Αποτελέσματα Πάμε Στοίχημα ΟΠΑΠ

 ΔIOΩΡΑΚΩΔΟΜΑΔΕΣ1Χ2ΗΜΙΧΣΚΟΡΛΕΠΤΕΛ
08:00411Ίντσεον Γιουν. - Σεονγκνάμ 0 - 00 - 12
09:00412Μπάουμπλιτζ Ακίτα - Γκιράβανς Κιτ. 0 - 01 - 1X
09:00413Νουμάζου - Καματάρε Σανούκι 0 - 10 - 22
09:001261Γκολντ Κόουστ Νάιτς - Ίστερν Σαμπέρμπς 2 - 15 - 21
10:00414Τσουνγκνάμ Ασάν - Ανσάν Γκρίνερς 0 - 10 - 12
10:30415Σεούλ - Σουγόν 2 - 02 - 11
10:451262Ρέντλαντς Γιουν. - Γκολντ Κόουστ Γιουν. 0 - 11 - 1X
11:00416Σαγκαμιχάρα - Ρενόφα Γιαμαγκούτσι 2 - 02 - 01
11:00417Γκρούλα Μοριόκα - Τεγκαβατζάρο Μιγιαζάκι 0 - 10 - 12
11:001263Μπρίσμπεϊν Ρόαρ Γιουθ - Μόρετον Μπέι Γιουν. 1 - 14 - 21
11:001265Μπρισμπέιν Στράικερς - Σανσάιν Κοστ Γουόντερερς 0 - 10 - 32
11:001266Καπαλάμπα Μπουλντόγκς - Πενίνσουλα Πάουερ 0 - 00 - 12
11:001267Λόγκαν Λάιτνινγκ - Ολίμπικ ΦΚ 0 - 10 - 32
11:30418Ραπίντ Βιέννης ΙΙ - Γκράζερ ΑΚ 0 - 12 - 11
11:301282Σβαρόφσκι Βάτενς ΙΙ - Φούγκεν 0 - 00 - 12
12:00419Τόκιο Βέρντι - Αλμπιρέξ Νιιγκάτα 0 - 11 - 32
12:00420Ναγκάνο Παρσίρο - Ροάσο Κουμαμότο 0 - 00 - 22
12:001188Ολέιρος - Πραϊένσε 1 - 01 - 01
12:001744Ρόχοζνικ - Ντούμπνιτσα 1 - 01 - 22
12:30421Σεούλ Ι-Λάντ - Νταετζεόν Σίτιζεν 0 - 02 - 11
13:00422Ζβάιγκεν Καναζάβα - Ματσουμότο Γιαμάγκα 0 - 01 - 1X
13:00423Νασιονάλ Μαδέιρα - Κάζα Πία 0 - 01 - 22
13:00424 Φαρένσε - Μπενφίκα Β' 1 - 22 - 2X
13:001522Χέγκελμαν Λιτάουεν - Πανεβέζις 0 - 01 - 01
13:001597Γιενισέι Κρασνογιάρσκ - Τομ Τομσκ 1 - 22 - 32
13:15425Γκόου Αχέντ Ιγκλς - Τσβόλε 0 - 01 - 01
13:30426Έμπολι - Σαμπντόρια 0 - 10 - 32
13:30427Σταλ Μίελετς - Ράκοβ Τσεστόχοβα 0 - 00 - 32
13:30428Ακαντέμικα Κλιντσένι - Άργκες Πιτέστι 0 - 00 - 12
13:30429Γκιρέσουνσπορ - Κόνιασπορ 0 - 00 - 0X
13:301653 Τίζλασπορτ - Μπούρσασπορ 0 - 00 - 0X
13:401574Τίσχι 71 - Βίτζεφ Λοτζ 0 - 01 - 1X
14:00430Νις - Μονακό 0 - 12 - 2X
14:00431Φράιμπουργκ ΙΙ - Βικτόρια Βερολίνου 1 - 02 - 01
14:00432Χβιντόβρε - Βεντσάισελ 3 - 03 - 21
14:00433Νταντί Γιουνάιτεντ - Νταντί 0 - 01 - 01
