|
10:30 |
-
|
Ναντσίνγκ Σίτι - Κούνσχαν | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
10:30 |
-
|
Σαανξί Σανγκάν - Μπεϊτζίνγκ Τεκνόλοτζι | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
11:00 |
-
|
Σούζχου - Γκουανγξί Πινγκούο Χαλιάο | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
11:00 |
-
|
Κινγκντάο Γουέστ Κόουστ - Σιτζιατζουάνγκ Γκονγκφού | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
11:00 |
-
|
Σεπτέμβρι Σόφια - Άρντα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
12:00 |
-
|
Κορόνα Κίελτσε - Ραντόμιακ Ράντομ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
12:00 |
-
|
ΛΚΣ Λοτζ - Ρεζόβια Ρέζοβ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
12:00 |
124
|
Χοκάιντο Σαπόρο - Βεντφορέτ Κόφου |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
12:30 |
-
|
Άλμπανι Κρικ - Μάτζικ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
12:30 |
125
|
Σόναν Μπελμάρε - Τζούμπιλο Ιβάτα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
12:30 |
126
|
Φουκουόκα - Γκρούλα Μοριόκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Μόκπο Σίτι - Χουάσεονγκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
127
|
Βίσελ Κόμπε - Ρενόφα Γιαμαγκούτσι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
128
|
Γιοκοχάμα Μαρίνος - Τοτσίγκι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
13:00 |
129
|
Γκάμπα Οσάκα - Όιτα Τρίνιτα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
130
|
Καβασάκι - Τόκιο Βέρντι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
131
|
Κασίβα Ρέισολ - Τοκουσίμα Βόρτις |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
132
|
Κασίμα Άντλερς - Ομίγια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
133
|
Ναγκόγια - Ζβάιγκεν Καναζάβα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
134
|
Ουράβα Ρεντ Ντάιαμοντς - Θέσπα Κουσάτσου |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
135
|
Σαγκάν Τοσού - Ροάσο Κουμαμότο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
13:00 |
136
|
Σερέσο Όσακα - Σεντάι |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
13:00 |
137
|
Σιμίζου - Κιότο Σανγκά |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
138
|
ΦΚ Τόκιο - Β-Βάρεν Ναγκασάκι |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 3* | |
|
13:00 |
139
|
Χιροσίμα - Γιοκοχάμα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
140
|
Τζέονμπουκ - Σουγόν Μπλουγουίνγκς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
141
|
Γκιέονγκαμ - Τσουνγκνάμ Ασάν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
13:15 |
-
|
Γουλβς ΦΚ - Νορθ Σταρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
13:30 |
142
|
Ίντσεον Γιουν. - Γκανγκβόν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
13:30 |
143
|
Σεούλ - Ουλσάν HD |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
13:30 |
144
|
Μπούτσεον 1995 - Ανιάνγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
13:30 |
145
|
Σεούλ Ι-Λάντ - Ανσάν Γκρίνερς |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | |
|
15:30 |
1351
|
Καρλσρούη - Βέχεν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
KMC - Εμπέγια Κβάνζα | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πένανγκ - Τερενγκανού | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Μπαρανοβίτσι - Ενερτζέτικ-BGU Μίνσκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3* | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Νάιτζερ Τορνέιντος - Λόμπι Στάρς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αμανάτ Μπαγκχντάντ - Αλ Ντιγουάνια | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αλ Καρχ - Αλ Κάιραμπα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αλ Ναφτ - Αλ Κασίμ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ζοντίνο-Γιούζνογιε - Τορπέντο Ζοντίνο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
1353
|
Ροβανιέμι - Κοκόλα GBK |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 5 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1354
|
Σαντέτσια - Μότορ Λούμπλιν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 2 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Μοτέμα Πέμπε - Μαζέμπε | | | | | 0 - 3 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Βικτόρια Πλζεν - Κάρλοβι Βάρι | | | | 2 - 0 | 9 - 0 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Μολοντέχνο - Σλάβια Μοζίρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Σταντ Μιγκοβίν Λαμπαρενέ - Στάντ Μαντζί | | | | | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:45 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβ Γκόμελ - Ντιναμό Μπρεστ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Νεφτσί Φαργκόνα - Νασάφ Καρσί | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ολιμπίκ Τασκένδης - AGMK | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Φενερμπαχτσέ - Σκούπι | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Λέφσκι Σόφιας - Πιρίν Μπλαγκόεβγκραντ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Φερεντσβάρος - Σέπσι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Κρουμκατσί Μινσκ - Ίσλοχ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | |
|
18:00 |
146
|
VPS Βάσα - Χόνκα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
147
|
Ίλβες - Χέλσινγκφορς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
148
|
Ίντερ Τούρκου - Λάχτι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 5 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
149
|
Κουόπιο - Ούλου |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
150
|
Σεϊναγιοέν - Χάκα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
1355
|
Βαλμιέρα - Ρίγας Σκόλα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
1361
|
Ζιχλάβα - Βικτόρια Ζίσκοφ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
1362
|
Βίσλα Πλοκ - Τσοϊνιτσάνκα Τσοϊνίτσε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
1397
|
Γιονάβα - Πανεβέζις |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 5 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Γιανγκ Άφρικανς - Πολίσι Τανζανία | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Μπράιτενραϊν - Γιούνγκ Μπόις | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Όρσχα - Γκόμελ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Μπότεφ Βράτσα - Σπαρτάκ Βάρνα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Βοϊβοντίνα - Μαρίτσα Πλόβντιβ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
ΝΣ Μούρα - Ναπρέντακ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Τσουκαρίτσκι - Τούζλα Σίτι | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:30 |
151
|
ΚΠΒ Κόκκολα - ΕΙΦ Εκένας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:30 |
152
|
Κότκα - ΠΚ-35 |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
18:30 |
153
|
Γιαπς - Μικελίν |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 1 - 4 | |
|
18:30 |
154
|
Γκνιστάν - Τούρκου |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
18:30 |
155
|
Πιφ - Γιάρο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
18:30 |
1374
|
Ισραήλ U19 - Αυστρία U19 |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 2 | |
|
18:30 |
1375
|
Ντουνάισκα Στρέντα - Σλόβαν Μπρατισλάβας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
18:30 |
1417
|
Κάπα/Πούλε - PPJ Ελσίνκι |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 4 - 3 | |
|
18:30 |
1418
|
Κομετάτ - Ούλουν Λουιστινσεούρα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 3 - 2 | |
|
18:30 |
1419
|
ΛαΠα - Κιφέν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 6 | |
|
18:30 |
1420
|
Καγιανίν Χάκα - ΟΤΠ ΦΚ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
18:30 |
1421
|
Μάριμπορ - Σπαρτάκ Τρνάβα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σιόν - Ξαμάξ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ράντεσουντ - Βίντμπιαρτ | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μπρατβάαγκ - Μόλντε | | | | 2 - 2 | 2 - 4 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Χάρσταντ - Μπόντο Γκλιμτ | | | | 0 - 4 | 0 - 5 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Φλιντ - Σάντεφιορντ | | | | 0 - 3 | 1 - 5 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Βαρντ Χάουγκεσουντ - Βίκινγκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Λεβάνγκερ - Ρόζενμποργκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2* | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σότρα - Οϊγκάρντεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σκιερβόι - Τρόμσο | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 4 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Γιούνκερεν - Λίλεστρομ | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Στριντχάιμ - Κρίστιανσουντ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ος Tφ - Μπραν | | | | 0 - 3 | 1 - 6 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Χαρελμπέκε - Ζούλτε Βάρεγκεμ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Λουντογκόρετς - Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Έταρ Βέλικο Ταρνόβο - Γιάντρα 2019 Γκάμπροβο | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Γκιόρτσε Πετρόφ - Ντρίτα | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Όστροβετς - Σαχτιόρ Σολιγκόρσκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σλάβεν Μπελούπο - Σλόμποντα Τούζλα | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
156
|
Μάριεχαμν - Ελσίνκι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
1403
|
Σιαουλιάι - Κάουνο Ζαλγκίρις |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
1422
|
Σάλπα - Τζαζ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
1424
|
Λιεπάγια - Τούκουμς 2000 |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
1425
|
Βικτόρια Κολωνίας - Ζυρίχη |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
19:00 |
1426
|
Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ - Ρουζομπερόκ |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
1427
|
Γκουαρντάνε - Μοναστίρ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
1428
|
Σάμπαμπ Ριάντι Σαλμί - Σαμπάμπ Μοχαμέντια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
1429
|
Ντίφα Χασάνι - Φους Ραμπάτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
1430
|
Μπιάσεν - Στιόρνταλς Μπλινκ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 3* | |
|
19:00 |
1431
|
Αρεντάλ - Σταρτ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
19:00 |
1432
|
Κιελσάας - Μιοντάλεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
1433
|
Μος - Σάρπσμποργκ 08 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
1434
|
Σουντ Αμέρικα - Προγκρέσο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
1435
|
Γιόβικ Λιν - Στρομσγκόντσετ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 2* | |
|
19:00 |
1437
|
Φάνα - Χάουγκεσουντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
1438
|
Φραμ Λάρβικ - Γιέρβ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2* | |
|
19:00 |
1439
|
Φλεκερόι - Οντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 3* | |
|
19:00 |
1440
|
Έλβερουμ - Χαμ Καμ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
19:00 |
1441
|
Μούσα - Γκράνκουλα ΙΦΚ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
1442
|
Νότοντεν - Στάμπαεκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3* | |
|
19:00 |
1443
|
Χοντ - Αάλεσουντ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | |
|
19:00 |
1444
|
Χαβέλσε - Αννόβερο |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
19:30 |
-
|
Τορσλάντα - Βάστρα Φρολούντα | | | | 0 - 3 | 2 - 4 | |
|
19:30 |
-
|
Γιούνγκ Μπόις - Ιβερντόν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
19:30 |
-
|
Αλ Μινάα - Αλ Ταλάμπα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
-
|
Τεχνολόγκ-Bgut - Μπελσίνα Μπόμπρουισκ | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 4 | |
|
19:30 |
1445
|
Τρομσντάλεν - Άλτα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Έρεμπρο Συριάνσκα - Στόκχολμ Ιντερνασιονάλε | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Τορνς - ΙΦΚ Μάλμε | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ελγκάρνα-Χέρνεσαντ - Ουμέα Ακάντεμι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Νίκοπινγκς Βις - Τρόσα-Βάγκναραντ | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Λαντβέτερ - Σαβεντάλενς | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 4 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Φέρο Καρίλ Οέστε Πίκο - Θιουδάδ Ντε Μπολιβάρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε Νεουκέν - Ολίμπο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Πορτογαλία (Γ) - Ελλάδα (Γ) | | | | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ολίμπια Λιουμπλιάνα - Μπάτσκα Τόπολα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Βόλνα Πινσκ - Ντιναμό Μινσκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2* | |
|
20:00 |
157
|
