Αποτελέσματα Πάμε Στοίχημα ΟΠΑΠ

 ΔIOΩΡΑΚΩΔΟΜΑΔΕΣ1Χ2ΗΜΙΧΣΚΟΡΛΕΠΤΕΛ
10:30142Χιλή (Γ) - Καναδάς (Γ) 0 - 11 - 22
11:00143 Κίνα (Γ) - Ζάμπια (Γ) 3 - 24 - 4X
11:00233Χετάφε - Ατρόμητος 2 - 03 - 01
11:001216Εσπανιόλ - Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο 0 - 00 - 22
11:15144Τρίνετς - Ούστι Ναντ Λαμπέμ 0 - 12 - 32
11:15145Κρουντίμ - Σπάρτα Πράγας ΙΙ 0 - 00 - 12
11:30146Σουηδία (Γ) - Αυστραλία (Γ) 1 - 14 - 21
11:301217Λόγκαν Λάιτνινγκ - Μπρισμπέιν Στράικερς 2 - 22 - 42
12:001218Πακς - Μπουνταφόκι 1 - 02 - 01
12:001219Νόβι Τζίσιν - Βαλάσκε Μεζιρίσι 0 - 10 - 12
12:301220Μάγκμπις Κρουσέιντερς - Καπαλάμπα Μπουλντόγκς 0 - 20 - 32
12:301221 Ρέντλαντς Γιουν. - Λάιονς ΦΚ 0 - 41 - 52
12:301222Χούγκανγκ Γιουν. - Τανγιόνγκ Παγκάρ Γιουν. 0 - 01 - 42
12:301223Αμορεμπιέτα - Λογρονιές 0 - 11 - 1X
13:00147Γκάμπα Οσάκα - Κασίμα Άντλερς 0 - 00 - 12
13:00148Σαγκάν Τοσού - Σερέσο Όσακα 3 - 13 - 3X
13:00149Σαντόνγκ Ταϊσάν - Τσόνγκινγκ Λαϊαντζιάνγκ 2 - 03 - 11
13:00150Σενζέν - Χενάν Σονγκσάν Λονγκμέν 0 - 00 - 0X
13:00151Ποχάνγκ - Σεούλ 0 - 00 - 12
13:00152Νταετζεόν Σίτιζεν - Μπουσάν Ι Παρκ 1 - 13 - 11
13:00153Σεούλ Ι-Λάντ - Ανιάνγκ
13:001224Μπέρλινερ - Καρλ Τσάις Ιένα 1 - 01 - 01
13:30154Ιαπωνία (Γ) - Μεγάλη Βρετανία (Γ) 0 - 00 - 12
14:00155Ολλανδία (Γ) - Βραζιλία (Γ) 1 - 13 - 3X
14:00156Ανσάν Γκρίνερς - Σανγκγιού Σανγκμού 0 - 00 - 12
14:001225Ουνιόν Φουρστενβάλντε - Ουέρμπαχ 2 - 14 - 21
14:001226Αλτγκλιένικε - Όπτικ Ράθενο 0 - 01 - 1X
14:001227Χέρακλες - Ναϊμέγκεν 0 - 10 - 12
14:30157Ντάρμσταντ - Ρέγκενσμπουργκ 0 - 10 - 22
14:30158Ντιναμό Δρέσδης - Ίνγκολσταντ 1 - 03 - 01
14:30159Χάιντενχαϊμ - Πάντερμπορν 0 - 00 - 0X
14:30160Χάνσα Ροστόκ - Καρλσρούη 0 - 21 - 32
14:301228Μπρόμλεϊ - Έμπσφλιτ Γιουνάιτεντ 2 - 04 - 01
15:00161Βάλντχοφ Μανχάιμ - Μαγδεμβούργο 0 - 20 - 22
15:00162Καϊζερσλάουτερν - Μπραουνσβάιγκ 0 - 00 - 0X
15:00163Μόναχο 1860 - Βιρτσμπούργκερ Κίκερς 1 - 01 - 01
15:00164Σβικάου - Ντόρτμουντ Β 1 - 11 - 22
15:00165Χαβέλσε - Σααρμπρίκεν 0 - 10 - 12
15:00166Χάλεσερ - Μέπεν 3 - 13 - 11
15:00167Κανγκζού Μάιτι Λάιονς - Κιντάο Χαϊνίου 2 - 02 - 01
15:00168Γκουανγκτσού Σίτι - Γκουανγκτσού Εβεργκράντε 2 - 23 - 3X
15:001229TSV 1860 Ρόζενχαιμ - Άουμπσταντ 0 - 00 - 0X
15:001230Σβάινφουρτ - Ράιν Λεσχ 4 - 15 - 11
15:001231Λέμινγκτον - Φόρεστ Γκριν 0 - 00 - 0X
15:001232Τύνσετ - Τίλερ 0 - 21 - 42
15:001233Βίνταρ - Έγκερσουντ 1 - 02 - 11
