολιμάν
1 - 0
15:001499Καζινσμπαρισίκα
Γκιόρι Έτο
2 - 2
15:001500Ναϊργκίζια
Άικα
0 - 1
15:001501Χαλάντας
Τσακβάρι
3 - 0
15:30894Σεντ Πόλτεν
Αντμίρα Βάκερ
2 - 2
15:30895Στούρμ Γκράτς
Μάτερσμπουργκ
1 - 2
15:30896Αντβέρπ
Σαρλερουά
1 - 1
15:30897Άγιαξ
Βάαλβαϊκ
3 - 0
15:30898Σπάρτα Ρότερνταμ
Χρόνινγκεν
1 - 2
15:30899Μάαστριχτ
Γκόου Αχέντ Ιγκλς
3 - 0
15:30900Μπούρσασπορ
Άδανα Ντεμίρσπορ
2 - 1
15:30901Φατίχ Καραγκουμρούκ
Γκιρέσουνσπορ
2 - 1
15:30902Οπάβα
Βικτόρια Πλζεν
0 - 3
15:301227Βιμπονέσε
Βιτερμπέσε
3 - 2
15:301502Μπλακ Λέοπαρντς
Ορλάντο Πάιρετς
0 - 1
15:301503Πολοκουάνε Σίτι
Κέιπ Τάουν Σίτι
3 - 2
16:00903Άστον Βίλα
Τότεναμ
2 - 3
16:00904Λυών
Στρασβούργο
1 - 1
16:00905Βαντούζ
Κιάσο
0 - 0
16:00906Βίντερτουρ
Στάντε Ούσχι
1 - 0
16:00907Λωζάνη
Ααράου
1 - 0
16:00908Γιουβέντους
Μπρέσια
2 - 0
16:00909Σαμπντόρια
Φιορεντίνα
1 - 5
16:00910Σασσουόλο
Πάρμα
0 - 1
16:00911Κρεμονέζε
Τραπάνι
5 - 0
16:00912Φροζινόνε
Περούτζια
1 - 0
16:00913Οσίγιεκ
Ντιναμό Ζάγκρεμπ
1 - 0
16:00914Ζαγκλέμπιε Λούμπιν
Βίσλα Κρακοβίας
0 - 1
16:001150Φλαμένγκο
Ατλέτικο Παραναένσε
3 - 0
16:001228Φεραλπισάλο
Γκούμπιο
3 - 3
16:001229Μπισκέγλιε
Σικούλα Λεόνζιο
0 - 1
16:001230Κατάνια
Ρετζίνα 1914
0 - 0
16:001231Πάντοβα
Φερμάνα
0 - 1
16:001232Κάρπι
Πιατσέντζα
3 - 0
16:001233Κατανζάρο
Κασερτάνα 1908
1 - 1
16:001234Κόμο
Όλμπια
0 - 1
16:001235Σουντιρόλ
Φανό
2 - 0
16:001236Ιμολέζε
Τσεζένα
1 - 4
16:001237Μόντζα
Γιουβέντους U23
1 - 2
16:001238Προ Πατρία
Αρέτσο
0 - 1
16:001239Τριεστίνα
Βις Πεζάρο 1898
4 - 0
16:001258Ντουνάισκα Στρέντα
Σένιτσα
0 - 0
16:001259Σπαρτάκ Τρνάβα
Σλόβαν Μπρατισλάβας
0 - 0
16:001366Ατλέτικο Ντε Κολκάτα
Τσενάϊν
1 - 3
16:001504Βεστμαναέιαρ
Βίκινγκουρ Όλαφσβικ
5 - 0
16:30915Κολωνία
Μπάγερν Μονάχου
1 - 4
17:00542Ρέιντζερς
Λίβινγκστον
1 - 0
17:00916Λόκερεν
Βίρτον
0 - 2
17:00917Άαρχους
Ράντερς
17:00918Λουγκάνο
Γιούνγκ Μπόις
2 - 1
17:00919Λουκέρνη
Σεν Γκάλεν
1 - 0
17:00920Σερβέτ
Ζυρίχη
4 - 1
17:00921ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
Απόλλων Σμύρνης
5 - 1
17:00922Εϊμπάρ
Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ
17:00923Κάντιθ
Μάλαγα
0 - 1
17:00924ΑΕ Λεμεσού
Ομόνοια
1 - 1
17:00925Ανόρθωση
Νέα Σαλαμίνα
3 - 2
17:00926Δόξα Κατωκοπιάς
ΑΕΚ Λάρνακας
0 - 1
17:00927Μαρίτιμο
Πάσος Φερέιρα
3 - 0
17:00928Μποαβίστα
Μπελενένσες
1 - 2
17:00929Κοβίλια
Ακαντέμικα Βίσεου
0 - 1
17:00930Μπενφίκα Β'
Κόβα Πιεντάντε
2 - 0
17:00931Σέπκι Οσκ Σφάντου
Μποτοσάνι
0 - 1
17:00932Κομπρεσάλ
Έβερτον Ντε Βίνα
1 - 1
17:001175Ντουνάφ Ρούσε
Τσέρνο Μόρε Βάρνα
0 - 2
17:001492Νεφτσί Μπακού
Κέσλα
3 - 1
17:001505Μάγκνι
Βίκινγκουρ Ρέικιαβικ
0 - 5
17:001506Ρενεσάνς Ζεμάμρα
Γιουσούφια Μπερετσίντ
3 - 2
17:001509Ασοσιάο Ντεπ. Ολιβεϊρένσε
Μαρία Ντα Φόντε
0 - 0
17:001510Μπέρκο
Βιζέλα
0 - 1
17:001511Σερβέιρα
Μπράγκα Β
0 - 3
17:001512Σάο Μαρτίνιο
Μονταλέγκρε
1 - 0
17:001513Σίντρα
Σπορτίβο Ντε Λούρες
1 - 1
17:001514Ουνιάο Μαδέιρα
Γιουβεντούδε Πεδράς
1 - 1
17:001515Γκιμαράες Β'
Φάφε
1 - 1
17:15933Ξάνθη
Λαμία
0 - 0
17:301279Τουντελάνο
Λογκρόνες
0 - 1
17:45934Βίλεμ
Ουτρέχτη
1 - 1
17:45935Τσβόλε
Φέγενορντ
3 - 4
18:00936Ραπίντ Βιέννης
Σβαρόφσκι Βάτενς
2 - 0
18:00937Μπρεστ
Σεντ Ετιέν
3 - 2
18:00938Ρεμς
Ρεν
1 - 0
18:00939Γαλατασαράι
Μαλάτιασπορ
1 - 0
18:00940Μπαλικεσιρσπόρ
Ιστανμπουλσπόρ
0 - 5
18:00941Μποέμιανς 1905
Σλάβια Πράγας
1 - 0
18:001280Καλαχόρα
Γκουιθέλο
1 - 2
18:001281Ντον Μπενίτο
Ρεκρεατίβο Ουέλβα
2 - 1
18:001282Σαν Φερνάντο
Μπάνταχοθ
2 - 1
18:001283Σαμπαντέλ
Οριχουέλα
2 - 1
18:001284Μπανταλόνα
Καστεγιόν
1 - 1
18:001285Κόρδοβα
Σεβίγια Ατλέτικο
2 - 1
18:001286Σαλαμάνκα
Μπούργος
0 - 1
18:001287Βιγιαρομπλέδο
Ρεάλ Μούρθια
0 - 0
18:001288Καρταγένα
Ρεάλ Λινένσε
3 - 2
18:001289Χάρο Ντεπορτίβο
Ιζάρα
3 - 1
18:001290Χέρκουλες
Γιαγκοστέρα
0 - 0
18:001291Μαρίνο Ντε Λουάνκο
Λας Ρόζας
0 - 0
18:001292Μέριδα
Γρανάδα Β
1 - 1
18:001293Ποντεβέδρα
Ρεάλ Οβιέδο Β
0 - 1
18:001294Ταλαβέρα
Γιεκλάνο Ντεπορτίβο
0 - 0
18:001295Όλοτ
Λα Νούνθια
4 - 0
18:001296Λάνγκρεο
Θέλτα Βίγκο Β
2 - 1
18:001314Ουν. Σαν Μάρτιν
Αλιάνζα Ουνιβερσιντάντ
1 - 2
18:001516Κάμαρα Ντε Λόμπος
Μιραντέλα
2 - 5
18:001517Φοντίνας
Σερτανένσε
1 - 1
18:001519Μπεργκαντίνος
Μπάρκο
2 - 1
18:001520Βάσας
Τισζακέσκε
3 - 1
18:10942Ινβερνές
Ρέιντζερς U21
2 - 1
18:30943Άρσεναλ
Νιούκαστλ
4 - 0
18:30944ΗΝΚ Γκόριτσα
Ριέκα
0 - 0
18:30945Κρακόβια
Λεχ Πόζναν
2 - 1
18:30946Κιλμάρνοκ
Χιμπέρνιαν
1 - 2
18:301240Πιστοϊέζε
Ρομπούρ Σιένα
1 - 1
18:301241Αλεσάντρια
Λέκκο
2 - 1
18:301242Αβελίνο
Κάβεσε
0 - 0
18:301243Μπάρι
Πικέρνο
3 - 0
18:301244Παγκανέζε
Ριέτι
3 - 1
18:301245Ποτέντζα
Ρέντε
2 - 2
18:301246Σαμπενεντετέσε
Ραβέννα
1 - 2
18:301247Τερνάνα
Βίρτους Φρανκάβιλα
0 - 2
18:301248Περγκολετέσε 1932
Προ Βερτσέλι
2 - 1
18:301249Αλμπινολέφε
Νοβάρα
1 - 0
18:301250Ποντεντέρα
Γιάνα Ερμίνιο
0 - 2
18:301251Βιτσέντζα
Βίρτους Βερόνα
0 - 0
18:301297Ατλέτικο Σανλουκένο
Μαρμπέλα
1 - 2
18:301298Κούλτουραλ Λεονέσα
Γιουνιονίστας
1 - 0
19:00947Γκενκ
Σταντάρ Λιέγης
1 - 3
19:00948Μάιντζ
Σάλκε
0 - 0
19:00949Οντένσε
Μπρόντμπι
0 - 2
19:00950Κάλιαρι
Νάπολι
0 - 1
19:001304Σέκτζια Νες Ζιόνα
Χάποελ Ραανάνα
3 - 0
19:001383Καρταγκίνες
Λιμόν
1 - 0
19:001384Ουν. Ντε Κόστα Ρίκα
Περέζ Ζέλεντον
2 - 0
19:001521ΜΤΚ
Μπεκεσκσάμπα
1 - 1
19:001522Κλαμπ Ντεπ. Ελντένσε
Ολιμπίκ Ντε Ξατίβα
0 - 1
19:15951Πονφεραντίνα
Εξτρεμαδούρα
0 - 0
19:15952Σανταντέρ
Σπόρτινγκ Χιχόν
0 - 2
19:15953Φαρένσε
Ολιβεϊρένσε
3 - 1
19:30954Άρης
ΑΕΚ
0 - 1
19:30955Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο
Οσασούνα
0 - 1
19:30956Γκιμαράες
Πόρτο
1 - 2
19:301299Ρεαλ Σοσιεδάδ Β'
Μπαρακάλντο
2 - 4
19:301465Αντίγκουα ΓΦΚ
Μουνισιπάλ
1 - 1
20:00957Ντιναμό Βουκουρεστίου
Στεάουα Βουκουρεστίου
2 - 1
20:001347Ελ Νασιονάλ
LDU Πορτοβιέγο
2 - 1
20:001507Φαρ Ραμπάτ
Μαχρίμπ Τετουάν
2 - 1
20:001523Λέονες Νέγκρος UDG
Βενάντος
2 - 0
20:151305Μακάμπι Τελ Αβίβ
Χαποέλ Ιρόνι Κιριάτ
3 - 0
21:00958Ζούλτε Βάρεγκεμ
Μουσκρόν
1 - 2
21:001166Πατριότας
Ιντεπεντιέντε Σάντα Φε
0 - 2
21:001524Ρεάλ Ποτόσι
Χόρχε Βίλστερμαν
4 - 1
21:001525Ρεάλ Σάντα Κρουζ
Οριέντε Πετρολέρο
1 - 5
21:30959Τενερίφη
Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο
0 - 090'
21:45960Λάτσιο
Ίντερ
2 - 174'
22:00961Λιλ
Μαρσέιγ
1 - 060'
22:00989Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης
Θέλτα
1 - 163'
22:00990Έμπολι
Πίζα
0 - 165'
22:00991Φαμαλικάο
Άβες
0 - 058'
22:001374Ατλέτικο Ρίβερ Πλέιτ
Σέντρο Ατλέτικο Φένιξ
1 - 248'
22:001459Γκιγιέρμο Μπράουν
Ντεπορτίβο Μορόν
1 - 265'
22:001460Βίγια Νταλμίν
Σαν Μάρτιν Τουκουμάν
1 - 057'
22:001528Κολεγκιάλες
Σασασίπας
22:001529Σαν Μιγκέλ
Ακασούσο
22:001530Φλάντρια
Ταγιέρες Ρεμέδιο
22:001531Χούστο Ντε Ουρκίθα
Αρχεντίνο Κίλμες
22:001532Τρίσταν Σουάρεζ
Αλμιράντε Μπράουν
22:001533Μπεραζατεγκουί
Ντοκ Σαντ
22:001534Σαν Μάρτιν Ντε Μπουρζάκο
Σπορτίβο Ιταλιάνο
22:151348Γκουαγιακίλ Σίτι
Ολμέντο
0 - 1
22:301315Μελγκάρ
Σπόρτινγκ Κριστάλ
0 - 0
22:301461Χιμνάσια Μεντόζα
Κλαμπ Αλμάγκρο
0 - 045'
22:301462Νουέβα Σικάγο
Ατλέτικο Τεμπερλέι
0 - 140'
22:301466Ντεπορτίβο Γουαστατούα
Χελαζού
0 - 045'
23:00992Κόλο Κόλο
Ουνιβερσινταντ Κατόλικα
0 - 020'
23:001338Σολ Ντε Αμέρικα
Χένεραλ Ντίαζ
0 - 018'
23:001385Ζικαράλ Σέρκομπα
Γουαδαλούπε
0 - 019'
23:001467Μάραθον
Πλατένσε
1 - 018'
23:051167Ενβιγκάδο
Ατλέτικο Μπουκαραμάνγκα
1 - 011'
23:151445Φας
Γιόκορο
23:151446Ιντιπεντιέντε Σαν Βίνσεντ
Σονσονάτε
0 - 04'
23:151447Μουνισιπάλ Λιμένο
Ισίντρο Μεταπάν
23:151526Δε Στρόνγκεστ
Μουνισιπάλ Βίντο
0 - 02'
23:30144811 Ντεπορτίβο
Αλιάνσα
23:301468Ονδούρα Προγκρέσο
CD Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ
23:301469Ρεάλ Ντε Μίνας
Λόμπος UPNFM
00:001463Μπελγράνο
Αγκροπεκουάριο
00:301464Σαρμιέντο Τζουνίν
Ινστιτούτο Κόρδοβα
00:301470Νιου 'Ινγκλαντ Ρεβολούσιον
Μινεσότα Γιουν.
00:301471Ατλέτικο Ρεντίστας
Νασιονάλ
00:40993Ατλέτικο Λανούς
Νιούελς Ολντ Μπόις
00:40994Ρίβερ Πλέιτ
Μπάνφιλντ
00:451316Σπορτ Χουανκάγιο
Ντεπορτίβο Μουνισιπάλ
00:451349Μπαρτσελόνα ΣΚ
Τέκνικο Ουνιβερσιτάριο
01:00995Νεκάξα
Κερετάρο
01:001472Σέρο Λάργκο
Ντανούμπιο
01:101168Ατλέτικο Τζούνιορ
Όνσε Κάλντας
01:101386Σάντος Ντε Γκουαπίλες
Αλαχουελένσε
01:151339Ολίμπια Ασουνσιόν
12 Ντε Οκτούμπρε
01:301527Μπλούμινγκ Σάντα Κρουζ
Μπολιβάρ
02:00996Ουν. Κονσεπσιόν
Κουρίκο Γιονίντο
02:001000Ντεπορτίβο Μαλακατέκο
Ντεπορτίβο Σαναράτε
02:45998Σάντος Λαγκούνα
Τίγκρες
02:50997Σέντραλ Κόρδοβα
Μπόκα Τζούνιορς
03:151169Ντεπ. Κουκούτα
Ντεπορτίβο Πάστο

Στοιχηματικές πλατφόρμες