07:00
528
|
Χοκάιντο Σαπόρο
ΦΚ Τόκιο
|
|
|
07:30
1459
|
Κλάρενς Γιουν.
Λάνσεστον Σίτι
|
|
|
07:30
1460
|
Χόμπαρτ Ζέμπρας
Γκλένορσι Νάιτς
|
|
|
08:30
1138
|
Αντέλαϊντ Κόμετς
Καμπελτάουν Σίτι
|
|
|
08:30
1139
|
Αδελαΐδα Ρέιντερς
Νορθ Ίστερν Μέτροσταρς
|
|
|
09:00
-
|
Σόνι Σεντάι
Ριούτσου Κεϊζάι
|
|
|
09:00
1146
|
Γόλονγκονγκ Γουλβς
Σίδνεϊ Γιουνάιτεντ 58
|
|
|
10:00
1037
|
Πενίνσουλα Πάουερ
Γκολντ Κόουστ Γιουν.
|
|
|
10:00
1133
|
Ρέντλαντς Γιουν.
Λάιονς ΦΚ
|
|
|
10:00
1140
|
Κόκμπερν Σίτι
Περθ
|
|
|
10:00
1141
|
Εκού Γιουνταλούπ
Μπαλκάτα
|
|
|
10:00
1142
|
Περθ Γκλόρι Νέοι
Μπεϊσγουότερ Σίτι
|
|
|
10:00
1143
|
Ρόκινγχαμ Σίτι
Ίγκλγουντ Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
|
10:00
1144
|
Σορέντο ΦΚ
Αρμαντέιλ
|
|
|
10:00
1145
|
Στίρλινγκ Μασεντόνια
Φλορεάτ Αθήνα
|
|
|
10:00
1461
|
Ολίμπια Γουόριορς
Κίνγκμπορο Λάϊονς
|
|
|
11:00
-
|
Κονκόρντια Κιάζνα
Τούρις Τούρνου Μαγκουρέλε
|
|
|
11:00
-
|
Μιερκουρέα Τσίουκ
Ντουναρέα Καλαράσι
|
|
|
11:00
-
|
Ντάκο-Γκετίκα Βουκουρεστίου
CSM Ρεσίτα
|
|
|
11:00
-
|
Παντούρι Τάργκου Τζίου
Βιτορούλ Παντούρι
|
|
|
11:00
-
|
Ριπένσια Τιμισοάρα
UTA Αράντ
|
|
|
11:00
-
|
Σπορτούλ Σνάγκοβ
Μεταλογκλόμπους
|
|
|
11:00
-
|
Χενάν Χουισλάνγκ (Γ)
Γκουαντόνγκ Χουιγιούν (Γ)
|
|
|
11:00
-
|
Φιλίπιν Έρ Φορς
Γκριν Άρτσερς Γιουν.
|
|
|
11:15
1147
|
Παρντουμπίτσε
Μπάνικ Σοκόλοφ
|
|
|
11:15
1151
|
Βίσεχραντ
Ντούκλα Πράγας
|
|
|
11:30
-
|
Σλόβαν Μπρατισλάβας ΙΙ
Ντούμπνιτσα
|
|
|
11:30
1134
|
Ίστερν Σαμπέρμπς
Σ. Γ. Κουίν. Θάντερ
|
|
|
11:30
1137
|
Αδελαίδα Ολύμπικ
Αδελάιδα Μπλου Ίγκλς
|
|
|
11:30
1368
|
Περσεμπάγια Σουραμπάγια
Περσίγια Τζακάρτα
|
|
|
12:00
-
|
Χόντα
Νάρα Κλαμπ
|
|
|
12:00
529
|
Ναγκόγια
Γιοκοχάμα Μαρίνος
|
|
|
12:00
1135
|
Μάγκμπις Κρουσέιντερς
Μπρισμπέιν Στράικερς
|
|
|
12:00
1136
|
Γουέστερν Πράιντ
Μπρισμπέιν Σίτι
|
|
|
12:00
1155
|
Σίμπα Ισιχάρα Γιουνάιτεντ
Βεντφορέτ Κόφου
|
|
|
12:00
1156
|
Μίτο Χόλιχοκ
Τόκιο Βέρντι
|
|
|
12:00
1157
|
Γιοκοχάμα
Καγκοσίμα
|
|
|
13:00
-
|
Τηλυκράτης
ΑΟ Σελλάνων
|
|
|
13:00
-
|
Αραράτ Μόσχας
Στρογκίνο
|
|
|
13:00
-
|
Αζάμ
Φασίλ Κετέμα
|
|
|
13:00
-
|
Λότο Πόπο
Σνιμ
|
|
|
13:00
-
|
Μάστερς Σεκιούριτι
Προλάιν
|
|
|
13:00
-
|
Ρουκίνζο
Τραϊάνγκλ Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
|
13:00
-
|
Γιάνγκ Μπάφαλοους
Μπίλντκον
|
|
|
13:00
-
|
JAI Άαρχους (Γ)
Φορτούνα Χόρινγκ ΙΙ (Γ)
|
|
|
13:00
-
|
Μάντσεστερ Γιουν. U18
Μπλάκμπερν U18
|
|
|
13:00
-
|
Σάντερλαντ U18
Στόουκ U18
|
|
|
13:00
-
|
Μίντλεσμπρο U18
Μάντσεστερ Σίτι U18
|
|
|
13:00
-
|
Φούλαμ U18
Ρέντινγκ U18
|
|
|
13:00
-
|
Μπράιτον U18
Λέστερ U18
|
|
|
13:00
-
|
Σαουθάμπτον U18
Τσέλσι U18
|
|
|
13:00
-
|
Γουέστ Χαμ U18
Άρσεναλ U18
|
|
|
13:00
530
|
Καβασάκι
Σιμίζου
|
|
|
13:00
531
|
Σεντάι
Σόναν Μπελμάρε
|
|
|
13:00
532
|
Τζούμπιλο Ιβάτα
Σερέσο Όσακα
|
|
|
13:00
533
|
Χιροσίμα
Όιτα Τρίνιτα
|
|
|
13:00
534
|
Τζέονμπουκ
Σεονγκνάμ
|
|
|
13:00
535
|
Ουλσάν HD
Γκιμτσεόν Σανγκμού
|
|
|
13:00
536
|
Ακαδέμικα
Τσάβες
|
|
|
13:00
537
|
Χόνκα
Ελσίνκι
|
|
|
13:00
1158
|
Κιότο Σανγκά
Φουκουόκα
|
|
|
13:00
1159
|
Μοντ. Γιαμαγάτα
Τοτσίγκι
|
|
|
13:00
1160
|
Αλμπιρέξ Νιιγκάτα
Ζβάιγκεν Καναζάβα
|
|
|
13:00
1161
|
Ρενόφα Γιαμαγκούτσι
Β-Βάρεν Ναγκασάκι
|
|
|
13:00
1162
|
Τοκουσίμα Βόρτις
Ριούκιου
|
|
|
13:00
1302
|
Μπούτσεον 1995
Τζεονάμ Ντράγκονς
|
|
|
13:00
1303
|
Σεούλ Ι-Λάντ
Ανσάν Γκρίνερς
|
|
|
13:00
1447
|
Χάι Φονγκ
Βιέτελ
|
|
|
13:30
-
|
Σοντερίσκε U19
Μπρόντμπι U19
|
|
|
13:30
-
|
Οντένσε U19
Άαλμποργκ U19
|
|
|
13:30
-
|
Έβερτον U18
Γουέστ Μπρομ U18
|
|
|
13:30
-
|
Τότεναμ U18
Νόριτς U18
|
|
|
13:30
538
|
Νταεγού
Γκανγκβόν
|
|
|
13:45
-
|
Μπουριράμ Γιουνάιτεντ
Σουκοτάι
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Κάγια
Στάλιον Λαγκούνα
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Μπάλερουπ Σκοβλούντε (Γ)
Μπρόντμπι (Γ)
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Οντένσε Q (Γ)
Νόρτζελαντ (Γ)
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
ΒΣΚ Άαρχους (Γ)
Τθι Θίστιντ (Γ)
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
ΙΚ Μίραν (Γ)
ΟΝΣ Ούλου (Γ)
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Ίλβες (Γ)
Άαλαντ Γιουνάιτεντ (Γ)
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Γιβάσκιλα (Γ)
Χόνκα (Γ)
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Κουόπιο (Γ)
Τιπς Βάνταα (Γ)
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Τούρκου (Γ)
Ελσίνκι (Γ)
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Βόλφσμπουργκ ΙΙ
Άιντραχτ Νόρντερστεντ
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Χοφενχάιμ (Γ)
Κολωνία (Γ)
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Κλεπ (Γ)
Κολμπότν (Γ)
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Τρατ
Πττ Ράιονγκ
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Βέρντερ Βρέμης ΙΙΙ
Χάμπενχάουζερ
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Μπλάου Βάις Βερολίνου
Νοϊστρέλιτζ
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Κφουμ BK
Γκρέβε
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Β 1908
Αβερντόρ
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Γκβι
BK Ούνιον
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Σιντρένσε
Οριεντάλ Λισαβόνας
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Βίμπι
Χόλστεμπρο
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Άαλμποργκ (Γ)
ΑΣΑ Άαρχους (Γ)
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Φρεντέρικσμπεργκ Μπόλντκλαμπ (Γ)
Νάεσμπι (Γ)
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Μίντιλαντ U19
Ράντερς Φρέια U19
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Σίλκεμποργκ U19
Βέιλε U19
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Κοπεγχάγη U19
Άαρχους U19
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Λίνγκμπι U19
Έσμπιεργκ U19
|
|
|
14:00
539
|
Αννόβερο
Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ
|
|
|
14:00
540
|
Μπόχουμ
Βέχεν
|
|
|
14:00
541
|
Ρέγκενσμπουργκ
Αρμίνια Μπίλεφελντ
|
|
|
14:00
542
|
Ταμπόφ
Ντιναμό Μόσχας
|
|
|
14:00
1263
|
Κόλος Κοβαλίβκα
Βόρσκλα Πολτάβα
|
|
|
14:00
1369
|
Μαντούρα Γιουνάιτεντ
Πσις Σέμαρανγκ
|
|
|
14:00
1372
|
Σαανξί Σανγκάν
Μπέιτζινγκ Σπορτ Γιουν.