15:001234Όλνταμ - Μπέρνλι 0 - 00 - 22
15:301235Τσβόλε - Καμπούρ 1 - 02 - 11
16:00169Μπαστιά - Νιμ 0 - 11 - 1X
16:00170 Χβιντόβρε - Γιάμερμπουγκτ 0 - 01 - 1X
16:00172Γκόρνικ Λέτζνα - Κρακόβια 1 - 01 - 1X
16:00173Μιάλμπι - Μάλμε 0 - 00 - 22
16:00174 Γιάρο - Τούρκου 0 - 10 - 22
16:00175ΠΚ-35 - Ροβανιέμι 1 - 31 - 32
16:001236Βαρντενέσετ - Τζέρβ 1919 0 - 00 - 32
16:001237Ντνούι - Στιόρνταλς Μπλινκ 0 - 30 - 62
16:30176Γκλάντμπαχ - Μετς 0 - 01 - 01
17:00177Γουότφορντ - Γουέστ Μπρομ 0 - 00 - 0X
17:00178ΚΠΡ - Μάντσεστερ Γιουνάιτεντ 1 - 14 - 21
17:00180Βέρες Ρίβνε - Κόλος Κοβαλίβκα 0 - 00 - 0X
17:00181Τορπέντο Μόσχας - Αλάνια Βλαντικαφκάς 1 - 13 - 11
17:00182Γιάμπλονετς - Μπάνικ Οστράβα 0 - 01 - 01
17:00183Παρντουμπίτσε - Κάρβινα 0 - 12 - 2X
17:00184Χράντετς Κράλοβε - Μποέμιανς 1905 1 - 01 - 1X
17:00185Ελσίνκι - Χάκα 2 - 02 - 01
17:00186Σεϊναγιοέν - Ούλου 1 - 03 - 21
17:00187ΚΠΒ Κόκκολα - VPS Βάσα 0 - 11 - 22
17:00188Γίπο - ΕΙΦ Εκένας 1 - 02 - 01
17:00189Μούσα - Γκνιστάν 1 - 12 - 42
17:001238Στέρλινγκ Άλμπιον - Πίτερχεντ 2 - 13 - 11
17:001239Αρμπρόουθ - Κέλτι Χαρτς 1 - 23 - 21
17:001240Ντανφέρμλιν - Στενχάουσμιουρ 3 - 04 - 11
17:001241Ιστ Φάιφ - Έλγκιν Σίτι 2 - 22 - 32
17:001242Ρος Κάουντι - Μοντρόουζ 2 - 04 - 11
17:001243Μόρτον - Κλάιντ 0 - 02 - 11
17:001244Ρέιθ Ρόβερς - Αλόα Αθλέτικ 0 - 00 - 0X
17:001245Κουίν Οφ Σάουθ - Ερντριόνιανς 2 - 04 - 11
17:001246Νταντί - Φόρφαρ 3 - 05 - 21
17:001247Χάμιλτον - Άλμπιον Ρόβερς 0 - 22 - 2X
17:001248Κιλμάρνοκ - Στρανράερ 1 - 02 - 11
17:001249Λίβινγκστον - Κάουντενμπιθ 2 - 13 - 11
17:001250Μάδεργουελ - Ανάν Αθλέτικ 1 - 02 - 01
17:001251Σέλτικ - Γουέστ Χαμ 1 - 32 - 62
17:001252Μπαθ Σίτι - Γκλόουσεστερ 2 - 03 - 3X
17:001253Τέλφορντ - Νοτς Κάουντι 0 - 00 - 12
17:001254Βιτσέντζα - Κάλιαρι 0 - 10 - 32
17:001255Ράντκλιφ Μπόρο - Τσέστερ 0 - 21 - 22
17:001256Τσόρλι - Ντόρκινγκ Γουόντερερς 0 - 10 - 22
17:001257Χάρινγκεϊ Μπόρο - Όξφορντ Σίτι 0 - 20 - 42
17:001258Ρασχάλ Ολίμπικ - Στάφορντ Ρέιντζερς 1 - 01 - 32
17:001259Ντροχέντα - Ντέρι Σίτι 1 - 01 - 1X
17:001260Λοκομοτίβ Λειψίας - Ντιναμό Βερολίνου 1 - 11 - 42
17:001262Μπέρτον - Λέστερ 0 - 00 - 0X
17:001263Γιόβικ Λιν - Τοτέν 1 - 02 - 01
17:001264Βέστρι - Σέλφος 0 - 01 - 22
17:001265Ουνιόν Βερολίνου - Νις 1 - 02 - 01
17:001266Ίπσουιτς - Κρίσταλ Πάλας 0 - 00 - 12
17:001267Χάρογκεϊτ Τάουν - Σάντερλαντ 0 - 30 - 42
17:001268Κάπα - Κέσκι Ουσίμα 1 - 12 - 11
17:001269Τομπένσε - Βόλτα Ρεντόντα 1 - 01 - 1X
17:001270Μπρίστολ Ρόβερς - Σουόνσι
17:001271Μπράντφορντ - Μπλάκμπερν 1 - 02 - 01
17:001272Καρλάιλ - Μπλάκπουλ 0 - 10 - 12
17:001273Κρου - Νότιγχαμ Φόρεστ 0 - 12 - 2X
17:001274Κόλτσεστερ - Τζίλιγχαμ 0 - 10 - 22
17:001275JaPS - Ρέιπας Λάχτι 1 - 13 - 11
17:001276Κούφου 98 - Μιλικόσκι 1 - 01 - 01
17:001277Σάλφορντ Σίτι - Ντέρμπι 1 - 02 - 11
17:15190Λέουβεν - Ζούλτε Βάρεγκεμ 1 - 11 - 1X
17:30191Μπάγερν Μονάχου - Άγιαξ 1 - 12 - 2X
17:30192Χίμκι - Ζενίτ 1 - 11 - 32
18:00193Αλτάχ - Λασκ Λίντσερ 0 - 10 - 12
18:00194Ραπίντ Βιέννης - Χάρτμπεργκ 0 - 10 - 22
18:00195Σβαρόφσκι Βάτενς - Αντμίρα Βάκερ 0 - 01 - 1X
18:00197Βόλγαρ Άστραχαν - Νεφτεχίμικ 0 - 01 - 01
18:00198Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας 2 - Γιενισέι Κρασνογιάρσκ 1 - 02 - 11
18:00199Φάκελ Βορονέζ - Τομ Τομσκ 0 - 02 - 01
18:00200Λαντσκρόνα - Σούντσβαλ 1 - 02 - 01
18:00201 Μπράγκε - Τρέλεμποργκ 0 - 10 - 12
18:00202Λίσεν - Βικτόρια Ζίσκοφ 0 - 23 - 21
18:00203Ντούκλα Πράγας - Βίσκοφ 2 - 02 - 11
18:00204 Οπάβα - Βλασίμ 1 - 23 - 3X
18:00205Προστεζόφ - Πρίμπραμ 0 - 21 - 32
18:00219Βέστερλο - ΟΦΗ 0 - 01 - 01
18:001160Νέμαν Γκρόντνο - Σλουτσκ 0 - 01 - 01
18:001278Στόουκ - Άστον Βίλα 1 - 02 - 01
18:001279Βόλφσμπουργκ - Μονακό 1 - 01 - 22
18:001280ΝΚ Μπράβο - Αλουμίνι Κιντριτσέβο 0 - 00 - 0X
18:001281Ντεπόρτες Ικίκε - Σαντιάγκο Μόρνινγκ 1 - 22
18:001282Ισχστάτ - Ιλερτίσεν 0 - 11 - 1X
18:001283Πίζα - Κρεμονέζε 1 - 01 - 1X
18:001284Ζνταρ Ναντ Σάζαβου - Ζντίρεκ Νάντ Ντουμπράβου
18:001285Σοκόλ Τασόβισε - Σταρτ Μπρνο 0 - 10 - 12
18:001286Μίλαν - Μόντενα 5 - 05 - 01
18:001287Ίλβες 2 - Γκράνκουλα ΙΦΚ 0 - 42 - 42
18:30206Γιαγκελόνια - Λέχια Γκντάνσκ 0 - 01 - 1X
18:30207Βολουντάρι - Μποτοσάνι 0 - 00 - 12
18:30208Σίριους - Ντέγκερφορς 2 - 02 - 01
18:301288Νάπολι - Προ Βερτσέλι 1 - 01 - 01
18:45209Μπότεφ Πλόβντιβ - Πιρίν 2 - 02 - 11
18:451289Σέντραλ Εσπανιόλ - Βίλα Τερέζα 2 - 11
19:00210Άαλμποργκ - Μίντιλαντ 0 - 10 - 12
19:00211Λουκέρνη - Γιούνγκ Μπόις 2 - 13 - 42
19:00212Κράσνονταρ 2 - Τεκστιλστίκ Ιβανόβο 1 - 11 - 1X
19:00213Ρότορ Βολγκογκράντ - ΣΚΑ Χαμπάροφσκ 0 - 00 - 0X
19:00214Ρουζομπερόκ - Σένιτσα 0 - 00 - 0X
19:00215Τάτραν Λιπτόβσκι Μίκουλας - Σλόβαν Μπρατισλάβας 0 - 11 - 42
19:001290Αλιάνσα Ατλέτικο - Σπορτ Χουανκάγιο 0 - 01 - 01
19:001291Σάτον Γιουνάιτεντ - Όλντερσοτ Τάουν 1 - 01 - 22
19:001292Λεβάντε - Ρεν 3 - 03 - 11
19:001293Λε Μαν - Βερσαλλίες 78
19:001294Σεντ Ετιέν - Κλερμόν 1 - 12 - 32
19:001295Γιουβέντους - Τσεζένα 2 - 13 - 11
19:30216 Κολόν Σάντα Φε - Ατλέτικο Λανούς 1 - 11 - 284'
19:30217Κόρτραϊκ - Σερένγκ 1 - 01 - 085'
19:30218Μπίρσχοτ - Σερκλ Μπριζ 0 - 10 - 1
19:30220Σαχτάρ Ντόνετσκ - Ινγκουλέτς Πέτροβε 2 - 02 - 181'
19:301296Ρέιντζερς - Μπράιτον 0 - 00 - 084'
19:55221Σλάβεν Μπελούπο - Λοκομοτίβα Ζάγκρεμπ 0 - 10 - 163'
20:00222Αμιάν - Οσέρ 1 - 01 - 056'
20:00223Βαλενσιέν - Νιόρ 0 - 00 - 056'
20:00224Γκρενόμπλ - Παρί 0 - 10 - 255'
20:00225Καέν - Ροντέζ 3 - 03 - 057'
20:00226Δουνκέρκη - Κεβιγί 1 - 11 - 156'
20:00227Πο - Νανσί 1 - 01 - 055'
20:00228Τουλούζ - Αζαξιό 1 - 12 - 156'
20:00229Χάβρη - Γκινγκάμπ 0 - 00 - 055'
20:00230Μπαρτσελόνα - Χιρόνα 2 - 12 - 155'
20:00231Μπέτις - Γουλβς 0 - 00 - 049'
20:00234Λοκομοτίβ Μόσχας - Άρσεναλ Τούλα 0 - 10 - 152'
20:00235Ρούμπιν Καζάν - Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας 0 - 00 - 047'
20:00236 Βάλτικα - Όρενμπουργκ 1 - 11 - 149'
20:00237Σπάρτα Πράγας - Σίγκμα Όλομουτς 1 - 11 - 153'
20:001297Βαλένθια - Καρταγένα 0 - 00 - 153'
20:001298Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ - Αλαβές 2 - 12 - 151'
20:451299Ντιναμό Μινσκ - Βίτεμπσκ 0 - 027'
21:00238Μπλάου Βάις Λινζ - Ντορμπίρν 1913 1 - 012'
21:00239Λέφσκι Σόφιας - Σλάβια Σόφιας 0 - 013'
21:00240Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας - Βίσλα Πλοκ 0 - 011'
21:001300Ιπιράνγκα RS - Σάο Ζοζέ
21:001301Αλμάνσα - Αλμπαθέτε
21:001302Σουντ Αμέρικα - Σέντρο Ατλέτικο Φένιξ 0 - 09'
21:001303Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Εστουντιάντες - Αλμιράντε Μπράουν 0 - 011'
21:001304Χιμνάσια Χουχούι - Σανταμαρίνα 0 - 010'
21:001305Ντεπορτίβο Αρμένιο - Κανουέλας 0 - 012'
21:001306Βίγια Σαν Κάρλος - Ακασούσο 0 - 012'
21:001307Κομουνικασιόνες - Φλάντρια 0 - 112'
21:001308Ουρκουίθα - Ντεπορτίβο Μερλό 0 - 013'
21:001309Ντεφενσόρες Ουνίντος - Σασασίπας 0 - 010'
21:001310Κολεγκιάλες - Αρχεντίνο Κίλμες 0 - 011'
21:001311Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Φένιξ - Χούστο Ντε Ουρκίθα 0 - 014'
21:001312Γκιγιέρμο Μπράουν - Μπράουν ντε Αντρόγκε 0 - 05'
21:051313Ταγιέρες Ρεμέδιο - Σαν Μιγκέλ 0 - 05'
21:101314Φέρο Καρίλ - Ατλέτικο Γκέμες 0 - 01'
21:151315Αγιακούτσο - Σπορτ Μπόις
21:151316Κόπερ - ΝΣ Μούρα
21:30241Βέρντερ Βρέμης - Αννόβερο
21:30242Λωζάνη - Σεντ Γκάλεν
21:30243Ακαντέμικα Κλιντσένι - Κλουζ