|
10:30 |
1380
|
Χινγιάνκ Τιασάν Λέοπαρντ - Σανγκάη Τζάιντινγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
12:30 |
1382
|
Τσανγκτσούν Γιατάι - Χενάν Σονγκσάν Λονγκμέν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
12:30 |
1383
|
Τσενγκντού Ρονγκτσένγκ - Μέιζου Χάκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
1398
|
Ντούκλα Μπ. Μπίστριτσα - Τρεντσίν |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
13:15 |
-
|
Μπουλίν Λάιονς - Μπρούνσβικ Γιουβέντους | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
13:30 |
-
|
Κίνγκστον Σίτι - Μάνινγκχαμ Γιουν. Μπλους | | | | 0 - 4 | 0 - 4 | |
|
14:30 |
1381
|
Χεϊλόνγιανγκ Λάβα Σπρίνγκ - Σενζέν Πενγκ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
14:30 |
1384
|
Γκουανγκτσού Σίτι - Ζετζιάνγκ Γκριντάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 2 - 4 | |
|
14:30 |
1387
|
Σανγκάη Σενχούα - Γουχάν Γιανγκτζέ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Έργκριτε - Χάκεν | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ρούμπιν Καζάν - Άκρον Τογκλιάτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ντάλκουρντ - Έστερσουντ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ναμούνγκο - Κοαστάλ Γιούνιον | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κανόν ντε Γιαουντέ - Γιόνγκ Σπορτ Ακάντεμι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
CS Ντον Μπόσκο - Σάνγκα Μπαλέντε | | | | | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:45 |
-
|
Σιόνι Μπολνίσι - Λοκομοτίβ Τιφλίδας | | | | 2 - 1 | 5 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μέρανι Τιφλίδας - Βιτ Τζόρτζια | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Τονέρε Καλάρα - Ρασίνγκ Ντε Μπαφουσάμ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σταρτ ΙΙ - Σάρπσμποργκ 08 ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σταντ Ρενάρ - Λε Άστρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
1391
|
Έγκερσουντ - Οντ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
1399
|
Λαφνίτζ - Άργκες Πιτέστι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ινστράντενς - Ρόζενμποργκ ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 2 | 4 - 3 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Νταϊνάβα Άλιτους - Πανεβεζίς Β' | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Τιφλίδας - Γκάγκρα | | | | 1 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Έλβα - Τούλεβικ Βιλιάντι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
ΝΝ Γκόριτσα - Ρούνταρ Πλιέβλια | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
812
|
Ασάνε - Ρανχάιμ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
813
|
Κόνγκσβινγκερ - Γκρόρουντ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
814
|
Σάντνες Ουλφ - Κφουμ Όσλο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
815
|
Σκέιντ - Σογκντάλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 3 | |
|
19:00 |
1392
|
Μπαερούμ - Βαλερένγκα 2 |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
1400
|
Μάλμε - Τρέλεμποργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
19:30 |
-
|
Χάουγκεσουντ ΙΙ - Στορντ | | | | 2 - 4 | 4 - 7 | |
|
19:30 |
-
|
Σουτιέσκα Νίκσιτς - Σπαρτάκ Σουμπότιτσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Νόρντστραντ - Κιελσάας ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Γκρέι - Στάμπαεκ ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ντίλα Γκόρι - Σαμγκουράλι Τσκχάλτουμπο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
1393
|
Χάμαρμπι Τάλανγκ - Τάμπι ΦΚ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Προσπέρα - Αζούριθ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
21:00 |
746
|
Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Ατλάντα - Μίτρε Σαντιάγκο Εστέρο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
817
|
Φραμ Ρέικιαβικ - Βεστμαναέιαρ |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 3 - 3 | |
|
21:30 |
-
|
Σπορτίβο Ιταλιάνο - Εξουρσιονίστας | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
747
|
Μπράουν ντε Αντρόγκε - Ντεφενσ. Ντε Μπελγκράνο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
1394
|
Ταγιέρες Ρεμέδιο - Χούστο Ντε Ουρκίθα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
1395
|
Μπόστον Ρίβερ - Ντανούμπιο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
22:15 |
818
|
Μπρέινταμπλικ - ΚΑ Ακουρέιρι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
22:15 |
819
|
Στιαρνάν - ΚΡ Ρεϊκιαβίκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
22:30 |
820
|
Γοδόι Κρουζ - Ντεφένσα Xoυστίσια |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
23:00 |
-
|
Σεντ Κιτς & Νέβις U20 - Κούβα U20 | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 6 | |
|
23:00 |
821
|
Αγιακούτσο - Σπορτ Χουανκάγιο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
00:00 |
-
|
Ρίβερ Πλέιτ Ασουνσιόν - Ντεπορτίβο Σαντάνι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
00:00 |
-
|
Μπολιβαρ Σπορτ Κλαμπ - Ανγκοστούρα | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
00:00 |
1401
|
Φλορέστα - Βόλτα Ρεντόντα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
00:30 |
1396
|
Σέρο Λάργκο - Πλάζα Κολόνια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
01:00 |
-
|
Αντίγκουα & Μπαρμπούντα U20 - Κόστα Ρίκα U20 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | |
|
01:00 |
-
|
Χάρμπουρ Βιού - Αρνέτ Γκάρντενς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
01:00 |
822
|
Βελέζ Σάρσφιλντ - Ροζάριο Σέντραλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
01:00 |
823
|
Χιμνάσια Λα Πλάτα - Ρασίνγκ Κλουμπ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
02:00 |
-
|
Λάνσινγκ Σίτι - Όκλαντ Κάουντι | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 4 | |
|
02:00 |
824
|
Σάο Πάουλο - Παλμέιρας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
02:00 |
1402
|
Ιπιράνγκα RS - ABC Νατάλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
02:15 |
-
|
3 Ντε Φεμπρέρο - Ιντεπεντιέντε FBC | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 3 | |
|
02:15 |
1423
|
Σάντος ΑΠ - Ορατόριο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
03:30 |
-
|
Καναδάς U20 - ΗΠΑ U20 | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
03:30 |
-
|
Μάουντ Πλέζαντ - Καβαλίερ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
03:30 |
825
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε - Εστουδιάντες ντε Λα Πλάτα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
03:30 |
826
|
Νιούελς Ολντ Μπόις - Αρχεντίνος Τζούνιορς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
05:30 |
-
|
Τζαμάϊκα U20 - Ονδούρα U20 | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 5 | |