Ίστερν Κόμπανι - Πίραμιντς |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | |
|
20:00 |
158
|
Νάσιοναλ Μπανκ - Ζάμαλεκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
1404
|
Ζαλγκίρις Βίλνιους - Τζιούγκας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
1446
|
Ρίγα - Άουντα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
20:30 |
-
|
Αζάμ - Τανζανία Πρίζονς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
20:30 |
-
|
Λούντς - Κβίντινγκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
20:30 |
-
|
Βάνερσμποργκ ΙΦ - Τβάκερς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | |
|
20:30 |
-
|
Λίντκοπινγκ ΦΚ - Στένουνγκσουντς | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
20:30 |
-
|
Σαντβίκενς ΑΙΚ - Οστεραάκερς Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
20:30 |
-
|
Γιάρφαλα - ΙΦΚ Στόκσουντ | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 6 | |
|
20:30 |
-
|
Σμέντμπι - Βαρνμπολς | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
20:30 |
-
|
Κάρλμπεργκς - ΙΚ Σλέιπνερ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:30 |
-
|
Σάντβικς - Σαντ ΙΦ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
20:35 |
-
|
Μπρουμούνταλ - Βαλερένγκα | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 4 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σιρθούλο Ντεπορτίβο - Ντεσαμπαράντος | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σπορτίβο Πενιαρόλ - Σανσινένα | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ζάκχο - Σαμάρα | | | | | 3 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Κόζακεν Μπόις - Γκέλντερς Φεενεντάαλσε | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
1447
|
Αγγλία U19 - Σερβία U19 |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
1448
|
Βίλα Εσπανιόλα - Γιουβεντούτ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
1449
|
Μιραμάρ Μισιόνες - Ράσινγκ Μοντεβιδέο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
1450
|
Ατένας - Ουρουγουάη Μοντεβιδέο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:15 |
1451
|
Μπερκάνε - Βιντάντ Καζαμπλάνκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:15 |
1452
|
Ράζα Καζαμπλάνκα Αθλ. - Ολιμπίκ Ντε Σάφι |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
21:30 |
-
|
Σολ Ντε Μάγιο - Σπορτίβο Εστουντιάντες | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
-
|
Αυστρία (Γ) - Μαυροβούνιο (Γ) | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Φλόριντα U23 - Δε Βίλατζις | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Παρανά - Μπόκα Ουνίδος | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Τζαμάϊκα U20 - Αντίγκουα & Μπαρμπούντα U20 | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ναφτ Αλ Ουασάτ - Αλ Σινάαχ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
22:15 |
-
|
ΙΡ Ρέικιαβικ - Χαουκάρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | |
|
22:15 |
-
|
Νιάρντβικ - Αεγκίρ | | | | 4 - 0 | 6 - 0 | |
|
22:15 |
1453
|
KV Βεουστουρμπάερ - Θρότουρ Βογκάρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
22:30 |
159
|
Αλ Αχλί Κάιρο - Γκαζ Ελ Μαχαλά |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
23:00 |
-
|
Καναδάς U20 - Σεντ Κιτς & Νέβις U20 | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
23:30 |
1454
|
Ολιμπίκ Χουρίμπγκα - Χασάνια Αγκανίρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
23:30 |
1455
|
Ιτιχάντ Τάνγκερ - Γιουσούφια Μπερετσίντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
00:00 |
160
|
Πατρονάτο - Κολόν Σάντα Φε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1* | |
|
00:00 |
1456
|
Ρεσιστένθια - 12 Ντε Οκτούμπρε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
00:30 |
-
|
Ονδούρα U20 - Κόστα Ρίκα U20 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
01:00 |
-
|
Γουέστον - Καλεντόνια ΣΚ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
01:00 |
-
|
Μαιάμι AC - Νόνα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
01:00 |
161
|
Ατλέτικο Γκοϊανιένσε - Γκοϊάς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
01:30 |
-
|
Σπορτίβο Λας Παρέχας - Γιουβεντούτ Αντονιάνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
01:30 |
162
|
Μπαΐα - Ατλέτικο Παραναένσε |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
02:00 |
-
|