|
|
|
14:00
1448
|
Τάν Κουανγκ Νιχ
Μπιν Ντονγκ
|
|
|
14:30
-
|
Βέιτσε Φλένσμπουργκ ΙΙ
Ίντερ Τούρκσπορ Κιέλ
|
|
|
14:30
543
|
Νόριτς
Τσέλσι
|
|
|
14:30
544
|
Ντέρμπι
Γουέστ Μπρομ
|
|
|
14:30
545
|
Ντονκάστερ
Λίνκολν Σίτι
|
|
|
14:30
1370
|
Μπόρνεο Σαμαρίντα
Σέμεν Πάντανγκ
|
|
|
14:30
1373
|
Γκουανγκντόνγκ Σάουθ Τσάινα Τάιγκερ
Μέιζου Χάκα
|
|
|
14:30
1374
|
Ζετζιάνγκ Γκριντάουν
Γκουιτσόου Χένγκφεν
|
|
|
14:30
1375
|
Χεϊλόνγιανγκ Λάβα Σπρίνγκ
Χινγιάνκ Τιασάν Λέοπαρντ
|
|
|
14:30
1376
|
Λιαολίνγκ Γουογίν
Κανγκζού Μάιτι Λάιονς
|
|
|
14:30
1377
|
Κινγκντάο ΦΚ
Σιτσουάν Λόνγκφορ
|
|
|
14:30
1379
|
Μπισοφσβερντάερ
Βικτόρια Βερολίνου
|
|
|
14:30
1380
|
Ουνιόν Φουρστενβάλντε
Μπάμπελσμπεργκ
|
|
|
14:30
1381
|
Λίχτενμπεργκ
Βάκερ Νορντχάουζεν
|
|
|
14:30
1382
|
VSG Αλτγκλιένιτσκε
Ντιναμό Βερολίνου
|
|
|
14:35
-
|
Νάντονγκ Ζίγιουν
Σανγκάη Σένζιν
|
|
|
14:45
1166
|
Νάεστβεντ
Βεντσάισελ
|
|
|
14:45
1176
|
FA 2000
Σλάγκελσε
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Νταλούμ
ΒΣΚ Αάρχους
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Αβάλντσνες (Γ)
Ρόα (Γ)
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Ρόζενμποργκ (Γ)
Φλ Φαρτ (Γ)
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Μπανγκόκ Γιουνάιτεντ
Σινγκτάρουα
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Κλαμπ Μπρίζ (Γ)
Άντερλεχτ (Γ)
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Σελινγκενπρότεν
Γκροσπάρντορφ
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Μπρινκούμερ
Λέχερ Τουρνεσάφτ
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Καϊζερσλάουτερν ΙΙ
Βορμάτια Βορμς
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Ούτιν
Φρίζια 03
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Αϊντρ. Σταντάλεντορφ
Στάινμπαχ 1920
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Μεϊντόρφερ
Σάσελ
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Ιλσχόφεν
Λινξ
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Φράιμπεργκ
Φραϊμπούργκερ
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Φόρζχεϊμ
Γκοπίνγκερ SV
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Σπόρτφροντ Ντορφμέρκινγκεν
FSV 08 Μπίσινγκεν
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Στάκεν
Βικτόρια Ζέλοου
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Μπραντενμπούργκερ Σουντ
CFC Χέρτα
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Τόργκελόουερ Γκριφ
Παμπόου
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Γκρίμα
Ομπερλάουσιτς
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Κριεσόου
Μέρσεμπουργκ 99
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
TSB Φλένσμπουργκ
Φοίνιξ Λούμπεκ
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Χούσουμερ
Άιχεντε
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Κόγκε Νορντ
Σκιόλντ Μπίρκεροντ
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Ίσχοϊ ΙΦ
Καρλσούντε
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Έρνιγκ Φρίμαντ
Όουρε
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Βέλμπι-Ρισκόβ
Άαρχους Φρέμαντ 2
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Γουλβς U18
Λίβερπουλ U18
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Νιούκαστλ U18
Ντέρμπι U18
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Άστον Βίλα U18
Σουόνσι U18
|
|
|
15:00
546
|
Μαγδεμβούργο
Μόναχο 1860
|
|
|
15:00
547
|
Μέπεν
Καρλ Τσάις Ιένα
|
|
|
15:00
548
|
Μπάγερν Μονάχου Β’
Τσέμνιτσερ
|
|
|
15:00
549
|
Μπραουνσβάιγκ
Βιρτσμπούργκερ Κίκερς
|
|
|
15:00
550
|
Πρόισεν Μούνστερ
Ουέρντινγκεν
|
|
|
15:00
551
|
Σόνενχοφ
Βικτόρια Κολωνίας
|
|
|
15:00
1173
|
Νταχάου 1865
Χάνκοφεν Χάιλινγκ
|
|
|
15:00
1177
|
Άαρχους Φρέμαντ
Σίντβεστ 05
|
|
|
15:00
1178
|
Φρεμ
ΧΙΚ Χέλερουπ
|
|
|
15:00
1179
|
Μπράμπραντ
Θίστιντ
|
|
|
15:00
1180
|
Χέλσινγκορ
Βανλόσε ΙΦ
|
|
|
15:00
1181
|
Γιάμερμπουγκτ
Ναέσμπι
|
|
|
15:00
1182
|
Μίντελφαρτ
AB Γκλαντσάξε
|
|
|
15:00
1192
|
Φόργουορντ
Νίκοπινγκς Βις
|
|
|
15:00
1193
|
Λούντς
Σκόβντε
|
|
|
15:00
1196
|
Κόπαρμπεργκς Γκέτεμποργκ (Γ)
Λινκόπινγκς (Γ)
|
|
|
15:00
1197
|
Τβάκερς
Ούτσικτενς
|
|
|
15:00
1203
|
Βίνταρ
Νάρντο
|
|
|
15:00
1383
|
Σααρμπρίκεν
Αστόρια Γουάλντορφ
|
|
|
15:00
1384
|
Μπάλινγκερ
Χόμπουργκ
|
|
|
15:00
1385
|
Μπάγερν Αλζνάου
Μπάλινγκεν
|
|
|
15:00
1386
|
Οφενμπάχερ Κίκερς
Έλβερσμπεργκ
|
|
|
15:00
1387
|
Ούλμ 1846
Ροτ Βάις Κόμπλεντζ
|
|
|
15:00
1388
|
Γκιέσεν
ΦΣΒ Φρανκφούρτης
|
|
|
15:00
1389
|
Άαλεν
Πίρμασενς
|
|
|
15:00
1390
|
Σβάινφουρτ
Βικτόρια Ασχάφενμπουργκ
|
|
|
15:00
1391
|
Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ ΙΙ
TSV Μπούτσμπαχ
|
|
|
15:00
1392
|
Άουμπσταντ
Άουγκσμπουργκ ΙΙ
|
|
|
15:00
1393
|
Τουργκουτσού Μούνχεν
Νυρεμβέργη ΙΙ
|
|
|
15:00
1394
|
Ισχστάτ
Ιλερτίσεν
|
|
|
15:00
1395
|
Βάκερ Μπουργκχάουζεν
Μέμινγκεν
|
|
|
15:00
1397
|
Αλεμάνια Άαχεν
Όμβεργκ
|
|
|
15:00
1398
|
Γκλάντμπαχ ΙΙ
Λίπσταντ
|
|
|
15:00
1399
|
Σπορτφρούντε Λόττε
Ροντινγκχάουζεν
|
|
|
15:00
1400
|
Μπέργκις Γκλάντμπαχ
Ομπερχάουζεν
|
|
|
15:00
1402
|
Ζάνκτ Πάουλι ΙΙ
Αννόβερο ΙΙ
|
|
|
15:00
1449
|
Σάι Γκον
Τχαν Χόα
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Μπορντό (Γ)
Φλέρι 91 (Γ)
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Γκινγκάμπ (Γ)
Μετς (Γ)
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Μονπελιέ (Γ)
Ρεμς (Γ)
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Παρί (Γ)
Ντιζόν (Γ)
|
|
|
15:30
552
|
Ακαντέμικα Κλιντσένι
Σέπσι
|
|
|
15:30
1316
|
Ποντμπεσκίτζιε
Ολίμπια Γκρούντζιαντζ
|
|
|
15:45
-
|
Σοντερίσκε U17
Μπρόντμπι U17
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Κολόμνα
Βελές Μόσχας
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Άστον Βίλα U23
Νόριτς U23
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Τσικχούρα Σακίρ
Λοκομοτίβ Τιφλίδας
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Μελάκα
Φέλντα Γιουν.
