Αποτελέσματα Πάμε Στοίχημα ΟΠΑΠ

 ΔIOΩΡΑΚΩΔΟΜΑΔΕΣ1Χ2ΗΜΙΧΣΚΟΡΛΕΠΤΕΛ
11:301155Σενιάνγκ Ούρμπαν - Τζιανχί Μπέινταμεν 0 - 00 - 12
14:351156Μέιζου Χάκα - Σούζχου 1 - 13 - 11
15:301162Σαμγκουράλι Τσκχάλτουμπο - Σαμτρέντια 3 - 04 - 01
16:00775Τεράμο - Ρομπούρ Σιένα 0 - 01 - 01
16:501205Κατάρ ΣΚ - Αλ Σαντ 1 - 01 - 32
17:001163Αλουμίνι Κιντριτσέβο - Κόπερ 1 - 21 - 22
17:001952Κονκόρντια Κιάζνα - Ουνιρέα 2004 Σλομπόζια 0 - 01 - 1X
17:001968 Κεσιορενγκουτσού - Μπολουσπόρ 0 - 30 - 32
17:30776Καϊράτ Αλμάτι - Ομόνοια 0 - 00 - 0X
17:301969Κοτζάελισπορ - Μπαλικεσιρσπόρ 3 - 03 - 11
17:451971Αλ Ντάφρα - Μπάνι Γιας 0 - 11 - 22
18:001164Ντιναμό Μπατούμι - Λοκομοτίβ Τιφλίδας 1 - 07 - 31
18:301173Αλ Αχλί Μάναμα - Μανάμα Κλαμπ 0 - 11 - 1X
18:301178Ντεπόρτες Μαγκαλάνες - Πουέρτο Μοντ 0 - 03 - 01
18:35777Αλ Μπάτεν - Αλ Ταέ Χαίλ 0 - 00 - 0X
19:00778Κατοβίτσε - Άρκα Γκντίνια 1 - 12 - 42
19:00779JP Πιεταρσάρι - Νάρπες Κραφτ 1 - 02 - 01
19:001191Σαμπουρτάλο - Τελάβι 0 - 02 - 11
19:301165Αλ Σαμάλ - Αλ Σαϊλίγια 2 - 12 - 32
19:301174Αλ Αράμπι Ντόχα - Αλ Ντουχάιλ 0 - 01 - 22
19:45780Γαλατασαράι - Λάτσιο 0 - 01 - 01
19:45781Ερυθρός Αστέρας - Μπράγκα 0 - 02 - 11
19:45782Λεβερκούζεν - Φερεντσβάρος 1 - 12 - 11
19:45783 Λοκομοτίβ Μόσχας - Μαρσέιγ 0 - 01 - 1X
19:45784Μίντιλαντ - Λουντογκόρετς 1 - 11 - 1X
19:45785Μπέτις - Σέλτικ 2 - 24 - 31
19:45786Ντιναμό Ζάγκρεμπ - Γουέστ Χαμ 0 - 10 - 22
19:45787Ραπίντ Βιέννης - Γκενκ 0 - 00 - 12
19:45788Ελσίνκι - Λασκ Λίντσερ 0 - 10 - 22
19:45789Καραμπάκ - Βασιλεία 0 - 00 - 0X
19:45790Λίνκολν Ρεντ Ίμπς - ΠΑΟΚ 0 - 10 - 22
19:45791ΝΣ Μούρα - Φίτεσε 0 - 10 - 22
19:45792Ρεν - Τότεναμ 1 - 12 - 2X
19:45793Σλάβια Πράγας - Ουνιόν Βερολίνου 1 - 03 - 11
19:45808Σλόβαν Μπρατισλάβας - Κοπεγχάγη 1 - 21 - 32
19:45809Φλόρα Ταλίν - Γάνδη 0 - 00 - 12
20:00810Βάρναμο - Γιόνσεπινγκ 0 - 02 - 01
20:001176Τορπέντο Κουταΐσι - Σουκούρα 1 - 02 - 11
20:001177Ντιναμό Τιφλίδας - Ντίλα Γκόρι 0 - 00 - 0X
20:001179Κομπρελόα - Ουνιόν Σαν Φελίπε 2 - 11
20:001970Ιστανμπουλσπόρ - Ανκαραγκούτσου 0 - 10 - 12
20:001972Αλ Νασρ Ντουμπάι - Κφορ Φακάν Κλαμπ 1 - 03 - 01
20:30811 Αλ Φαϊσάλι - Αλ Φάιχα 1 - 02 - 11
21:001181Αλ Χιντ - Αλ Νάζμα Μανάμα 0 - 11 - 22
21:30812Πολκόβιτσε - Στομίλ Ολστζίν 0 - 02 - 2X
21:30813Τίσχι 71 - Σχρόμπρι Γκλογκόβ 0 - 01 - 01
22:00814Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης - Φενερμπαχτσέ 1 - 11 - 190'
22:00815Αϊντχόφεν - Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ 1 - 22 - 2X
22:00816 Λέστερ - Νάπολι 1 - 02 - 290'
22:00817Μονακό - Στουρμ Γκρατς 0 - 01 - 01
22:00818Μπρόντμπι - Σπάρτα Πράγας 0 - 00 - 0X
22:00819Ολυμπιακός - Αντβέρπ 0 - 02 - 11
22:00820Ρέιντζερς - Λυών 0 - 10 - 22
22:00821Ανόρθωση - Παρτιζάν 0 - 10 - 290'
22:00822Γιάμπλονετς - Κλουζ 0 - 01 - 090'
22:00823Μπόντο Γκλιμτ - Ζόρια Λουγκάνσκ 0 - 03 - 11
22:00824Ράντερς - Άλκμααρ 1 - 22 - 2X
22:00825Ρόμα - ΤΣΣΚΑ Σόφιας 2 - 15 - 11
22:001186Ντεπόρτες Κοπιαπό - Φερνάντεζ Βιάλ
22:001195Γιουβεντούτ - Βίλα Τερέζα
22:15826Ακαδέμικα - Εστρέλα Ντα Αμαντόρα 1 - 01 - 279'
00:001180Μπαρνετσέα - Ρέιντζερς Ντε Τάλκα
00:301446Ρότσα - Ντιφενσόρ Σπόρτινγκ
01:00827Κλαμπ Ρεγκάτας - Βάσκο Ντα Γκάμα
01:00828Κρουζέιρο - Οπεράριο Φεροβιάριο
01:00829Τεπατιτλάν - Κανκούν
01:001187Σαν Μάρκος ντε Αρίκα - Σαντιάγκο Μόρνινγκ
01:30830Τολίμα - Λα Εκιδάδ
02:00769Σάντος Ντε Γκουαπίλες - Γουαδαλούπε
02:00831Ερεντιάνο - Σπόρτινγκ Σαν Χοσέ
02:301196Ουν. Κονσεπσιόν - Κοκουίμπο Γιουνίντο
02:3011983 Ντε Φεμπρέρο - 12 Ντε Οκτούμπρε
03:00832Ατλέτικο Σαν Λούις - Τιχουάνα
03:001979Σέρο - Αλμπιόν
03:30833Ρέμο - Αβάι
04:00834Ντεπόρτες Περέιρα - Ντεπορτίβο Πάστο
05:00835Κρουζ Αζούλ - Μοντερέι
05:00836Ντεπορτίβο Σαπρίσα - Γκουανακαστέκα
Αποτελέσματα για 16/9/2021 Ανανέωση: 16/9/2021 23:53

Stoixima - ειδησεις

Πρωτοσέλιδα

Πρόγραμμα

Παρασκευή, 00:00 COSMOTE SPORT 3 HD Λίνκολν - ΠΑΟΚ

Παρασκευή, 19:00 Novasports 4HD Κόμο - Φροζινόνε

Παρασκευή, 19:00 COSMOTE SPORT 2 HD Ιωνικός - Άρης

Περισσότερα