Αρτζεντίνο Μόντε Μεζ - Ατλέτικο Καμιονέρος | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
02:00 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Σαντσάλες - Χιμνάσια Ουρουγουάη | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
02:00 |
-
|
AC Κονέκτικατ - Βερμόντ Γκριν | | | | 2 - 5 | 4 - 6 | |
|
02:00 |
-
|
Φλόριντα Ελίτ - Μαιάμι Σίτι Τσάμπιονς | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | |
|
02:00 |
-
|
Καλαμαζού - Φλιντ Σίτι Μπακς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
02:00 |
-
|
Τορόντο - Μόντρεαλ Ίμπακτ | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
02:00 |
163
|
Φορταλέζα - Σεάρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
02:15 |
1457
|
Νασιονάλ Ασουνσιόν - Ολίμπια Ασουνσιόν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
02:15 |
1458
|
Σέντραλ Εσπανιόλ - Ράμπλα Τζούνιορς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
02:30 |
-
|
Λινίερς Μπαΐα Μπλάνκα - Τσιπολέτι | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
02:30 |
-
|
Ντεφ. Μπελγκράνο Β.Ρ. - Ντάγκλας Χέιγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
02:30 |
-
|
Τσατανούγκα Ρεντ Γουλβς - Σάρλοτ Ιντιπέντενς | | | | 3 - 1 | 7 - 1 | |
|
02:30 |
-
|
Μπόστον Μπολτς - Μπλακ Ροκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
02:30 |
-
|
Πίτστρι Σίτι MOBA - Ντάλτον Ρεντ Γουλβς | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
02:30 |
-
|
Σάουθερν Σοκερ Ακάντεμι - Σάουθ Τζόρτζια Τορμέντα 2 | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
03:00 |
-
|
Γιουβεντούδ Ούνιδα Ουνιβ. - Βίλα Μίτρε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
03:00 |
-
|
Γιούρο Νιου Γιορκ - Μανχάταν ΣΚ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
03:00 |
-
|
Μόρις Ελίτ - Νιου Τζέρσι Κόπα | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | |
|
03:00 |
-
|
Σικάγο Γιουνάιτεντ - Σικάγο Ντατς Λάιονς | | | | 5 - 0 | 8 - 0 | |
|
03:00 |
-
|
Σπρίνγκφιλντ - Σεντ Λουίς Λάιονς | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | |
|
03:00 |
-
|
Μανίτομπα - Σεντ Κρουά | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
03:00 |
-
|
Πεόρια Σίτι - Ντε Μουάν Μενάς | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | |
|
03:00 |
-
|
Ράουντ Ροκ - Άλμπιον Χάρικεϊν Ρογιάλς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
03:00 |
-
|
Λιτλ Ροκ Ρέιντζερς - Μπλου Γκουζ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
03:00 |
-
|
Μισισίπι Μπρίλα - ΛΑ Πάρις | | | | 3 - 0 | 7 - 0 | |
|
03:00 |
-
|
Χιούστον ΦΚ - Χιούστον Σουρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
03:00 |
164
|
Νιου Γιορκ Ρεντ Μπουλς - Νιου Γιόρκ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
03:00 |
1459
|
Μέμφις 901 - Τούλσα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
03:10 |
165
|
Τσάκο Φορ Έβερ - Κλουμπ Ατλέτικο Ταγιέρες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0* | |
|
03:30 |
-
|
Χιμνάσια Ι Τίρο - Γιουβεντούδ Ούνιδα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
03:30 |
-
|
ΗΠΑ U20 - Κούβα U20 | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
03:30 |
-
|
Μπράζος Βάλεϊ Κάβαλρι - Κόρπους Κρίστι | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
03:30 |
-
|
Τίγκρες - Σάντος Λαγκούνα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
03:30 |
166
|
Ατλέτικο Μινέιρο - Φλαμένγκο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
03:30 |
167
|
Κορίνθιανς - Σάντος |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
03:30 |
168
|
Σπόρτινγκ Κάνσας Σίτι - Ουνιόν Ομάχα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 6 - 0 | |
|
04:00 |
-
|
Νόρθερν Κολοράντο Χέιλστορμ - Σέντραλ Βάλεϊ Φουέγο | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
04:00 |
169
|
Ατλέτικο Νασιονάλ - Τολίμα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
05:00 |
-
|
Σαν Φραντσίσκο Σίτι - Ντέιβις Λέγκασι | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 3 | |
|
05:00 |
-
|
Βανκούβερ Γουάιτκαπς - Γιορκ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
05:00 |
-
|
Κλαμπ Αμέρικα - Λεόν | | | | 4 - 0 | 5 - 2 | |
|
05:00 |
170
|
Αλαχουελένσε - Ντεπορτίβο Σαπρίσα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1* | |
|
05:05 |
-
|
Λος Άντζελες Φορς - Τσατανούγκα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |