Πέμπτη, 23/06
Παρασκευή, 24/06
Σάββατο, 25/06
ΔIO ΩΡΑ ΚΩΔ ΟΜΑΔΕΣ 1 Χ 2 ΗΜΙΧ ΣΚΟΡ ΛΕΠ
12:00 1380 Κάγια - Βισάκχα 1 - 01 - 2
12:30 178 Μέλμπουρν Νάιτς - Σεντ Άλμπαν Σέιντς 1 - 01 - 1
12:30 179 Σάουθ Μέλμπουρν - Γκριν Γκάλι Καβ. 0 - 00 - 0
12:30 1394 Βέστερλο - Γάνδη 1 - 06 - 2
13:00 1381 Βιέτελ - Γιανγκ Έλεφαντς 3 - 15 - 1
13:00 1382 Λι Μαν Γουόριορς - Ίστερν Σπορτς Κλαμπ 1 - 21 - 3
13:30 180 Μπέντλι Γκρινς - Χιούμ Σίτι 0 - 00 - 0
13:30 1492 Γκουανγκτσού Σίτι - Τσανγκτσούν Γιατάι 1 - 21 - 3
13:45 1494 Γουέστ Τόρρενς Μπιρκάλα - Καμπελτάουν Σίτι 0 - 11 - 2
14:30 1493 Ντάλιαν Προ - Χενάν Σονγκσάν Λονγκμέν 0 - 10 - 2
14:45 1495 Λάιον Σίτι Σέιλορς - Αλμπιρέξ Νιιγκάτα (Σινγκ) 1 - 11 - 2
15:00 1383 ΠΣΜ Μακασάρ - Κουάλα Λουμπούρ 0 - 00 - 0
15:00 1396 Γκρασχόπερς - Σαφχάουζεν 1 - 21 - 5
15:15 1513 Τζοχόρ Νταρούλ Τακζίμ - Σέλανγκορ 3 - 05 - 1
16:00 1384 Μπαλί Γιουν. Πουσάμ - Κέιντα 1 - 02 - 0
17:00 1387 Κοπετντάγκ Ασγκαμπάτ - Κουζάντ 0 - 21 - 3
17:00 1391 Χούγκανγκ Γιουν. - Πνομ Πεν 3 - 24 - 3
17:00 1392 Σογκντιγιόνα Τζιζάξ - Νεφτσί Κοχκόρ Άτα 1 - 02 - 0
17:00 1496 Λετονία (Γ) - Λουξεμβούργο (Γ) 0 - 01 - 0
18:00 1398 UTA Αράντ - Μαρίτσα Πλόβντιβ 0 - 05 - 1
18:00 1399 Ντουναουβάρος Πασέ - Φέχερβαρ 0 - 10 - 5
18:00 1400 Σλόβαν Λίμπερετς - Μλάντα Μπόλεσλαβ 0 - 13 - 3
18:00 1401 Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας - Σέπσι 0 - 10 - 1
18:00 1402 Άμστετεν - Αντμίρα Βάκερ 1 - 32 - 4
18:00 1497 Μολδαβία (Γ) - Ρουμανία (Γ) 0 - 10 - 4
18:30 1423 Κλουζ - Παρτιζάν 1 - 01 - 0
18:30 1482 Ζαγκλέμπιε Λούμπιν - Μιέντζ Λέγκνικα 1 - 21 - 2
18:30 1515 Γαλλία U19 - Ιταλία U19 2 - 14 - 1
18:30 1516 Ρουμανία U19 - Σλοβακία U19 0 - 00 - 1
19:00 181 Ριντ - Ολυμπιακός 0 - 02 - 0
19:00 1483 Σάλτσμπουργκ - ΤΣΣΚΑ Σόφιας
19:00 1484 Στουρμ Γκρατς - ΝΣ Μούρα 2 - 23 - 2
19:00 1485 Στουτγκάρδη II - Άουγκσμπουργκ ΙΙ 0 - 03 - 2
19:00 1486 Βίσλα Πουλάβι - Πογκόν Γκρότζισκ 1 - 03 - 2
19:30 1487 Μπρουκ Λέιθα - Λαφνίτζ 1 - 01 - 2
20:00 1393 Άλτιν Ασίρ - ΤΣΣΚΑ Παμίρ 0 - 01 - 1