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Σρι Παχάνγκ
Σαμπάχ FA
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Πένανγκ
Περάκ
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Στάμπαεκ (Γ)
Μπραν (Γ)
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
TS Σπόρτινγκ
Ρίτσαρντς Μπέι
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Πράτσουαπ
Σαμούτ Πράκαν Σίτι
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Λετζιόν Μαχάτσκαλα
Ντιναμό Μαχατσκαλά
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Μαλίντι
Μογκαντίσου Σίτι
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Φρι Στέιτ Σταρς
Πρετόρια Γιουνιβερσίτι
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Μπλουμεντάλερ
Όμπερνέιλαντ
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
ΟΚΣ Οντένσε
Οτέρουπ
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Μπλακ Σταρς
Ιβερντόν
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Ντζουρσλάντ
Λίσενγκ
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Κέγκε (Γ)
Β93 Κοπεγχάγη (Γ)
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Βιρτσμπέργκερ FV
Άμπτσγουιντ
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Βίλτζινγκ
Μπόσκο Μπάμπεργκ
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Τουρκ Κουτσού Φρίντμπεργκ
Έντερσάιμ
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Χανάου 93
ΚΣΒ Μπαουνατάλ
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Ροτ Βάις Χανταμάρ
Βικτόρια Γκριεσχέιμ
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Νέχοφ
Μπάροκσταντ Φούλντα-Λέρεντς
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Σλιτινχέιμ
Λανς Β'
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Χάλε 96
Καρλ Τσάις Ιένα ΙΙ
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Ολντενμπέργκερ
Λούμπεκ ΙΙ
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Οντένσε U17
Άαλμποργκ U17
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Πολίσι Τανζανία
Κοαστάλ Γιούνιον
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Μπιασάρα Γιουνάιτεντ
Καγκέρα Σούγκαρ
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Ναμούνγκο
Εντάντα
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Εμπάο
Άλιανς ΦΚ
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Εμπέγια Σίτι
Τανζανία Πρίζονς
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Φράσερμπρο
Φορτ Γουίλιαμ
|
|
|
16:00
553
|
Τρουά
Λανς
|
|
|
16:00
1174
|
Ντονοστόφ
Κιρκανσκόρινγκ
|
|
|
16:00
1183
|
Β 93 Κοπεγχάγη
Αβάρτα
|
|
|
16:00
1184
|
Μπρονσόι
Χίλεροντ Φόντμπολντ
|
|
|
16:00
1185
|
Σκόβσοβεντ
Χόλμπαεκ
|
|
|
16:00
1187
|
Μπλακ Λέοπαρντς
Χάιλαντς Παρκ
|
|
|
16:00
1188
|
Λαμοντβίλ Γκόλντεν Άροους
Τσίπα Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
|
16:00
1194
|
Γκέφλε
Ουμέα
|
|
|
16:00
1205
|
Κρακόβια
Άρκα Γκντίνια
|
|
|
16:00
1216
|
Κουνγκσμπάκα (Γ)
Εσκιλστούνα Γ. (Γ)
|
|
|
16:00
1219
|
Ορνταμπάσι
Σαχτιόρ Καραγκαντί
|
|
|
16:00
1220
|
Τόμπολ
Ατιράου
|
|
|
16:00
1281
|
Νόμε Κάλιου
Λεβάντια Ταλίν
|
|
|
16:00
1401
|
Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ ΙΙ
Σάλκε ΙΙ
|
|
|
16:00
1408
|
Βίτεμπσκ
Νέμαν Γκρόντνο
|
|
|
16:00
1410
|
Λόρι
Νόα
|
|
|
16:00
1538
|
Πλάτινουμ
Μπιγκ Μπούλετς
|
|
|
16:00
1539
|
Ζέσκο Γιουνάιτεντ
Γκριν Μάμπα
|
|
|
16:05
-
|
Ατλέτικο Ρεντίστας
Βίλα Εσπανιόλα
|
|
|
16:15
-
|
Μίντιλαντ U17
Ράντερς Φρέια U17
|
|
|
16:15
-
|
Κοπεγχάγη U17
Άαρχους U17
|
|
|
16:15
-
|
Λίνγκμπι U17
Έσμπιεργκ U17
|
|
|
16:30
-
|
Λυών (Γ)
Μαρσέιγ (Γ)
|
|
|
16:30
-
|
Τάουνσιπ Ρόλερς
Γιανγκ Άφρικανς
|
|
|
16:30
-
|
Νέτινγκεν
Ράβενσμπουργκ
|
|
|
16:30
-
|
Ριλάσινγκεν-Άρλεν
Ρόιτλινγκεν
|
|
|
16:30
-
|
Πφέντερσχάιμ
Ρόκλινγκ Βολκίνγκεν
|
|
|
16:30
-
|
Ομπεράρχερν SV
Νεκαρσούλμερ
|
|
|
16:30
-
|
Καρμπάχ
Άιντραχτ Τριέρ
|
|
|
16:30
-
|
Κόμπλεντζ
Αρμίνια Λουντβισχάφεν
|
|
|
16:30
-
|
Ένγκερς
Γκόνσενχάιμ
|
|
|
16:30
-
|
Σίλκεμποργκ U17
Βέιλε U17
|
|
|
16:30
-
|
Γκόιτρε Γιουνάιτεντ
Λιανέλι Τάουν
|
|
|
16:30
-
|
Πόντιπριντ Γιουνάιτεντ
Χαβερφόρντγουεστ Κάουντι
|
|
|
16:30
-
|
Καεράου Έλι
Αφάν Λίντο
|
|
|
16:30
-
|
Λάντβιτ Μέιτζορ
ΣΤΜ Σπορτς
|
|
|
16:30
-
|
Άντι Αθλέτικ
Κάμπριαν & Κλάινταχ Βέιλ
|
|
|
16:30
-
|
Άμστερνταμ ΦΚ
Γκέλντερς Φεενεντάαλσε
|
|
|
16:30
-
|
Φόλενταμ Γιονγκ
Εξέλσιορ Μασλάους
|
|
|
16:30
-
|
Σεβενίνγκεν
Κάτβικ
|
|
|
16:30
-
|
Κονινκλίκε
Χάρντενμπεργκ
|
|
|
16:30
-
|
Λαντούντνο
Γκρέσφορντ Αθλέτικ
|
|
|
16:30
-
|
Πένρινκοτς
Ρούθιν Τάουν
|
|
|
16:30
-
|
Γκίλσφιλντ
Λανρχαεάντρ
|
|
|
16:30
-
|
Κόνγουϊ Μπόροου
Μπανγκόρ Σίτι
|
|
|
16:30
-
|
Ριλ
Λανγκέφνι Τάουν
|
|
|
16:30
-
|
Μπούκλι Τάουν
Πόρθμαντογκ
|
|
|
16:30
554
|
Άουγκσμπουργκ
Ουνιόν Βερολίνου
|
|
|
16:30
555
|
Μάιντζ
Γκλάντμπαχ
|
|
|
16:30
556
|
Πάντερμπορν
Φράιμπουργκ
|
|
|
16:30
557
|
Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ
Μπάγερ Λεβερκούζεν
|
|
|
16:30
558
|
Χοφενχάιμ
Βέρντερ Βρέμης
|
|
|
16:30
559
|
Ουφά
Ζενίτ
|
|
|
16:30
1175
|
Τούρκσπορ Άουγκσμπουργκ
Πούλαχ
|
|
|
16:30
1304
|
Σάντνες Ουλφ
Αάλεσουντ
|
|
|
16:30
1356
|
Κεσιορενγκουτσού
Ανκαρασπόρ
|
|
|
16:30
1371
|
Μπαλί Γιουν. Πουσάμ
Αρέμα
|
|
|
16:45
-
|
Αλ Ορούμπα ΣΚ
Μουσκάτ Κλαμπ
|
|
|
16:50
-
|
Αλ Σίμπ
Ομάν Κλαμπ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Αταλάντη
ΑΣ Μετέωρα
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
GD Ιντερκλούμπε
Φερόβια Χουάμπο
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Όνζε Μπράβος
Σαγκράντα Εσπεράνσα
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Γκρόντιγκ
Αούστρια Σάλτσμπουργκ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Ιμστ
Όμπι Βοργκλ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Μπόλτον
Ίπσουιτς
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Μπάνμπουρι Γιουνάιτεντ
Κινγκς Λάνγκλι
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Τίβερτον
Μπίκονσφιλντ Τάουν
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Χέρντσερτς
Κινγκστόνιαν
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Κορίνθιαν Κάζουαλς
Καρσάλτον Αθλέτικ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Χάρινγκεϊ Μπόρο
Μπραϊτλίνγκσι Ρίτζεντ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Λέδερχεντ
Ένφιλντ Τάουν
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Μαργκέιτ
Λούις
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Μέρσθαμ
Ιστ Θάροκ Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Πότερς Μπαρ Τάουν
Φόλκεστοουν Ινβίκτα
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Μπαλιναμάλαρντ Γιουν.
Μπάλικλερ Κόμρεϊντς
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Νοκμπρέντα
Αρντς
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Λόχγκολ
Ντουντέλα
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Νιούρι Σίτι
ΠΣΝΙ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Πορταντάουν
Χάρλαντ & Γολφ Γουέλντερς
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Κουίνς Γιουνιβέρσιτι
Ντέργκβιου
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Σαλιούτ Μπελγκορόντ
Χίμικ Άρσεναλ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Σπάρτακ Νάλτσικ
Μάσιουκ ΚΜΒ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Συριάνσκα
Βαστέρας ΦΚ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Άβανχαρντ Κραματόρσκ
Όμπολον Κιέβου
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Βιλάζνια
Λάτσι
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Ρεκρεατίβο Ντο Λιμπόλο
Γουίλιετ SC
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Μπούρτζ
Σάλαμ Ζγκάρντα
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Γκεεστεμούντε
