|
06:00 |
-
|
Σάκαλιν Σάκαλινσκ - Καλούγκα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
08:00 |
-
|
Ντινάμο Βλαντιβοστόκ - Ντιναμό Μπρζανσκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
11:15 |
-
|
Περσίτα Τειντζέρανγκ - Περσικάμπο 1973 | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
12:00 |
-
|
Κόσοβο U19 (Γ) - Λιχτενστάιν U19 (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
12:00 |
-
|
Αντέλαϊντ Σίτι - Αντέλαϊντ Κόμετς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Μπουσάν Τρανσπόρτ - Γκιονγκγού KHNP | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Νταεγιόν Κοράιλ - Τσάνγκγουον Σίτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ουαλία U19 (Γ) - Μολδαβία U19 (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Αλβανία U19 (Γ) - Ανδόρα U19 (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
100
|
Ουράβα Ρεντ Ντάιαμοντς - Κασίβα Ρέισολ |
|
|
| 4 - 1 | 5 - 1 | |
|
13:30 |
-
|
Σουρκχόν - Κίζιλκουμ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Αραράτ Αρμενία ΙΙ - Αλασκέρτ ΙΙ | | | | | 3 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Γκαντζασάρ - ΒΚΜΑ Γιερεβάν ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
23 Ελαζίγκ - Όρντουσπορ 52 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ζίμπρου - Ντιναμό Ότο | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Εσεντούκι - Ντιναμό Σταβροπόλ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Καζακστάν (Γ) - Ελλάδα (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
14:15 |
-
|
Πέρσιμπ Μπαντούνγκ - Σλίμαν | | | | 0 - 1 | 4 - 2 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Γκουμουσχάνε Ντόγκανσπορ - Ντερίνσεσπορ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Κανκάγια - Μόνταφεν | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βάιπερς ΣΚ - Γουακίσο Τζάιαντς | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπουλ Τζίνζα - Πόλις FC | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπράιτ Σταρς - Ονδουπάρακα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Γκλόρια Μπουζάου - Ουνιρέα 2004 Σλομπόζια | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
ΣΠΑΛ U19 - Τζένοα U19 | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μαυροβούνιο U19 (Γ) - Αρμενία U19 (Γ) | | | | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Βοσνία U19 (Γ) - Εσθονία U19 (Γ) | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
15:55 |
-
|
Αλ Σούβαϊκ - Αλ Ιτιχάντ Σαλάλα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Χάποελ Άκο - Κφαρ Κασέμ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Χάποελ Ραμάτ Γκαν - Μακάμπι Αχί Ναζαρέτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπειτάρ Τελ Αβίβ Μπατ Γιαμ - Χάποελ Ουμ Αλ Φαχέμ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Χάποελ Ρισόν Λετζιόν - Σέκτζια Νες Ζιόνα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μακάμπι Μπνέι Ραϊνά - Χάποελ Ραανάνα | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπνέι Γεχούντα Τελ Αβίβ - Χάποελ Αφούλα | | | | 1 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Χάποελ Κφαρ Σάμπα - Άγκουνταντ Σπορτ Ασντόντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ράντνικ Σεσβέτ - Σολίν | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βιτόρια Γκιμαράες Β' - Ανάντια | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Χάποελ Πετάχ Τίκβα - Χαποέλ Νιρ Ράματ Χάσαρον | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μάρεκ - Λέφσκι 2020 Λομ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Καγκέρα Σούγκαρ - Εμτιμπουά Σούγκαρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:15 |
-
|
Μπουνιοντκόρ Τασκένδης - Τουρόν | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Βόλφσμπεργκερ II - Βάιτς | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 1 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Κροατία U19 (Γ) - Λετονία U19 (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
16:30 |
101
|
Ζαλαεγκερζέγκ - Γκίρμοτ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
16:45 |
-
|
Μπόρνεο Σαμαρίντα - ΠΣΜ Μακασάρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
16:45 |
-
|
Μαντούρα Γιουνάιτεντ - Περσίγια Τζακάρτα | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Νόα - Αραράτ Γιερεβάν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σλοβακία U17 - Αγγλία U17 | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αρμενία U17 - Λευκορωσία U17 | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ράντνικ Σουρντούλιτσα - Βοζντόβατς | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