20:00 1395 Ερυθρός Αστέρας - ΝΚ Μπράβο 0 - 12 - 1
20:00 1489 Χορν - BTS Νέουσταντ 2 - 12 - 2
20:00 1490 Ουέρμπαχ - Ντιναμό Δρέσδης 1 - 11 - 3
20:00 1498 Λευκορωσία (Γ) - Τσεχία (Γ) 2 - 12 - 1
20:00 1502 AΒ Αργκίρ - Β68 Τοφτίρ 0 - 00 - 3
20:30 1503 ΕΒ Στρέιμουρ - Σκάλα 1 - 01 - 0
21:15 1499 Ουκρανία (Γ) - Σκωτία (Γ) 0 - 40 - 4
21:30 1491 Φόλκερκ - Κιλμάρνοκ 1 - 11 - 4
21:45 182 Γιου Σι Ντι - Ντέρι Σίτι 0 - 00 - 1
21:45 183 Ντρόχεντα - Σλίγκο Ρόβερς 0 - 00 - 0
21:45 184 Σέλμπουρν - Ντάνταλκ 0 - 00 - 0
21:45 185 Γκάλγουεϊ Γιουνάιτεντ - Τρίτι Γιουνάιτεντ 0 - 00 - 0
21:45 186 Γουέξφορντ - Λόνγκφορντ Τάουν 0 - 02 - 1
21:45 187 Γουότερφορντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Μπρέι Γουόντερερς 0 - 01 - 0
21:45 188 Κορκ Σίτι - Κόουβ Ράμπλερς 0 - 01 - 0
21:45 189 Σάμροκ Ρόβερς - Μποέμιαν 0 - 01 - 0
22:00 190 Φιν Χαρπς - Σεντ Πάτρικς 0 - 12 - 2
22:00 1504 Β36 Τόρσχαβν ΙΙ - Κι Κλάκσβικ ΙΙ 1 - 21 - 2
22:15 1505 ΗΒ Τόρσχαβν ΙΙ - Ούντριντ 0 - 02 - 3
22:15 1507 Σέλφος - Φιολνίρ 1 - 02 - 0
22:30 1350 Ίντερ Κλαμπ Ντ' Εσκάλντες - Βίκινγκουρ Ρέικιαβικ 0 - 00 - 1
23:30 1506 Αφτουρέλντινγκ - Θορ Ακουρεγιρί 2 - 04 - 1
23:30 1508 UΤC Καχαμάρκα - Κάρλος Μανούτσι 1 - 01 - 2
23:30 1510 Σαμποροντόν - Ιντεπεντ. Ντελ Βάλε 0 - 10 - 2
01:00 191 Μπάνφιλντ - Μπαράκας Σεντράλ 0 - 11 - 1
01:00 192 Ροζάριο Σέντραλ - Χιμνάσια Λα Πλάτα 0 - 00 - 1
01:00 193 Βάσκο Ντα Γκάμα - Οπεράριο Φεροβιάριο 0 - 03 - 0
01:00 195 Λοντρίνα - Γκουαρανί Καμπίνας 1 - 13 - 1
02:00 241 Κίλμες - Χιμνάσια Μεντόζα 0 - 00 - 0
02:00 1512 Σαν Αντόνιο Ουνίδο - Αουντάξ Ιταλιάνο 0 - 11 - 3
02:30 196 Σινσινάτι - Ορλάντο Σίτι 0 - 01 - 0
03:00 197 Ινστιτούτο Κόρδοβα - Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Εστουντιάντες 0 - 01 - 0
03:00 1509 Μελγκάρ - Ατλέτικο Γκράου 1 - 01 - 0
03:30 198 Μπόκα Τζούνιορς - Ουνιόν Σάντα Φε 1 - 11 - 2
03:30 199 Ιντερνασιονάλ - Κοριτίμπα 2 - 03 - 0
04:00 1514 Κολοράντο Σουίτσμπακς - Σαν Αντόνιο 0 - 00 - 1
05:05 1517 Μινέρος Ντε Ζακατέκας - Σελάγια 0 - 01 - 0