Βτόρα Λίγκα Βαθμολογία και Στατιστικά

Βαθμολογία ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΙΑ: Βτόρα Λίγκα 2021/2022

Α/Α ΟΜΑΔΑ ΑΓ B N I H ΓΚΟΛ ΦΟΡΜΑ
  1 Σεπτέμβρι Σόφια 36 70 21 7 8 77:35
  2 Χεμπάρ Παζάρντζικ 36 70 22 4 10 54:33
  3 Σπαρτάκ Βάρνα 36 70 21 7 8 64:39
  4 Έταρ Βέλικο Ταρνόβο 36 68 21 5 10 69:42
  5 Μινιόρ Πέρνικ 36 63 18 9 9 50:35
  6 Λουντογκόρετς Β 36 61 18 7 11 70:48
  7 Μοντάνα 36 58 15 13 8 39:31
  8 Στρούμσκα Σλάβα 36 54 15 9 12 40:37
  9 Μαρίτσα Πλόβντιβ 36 50 14 8 14 51:48
  10 Σπόρτιστ Σβόγκε 36 48 13 9 14 38:46
  11 Ντόμπρουτζα Ντόμπριτς 36 45 11 12 13 39:45
  12 ΤΣΣΚΑ 1948 ΙΙ 36 45 12 9 15 53:50
  13 Λίτεξ Λόβετς 36 45 12 9 15 41:42
  14 Γιάντρα 2019 Γκάμπροβο 36 40 10 10 16 30:46
  15 Σοζοπόλ 36 39 9 12 15 40:56
  16 Μπότεφ Πλόβντιβ ΙΙ 36 38 8 14 14 34:47
  17 Μάρεκ 36 36 8 12 16 29:46
  18 Σεπτέμβρι Σίμιτλι 36 33 8 9 19 41:68
  19 Λέφσκι 2020 Λομ 36 8 1 5 30 12:77

Promotion

Promotion playoff

Relegation

Ιστορικό Αγώνων

HΜ/ΝΙΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΗ ΗΜΙΧ ΣΚΟΡ
21/5/2022 Μινιόρ Πέρνικ Λέφσκι 2020 Λομ3 - 0
21/5/2022 Μάρεκ Στρούμσκα Σλάβα3 - 14 - 2
21/5/2022 Μοντάνα Σπαρτάκ Βάρνα1 - 11 - 1
21/5/2022 Σπόρτιστ Σβόγκε ΤΣΣΚΑ 1948 ΙΙ2 - 24 - 4
21/5/2022 Μπότεφ Πλόβντιβ ΙΙ Μαρίτσα Πλόβντιβ1 - 22 - 2
21/5/2022 Σοζοπόλ Λίτεξ Λόβετς0 - 20 - 4
21/5/2022 Έταρ Βέλικο Ταρνόβο Ντόμπρουτζα Ντόμπριτς2 - 03 - 2
21/5/2022 Σεπτέμβρι Σίμιτλι Χεμπάρ Παζάρντζικ0 - 21 - 2
20/5/2022 Γιάντρα 2019 Γκάμπροβο Λουντογκόρετς Β0 - 01 - 2
16/5/2022 ΤΣΣΚΑ 1948 ΙΙ Μπότεφ Πλόβντιβ ΙΙ0 - 00 - 0
15/5/2022 Λίτεξ Λόβετς Έταρ Βέλικο Ταρνόβο0 - 10 - 1
15/5/2022 Λουντογκόρετς Β Σεπτέμβρι Σίμιτλι2 - 04 - 0
14/5/2022 Χεμπάρ Παζάρντζικ Μάρεκ0 - 03 - 0
14/5/2022 Μαρίτσα Πλόβντιβ Σοζοπόλ1 - 13 - 2
14/5/2022 Σπαρτάκ Βάρνα Σπόρτιστ Σβόγκε0 - 01 - 1
14/5/2022 Σεπτέμβρι Σόφια Μοντάνα1 - 01 - 1
14/5/2022 Ντόμπρουτζα Ντόμπριτς Μινιόρ Πέρνικ0 - 13 - 2
9/5/2022 Έταρ Βέλικο Ταρνόβο Μαρίτσα Πλόβντιβ1 - 02 - 0
9/5/2022 Μπότεφ Πλόβντιβ ΙΙ Σπαρτάκ Βάρνα1 - 13 - 2
9/5/2022 Σοζοπόλ ΤΣΣΚΑ 1948 ΙΙ1 - 02 - 1
9/5/2022 Σπόρτιστ Σβόγκε Σεπτέμβρι Σόφια0 - 01 - 1
8/5/2022 Μοντάνα Στρούμσκα Σλάβα0 - 00 - 0
8/5/2022 Μινιόρ Πέρνικ Λίτεξ Λόβετς0 - 04 - 0
8/5/2022 Γιάντρα 2019 Γκάμπροβο Ντόμπρουτζα Ντόμπριτς0 - 00 - 1
8/5/2022 Χεμπάρ Παζάρντζικ Λουντογκόρετς Β1 - 12 - 1
5/5/2022 ΤΣΣΚΑ 1948 ΙΙ Έταρ Βέλικο Ταρνόβο2 - 03 - 1
5/5/2022 Σπαρτάκ Βάρνα Σοζοπόλ0 - 12 - 1
4/5/2022 Λίτεξ Λόβετς Γιάντρα 2019 Γκάμπροβο0 - 00 - 0
4/5/2022 Λουντογκόρετς Β Μάρεκ1 - 02 - 1
4/5/2022 Ντόμπρουτζα Ντόμπριτς Σεπτέμβρι Σίμιτλι2 - 03 - 0
4/5/2022 Σεπτέμβρι Σόφια Μπότεφ Πλόβντιβ ΙΙ0 - 03 - 0
4/5/2022 Στρούμσκα Σλάβα Σπόρτιστ Σβόγκε0 - 10 - 1
4/5/2022 Μαρίτσα Πλόβντιβ Μινιόρ Πέρνικ0 - 10 - 2
1/5/2022 Έταρ Βέλικο Ταρνόβο Σπαρτάκ Βάρνα0 - 01 - 2
30/4/2022 Μάρεκ Μοντάνα0 - 13 - 1
30/4/2022 Σοζοπόλ Σεπτέμβρι Σόφια0 - 30 - 5
30/4/2022 Μινιόρ Πέρνικ ΤΣΣΚΑ 1948 ΙΙ1 - 01 - 0
30/4/2022 Γιάντρα 2019 Γκάμπροβο Μαρίτσα Πλόβντιβ0 - 01 - 0
30/4/2022 Σεπτέμβρι Σίμιτλι Λίτεξ Λόβετς0 - 11 - 2
30/4/2022 Χεμπάρ Παζάρντζικ Ντόμπρουτζα Ντόμπριτς0 - 02 - 0

Φόρμα Ομάδων (τελευταίοι αγώνες)

Α/Α ΟΜΑΔΑ ΑΓ B N I H ΓΚΟΛ ΦΟΡΜΑ
 1Μινιόρ Πέρνικ51240112:3
 2Χεμπάρ Παζάρντζικ5124019:4
 3Σεπτέμβρι Σόφια51132013:3
 4Λουντογκόρετς Β5930211:7
 5Ντόμπρουτζα Ντόμπριτς593029:7
 6Έταρ Βέλικο Ταρνόβο593028:7
 7Σπαρτάκ Βάρνα582218:7
 8Λίτεξ Λόβετς572126:6
 9Σπόρτιστ Σβόγκε561317:7
 10Μοντάνα561314:5
 11Μάρεκ5620310:12
 12Μπότεφ Πλόβντιβ ΙΙ561316:8
 13ΤΣΣΚΑ 1948 ΙΙ551228:8
 14Μαρίτσα Πλόβντιβ541135:9
 15Γιάντρα 2019 Γκάμπροβο541132:6
 16Στρούμσκα Σλάβα530323:6
 17Σεπτέμβρι Σίμιτλι531044:12
 18Σοζοπόλ531045:15
 19Λέφσκι 2020 Λομ520233:10
 20Νεφτοχίμικ410132:11