14:00434Ακρόπολις - Βαστέρας ΦΚ 0 - 10 - 22
14:001345Νάεστβεντ - Μίντελφαρτ 2 - 04 - 01
14:001425Ιλενμπούργκ - Λοκομοτίβ Λειψίας 0 - 01 - 1X
14:001426Ταζμανία Μπερλίν - Ουνιόν Φουρστενβάλντε 2 - 03 - 3X
14:001547Φλάγια - Χοντ 0 - 32 - 62
14:001598Ντολγκοπρίντι - ΣΚΑ Χαμπάροφσκ 0 - 11 - 1X
14:001748Έρεμπρο Συριάνσκα - Πιτέα 0 - 00 - 12
14:30435Σιντ Τρούιντεν - Γκενκ 1 - 01 - 22
14:30436Άουε - Πάντερμπορν 0 - 31 - 42
14:30437 Ντάρμσταντ - Ντιναμό Δρέσδης 1 - 01 - 01
14:30438Ζανκτ Πάουλι - Ίνγκολσταντ 1 - 04 - 11
14:301428Μεουσέλβιτζ - Μπέρλινερ 0 - 21 - 32
15:00439Βερλ - Καϊζερσλάουτερν 0 - 10 - 22
15:00440Βέιλε - Βίμποργκ 1 - 11 - 1X
15:00441Ράντερς - Νόρτζελαντ 3 - 23 - 21
15:00442Μαγιόρκα - Βιγιαρεάλ 0 - 00 - 0X
15:00443 Ουέσκα - Φουενλαμπράδα 0 - 00 - 0X
15:00444Χόνκα - Ελσίνκι 0 - 00 - 0X
15:001190Μπαρεϊρένσε - Ολανένσε 1 - 11 - 22
15:001377ΠεΚα - Κέσκι Ουσίμα 0 - 01 - 22
15:001384Φλόρα Ταλίν - Νόμε Κάλιου 2 - 02 - 01
15:001429Άλτονα 93 - Φοίνιξ Λούμπεκ 2 - 12 - 42
15:001430Μπονέρ - Αλεμάνια Άαχεν 0 - 01 - 1X
15:001431 Οφενμπάχερ Κίκερς - Αστόρια Γουάλντορφ 1 - 02 - 01
15:001432 Φορτούνα Κολωνίας - Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ ΙΙ 0 - 00 - 0X
15:001433Σόνενχοφ - Μπάλινγκεν 0 - 11 - 42
15:001434Ούλμ 1846 - Χέσεν Κασέλ 0 - 02 - 11
15:001526Λιεπάγια - Βαλμιέρα 0 - 02 - 01
15:001527Ριτεριάι - Νέβεζις Κενταϊνιάι 0 - 04 - 01
15:001575Πογκόν Σιέντλτσε - Πογκόν Γκρότζισκ 1 - 21 - 22
15:001599Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας 2 - Βάλτικα Καλίνινγκραντ 0 - 01 - 22
15:30445Αούστρια Κλάγκενφουρτ - Λασκ Λίντσερ 0 - 11 - 1X
15:30446Στουρμ Γκρατς - Σβαρόφσκι Βάτενς 2 - 05 - 01
15:30447Αϊντχόφεν - Φέγενορντ 0 - 10 - 42
15:301283Αντμίρα Β' - Βίνερ Νέουσταντ 2 - 12 - 2X
15:301482Κατάνια - Μπάρι 0 - 01 - 22
15:301483Πάντοβα - Τριεστίνα 1 - 02 - 01
15:301484Σουντιρόλ - Περγκολετέσε 1932 0 - 01 - 01
15:301485ACR Μεσίνα - Βίρτους Φρανκάβιλα 0 - 01 - 01
15:301486Παγκανέζε - Ταράντο 1 - 02 - 11