BTS Νέουσταντ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Άτλας Ντέλμενχορστ
Γερμ. Έγκερστορφ-Λάνγκρεντερ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Γιάνγκ Φέλοους Γιουβέντους
Μπελιντσόνα
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Μπράιτενραϊν
Καμ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Σολοθούρν
Ντέλεμοντ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Βέτσβιλ-Μπονστέτεν
Έσεν Μάουρεν
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Ρεντ Σταρ Ζυρίχης
Ντιέτικον
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Θάλβιλ
Κόσοβα Ζυρίχης
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Ερλάνγκεν
Γκεμπενμπάχ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Γκίφχορν
Αρμίνια Αννόβερο
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Κονίζ
Σιόν ΙΙ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Ζυρίχη ΙΙ
Στάντε Νιόν
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Λουκέρνη ΙΙ
Βόλεν
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Χόενγκ
Λινθ 04
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Μπάλζερς
Γουίντερθουρ ΙΙ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Ιστ Στέρλινγκ
Ιστ Κίλμπράιντ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Ντέλμπιτι Σταρ
Έντινμπουργκ Γιουνιβέρσιτι
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Σίβιλ Σέρβις Στρόλερς
Γκαλά Φέριντεν
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Βέιλ Οφ Λίθεν
Κέλτι Χαρτς
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Σπάρτανς
Γκρέτνα 2008
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Καλεντόνιαν Μπρέιβς
Στέρλινγκ Γιουνιβέρσιτι
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Γουίκ Ακάντεμι
Mπάκι Θιστλ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Νερν Κάουντι
Μπρόρα Ρέιντζερς
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Λοσιμάουθ
Ινβερούρι Λόκο Γουόρκς
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Κιθ
Τέριφ Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Χαντλί
Ρόουθς
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Φόρις Μιχάνικς
Στράθπι Θίστλ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Φορμαντίν Γιουνάιτεντ
Κλασνακούντιν
|
|
|
17:00
560
|
Γουότφορντ
Γουέστ Χαμ
|
|
|
17:00
561
|
Μάντσεστερ Γιουνάιτεντ
Κρίσταλ Πάλας
|
|
|
17:00
562
|
Μπράιτον
Σαουθάμπτον
|
|
|
17:00
563
|
Σέφιλντ Γιουνάιτεντ
Λέστερ
|
|
|
17:00
564
|
ΚΠΡ
Γουίγκαν
|
|
|
17:00
565
|
Μίντλεσμπρο
Μίλγουολ
|
|
|
17:00
566
|
Μπάρνσλεϊ
Λούτον
|
|
|
17:00
567
|
Μπλάκμπερν
Κάρντιφ
|
|
|
17:00
568
|
Πρέστον
Σέφιλντ Γουένσντεϊ
|
|
|
17:00
569
|
Στόουκ
Λιντς
|
|
|
17:00
570
|
Τσάρλτον
Μπρέντφορντ
|
|
|
17:00
571
|
Φούλαμ
Νότιγχαμ Φόρεστ
|
|
|
17:00
572
|
Χαλ
Μπρίστολ Σίτι
|
|
|
17:00
573
|
Χάντερσφιλντ
Ρέντινγκ
|
|
|
17:00
574
|
Γουίκομ
Σάουθεντ
|
|
|
17:00
575
|
Κόβεντρι
Τζίλιγχαμ
|
|
|
17:00
576
|
Μίλτον Κέινς Ντονς
Πιτέρμπορο
|
|
|
17:00
577
|
Μπρίστολ Ρόβερς
Όξφορντ Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
|
17:00
578
|
Ρότσντεϊλ
Μπλάκπουλ
|
|
|
17:00
579
|
Σάντερλαντ
Γουίμπλεντον
|
|
|
17:00
580
|
Σριούσμπερι
Μπέρτον
|
|
|
17:00
581
|
Φλίτγουντ Τάουν
Άκρινγκτον
|
|
|
17:00
582
|
Γκρίμσμπι Τάουν
Πορτ Βέιλ
|
|
|
17:00
583
|
Καρλάιλ
Σάλφορντ Σίτι
|
|
|
17:00
584
|
Κέμπριτζ Γιουνάιτεντ
Όλνταμ
|
|
|
17:00
585
|
Κόλτσεστερ
Νορθάμπτον
|
|
|
17:00
586
|
Λέιτον Όριεντ
Κρόουλι Τάουν
|
|
|
17:00
587
|
Μάκλσφιλντ Τάουν
Σκάνθορπ
|
|
|
17:00
588
|
Μάνσφιλντ
Στίβενεϊτζ
|
|
|
17:00
589
|
Μόρκαμ
Έξετερ
|
|
|
17:00
590
|
Μπράντφορντ
Φόρεστ Γκριν
|
|
|
17:00
591
|
Νιούπορτ Κάουντι
Κρου
|
|
|
17:00
592
|
Πλίμουθ
Γουόλσολ
|
|
|
17:00
593
|
Τσέλτεναμ
Σουίντον Τάουν
|
|
|
17:00
594
|
Γιόβιλ Τάουν
Μεϊντενχέντ Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
|
17:00
595
|
Γουόκινγκ
Σόλιχαλ Μουρς
|
|
|
17:00
596
|
Έμπσφλιτ Γιουνάιτεντ
Νοτς Κάουντι
|
|
|
17:00
597
|
Ίστλιχ
Ντάγκεναμ & Ρεντ
|
|
|
17:00
598
|
Μπρόμλεϊ
Μπόραμ Γουντ
|
|
|
17:00
599
|
Ρέξαμ
Μπαρνέτ
|
|
|
17:00
600
|
Σάτον Γιουνάιτεντ
Ντόβερ
|
|
|
17:00
601
|
Τσέστερφιλντ
Μπάροου
|
|
|
17:00
602
|
Τσόρλι
Χάρτλπουλ
|
|
|
17:00
603
|
Χάλιφαξ
Φάιλντ
|
|
|
17:00
604
|
Χάρογκεϊτ Τάουν
Στόκπορτ
|
|
|
17:00
605
|
Ατλέτικο Μινέιρο
Μπαΐα
|
|
|
17:00
606
|
Κιλμάρνοκ
Αμπερντίν
|
|
|
17:00
607
|
Ρος Κάουντι
Λίβινγκστον
|
|
|
17:00
608
|
Χάμιλτον
Μάδεργουελ
|
|
|
17:00
609
|
Χιμπέρνιαν
Σεντ Τζόνστον
|
|
|
17:00
626
|
Αλόα Αθλέτικ
Αρμπρόουθ
|
|
|
17:00
627
|
ΕΪΡ Γιουνάιτεντ
Κουίν Οφ Σάουθ
|
|
|
17:00
628
|
Νταντί
Ινβερνές
|
|
|
17:00
629
|
Ντανφέρμλιν
Νταντί Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
|
17:00
639
|
Ιστ Φάιφ
Ερντριόνιανς
|
|
|
17:00
650
|
Κλάιντ
Φόλκερκ
|
|
|
17:00
651
|
Νταμπάρτον
Στρανράερ
|
|
|
17:00
652
|
Πίτερχεντ
Φόρφαρ
|
|
|
17:00
653
|
Ρέιθ Ρόβερς
Μοντρόουζ
|
|
|
17:00
654
|
Άλμπιον Ρόβερς
Μπρέχιν
|
|
|
17:00
655
|
Κάουντενμπιθ
Ανάν Αθλέτικ
|
|
|
17:00
656
|
Κουίνς Παρκ
Έλγκιν Σίτι
|
|
|
17:00
657
|
Στενχάουσμιουρ
Έντινμπουργκ Σίτι
|
|
|
17:00
658
|
Στέρλινγκ Άλμπιον
Κόουβ Ρέιντζερς
|
|
|
17:00
659
|
Σίριους
Έρεμπρο
|
|
|
17:00
660
|
Κουόπιο
VPS Βάσα
|
|
|
17:00
1007
|
Παρανά
Κρισιούμα
|
|
|
17:00
1195
|
Κάρλσταντ Γιουνάιτεντ
Μπόντενς
|
|
|
17:00
1198
|
Ατβίνταμπεργκ
Εσκιλσμίνε
|
|
|
17:00
1199
|
Κρίστιανσταντ
Λίντομε
|
|
|
17:00
1225
|
Καχάανι
Ούλου
|
|
|
17:00
1226
|
ΕΙΦ Εκένας
Τούρκου
|
|
|
17:00
1227
|
Γιάρο
Μιλικόσκι
|
|
|
17:00
1228
|
Ασάνε
Σότρα
|
|
|
17:00
1229
|
Μπαερούμ
Φραμ Λάρβικ
|
|
|
17:00
1230
|
Έλβερουμ
Κιελσάας
|
|
|
17:00
1231
|
Φλόρο
Μιόλνερ
|
|
|
17:00
1232
|
Σολά
Μπρίνε
|
|
|
17:00
1233
|
Στιόρνταλς Μπλινκ
Μπιάσεν
|
|
|
17:00
1234
|
Μπάμπερ Μπριτζ
Άστον Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
|
17:00
1235
|
Μπάσφορντ Γιουν.
Λάνκαστερ Σίτι
|
|
|
17:00
1236
|
Μπάξτον
Γουίτμπι
|
|
|
17:00
1237
|
Γιουνάιτεντ Οφ Μάντσεστερ
Σκάρμπορο Αθλέτικ
|
|
|
17:00
1238
|
Γκέινσμπορο Τρίνιτυ
Γουάρινγκτον Τάουν
|
|
|
17:00
1239
|
Σάουθ Σιλντς
Χάιντ
|
|
|
17:00
1240
|
Στάφορντ Ρέιντζερς
Μάτλοκ Τάουν
|
|
|
17:00
1241
|
Όλτρινχαμ
Ντάρλινγκτον
|
|
|
17:00
1242
|
Μπράντφορντ Παρκ Άβενιου
Μπλάιθ Σπάρτανς
|
|
|
17:00
1243
|
Γκέιτσχεντ
Φάρσλεϊ Σέλτικ
|
|
|
17:00
1244
|
Γκλόουσεστερ
Μπόστον Γιουν.
|
|
|
17:00
1245
|
Γκίσλεϊ
Άλφρετον Τάουν
|
|
|
17:00
1246
|
Χέρεφορντ
Μπράκλι Τάουν
|
|
|
17:00
1247
|
Κιντερμίνστερ
Τσέστερ
|
|
|
17:00
1248
|
Κινγκς Λιν
Κέρσον
|
|
|
17:00
1249
|
Λέμινγκτον
Κέτερινγκ
|
|
|
17:00
1250
|
Σάουθπορτ
Τέλφορντ
|
|
|
17:00
1251
|
Σπενιμόρ Τάουν
Γιορκ
|
|
|
17:00
1252
|
Μπιλερικάι
Σεντ Άλμπανς
|
|
|
17:00
1253
|
Τσέλμσφορντ Σίτι
Γουέλινγκ Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
|
17:00
1254
|
Τσίπενχαμ Τάουν
Γουέιμουθ
|
|
|
17:00
1255
|
Κονκόρντ Ρέιντζερς
Μεϊντστόουν
|
|
|
17:00
1256
|
Ντάρτφορντ
Μπρέιντρι
|
|
|
17:00
1257
|
Ντόρκινγκ Γουόντερερς
Χάμπτον & Ρίτσμοντ
|
|
|
17:00
1258
|
Ίστμπουρν Μπόρο
Ντόλγουιτς Χάμλετ
|
|
|
17:00
1259
|
Όξφορντ Σίτι
Χέμελ Χέμπστεντ
|
|
|
17:00
1260
|
Σλάου Τάουν
Μπαθ Σίτι
|
|
|
17:00
1261
|
Τόνμπριτζ Έιντζελς
Χάβαντ & Γουοτερλούβιλ
|
|
|
17:00
1262
|
Γουίλντστόουν
Χάνγκερφορντ Τάουν
|
|
|
17:00
1264
|
Ολεξάντρια
Ντέσνα Τσερνίγκοφ
|
|
|
17:00
1268
|
Τσέσχαμ Γιουνάιτεντ
Τρούρο Σίτι
|
|
|
17:00
1269
|
Φάρνμπορο
Μέρτιρ Τάουν
|
|
|
17:00
1270
|
Γκοσπόρτ Μπόρο
Χέντον
|
|
|
17:00
1271
|
Μετροπόλιταν Πολίς
Χάρτλεϊ Γουίντνεϊ
|
|
|
17:00
1272
|
Σουίντον Σουπερμαρίν
Σαλισμπέρι Σίτι
|
|
|
17:00
1273
|
Γουέστον Σούπερ Μέιρ
Πόουλ Τάουν
|
|
|
17:00
1274
|
Γουίμπορν Τάουν
Τόντον Τάουν
|
|
|
17:00
1363
|
Μπαλιμένα Γιουν.
Γκλέντοραν
|
|
|
17:00
1364
|
Κάρικ Ρέιντζερς
Κλίφτονβιλ
|
|
|
17:00
1365
|
Κολερέιν
Ινστιτιούτ
|
|
|
17:00
1366
|
Κρουσέιντερς
Λάρνε
|
|
|
17:00
1367
|
Ντάνγκανον
Γκλέναβον
|
|
|
17:00
1403
|
Σολεντούντα
Κάρλσουντ
|
|
|
17:00
1412
|
Βιγκίνγκιτ
Νουρμγιάρβεν
|
|
|
17:00
1413
|
Γίπο
Γιαπς
|
|
|
17:00
1560
|
Μπάργουελ
Μπίγκλσγουέιντ Τάουν
|
|
|
17:00
1561
|
Χέντνεσφορντ Τάουν
Άλβετσερτς
|
|
|
17:00
1562
|
Χίτσιν Τάουν
Ρασχάλ Ολίμπικ
|
|
|
17:00
1563
|
Λίστον
Τάμγουορθ
|
|
|
17:00
1564
|
Νάνιτον
Νίντχαμ Μάρκετ
|
|
|
17:00
1565
|
Ρέντιτς
Λόβεστοφτ
|
|
|
17:00
1566
|
Ρόιστον Τάουν
Κόλβιλ Τάουν
|
|
|
17:00
1567
|
Σεν Ιβς Τάουν
Στόουρμπριτζ
|
|
|
17:00
1568
|
Στράτφορντ Τάουν
Ράσντεν & Ντάιμοντς
|
|
|
17:00
1571
|
Σεϊναγιόεν Β'
JS Χέρκουλες
|
|
|
17:30
-
|
CS Ντον Μπόσκο
AC Ρέιντζερς
|
|
|
17:30
-
|
Λουμπουμπάσι Σπορτ
Μπουκαβού Ντάβα
|
|
|
17:30
-
|
Κότοντσαντ
Μπελουϊζντάντ
|
|
|
17:30
-
|
Πούχοφ
Πετρζάλκα
|
|
|
17:30
-
|
ΦΚ Κόσιτσε
Ζίλινα ΙΙ
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Φορέστα Σουσεάβα
Σπόρτινγκ Λιέστι
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Τσεαχλάουλ Πιάτρα Νέαμτς
Στίντα Μιροσλάβα
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
CMS Πασκάνι
Οτελούλ Γκαλάτι
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Γκλόρια Ποπέστι Λεορντένι
Φορέι
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Μεταλούλ Μπουζάου
Μπράιλα
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Μπλέτζοϊ
Άστρα Γκιούργκιου ΙΙ
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Μπρασόφ
Προγκρεσούλ Σπάρτακ
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Πουτσιοάσα
ΚΣΜ Αλεξάνδρεια
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Βεντίτα Κολονέστι
Τρακτορούλ Σετάτε
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Γκιρόντα
Γκλόρια Λούνκα
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Νασιονάλ Σέμπις
Φλακάρα Χορεζού
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Κομούνα Ρετσέα
Μεταλουργκιστούλ Κουτζίρ
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Ζαλάου
Ουνιρέα Ντετζ
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
PFC Κούμπαν
Σπαρτάκ Βλαντικαφκάς
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Ασάντι Γκολντ
Ακονάνγκουι
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Σταντλ Πάουρα
Κάλσντορφ
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Ριντ II
ATSV Βόλφσμπεργκ
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Πινζάου Σάλφελντεν
Κουχλ
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
SV Χολ
Βάκερ Ίνσμπρουκ ΙΙ
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Βόλφουρτ
Άλταχ ΙΙ
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Μπρέγκενζ
Χόενεμς
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Μπότεφ Πλόβντιβ
Βίτοσα
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Πόμορι
Λουντογκόρετς Β
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Σεπτέμβρι Σόφια
Καριάνα Έρντεν
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Στρούμσκα Σλάβα
Χεμπάρ Παζάρντζικ
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Καλιάκρα
Μπότεβ Νοβι Παζάρ
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Σεπτέμβρι Τέρβελ
Ουστρέμ Ντοντσέβο
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Σούμεν 2007
Χίτρινο
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Σβετκάβιτσα
Μπενκόβσκι Μπιάλα
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Μπελάσιτσα Πέτριχ
Μπαλκάν Μπότεβγκραντ
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Μπότεφ Ιχτίμαν
Βίχρεν
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Κιουστεντίλ
Πίριν Ράζλογκ
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Μινιόρ Πέρνικ
Περούν Κρέσνα
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Ομπόρσιθε
Σπόρτιστ Σβόγκε
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Ρίλσκι Σπόρτιστ
Μπάνσκο
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Σλιβνίσκι Γκερόι
Τσάβνταρ Έτροπολ
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Μπόρισλαβ Παρβομάι
Κάρνομπατ
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Γκιγκάντ Σεντινένιε
Μινιόρ Ραντνέβο
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Ροζόβα Ντολίνα
Νέσεμπαρ
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Γιαμπόλ 1915
Ζάγκορετς Νόβα
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Οριγιέντ Ριέκα
Ντιναμό Ζάγκρεμπ ΙΙ
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Φεριζάι
Τζιλάνι
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Μπαλκάνι
Φερονικέλι
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Γκρμπάλι
Πετροβάτς
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Ίσκρα Ντανίλοβγκραντ
Ρούνταρ Πλιέβλια
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Μπελασίτσα
Κιτ-Γκόου Πέχτσεβο
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Κόζουβ Γκέβγκελιτζα
Τίκβες
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Πλακόβιτσα
Μπρεγκάνλικα Κράουν
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Πομπέντα
Σάσα
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Κοράμπι
ΦΚ Σκόπια
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Γκοστιβάρ
Ντρίτα Μπογκοβίντζε
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Ραπίντ Βουκουρεστίου
Πολιτέκνικα Τιμισοάρα
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Ραντνίτσκι 1923
Σμεντέρεβο 1924
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Σίντιελιτς
Ντινάμο Βράνιε
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Μιλσάμι
Ζίμπρου
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Μετροπολιτάνος
Ζούλια
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Χουσάνα Χούσι
Μπουκοβίνα Ρανταούτι
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Ουνιβερσιτατέα Ντουναρέα
Ταργκού Σεκιουέσκ
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Όχριντ
Βλάζριμι 77
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Προγκρεσούλ Πέτσιτσα
Κρισούλ Τσισινέου
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Γκλόρια Μπιστρίτα Νασόντ
Σανατατέα Κλουζ
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Οσογκόβο
Πίτου Γκούλι
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Καντίνο
Λαμπουνίστα
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Πέλιστερ
Βαρντάρι Φορίνο
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Βαρντάρ
Ραμποτνίσκι
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Μοσιστέα Ούμλου
Αφουμάτι
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Ποσάιντον Μάι Λιμάνου
Ουνιρέα 2004 Σλομπόζια
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Ρεκόλτα Γκεόργκιε
ΚΣ Μεντγκίντια
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Βιτορούλ Ιάνκα
Τουνάρι
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Φορτούνα Μπεκιτσέρετσου
ACS Πόλι Τιμισοάρα
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Γκιλορτούλ
Φιλιάσι
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Βιτορούλ Νταέστι
Κορβινούλ Ουνεντοάρα
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Σανουά Σεντ Γκρατιέν
Πουασί
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Ετουάλ Καρούζ
Μπρουλ
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Μπελτίντσι
Ντράβογκραντ
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Μπρέζιτσε
Κόπερ
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Νάφτα 1903
Ντράβα Πτουι
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
ΝΝ Γκόριτσα
ΝΚ Ντομπ
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Φουζινάρ Ράβνε
Ραντόμλζε
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Όμπεργολις Νάτερς
Λα Σο Ντε Φοντ
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Εκαλέν
Λανσί
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
ΦΚ Μπουλ
Τέρε Σέντε
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
TSV 1861 Νόρντλινγκεν
Σβάμπεν Άουγκσμπουργκ
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Μονχάιμ
Βέλμπερτ 1870
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Ρεάλ Σπορτ Κλούμπε
Σπορτίβο Ντε Λούρες
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Ράπερσβιλ-Γιόνα
Βασιλεία ΙΙ
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Μούτενζ
Γκρασχόπερς ΙΙ
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Μπουόκς
Λάνγκενθαλ
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Γιάντραν Ντεκάνι
Ρογκάσκα
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Ντοράντος ΙΙ
Καλόρ Ντε Σαν Πέδρο
|
|
|
18:00
661
|
Βολφσμπέργκερ
Αλτάχ
|
|
|
18:00
662
|
Μάτερσμπουργκ
Σεντ Πόλτεν
|
|
|
18:00
663
|
Ραπίντ Βιέννης
Λασκ Λίντσερ
|
|
|
18:00
664
|
Οσασούνα
Εϊμπάρ
|
|
|
18:00
665
|
Φεϊρένσε
Ακαντέμικο Βίσεου
|
|
|
18:00
666
|
Πρίμπραμ
Γιάμπλονετς
|
|
|
18:00
667
|
Ζλιν
Κάρβινα
|
|
|
18:00
1152
|
Προστεζόφ
Τρίνετς
|
|
|
18:00
1293
|
Μακάμπι Χάιφα
Χάποελ Ραανάνα
|
|
|
18:00
1396
|
Ράιν Λεσχ
Γκάρχινγκ
|
|
|
18:00
1415
|
Τσέλικ Ζένιτσα
Τούζλα Σίτι
|
|
|
18:00
1416
|
Ράντινκ Μπιτζελίνα
Μλάντοστ Ντόμποϊ
|
|
|
18:00
1420
|
Σουμγκαγίτ
Σάμπαϊλ
|
|
|
18:00
1527
|
Σταλ Ρζέσοφ
Ελάνα Τορούν
|
|
|
18:30
-
|
Καϊρουανέζ
Σολιμάν
|
|
|
18:30
-
|
Τατουίνε
Εσπεράνς Σπορτίβ Ντε Τυνίς
|
|
|
18:30
-
|
Στρίπφινγκ Βάιντεν
Εμπρέισντορφ
|
|
|
18:30
-
|
Κλαμπ Αφρικέν
Στάντ Τυνισιέν
|
|
|
18:30
-
|
Ντουγκοπόλζε
Κροάσια Ζμιγιαβτσί
|
|
|
18:30
-
|
Τσιμπάλια
Ντουμπράβα
|
|
|
18:30
-
|
ΦΚ Σαν Πέδρο
Μπουάκε
|
|
|
18:30
-
|
Ρέισινγκ Ντ' Αμπιντζάν
Μπασάμ
|
|
|
18:30
-
|
Ισσιά Βάζι
Σολ ΦΚ
|
|
|
18:30
1206
|
Λέχια Γκντάνσκ
Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ
|
|
|
18:30
1282
|
Νάρβα Τρανς
Φλόρα Ταλίν
|
|
|
18:30
1353
|
Βιλ 1900
Κρινς
|
|
|
18:30
1411
|
Ουράρτου
Γκαντζασάρ
|
|
|
18:30
1414
|
Μικέλι
Ρέιπας Λάχτι
|
|
|
18:30
1528
|
Γκαρπάρνια Κρακοβίας
Λεχ Πόζναν ΙΙ
|
|
|
18:45
1292
|
Σχαχίν Μπουσχέχρ
Σεπαχάν
|
|
|
18:50
1333
|
Αλ Φατέχ
Αλ Σαμπάμπ Ριάντ
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Γκλένταγκ Γιουνάιτεντ
Γουότερφορντ Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Βόλιν Λουτσκ
Τσερνομόρετς Οδησσού
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Πριμέιρο Ντε Αγκόστο
ΚΜΚΜ
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Σπαρτάκ Βάρνα
Λοκομοτίβ Σόφιας
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Ντορμπίρν 1913
Κάπφενμπεργκ
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Σεεκίρχεν
Σακ 1914
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Σοζοπόλ
Σβίλενγκαρντ 1921
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Ορένσε
Κλαν Γιούβενιλ
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Ντίλα Γκόρι
Τορπέντο Κουταΐσι
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Αμαράτ Γιουνάιτεντ
Γκουαρντάνε
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
8 Βίλινγκεν
Στουτγκάρδη II
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Επινάλ
Ίρις Κλουμπ Ντε Κρουά
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Σεντ Ζενεβιέν
Μυλούζ
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Μπελφόρ
Αγκουενό
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Σεντάν
Ντρανσί
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Μαντέ 78
Σεντ Μαλό
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
CMS Όισελ
Σάρτρ
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Σταντ Μπριοσίν
Βίτρε
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Μπερζεράκ Περιγκόρντ
Ανγκουλέμε
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Σεντ Πριβ Σεντ Ιλέρ
Λες Ερμπιέ
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Κολομιέρ
Τρέλισακ
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Ρομοραντίν
Σέτε
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Σαμαλιέρε
Αντρεζιέ Μπουθεόν
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Ετουάλ Σεν Ράφαελ
Μαρτίγκ
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Τούγκεν
Σεντ Γκάλεν ΙΙ
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Ζβιγιέζντα Γκράντασατς
ΝΚ Μεταλέγκε-BSI
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Τράβνικ
Γκοσκ Γκαμπέλα
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Σλάβεν Ζιβίνιτσε
Ορασέτζε
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Γιέντινστβο Μπίχατς
Μπούντουσνοστ Μπανοβίτσι
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Ίγκμαν Κόνγιτς
Ολιμπίκ Σαράγιεβο
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
ΗΝΚ Καπλίνα
Μπράτσβτο Γκρακάνικα
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Γκοράζντε
Τοσκ
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Μπόμπιγκνι AC
Σεν Κεντέν
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Λουζιτάνος Σεντ-Μάουρ
Ρεμς Β'
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Μπαστιά
Λιλ Β'
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Γκράνβιλ
Ανζέ Β'
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Λοριάν Β'
Γκινγκάμπ Β'
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Νάντ Β'
Σταντ Μπορντελέ
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Σεντ Ετιέν Β'
Μπλουά Φουτ 41
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Μπουρζ Φουτ
Μονπελιέ Β'
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Νιμ Β'
Υέρ
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Μονακό Β'
Μαρσέιγ Β'
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Μαρσέιγ Αντούμ
Λυών Β'
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Τζούρα Σουντ
Λουάν Κισό
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Μούλιν Ιζέρ
Σεντ Πριστ
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Μον ντ' Ορ Αζέργκ
ΡΚ Γκρας
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Μπέρκο
Μιραντέλα
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Τσενουά
Τιμ Βόντ U21
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Λεόνες Νέγρος UDG ΙΙ
Σιμαρόνες Ντε Σονόρα Β'
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Ισελμερβόγκελς
Σπάρτα Ρότερνταμ Γιονγκ
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
ΑΣΒΧ
Σπάκενμπουργκ
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Ραϊνσμπούργκσε Μπόις
Ντε Τρέφερς
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Κόζακεν Μπόις
Τεκ
|
|
|
19:00
668
|
Λαμία
Παναθηναϊκός
|
|
|
19:00
669
|
Οβιέδο
Λούγκο
|
|
|
19:00
670
|
Σανταντέρ
Αλμερία
|
|
|
19:00
671
|
Πάρμα
Γιουβέντους
|
|
|
19:00
672
|
Κροτόνε
Κοζέντσα
|
|
|
19:00
673
|
Σαλερνιτάνα
Πεσκάρα
|
|
|
19:00
674
|
Δόξα Κατωκοπιάς
Ομόνοια
|
|
|
19:00
675
|
Ρόζενμποργκ
Στάμπαεκ
|
|
|
19:00
676
|
Κρασνοντάρ
Λοκομοτίβ Μόσχας
|
|
|
19:00
1032
|
Λιεπάγια
Βέντσπιλς
|
|
|
19:00
1189
|
Κάιζερ Τσιφς