102
|
Ντέσνα Τσερνίγκοφ - Ολεξάντρια |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:15 |
-
|
Τσάρσκο Σέλο - Λοκομοτίβ Σόφιας | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:15 |
-
|
Άτζμαν - Αλ Ντάφρα | | | | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | |
|
17:15 |
-
|
Σάρτζα - Αλ Νασρ Ντουμπάι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Φούλαντ - Περσέπολις | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ζιχλάβα - Σπάρτα Πράγας Β' | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Βόλιν Λουτσκ - Κρέμεν Κρέμεντσουγκ | | | | 3 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Σασσουόλο U19 - Τορίνο U19 | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ράζα Μπένι Μελάλ - Σταντ Μαροκέν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ιτιχάντ Κεμισέτ - Σαμπάμπ Άτλας Κενίφρα | | | | | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
ΚΣ Κονσταντίν - MC Οράν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:30 |
103
|
Ουν. Κραϊόβα 1948 - Γκαζ Μέταν Μέντιας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:30 |
104
|
Λάχτι - Ούλου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σέρεντ - Ζίλινα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Βιτοριόσα Σταρς - Σαν Γκβάν | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ισπανία U19 (Γ) - Πορτογαλία U19 (Γ) | | | | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Τσεχία U19 (Γ) - Σλοβακία U19 (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ουγγαρία U17 - Εσθονία U17 | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Γεωργία U17 - Ισλανδία U17 | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:05 |
-
|
Αλ Φαϊσαλί - Αλ Τααβόν | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
18:20 |
-
|
Νταμάκ - Αλ Χαζμ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ιταλία (Γ) - Κροατία (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Αλ Νασρ Σαλάλα - Ομάν Κλαμπ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
18:30 |
105
|
Σεϊναγιοέν - Ίλβες |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 2 | |
|
18:45 |
106
|
Πακς - Κισβάρντα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ταλίνα Κάλεβ - Νόμε Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Καρλ Τσάις Ιένα ΙΙ - Ιντερνασιονάλ Λειψία | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ακαντέμια Καντολάο - UΤC Καχαμάρκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Αγία Νάπα - Ερμής Αραδίππου | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σουηδία U17 (Γ) - Γαλλία U17 (Γ) | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ιταλία U17 (Γ) - Ουαλία U17 (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Αυστρία (Γ) - Λουξεμβούργο (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Τσουκαρίτσκι - Προλετέρ Νόβι Σαντ | | | | 2 - 1 | 6 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
107
|
Σίμπενικ - Σλάβεν Μπελούπο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
108
|
Ολυμπιακός Λευκωσίας - Δόξα Κατωκοπιάς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
109
|
Ραντόμιακ Ράντομ - Γκόρνικ Λέτζνα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
110
|
Ντιναμό Μόσχας - Χίμκι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
19:10 |
-
|
Αλ Ρουστάκ - Μπάχλα Κλαμπ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
19:30 |
-
|
Ριλάσινγκεν-Άρλεν - 8 Βίλινγκεν | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
-
|
Σαμπάμπ Αλ Αχλί Ντουμπάι - Αλ Τζαζίρα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
-
|
Χόμπουργκ - TSV Στάινμπαχ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:30 |
111
|
Άμστετεν - Αούστρια Βιέννης II |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
19:30 |
112
|
Βάκερ Ίνσμπρουκ - ΦΚ Γιούνιορς |
|
|
| 4 - 0 | 5 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
113
|
Βόρβαρτς Στειρ - Λαφνίτζ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
19:30 |
114
|
Φλοριντσντόρφερ - Χορν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
19:30 |
115
|
Άουε - Ίνγκολσταντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:30 |
116
|
Πάντερμπορν - Αμβούργο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
19:30 |
117
|
Χβιντόβρε - Κέγκε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:30 |
119
|
Μέταλιστ 1925 - Ινγκουλέτς Πέτροβε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
19:35 |
118
|
Τορίνο - Τζένοα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Νέμαν Γκρόντνο - Μπάτε Μπορίσοφ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
ΧΙΚ Χέλερουπ - FA 2000 | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ερλάνγκεν - Βιρτσμπέργκερ FV | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Άιντραχτ Μπάμπεργκ - Μπόσκο Μπάμπεργκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Γκεμπενμπάχ - Τσαμ | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ουντερχάκινγκ - Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ ΙΙ | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Μπάγερν Μονάχου Β’ - Νυρεμβέργη ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Έλτερσντόρφ - Ιλερτίσεν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
ΦΣΒ 63 Λουκενβάλντε - Τένις Μπορούσια Βερολίνου | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Μπάμπελσμπεργκ - Λοκομοτίβ Λειψίας | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Φόρζχεϊμ - Μπάκναγκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Μπρουσχσάλ - Αστόρια Γουάλντορφ ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Λεόμπεντορφ - Τιμ Βίνερ Λίνιεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Φερστ Βιέννα - Βίνερ Βικτόρια | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Βελς - Σταντλ Πάουρα | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Γκλέισντορφ 1919 - HOGO Βελς | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Αλερχάιλιγκεν - Ριντ II | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Κουφστάιν - Ρισχενάου | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Τελφς - Σβατς | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ούλμ 1846 - Μπάλινγκεν | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Οφενμπάχερ Κίκερς - Άαλεν | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Έγιουπσπορ - Αντάνασπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ανκαραγκουτσού - Μανίσα ΦΚ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Αλ Ιτιχάντ Τζέντα - Αλ Σαμπάμπ Ριάντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Άστον Βίλα U23 - Σάντερλαντ U23 | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 3 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ελβετία (Γ) - Ρουμανία (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
120
|
Ανεσί - Σολέ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
121
|
Βιλεφράνς - Μπαστιά Μπόργκο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
122
|
Κονκαρνό - Σέτε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
123
|
Λαβάλ - Μπουργκ Περόνας |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
124
|
Μπουλόν - Σατορού |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
125
|
Ορλεάν - Αβράνς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
126
|
Σαμπλί - Κρετέιγ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
127
|
Σεντάν - Σταντ Μπριοσίν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
128
|
Όσναμπρικ - Χάλεσερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
129
|
Βέιλε - Νόρτζελαντ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
130
|
Χόμπρο - Γιάμερμπουγκτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
131
|
Ακαντέμικο Βίσεου - Βαρζίμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
132
|
Βιλαφρανκουένσε - Λεϊσόες |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
20:00 |
133
|
Μαλάτιασπορ - Αλτάι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
20:30 |
-
|
Μέμινγκεν - Άουγκσμπουργκ ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 6 | |
|
20:30 |
-
|
Χέρτα Ζέχλεντορφ - CFC Χέρτα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
20:30 |
-
|
Μάρτσφελντ Ντοναουάουεν - Μπρουκ Λέιθα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 3 | |
|
20:30 |
-
|
Τραϊσκίρτσεν - Αντμίρα Β' | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
20:30 |
-
|
Ντοιτσλαντσμπέργκερ - Ουνιόν Βόκλαμαρκτ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
20:30 |
-
|
Φούγκεν - SV Χολ | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 2 | |
|
20:30 |
-
|
Χοφενχάιμ ΙΙ - Πίρμασενς | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
20:30 |
-
|
Μουλχάιμ-Κάρλιχ - Κόμπλεντζ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
20:30 |
-
|
Μπονέρ - Πρόισεν Μούνστερ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
20:30 |
-
|
Οσντόρφ - Ουνιόν Τόρνεσχ | | | | 2 - 2 | 3 - 2 | |
|
20:30 |
-
|
Γουλφενμπούτελ - Αρμίνια Αννόβερο | | | | 1 - 2 | 3 - 3 | |
|
20:30 |
-
|
Βατενσάιντ - Ενέπεταλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