15:301487 Πιατσέντζα - Προ Πατρία 0 - 01 - 1X
15:301488Ποτέντζα - Μοντερόσι 0 - 01 - 1X
15:301489Τρέντο - Τζιάνα Ερμίνιο 1 - 01 - 01
15:301490 Τούρις - Πικέρνο 0 - 00 - 12
15:301491Λατίνα - Φότζια 0 - 11 - 1X
15:301492Παλέρμο - Κατανζάρο 0 - 00 - 0X
15:301548Λεβάνγκερ - Έγκερσουντ 0 - 10 - 12
16:00448Γουέστ Χαμ - Μάντσεστερ Γιουνάιτεντ 1 - 11 - 22
16:00449Μπράιτον - Λέστερ 1 - 02 - 11
16:00450Ανζέ - Ναντ 1 - 31 - 42
16:00451 Κλερμόν - Μπρεστ 0 - 01 - 1X
16:00452Ρεμς - Λοριάν 0 - 00 - 0X
16:00453Τρουά - Μονπελιέ 1 - 01 - 1X
16:00454Νίκομπινγκ - Γιάμερμπουγκτ 0 - 14 - 11
16:00455Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Βόλος ΝΠΣ 0 - 11 - 32
16:00456Βενέτσια - Σπέτσια 0 - 11 - 22
16:00457Φρέντρικσταντ - Ουλενσάκερ Κίζα 0 - 02 - 01
16:00458Γκόρνικ Ζάμπρζε - Βάρτα Πόζναν 1 - 01 - 01
16:00459Τσάβες - Πόρτο Β 0 - 24 - 21
16:00460Σέπσι - UTA Αράντ 0 - 00 - 0X
16:00461Νόρκεπινγκ - Έρεμπρο 1 - 03 - 01
16:00462Έστερσουντ - Έλφσμποργκ 2 - 03 - 11
16:00463 Φάλκενμπεργκ - Έστερ 0 - 00 - 22
16:00464Γαλατασαράι - Αλάνιασπορ 0 - 00 - 12
16:00465Γκνιστάν - Γίπο 0 - 01 - 01
16:00466ΕΙΦ Εκένας - VPS Βάσα 0 - 22 - 32
16:00467Κλούμπι 04 - Τούρκου 1 - 22 - 42
16:00468Μούσα - Γιάρο 1 - 21 - 52
16:00469ΠΚ-35 - Μικελίν 2 - 03 - 11
16:00470Ροβανιέμι - ΚΠΒ Κόκκολα 0 - 23 - 3X
16:001201Αμερικα Μινεϊρο U20 - Παλμέιρας U20 0 - 10 - 12
16:001202Βάσκο Ντα Γκάμα U20 - Σεάρα U20 2 - 04 - 01
16:001294Ντιναμό Μινσκ - Ίσλοχ 0 - 02 - 11
16:001435Άτλας Ντέλμενχορστ - VFB Όλντενμπουργκ 0 - 21 - 22
16:001436Χιλντεσχάιμ - HSC Αννόβερο 2 - 03 - 11
16:001459Μπόνιχαντ-Βόλγισεγκ - Πακς 0 - 10 - 12
16:001576Όντρα Οπόλε - Στομίλ Ολστζίν 1 - 02 - 01
16:001577Ραντούνια Στέζικα - Ολίμπια Ελμπλάκ 1 - 03 - 01
16:001600Τεκστιλστίκ Ιβανόβο - Βόλγαρ Άστραχαν 0 - 11 - 22
16:001625Ταμπόρ - Αλουμίνι Κιντριτσέβο 1 - 04 - 01
16:001632Μορόκα Σουάλοους - Σούπερσπορτ Γιουν. 0 - 00 - 32
16:001654Σαμσουνσπόρ - Γκεντσλερμπιρλιγκί 1 - 12 - 2X
16:001765Πάουερ Ντιναμός - Γκριν Ιγκλς 0 - 11 - 22
16:30471Στουτγκάρδη - Λεβερκούζεν 1 - 21 - 32
16:30472Νίζνι Νοβγκόροντ - Άρσεναλ Τούλα 1 - 22 - 32
17:00289Βεστμαναέιαρ - Βέστρι
17:00473Αντβέρπ - Σερένγκ 0 - 02 - 11
17:00474 Ιντερνασιονάλ - Φορταλέζα 0 - 01 - 01
17:00475Σοντερίσκε - Μπρόντμπι 0 - 01 - 01
17:00476Λέικνιρ Ρέικιαβικ - Κέφλαβικ 0 - 10 - 12
17:00478Πονφεραντίνα - Μάλαγα 2 - 04 - 01
17:00479Βόρσκλα Πολτάβα - Μινάτζ 1 - 02 - 01
17:00480Λίβινγκστον - Σέλτικ 1 - 01 - 01
17:00481Ρέιντζερς - Μάδεργουελ 1 - 01 - 1X
17:00482Κάρβινα - Τέπλιτσε 0 - 01 - 1X
17:00483Σπάρτα Πράγας - Γιάμπλονετς 1 - 01 - 1X
17:00795Άκρανες - Φίλκιρ 1 - 05 - 01
17:001295Βέστερλο - Ντεινζ 0 - 12 - 2X
17:001313Μαρινένσε - Σερτανένσε
17:001314Κάστρο Νταϊρέ - Εσπίνχο 0 - 00 - 0X
17:001363Β36 Τόρσχαβν - ΙΦ Φουγκλαφιόρντουρ 2 - 05 - 01
17:001445Πινχαλνοβένσε - Μονκαραπατσένσε 0 - 01 - 01
17:001447Τιρσένσε - Παρέντες 0 - 00 - 0X
17:001549Φλεκερόι - Οντ 2 0 - 02 - 11
17:001550Κόνγκσβινγκερ - Σένζα 3 - 05 - 01
17:001551Νάρντο - Αρεντάλ 1 - 22 - 2X
17:001578Χούτνικ Κρακοβίας - Τσοϊνιτσάνκα Τσοϊνίτσε 0 - 01 - 01
17:001601Καμάζ - Νεφτεχίμικ 0 - 00 - 12
17:001602 Τορπέντο Μόσχας - Όρενμπουργκ 1 - 02 - 11
17:001645Ντάλκουρντ - Σολεντούντα 0 - 12 - 2X
17:001647Χάμαρμπι Τάλανγκ - Χούντικσβαλς 0 - 01 - 1X
17:001648Λουλέα - Ουμέα 0 - 00 - 12
17:001687Ντεπορτίβο Καπιάτα - 2 Ντε Μάγιο 0 - 00 - 0X
17:001688Ρεσιστένθια - Ατίρα 2 - 11
17:001731Κράσνονταρ 2 - Άκρον Τογκλιάτι 1 - 02 - 01
17:001769Σακαβενένσε - Σπορτίβο Ντε Λούρες 1 - 02 - 01
17:001770Σιντρένσε - Πέρο Πινέιρο 1 - 01 - 1X
17:001774Ιπιράνγκα RS - Ιτουάνο 0 - 00 - 0X
17:15484Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ - Σεβίλλη 0 - 00 - 0X
17:30589Βιζέλα - Πάσος Φερέιρα 1 - 01 - 1X
17:301284Νέφτσι Μπακού - Κέσλα 1 - 03 - 01
17:301552Τρομσντάλεν - Άσκερ 1 - 02 - 01
17:45590 Φίτεσε - Τβέντε 0 - 21 - 42
17:45591Χέρακλες - Άλκμααρ 1 - 13 - 21