Σούπερσπορτ Γιουν.
|
|
|
19:00
1283
|
Χόνβεντ
Ντεμπρετσένι
|
|
|
19:00
1284
|
Ντιοσγκιόρι
Μεζοκοβέζντι Ζόρι
|
|
|
19:00
1285
|
Κάποσβαρ
Ζαλαεγκερζέγκ
|
|
|
19:00
1286
|
Κισβάρντα
Ούιπεστ
|
|
|
19:00
1287
|
Πακς
Φέχερβαρ
|
|
|
19:00
1289
|
Άκρανες
Βεστμαναέιαρ
|
|
|
19:00
1290
|
Νιάρντβικ
Μάγκνι
|
|
|
19:00
1291
|
Θορ Ακουρεγιρί
Λέικνιρ Ρέικιαβικ
|
|
|
19:00
1294
|
Χάποελ Χαντέρα
Ασντόντ
|
|
|
19:00
1417
|
Σαράγιεβο
Βελέζ Μόσταρ
|
|
|
19:00
1496
|
Λιόα
Γκουιθέλο
|
|
|
19:05
1334
|
Αλ Φαϊσαλί
Αλ Φάιχα
|
|
|
19:05
1421
|
Ατλέτικο Τεμπερλέι
Νουέβα Σικάγο
|
|
|
19:15
-
|
Κόλετζ 1975
Μονς Κάλπε
|
|
|
19:15
677
|
Χιμνάσια Λα Πλάτα
Ντεφένσα Xoυστίσια
|
|
|
19:15
678
|
Ανκαραγκουτσού
Καϊσερισπόρ
|
|
|
19:20
679
|
Τορκί
Όλντερσοτ Τάουν
|
|
|
19:30
-
|
Αλ Μερίκ SC
Καμπίλιε
|
|
|
19:30
-
|
Σουτιέσκα Νίκσιτς
ΦΚ Ποντγκόριτσα
|
|
|
19:30
-
|
Ουνιόν Τάιτους Πετάνγκε
Ροντάντζ 91
|
|
|
19:30
-
|
Τάρξιεν Ρέινμπους
Μόστα
|
|
|
19:30
-
|
Μάλι U20
Γκάνα U20
|
|
|
19:30
-
|
Σενεγάλη U20
Μπουρουντί U20
|
|
|
19:30
-
|
Καμερούν U20 (Γ)
Νότια Αφρική U20 (Γ)
|
|
|
19:30
-
|
Ζάμπια U20 (Γ)
Νιγηρία U20 (Γ)
|
|
|
19:30
-
|
Βαν Ολιμπίκ Κλαμπ
Ρουέν
|
|
|
19:30
-
|
Βέβι Σπορτς 05
Μεϋρίν
|
|
|
19:30
-
|
Κρούπα
Σλάβια Σαράγιεβο
|
|
|
19:30
-
|
Ποντρίνιε
Κοζάρα Γκραντίκα
|
|
|
19:30
-
|
Ρούνταρ Πριγιέντορ
Μόντριτσα
|
|
|
19:30
-
|
Παρί 13 Ατλέτικο
Φλέρι 91
|
|
|
19:30
-
|
Τέκστιλακ Ντερβέντα
Ζελέζνιτσαρ Μπάνια Λούκα
|
|
|
19:30
-
|
Κουίκ Μπόις
Νόρντβικ
|
|
|
19:30
680
|
Λίβερπουλ
Άρσεναλ
|
|
|
19:30
681
|
Σάλκε
Μπάγερν Μονάχου
|
|
|
19:30
682
|
Βίλεμ
Έμεν
|
|
|
19:30
1046
|
Κομπρεσάλ
Ουνιόν Λα Καλέρα
|
|
|
19:30
1265
|
Ντιναμό Κιέβου
Ολιμπίκ Ντόνετσκ
|
|
|
19:45
1346
|
Ράγιο Μαγιανταχόντα
Σπόρτινγκ Χιχόν Β'
|
|
|
20:00
-
|
Ιντάστριελ Καμσάρ
Παραντού
|
|
|
20:00
-
|
Σκεντερμπέου
Φλαμουρτάρι
|
|
|
20:00
-
|
Τεούτα Ντούρες
Μπίλις Μπαλς
|
|
|
20:00
-
|
ΚΦ Τίρανα
Λουφτετάρι Γκιροκάστερ
|
|
|
20:00
-
|
Σεπτέμβρι Σίμιτλι
Ναντέζντα Ντομπροσλάβτσι
|
|
|
20:00
-
|
Σερίφ Τιρασπόλ
Σφίντουλ Γκεόργκε
|
|
|
20:00
-
|
Λεόμπεντορφ
Τιμ Βίνερ Λίνιεν
|
|
|
20:00
-
|
Βαλς Γκρουνάου
Σεντ Γιόχαν
|
|
|
20:00
-
|
Βίρτζεν Ντε Τσιτζιπάτα
Ντεπορτίβο Εσκάρα
|
|
|
20:00
-
|
Φλαμένγκο (Γ)
Ιντερνασιονάλ (Γ)
|
|
|
20:00
-
|
Μοντάνα
Μπότεφ Γκαμπαλόβο
|
|
|
20:00
-
|
Σικουινάλα
ΚΣΝ Κομουνικασιόνες
|
|
|
20:00
-
|
Γκούτζα Γιουνάιτεντ
Χιμπέρνιανς
|
|
|
20:00
-
|
Πόπραντ
Κομάρνο
|
|
|
20:00
-
|
Σκάλιτσα
Τατράν Λιπτόβσκι Μίκουλας
|
|
|
20:00
-
|
Τλαξκάλα
Ρεμποκέρος Ντε Λα Πιεντάντ
|
|
|
20:00
683
|
Γιούνγκ Μπόις
Ζυρίχη
|
|
|
20:00
684
|
Ξαμάξ
Βασιλεία
|
|
|
20:00
685
|
Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης
Βαγιαδολίδ
|
|
|
20:00
686
|
Μιράντες
Κάντιθ
|
|
|
20:00
687
|
Κοβίλια
Βιλαφρανκουένσε
|
|
|
20:00
1277
|
Σλάβεν Μπελούπο
Βαραζντίν
|
|
|
20:00
1317
|
Σχρόμπρι Γκλογκόβ
Στομίλ Ολστζίν
|
|
|
20:00
1336
|
Ποχρόνιε
Τρεντσίν
|
|
|
20:00
1337
|
Ζέμπλιν Μιχαλόβτσε
Σέρεντ
|
|
|
20:00
1338
|
Ρουζομπερόκ
Σπαρτάκ Τρνάβα
|
|
|
20:00
1347
|
Βιγιαρεάλ Β'
Λεβάντε Β'
|
|
|
20:00
1348
|
Μαρίνο Ντε Λουάνκο
Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης Β'
|
|
|
20:00
1354
|
Λωζάνη
Ααράου
|
|
|
20:00
1355
|
Σαφχάουζεν
Λοζάν Ουσί
|
|
|
20:00
1418
|
Σλόμποντα Τούζλα
Ζβιγιέζντα 09
|
|
|
20:00
1540
|
Μαμελόντι Σαντάουνς
Οτόχο
|
|
|
20:15
688
|
Πεναφιέλ
Κόβα Πιεντάντε
|
|
|
20:30
-
|
Λέφσκι Σόφιας
Λοκομοτίβ Πλόβντιβ
|
|
|
20:30
-
|
Ανεσί
Μαρινιάν
|
|
|
20:30
689
|
Σλάβια Πράγας
Μποέμιανς 1905
|
|
|
20:30
1295
|
Σέκτζια Νες Ζιόνα
Μακάμπι Τελ Αβίβ
|
|
|
20:30
1497
|
Μπαρακάλντο
Γιουνιονίστας
|
|
|
20:30
1498
|
Ρεαλ Σοσιεδάδ Β'
Μπούργος
|
|
|
20:45
690
|
Χέρακλες
Φίτεσε
|
|
|
20:45
1318
|
Όντρα Οπόλε
Ραντόμιακ Ράντομ
|
|
|
20:45
1349
|
Πρατ
Χέρκουλες
|
|
|
20:45
1409
|
Ντιναμό Μπρεστ
Ενερτζέτικ-BGU Μίνσκ
|
|
|
20:50
1335
|
Αλ Ουέχντα Μέκκα
Ετιφάκ
|
|
|
21:00
-
|
ΕΣ Σαχέλ
Χάφια
|
|
|
21:00
-
|
Τζενερασιόν Φουτ
LPRC Όιλερς
|
|
|
21:00
-
|
Ζάμαλεκ
Ντεκεντάχα
|
|
|
21:00
-
|
Βοζντόβατς
Μλάντοστ Λουτσάνι
|
|
|
21:00
-
|
Γιαβόρ
Ναπρέντακ
|
|
|
21:00
-
|
Προλετέρ Νόβι Σαντ
Βοϊβοντίνα
|
|
|
21:00
-
|
Ραντ Βελιγραδίου
Μάτσβα Σάμπατς
|
|
|
21:00
-
|
Τράιαλ Κρούσεβατς
Ζέμουν Βελιγραδίου
|
|
|
21:00
-
|
Οταβα Φιούρι
Σεντ Λουίς
|
|
|
21:00
-
|
Χουάν Άουριτς
Σπορτ Λορέτο
|
|
|
21:00
-
|
Σιρόκι Μπρίγιεγκ
Ζελέζνιτσαρ
|
|
|
21:00
-
|
Αλμπιόν
Ντεπορτίβο Μαλντονάντο
|
|
|
21:00
-
|
Σερίτο
Σέντραλ Εσπανιόλ
|
|
|
21:00
-
|
Σουντ Αμέρικα
Μοντεβιδέο Σίτι Τορκέ
|
|
|
21:00
-
|
Βίλα Τερέζα
Τακουάρεμπο
|
|
|
21:00
691
|
Σιντ Τρούιντεν
Ζούλτε Βάρεγκεμ
|
|
|
21:00
692
|
Σερκλ Μπριζ
ΣΚ Μπέβερεν
|
|
|
21:00
712
|
Αμιάν
Ναντ
|
|
|
21:00
713
|
Ανζέ
Μετς
|
|
|
21:00
714
|
Μπρεστ
Ρεμς
|
|
|
21:00
715
|
Ντιζόν
Μπορντό
|
|
|
21:00
716
|
Άρης
ΟΦΗ
|
|
|
21:00
717
|
Αλκορκόν
Έλτσε
|
|
|
21:00
718
|
Μπενφίκα
Πόρτο
|
|
|
21:00
719
|
Κλουζ
Μποτοσάνι
|
|
|
21:00
1209
|
Ράκοβ Τσεστόχοβα
Λεχ Πόζναν
|
|
|
21:00
1359
|
Μπόστον Ρίβερ
Προγκρέσο
|
|
|
21:00
1360
|
Πλάζα Κολόνια
Σέρο Λάργκο
|
|
|
21:00
1361
|
Ράσινγκ Μοντεβιδέο
Μοντεβιδέο Γουόντερερς
|
|
|
21:00
1362
|
Ατλέτικο Ρίβερ Πλέιτ
Πενιαρόλ
|
|
|
21:00
1419
|
Ζρίνσκι Μόσταρ
Μπάνια Λούκα
|
|
|
21:00
1499
|
Κούλτουραλ Λεονέσα
Αμορεμπιέτα
|
|
|
21:00
1542
|
Ορλάντο Πάιρετς
Γκριν Ιγκλς
|
|
|
21:15
1342
|
Ολίμπια Λιουμπλιάνα
ΝΣ Μούρα
|
|
|
21:30
-
|
Τίτογκραντ
ΚΟΜ Ποντγκόριτσα
|
|
|
21:30
-
|
Μπαλζάν
Σλιέμα
|
|
|
21:30
-
|
Σεντ Τζόσεφς
Μάντσεστερ 62
|
|
|
21:30
720
|
Βελέζ Σάρσφιλντ
Νιούελς Ολντ Μπόις
|
|
|
21:30
721
|
Οστάνδη
Μαλίν
|
|
|
21:30
722
|
Ολυμπιακός
Αστέρας Τρίπολης
|
|
|
21:30
1350
|
Σεβίγια Ατλέτικο
Γιεκλάνο Ντεπορτίβο
|
|
|
21:30
1422
|
Μπαράκας Σεντράλ
Αλβαράντο
|
|
|
21:30
1423
|
Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Ατλάντα
Μίτρε Σαντιάγκο Εστέρο
|
|
|
21:30
1424
|
Ντεπορτίβο Μορόν
Γκιγιέρμο Μπράουν
|
|
|
21:30
1500
|
Καλαχόρα
Ρεάλ Ουνιόν
|
|
|
21:30
1501
|
Ποντεβέδρα
Κορούξο
|
|
|
21:30
1572
|
Κολεγκιάλες
Κομουνικασιόνες
|
|
|
21:30
1573
|
Φλάντρια
Ντεφενσόρες Ουνίντος
|
|
|
21:30
1574
|
Σασασίπας
Αλμιράντε Μπράουν
|
|
|
21:45
723
|
Φιορεντίνα
Νάπολι
|
|
|
21:45
724
|
Χέρενφεν
Τβέντε
|
|
|
21:45
725
|
Αλάνιασπορ
Κασίμπασα
|
|
|
21:45
726
|
Μπασακσεχίρ
Φενερμπαχτσέ
|
|
|
21:45
1299
|
Ριέτι
Τερνάνα
|
|
|
21:45
1300
|
Ρέτζιο Οντάτσε
Φεραλπισάλο
|
|
|
21:45
1301
|
Ποντεντέρα
Καραρέζε
|
|
|
21:45
1357
|
Αλτινορντού
Φατίχ Καραγκιουμρούκ
|
|
|
21:45
1358
|
Μπαλικεσιρσπόρ
Ερζουρουμσπόρ
|
|
|
22:00
-
|
JSM Μπετζάια
Τλέμτσεν
|
|
|
22:00
-
|
Κχρουμπ
ΜΟ Μπετζάια
|
|
|
22:00
-
|
Τάντεναντ
USM Ανάμπα
|
|
|
22:00
-
|
Σπόρτ Μπόις Γουάρνες
Ρόγιαλ Παρί
|
|
|
22:00
-
|
Ντεπόρτες Μαγκαλάνες
Νουμπλένσε
|
|
|
22:00
-
|
Λούισβιλ Σίτι
Νορθ Καρολάινα
|
|
|
22:00
-
|
Οβετένσε
Γουαϊρένα
|
|
|
22:00
727
|
Θέλτα
Βαλένθια
|
|
|
22:00
729
|
Χετάφε
Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο
|
|
|
22:00
730
|
Μάλαγα
Λας Πάλμας
|
|
|
22:00
731
|
Άσκολι
Τραπάνι
|
|
|
22:00
732
|
Βενέτσια
Κρεμονέζε
|
|
|
22:00
733
|
Βίρτους Εντέλα
Λιβόρνο
|
|
|
22:00
734
|
Τσιταντέλα
Σπέτσια
|
|
|
22:00
1001
|
Άσο Σχλεφ
Χουσέιν Ντέι
|
|
|
22:00
1278
|
Ίντερ Ζάπρεζιτς
Λοκομοτίβα Ζάγκρεμπ
|
|
|
22:00
1351
|
Σαν Φερνάντο
Ρεκρεατίβο Ουέλβα
|
|
|
22:00
1352
|
Βιγιαρομπλέδο
Ρεάλ Λινένσε
|
|
|
22:00
1544
|
Ράζα Καζαμπλάνκα Αθλ.