20:30 |
-
|
Αλ Τζαλίλ - Μάαν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
20:30 |
134
|
Σχίντια Ταργκόβιστε - Ουνιβερσιτάτεα Κραϊόβα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
20:45 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβ Πλόβντιβ - ΤΣΣΚΑ 1948 | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ντονοστόφ - Χαλμπέργκμος | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ίνγκολσταντ ΙΙ - Κοτέρν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μουσκρόν - RWD Μόλενμπεεκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Αμβούργο ΙΙΙ - Νιεντόρφερ | | | | 3 - 2 | 3 - 6 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Άρσεναλ U23 - Έβερτον U23 | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ντέρμπι U23 - Κρίσταλ Πάλας U23 | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Λιντς U23 - Μπράϊτον U23 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μπέρνλι U23 - Μίντλεσμπρο U23 | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Φούλαμ U23 - Νότιγχαμ Φόρεστ U23 | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Νόριτς U23 - Μπέρμιγχαμ U23 | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ροτ Βάις Γουόλντορφ - Σίλσχαιμ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Αρχεντίνο Κίλμες - Σασασίπας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
135
|
Βίλεμ - Φορτούνα Σιτάρντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
136
|
Άλκμααρ Β' - Φόλενταμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
137
|
Άλμερε Σίτι - Αϊντχόφεν B' |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 3 - 5 | |
|
21:00 |
138
|
Μπρέντα - Μάαστριχτ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
139
|
Ντεν Χάαγκ - Εξέλσιορ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
140
|
Ντόρντρεχτ - Ντεν Μπος |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 3 - 3 | |
|
21:00 |
141
|
Ουτρέχτη Β' - Τοπ Ος |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
142
|
Τελστάρ - Χέλμοντ Σπορ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
143
|
Φένλο - Ντε Γκράαφτσαπ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
144
|
ΦΚ Αϊντχόφεν - Άγιαξ Β' |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
21:00 |
145
|
Ούιπεστ - Φέχερβαρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:15 |
-
|
Αγιακούτσο - Σιενσιάνο | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
21:15 |
-
|
Σλοβενία (Γ) - Ουαλία (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:25 |
146
|
Αούστρια Λουστενάου - Μπλάου Βάις Λινζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
-
|
Πορτ Τάλμποτ - Γκόιτρε Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
21:30 |
-
|
Άμανφορντ - Κάμπριαν & Κλάινταχ Βέιλ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 4 | |
|
21:30 |
-
|
Αφάν Λίντο - Κμπραν Σέλτικ | | | | 4 - 0 | 5 - 2 | |
|
21:30 |
-
|
Ρίσκα - Άντι Αθλέτικ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
-
|
Λιανέλι Τάουν - Ταφς Γουέλ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
-
|
Σχρόμπρι Γκλογκόβ - Μιέντζ Λέγκνικα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
-
|
Φελγκιέιρας - Μπράγκα Β | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
147
|
Μάιντζ - Άουγκσμπουργκ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
148
|
Ααράου - Τουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
21:30 |
149
|
Βιλ 1900 - Ξαμάξ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
151
|
Αλεσάντρια - Κροτόνε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
152
|
Λεχ Πόζναν - Βίσλα Πλοκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
1263
|
Κόνγουϊ Μπόροου - Μπανγκόρ Σίτι | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 2 | |
|
21:35 |
-
|
Σκωτία (Γ) - Ουγγαρία (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
-
|
Φλιντ Τάουν Γιουνάιτεντ - Δε Νιου Σεντς | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
-
|
Ντάνγκανον - Κάρικ Ρέιντζερς | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
-
|
Γιουρόπα Πόιντ - Μάντσεστερ 62 | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
-
|
Γκάλγουεϊ Γιουνάιτεντ - Μπρέι Γουόντερερς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
-
|
Γιου Σι Ντι - Τρίτι Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
-
|
Κύπρος (Γ) - Ολλανδία (Γ) | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 8 | |
|
21:45 |
-
|
Ισλανδία (Γ) - Τσεχία (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
153
|