Μπρικάμα Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
|
22:00
1569
|
Σλίγκο Ρόβερς
Λίμερικ
|
|
|
22:30
-
|
Αραούκο Πράντο
Ατλέτικο Παλμαφλόρ
|
|
|
22:30
-
|
Ουνιβερσιτάριο Ντε Σούκρε
Βίλστερμαν Κόουπερατίβα
|
|
|
22:30
-
|
Γκραν Βαλένθια
Γιαρακουγιάνος
|
|
|
22:30
-
|
Ούλα
Ρεάλ Φροντέρα
|
|
|
22:30
-
|
Τίτανες FC
Ερμάνος Κολμενάρες
|
|
|
22:30
-
|
Γιαράκουι
Πετάρε
|
|
|
22:30
1009
|
Λοντρίνα
Σάο Μπέντο
|
|
|
22:30
1011
|
Οέστε ΣΠ
Βίλα Νόβα
|
|
|
22:30
1013
|
Βιτόρια Μπαΐα
Οπεράριο Φεροβιάριο
|
|
|
22:30
1047
|
Παλεστίνο
Κόλο Κόλο
|
|
|
23:00
-
|
Ντεπόρτες Μελιπίγια
Σαντιάγκο Μόρνινγκ
|
|
|
23:00
-
|
Φεροβιάριο
Κονφιάνσα
|
|
|
23:00
-
|
Γκλόμπο
ABC Νατάλ
|
|
|
23:00
-
|
Ναούτικο
Σάντα Κρουζ Ρεσίφε
|
|
|
23:00
-
|
Σαμπάιο Κορέα
Ιμπερατρίζ
|
|
|
23:00
-
|
Τρέζε
Μποταφόγκο Πεσόα
|
|
|
23:00
-
|
Ατλέτικο Κάλι
Ορσομαρσό
|
|
|
23:00
-
|
Ντεπ. Ουνιβερσιτάριο
Αλιάνσα Παναμά
|
|
|
23:00
-
|
Λάλα
Πορτουγκέζα
|
|
|
23:00
735
|
Γκρέμιο
Ατλέτικο Παραναένσε
|
|
|
23:00
1005
|
Σετίφ
MC Οράν
|
|
|
23:00
1006
|
USM Μπελ Αμπές
Μπορτζ Μπου Αρερίντζ
|
|
|
23:00
1279
|
Ντελφίν
Ντεπορτίβο Κουένκα
|
|
|
23:00
1314
|
Σολ Ντε Αμέρικα
Ντεπορτίβο Καπιάτα
|
|
|
23:00
1425
|
Σαν Μάρτιν ΣΧ
Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Εστουντιάντες
|
|
|
23:15
1276
|
Ντεπορτίβο Πάστο
Ουνιόν Μανταλένα
|
|
|
23:15
1315
|
Ντεπορτίβο Μπινασιονάλ
Αγιακούτσο
|
|
|
23:30
736
|
Μποαβίστα
Πάσος Φερέιρα
|
|
|
23:40
1426
|
Χιμνάσια Χουχούι
Τσακαρίτα Τζούνιορς
|
|
|
23:45
737
|
Ροζάριο Σέντραλ
Πατρονάτο
|
|
|
00:00
-
|
Όντσε Ντεπορτίβο
Ελ Βενκεντόρ
|
|
|
00:00
-
|
Μουνισιπάλ
Ντεπορτίβο Μίξκο
|
|
|
00:00
-
|
Μάραθον
Ρεάλ Εσπάνα
|
|
|
00:00
-
|
Χάρτφορντ Αθλέτικ
Ατλάντα Γιουνάιτεντ ΙΙ
|
|
|
00:00
-
|
Πουέρτο Μοντ
Ρέιντζερς Ντε Τάλκα
|
|
|
00:00
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Οκοτάλ
Σαμπάνας
|
|
|
00:00
-
|
Ατλέτικο Σαν Φραντσίσκο
Μινέρος Ντε Ζακατέκας ΙΙ
|
|
|
00:00
-
|
Νουέβο Τσιμαλουάκαν
Ντεπορτίβο Ντόνγκου
|
|
|
00:00
-
|
Κιέρβος
Λα Παζ ΦΚ
|
|
|
00:00
-
|
Ακουακατέρος CDU
Τσαπουλινέρος Ντε Οαξάκα
|
|
|
00:00
-
|
Πιονέρος Ντε Κανκούν
Ατλέτικο Σαν Λουίς ΙΙ
|
|
|
00:15
-
|
Σαν Χοσέ Ορούρο
Ρεάλ Ποτόσι
|
|
|
00:30
-
|
Γιόκορο
Ιντιπεντιέντε Σαν Βίνσεντ
|
|
|
00:30
-
|
Ρεάλ Ντε Μίνας
ΚΝ Πλατένσε
|
|
|
01:00
-
|
Πασίφικ FC
Βαλούρ ΦΚ
|
|
|
01:00
-
|
Μοτάγκουα
Βίντα
|
|
|
01:00
-
|
Αλεμπρίγιες Ντε Οάξακα
Καφεταλερος Τσιάπας
|
|
|
01:00
-
|
Γιουβέντους Μανάγκουα
Ντιριάνγκεν
|
|
|
01:00
-
|
Ρεάλ Κάναμι Τλαγιακαπάν
Ζιτακουάρο
|
|
|
01:00
-
|
Καφεταλέρος Τσιάπας ΙΙ
Γιαλμακάν
|
|
|
01:00
738
|
Κερέταρο
Λεόν
|
|
|
01:00
1023
|
Πόντε Πρέτα
Σπορτ Ρεσίφε
|
|
|
01:00
1026
|
Φιγκεϊρένσε
Κλαμπ Ρεγκάτας
|
|
|
01:00
1054
|
Έβερτον Ντε Βίνα
Κοκουίμπο Ουνίδο
|
|
|
01:00
1427
|
Ατλέτικο Τζούνιορ
Όνσε Κάλντας
|
|
|
01:15
1435
|
Τέκνικο Ουνιβερσιτάριο
Λίγκα Ντε Κίτο
|
|
|
01:30
-
|
Γκαβιλάνες Ματαμόρος
UA Ντε Τσιουάουα
|
|
|
01:30
1428
|
Ντεπ. Κουκούτα
Λα Εκιδάδ
|
|
|
01:30
1439
|
Κλουμπ Γκουαράνι
Σπορτίβο Σαν Λορέντζο
|
|
|
01:45
1441
|
Σπορτ Χουανκάγιο
Ντεπορτίβο Μουνισιπάλ
|
|
|
02:00
-
|
Ντεπόρτες Λα Σερένα
Μπαρνετσέα
|
|
|
02:00
-
|
Πλάζα Αμαντόρ
Ιντεπεντιέντε ντε λα Τσορέρα
|
|
|
02:00
-
|
Νορθ Καρολάινα Κάριτζ (Γ)
Σιάτλ Ρέιν (Γ)
|
|
|
02:00
-
|
3 Ντε Φεμπρέρο
12 Ντε Οκτούμπρε
|
|
|
02:00
739
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε
Κολόν Σάντα Φε
|
|
|
02:00
740
|
Νιου Γιόρκ Σίτι
Νιου Γιορκ Ρεντ Μπουλς
|
|
|
02:05
-
|
Ιντεπ. Ριβαντάβια
Φέρο Καρίλ
|
|
|
02:30
-
|
Γκουαμπίρα Μοντέρο
Κλάμπ Ντεστρόγιερς
|
|
|
02:30
-
|
Τάμπα Μπέι Ρόντις
Μέμφις 901
|
|
|
02:30
-
|
Ουάσινγκτον Σπίριτ (Γ)
Ορλάντο Πράιντ (Γ)
|
|
|
02:30
741
|
Νιου 'Ινγκλαντ Ρεβολούσιον
Σικάγο Φάιαρ
|
|
|
02:30
742
|
Τορόντο
Μόντρεαλ Ίμπακτ
|
|
|
02:30
743
|
Φιλαδέλφεια Γιούνιον
DC Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
|
03:00
-
|
Νάσβιλ
Τσάρλεστον Μπάτερι
|
|
|
03:00
-
|
Σπόρτινγκ Κάνσας Σίτι ΙΙ
Νιου Γιόρκ Ρεντ Μπουλς ΙΙ
|
|
|
03:00
-
|
Μινέρος Ντε Φρεσνίλο
Αλακράνες Ντε Ντουράνγκο
|
|
|
03:00
-
|
Κανονέρος Μαρίνα
Πούμας ΙΙ
|
|
|
03:00
745
|
Κρουζ Αζούλ
Πουέμπλα
|
|
|
03:00
746
|
Πατσούκα
Άτλας
|
|
|
03:30
-
|
Τσαλατενάνγκο
Ισίντρο Μεταπάν
|
|
|
03:30
-
|
Ρίο Γκράντε Βάλεϊ Τόρος
Ελ Πάσο Λοκομοτίβε
|
|
|
03:30
-
|
Σαν Αντόνιο
Νιου Μέξικο Γιουν.
|
|
|
03:30
-
|
Χιούστον Ντας (Γ)
Σκάι Μπλου (Γ)
|
|
|
03:30
1275
|
Κούρικο Ουνίδο
Αουντάξ Ιταλιάνο
|
|
|
03:30
1436
|
Μπαρτσελόνα Γκουαγιακίλ
Αμέρικα ντε Κίτο
|
|
|
03:45
1429
|
Λος Μιγιονάριος
Ντεπορτίβο Κάλι
|
|
|
04:00
-
|
Ντεπόρτες Κοπιαπό
Ντεπόρτες Τεμούκο
|
|
|
04:00
-
|
Σαν Φραντσίσκο ΦΚ
Σπόρτινγκ Σαν Μιγκελίτο
|
|
|
04:00
-
|
Οκλαχόμα Σίτι Ένερτζι
Όστιν Μπολντ
|
|
|
04:00
-
|
Γουόλτερ Φερέτι
Ρεάλ Εστέλι
|
|
|
04:00
1442
|
Αλιάνσα Λίμα
Ακαντέμια Καντολάο
|
|
|
04:00
1556
|
Αλαχουελένσε
Σάντος Ντε Γκουαπίλες
|
|
|
05:00
-
|
Σελαχού
Ντεπορτίβο Σαναράτε
|
|
|
05:00
-
|
Ντοράντος
Βενάδος
|
|
|
05:00
-
|
Όραντζ Κάουντι
Ρεάλ Μέριλαντ Μόναρκς
|
|
|
05:00
747
|
Ρεάλ Σολτ Λέικ
Κολοράντο Ράπιντς
|
|
|
05:00
748
|
Σαν Χοσέ Έρθκουεικς
Βανκούβερ Γουάιτκαπς
|
|
|
05:05
749
|
Τίγκρες
Κλαμπ Αμέρικα
|
|
|
05:30
-
|
Φρέσνο
Κολοράντο Σουίτσμπακς
|
|
|
05:30
-
|
Λας Βέγκας Λάιτς
Πόρτλαντ Τίμπερς II
|
|
|