Σερένγκ - Σαρλερουά |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
21:45 |
154
|
Μποέμιαν - Γουότερφορντ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
155
|
Σεντ Πάτρικς - Ντάνταλκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
156
|
Σαμπντόρια - Σπέτσια |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
1286
|
Ρούθιν Τάουν - Γκρέσφορντ Αθλέτικ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Αμπερίστγουιθ Τάουν - Πένιμποντ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Εξτρεμαδούρα - Τουντελάνο | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Μπανταλόνα Φουτούρ - Ρεάλ Λινένσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ζετζτούν Κορίνθιανς - Νάξαρ Λάιονς | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 3 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Λούκα Σεντ Άντριους - Τάρξιεν Ρέινμπους | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Νιούρι Σίτι - Ντέργκβιου | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
22:00 |
157
|
Άρσεναλ - Άστον Βίλα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
159
|
Οσασούνα - Γρανάδα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
160
|
Εϊμπάρ - Καρταχένα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
22:10 |
-
|
Γαλλία (Γ) - Εσθονία (Γ) | | | | 5 - 0 | 11 - 0 | |
|
22:15 |
161
|
Βιτόρια Γκιμαράες - Μαρίτιμο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
22:30 |
-
|
Σαν Χοσέ Ορούρο - Αουρόρα | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | |
|
23:00 |
-
|
Τορόντο ΙΙ - Φορτ Λοντερντέιλ CF | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
23:00 |
-
|
3 Ντε Φεμπρέρο - Χενεράλ Καμπαγέρο | | | | | 1 - 4 | |
|
23:00 |
-
|
Γιαρακουγιάνος - ΑΚ. Πουέρτο Καμπέλο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
23:00 |
-
|
Αράγκουα - Καραμπόμπο | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
23:00 |
158
|
Σεντ Ετιέν - Ανζέ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
23:10 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Γκέμες - Σανταμαρίνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
23:30 |
-
|
Σπορτ Μπόις - Κάρλος Μανούτσι | | | | 1 - 2 | 3 - 3 | |
|
00:00 |
-
|
Αλεμπρίγιες Ντε Οάξακα ΙΙ - Λόμπος Ουέρτα | | | | | 4 - 0 | |
|
00:00 |
-
|
Ίντερ Πλέια Ντελ Καρμέν - Ντεπορτίβο Ντόνγκου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
00:00 |
-
|
Αλκόνες Ντε Ζαποπάν - Λεβιατάν | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
00:00 |
-
|
Καρμελίτα - Μουνισιπάλ Λιμπέρια | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
00:00 |
-
|
Δομινικανή Δημοκρατία (Γ) - Βολιβία (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
00:15 |
-
|
Ασέρι - Ουρουγουάη Κορονάντο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
01:00 |
-
|
Σαν Μάρκος ντε Αρίκα - Πουέρτο Μοντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
01:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Λάρα - Γκραν Βαλένθια | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
01:00 |
162
|
Γκουαρανί - Κονφιάνσα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
01:00 |
163
|
Τζαγκουάρες Ντε Κόρντομπα - Ενβιγκάδο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
02:00 |
-
|
Χάρτφορντ Αθλέτικ - Σάρλοτ Ιντιπέντενς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
02:30 |
-
|
Οριέντε Πετρολέρο - Γκουαμπίρα Μοντέρο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
03:00 |
-
|
Τέκνικο Ουνιβερσιτάριο - Αούκας | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
03:00 |
-
|
Κάνσας Σίτι Κάρεντ (Γ) - Γκόθαμ ΦΚ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
03:00 |
164
|
Ντεπόρτες Κουίντιο - Αλιάνσα ΦΚ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
03:10 |
-
|
Ιντεπ. Ριβαντάβια - Ατλέτικο Ραφαέλα | | | | 0 - 2 | 3 - 2 | |
|
03:30 |
165
|
Αβάι - Κρουζέιρο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
04:00 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Μέριλαντ Μόναρκς - Κολοράντο Σουίτσμπακς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
04:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτ. Σαν Κάρλος - Ερεντιάνο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
04:00 |
-
|
Αλακράνες Ντε Ντουράνγκο - Τέκος | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
04:30 |
-
|
Καλόρ Ντε Σαν Πέδρο - Γκιερέρος Ντε Σίκο | | | | | 2 - 0 | |
|
05:00 |
-
|
Σαν Χοσέ ΦΚ - Κοφούτπα | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
05:00 |
166
|
Μασατλάν - Κερέταρο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |