|
|
07:00 |
1022
|
Βανράουρε - Μπάουμπλιτζ Ακίτα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Ίνγκλγουντ Γιουν. U20 - Εκού Γιουνταλούπ U20 | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Σορέντο U20 - Γκουέλουπ Κροάσια U20 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Κοκμπερν Σίτι U20 - Μπεισγουότερ Σίτι U20 | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Περθ U20 - Φλορεάτ Αθήνα U20 | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Αρμαντέιλ U20 - Μπαλκάτα U20 | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Περθ Γκλόρι U20 - Ρόκινγκχαμ Σίτι U20 | | | | 1 - 3 | 4 - 4 | | X |
|
|
08:00 |
1030
|
Κρόιντον Κινγκς - Μοντμπούρι Τζετς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
08:30 |
-
|
Πλέιφορντ Σίτι Πάτριοτς - Γουέστ Τόρρενς Μπιρκάλα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
08:30 |
-
|
Σάουθ Αντελάιντ - ΦΚ Μπέογκραντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
08:30 |
-
|
Φούλαμ Γιουνάιτεντ - Αντελάιντ Χιλς | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:30 |
-
|
Γουέστερν Στράικερς - Αντελάιντ Βίκτορι | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
08:30 |
-
|
Δυτική Αδελαΐδα - Στούρτ Λάιονς | | | | 0 - 3 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
08:30 |
1031
|
Αδελάιδα Μπλου Ίγκλς - Αντέλαϊντ Κόμετς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
08:30 |
1032
|
Αδελαΐδα Ρέιντερς - Αδελαίδα Ολύμπικ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:30 |
1033
|
Πάρα Χιλς Νάιτς - Νορθ Ίστερν Μέτροσταρς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
09:00 |
-
|
Καοσιούνγκ Σάνι Μπανκ (Γ) - Χανγκ Γουέν (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
09:00 |
1005
|
Φουκουσίμα Γιουν. - Γκρούλα Μοριόκα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
09:30 |
-
|
Γιουνιβέρσιτι Ατζούρι - Νταρβίν Χαρτς | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Τζεοντζού - Τσάνγκγουον Σίτι | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Σλιβνίσκι Γκερόι - Μπότεφ Ιχτίμαν | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
1035
|
Αρμαντέιλ - Μπαλκάτα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
1036
|
Κόκμπερν Σίτι - Μπεϊσγουότερ Σίτι |
|
|
| 3 - 2 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
1037
|
Ίγκλγουντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Εκού Γιουνταλούπ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
1038
|
Περθ Γκλόρι Νέοι - Ρόκινγχαμ Σίτι |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
1039
|
Περθ - Φλορεάτ Αθήνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
1040
|
Σορέντο ΦΚ - Γκουέλουπ Κροάσια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
1041
|
Ιμαμπάρι - Καγκοσίμα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Τσαντσιόν - Πιεονγκταέκ Σίτιζεν | | | | 2 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Γιανγκτζού Σίτιζεν - Τσεονγκτζού ΦΚ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Γκενγκζού Σίτιζεν - Μπουσάν Τρανσπόρτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
ΤΣΣΚΑ 1948 - Καριάνα Έρντεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβ Σόφιας - Ναντέζντα Ντομπροσλάβτσι | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
1042
|
Φουτζιέντα - Γιοκοχάμα SSC |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
1043
|
Σαγκαμιχάρα - Ναγκάνο Παρσίρο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
11:30 |
-
|
Χουαλιέν Σίτι (Γ) - Ταιτσούνγκ Μπλου Γουέιλ (Γ) | | | | 2 - 1 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
11:30 |
-
|
Ντεμπρετσένι ΕΑΚ - Μπεκεσάμπα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:30 |
-
|
Ζέγκεντ - Κεσκεμέτι ΤΕ | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
11:30 |
1047
|
Τατράν Λιπτόβσκι Μίκουλας - Τατράν Πρέσοφ |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Χόνβεντ - Σιόφοκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
148
|
Βεντφορέτ Κόφου - Ζβάιγκεν Καναζάβα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
149
|
Αλμπιρέξ Νιιγκάτα - Ματσουμότο Γιαμάγκα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
1034
|
Καμπελτάουν Σίτι - Κούμπερλαντ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
1044
|
Γκιφού - Καματάρε Σανούκι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
1048
|
Γκιόρι Έτο - Μπουνταφόκι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
1049
|
Σλόβαν Ρόζιτσε - Μπλάνσκο |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
1050
|
Πούχοφ - Ουχέρσκι Μπροντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
1051
|
Γκίρμοτ - Άικα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
1052
|
Ρουχ Χορζόφ - Σταλ Μπρζεγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
1053
|
Βάσας - Τσακβάρι |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
1054
|
Βίσκοφ - Χόντονιν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
150
|
Κιότο Σανγκά - Φουκουόκα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
151
|
Ριούκιου - Τοκουσίμα Βόρτις |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
1045
|
Κάταλερ Τογιάμα - Νουμάζου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Χέγκελμαν Λιτάουεν - Νέβεζις Κενταϊνιάι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
BFA Βίλνιους - Τζιούγκας | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Γκανγκνεούνγκ Σίτι - Γκίμχαε Σίτι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σεονάν Σίτι - Νταεγιόν Κοράιλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Μόκπο Σίτι - Γκίμπο Σίτιζεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
JS Χέρκουλες - Βατζακόσκι | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
ΕΒ-Στρέιμουρ ΙΙ - Κι Κλάκσβικ ΙΙΙ | | | | 3 - 0 | 8 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Κβίντινγκ - Ασιρίσκα Τουραμπντίν | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Κόιπς - Τιπς | | | | 0 - 3 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
152
|
Μπιν Ντονγκ - Χοάνγκ Ανι Γκια Λάι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
153
|
Τούλεβικ Βιλιάντι - Νάρβα Τρανς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
154
|
Καβασάκι - Κασίβα Ρέισολ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
155
|
Όιτα Τρίνιτα - Βίσελ Κόμπε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
156
|
Β-Βάρεν Ναγκασάκι - Εχίμε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
157
|
Μοντ. Γιαμαγάτα - Μίτο Χόλιχοκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
158
|
Ομίγια - Τόκιο Βέρντι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
159
|
Σίμπα Ισιχάρα Γιουνάιτεντ - Τοτσίγκι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
160
|
Τζούμπιλο Ιβάτα - Ρενόφα Γιαμαγκούτσι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
161
|
Θέσπα Κουσάτσου - Μασίντα Ζέλβια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
162
|
Τζέονμπουκ - Σεονγκνάμ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
163
|
Ίντσεον Γιουν. - Γκιμτσεόν Σανγκμού |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
164
|
Ποχάνγκ - Σουγόν Μπλουγουίνγκς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
165
|
Γκιέονγκαμ - Σεούλ Ι-Λάντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
166
|
Σουγόν - Τσουνγκνάμ Ασάν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
1046
|
Ροάσο Κουμαμότο - Σερέσο Όσακα U23 |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1057
|
Μπινχ Φουόκ - Μπα Ρία Βουνγκ Τάου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1058
|
Λονγκ Αν - Ντόνγκ Θαπ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:05 |
-
|
Άντερλεχτ - Σιντ Τρούιντεν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Μίντιλ Έισις - Χελένικ Αθλέτικ | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Βίτεμπσκ Β' - Νέμαν Γκρόντνο B' | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:40 |
167
|
Ζαστρζέμπιε - Ποντμπεσκίτζιε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Αμαζόν Γκριμστάντ (Γ) - Χόνεφος (Γ) | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Έρεμπρο Συριάνσκα - Γκέφλε | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
ΠΚ-35 Ελσίνκι (Γ) - Άαλαντ Γιουνάιτεντ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Κούλτσου - Ρέιπας Λάχτι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Φλ Φαρτ (Γ) - Γκρέι (Γ) | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Κλαμπ Λατίνο Εσπανιόλ - LPS Ελσίνκι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Γιόκι - Ριπς | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
ΡιΠα - ΧαΠΚ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μάδεργουελ - Νταντί Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
FJK Φόρσσα - Λόισκε | | | | 1 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
168
|
Τάν Κουανγκ Νιχ - Χο Τσι Μιν Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
1059
|
Ενερτζέτικ-BGU Μίνσκ Β' - Ρουκχ Μπρεστ Β' |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
1060
|
Σαχτιόρ Πιέτρικαβ - Οσιποβίτσι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
1066
|
Βάσαλουντς - Τάμπι ΦΚ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Στένλες Πινσκ - Κρόνον Στόλμπτσι | | | | 4 - 0 | 7 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
169
|
Γουότφορντ - Νιούκαστλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
170
|
Νόριτς - Γουέστ Χαμ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
171
|
Ντέρμπι - Μπρέντφορντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
172
|
Τσάρλτον - Ρέντινγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:40 |
-
|
Άντερλεχτ - Σιντ Τρούιντεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πάλο Λιρότ - TPV Τάμπερε | | | | 3 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Λιν (Γ) - Ρόζενμποργκ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ίλβες (Γ) - Κουόπιο (Γ) | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χόνκα (Γ) - Γιβάσκιλα (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Λούντς - Τβάκερς | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κέσκι Ουσίμα - Χόνκα Ακατέμια | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ενέργκοσμπιτ BSATU - Νντεπρ Μογκίλεβ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γιαπς Β' - Φουτούρα | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γκρόμπινα - Σάλντους Λίβον | | | | 1 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
108
|
Βιτορούλ Κονστάντσα - Ακαντέμικα Κλιντσένι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
173
|
Νίκομπινγκ - Κέγκε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
174
|
Κάουνο Ζαλγκίρις - Μπάνγκα Γκαργζντάι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1067
|
Λουλέα - Κάρλσουντ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1068
|
Φρέι - Νίκοπινγκς Βις |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 5 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1069
|
Τιμ TG FF - Κάρλσταντ ΒΚ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
1076
|
Άρνα Μπιόρναρ (Γ) - Κλεπ (Γ) |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:15 |
175
|
Βιέτελ - Χάι Φονγκ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Κούκτος - Φάιζκαντ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ρεγκάρ Τάνταζ - Κχατλόν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ισταραβσάν - ΤΣΣΚΑ Παμίρ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
176
|
Αούστρια Λουστενάου - Βόρβαρτς Στειρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Β68 Τοφτίρ - Β36 Τόρσχαβν ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
IK Ουψάλα (Γ) - Πίτεα (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βιτσζό (Γ) - Κρίστιανσαντ (Γ) | | | | 3 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ελσίνκι (Γ) - Τούρκου (Γ) | | | | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κέμι - Ούλουν Λουιστινσεούρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Καρλσκρόνα - Λίνκοπινγκ Σίτι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σταντάρ Λιέγης - Λέουβεν | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λανέμα Χαψάλου - Βόρου Χέλιους | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αλάντ - ΠάιΧα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Χίμκι - Καζάνκα Μόσχας | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΟύΧου - ΟΤΠ Ούλου | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβ Νταουγκάβπιλς - Άουντα | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τζούρα Άλμπερτς - Σμιλτένε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
177
|
ΦΚ Γιούνιορς - Ντορμπίρν 1913 |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
178
|
Φλόρα Ταλίν - Πάιντε Λιναμεσκόντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
179
|
Άρκα Γκντίνια - ΛΚΣ Λοτζ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
180
|
Άρσεναλ Τούλα - Ταμπόφ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
181
|
Φάλκενμπεργκ - Έστερσουντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
182
|
Χάμαρμπι - Σίριους |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
183
|
Κότκα - Μούσα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1055
|
Κόρτραϊκ - Σερκλ Μπριζ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1070
|
Βάρναμο - Εσκιλσμίνε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1071
|
Μοτάλα - Λαντσκρόνα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1072
|
Όσκαρσαμνς ΑΪΚ - Τρολχάταν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1073
|
Σκόβντε - Λίντομε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1074
|
Τορνς - Ούτσικτενς |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1077
|
Έσπουν Παλοσέουρα - Νουρμγιάρβεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1078
|
Λινκόπινγκς (Γ) - Τζουργκάρντεν (Γ) |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:10 |
184
|
Τίσχι 71 - Πούσζκα Νιεπολομίσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ούντριντ - Ρούναβικ ΙΙΙ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
185
|
Μπελσίνα Μπόμπρουισκ - Τορπέντο Ζοντίνο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
186
|
VPS Βάσα - Μιλικόσκι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ρόιν - Βίκινγκουρ Γκότα ΙΙΙ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βίκινγκουρ Γκότα ΙΙ - Χόιβικ | | | | 4 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μινίγια 2017 - Νταϊνάβα Άλιτους | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σάντβικενς ΙΦ - Σολεντούντα | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γιβάσκιλα - Κίστο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ολίμπια Ελμπλάκ - Σκρα Τσεστοτσόβα | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μικολάιβ - Όμπολον Κιέβου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πρικαρπάτια Ιβάνο - Κρέμεν Κρέμεντσουγκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ζούλτε Βάρεγκεμ - ΣΚ Μπέβερεν | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σβεβεζέλε - Οστάνδη | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σέλφος - Φιαλαμπίγκνταρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κάρι Άκρανες - ΙΡ Ρέικιαβικ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντάλβικ Ρέινιρ - Βιντίρ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βόλσουνγκουρ - Θρότουρ Βογκάρ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ζλόμπιν - Βικτόρια Μαργίνα Γκόρκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΤΠ-Τ - Τάμπερε Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
187
|
Λίβερπουλ - Μπέρνλι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
188
|
ΚΠΡ - Σέφιλντ Γουένσντεϊ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
189
|
Μίντλεσμπρο - Μπρίστολ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
190
|
Μπάρνσλεϊ - Γουίγκαν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
191
|
Μπλάκμπερν - Γουέστ Μπρομ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
192
|
Πρέστον - Νότιγχαμ Φόρεστ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
193
|
Χαλ - Μίλγουολ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
195
|
Κόλος Κοβαλίβκα - Ζόρια Λουγκάνσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
196
|
Ίντερ Τούρκου - Ίλβες |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
197
|
ΚΠΒ Κόκκολα - ΕΙΦ Εκένας |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
198
|
Καχάανι - Γκνιστάν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
199
|
Ούλου - Σεϊναγιόεν Β' |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1061
|
Μπαρανοβίτσι - Μελιοράτορ Ζιτκοβίτσι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1062
|
Μπάμπρομ Γκόμελ - Γκόρκι |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1063
|
Όστροβετς - Ντιναμό Μπρεστ 1960 |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1075
|
Σίλβια - ΙΦΚ Μπέργκα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1080
|
Φραμ Ρέικιαβικ - Λέικνιρ Ρέικιαβικ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1081
|
Μάγκνι - Βίκινγκουρ Όλαφσβικ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1082
|
Χαουκάρ - Κορντρενγκίρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1083
|
Έιντσβολντ Τερν - Κβικ Χάλντεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1084
|
Φραμ Λάρβικ - Σότρα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1085
|
Χοντ - Μος |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1086
|
Νότοντεν - Μπαερούμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
ΤΒ Τβορόιρι ΙΙ - Σκάλα ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 2 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ντιριάνγκεν - Τζούνιορ Ντε Μανάγκουα | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Σταντάρ Λιέγης - Λέουβεν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
200
|
Χέρμανσταντ - Βολουντάρι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
1087
|
Βόλνα Πινσκ - Όρσχα |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ντούμπνιτσα - Ντούκλα Μπ. Μπίστριτσα | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Χίρνικ Σπορτ - Αγκρομπίζνες Βόλοτσισκ | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Βιτκοβίτσε - Χράντετς Κράλοβε | | | | 0 - 3 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μαξλάιν Βίτεμπσκ - Σμιότοτρανς | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Κομετάτ - Κίνγκς Κουόπιο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σεπτέμβρι Σόφια - Μαρίτσα Πλόβντιβ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
201
|
Οσασούνα - Θέλτα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
202
|
Σανταντέρ - Ουέσκα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
203
|
Πανεβέζις - Ριτεριάι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
544
|
Αούστρια Βιέννης - Χάρτμπεργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1056
|
Σαμπλί - Μπουλόν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1064
|
BGU Μίνσκ - Μολοντέχνο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1065
|
Πέρσχι Ρετζίν - Ιβατσέβιτσι |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 1 - 9 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1088
|
Ναφτάν - Χίμικ Σβετλογκόρσκι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1090
|
Προστεζόφ - Ζμπροϊόφσκα Μπρνο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1091
|
Μπάνικ Σοκόλοφ - Κρουντίμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1092
|
Ντούκλα Πράγας - Βάρνσντορφ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1093
|
Βλασίμ - Ζιχλάβα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1094
|
Παρντουμπίτσε - Βίσεχραντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1095
|
Λίσεν - Τρίνετς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 6 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1096
|
Ούστι Ναντ Λαμπέμ - Βικτόρια Ζίσκοφ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1097
|
Μπλέκιτνι Στάργκαρντ - Σταλ Ρζέσοφ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1098
|
Γκόρνικ Λέτζνα - Πογκόν Σιέντλτσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1099
|
Γκριφ Βεϊχερόβο - Γκαρπάρνια Κρακοβίας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1100
|
Ρεζόβια Ρέζοβ - Πολκόβιτσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1102
|
Φλορέστι - Πετροκούμπ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
18:15 |
194
|
Κόλντινγκ ΙΦ - Χβιντόβρε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:15 |
204
|
Λάτσιο - Σασσουόλο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Β68 Τοφτίρ ΙΙ - Σουντουρόι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
205
|
Μπάτε Μπορίσοφ - Σλάβια Μοζίρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
206
|
Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας - Κρακόβια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
207
|
Αχμάτ Γκρόζνι - Ζενίτ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
208
|
Γιένσεπινγκ Σόντρα - Ντέγκερφορς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
209
|
Έργκριτε - Σούντσβαλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
1089
|
Σπούτνικ Ρέχιτσα - Λίντα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:40 |
210
|
Στομίλ Ολστζίν - Μιέντζ Λέγκνικα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:45 |
-
|
Λάτσι - Λουφτετάρι Γκιροκάστερ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Βόλιν Λουτσκ - Ινγκουλέτς Πέτροβε | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Κλαμπ Μπριζ - Μαλίν | | | | 3 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Γκόμελ - Γκράνιτ Μικασxεβίτσι | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ράντερς - Οντένσε | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Νόμε Κάλιου ΙΙ - Ρακβέρε Τάρβας | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ταλίνα Κάλεβ U21 - Κέιλα | | | | 4 - 1 | 13 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Βίμσι - Βέλκο Ηλέκτερ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Νιάρντβικ - Φιάρνταμπιγκντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
211
|
Κουρεσάρε - Ταμέκα Τάρτου |
|
|
| 2 - 3 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
212
|
Σαχρ Κόντρο - Σαιπά Καράντζ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
213
|
Χάουγκεσουντ - Μόλντε |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
214
|
Ζίλινα - Ζέμπλιν Μιχαλόβτσε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
215
|
Ζλάτε Μοράφτσε - Σέρεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
216
|
Ποχρόνιε - Σένιτσα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
217
|
Ρουζομπερόκ - Ντουνάισκα Στρέντα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
218
|
Σλόβαν Μπρατισλάβας - Σπαρτάκ Τρνάβα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
219
|
Τρεντσίν - Νίτρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1101
|
Μπιτόβια Μπίτοφ - Λεγκιονόβια Λεγκιονόβο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1103
|
Ίντα Βιρούμα Αλάιανς - Πάρνου Βάπρους |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
19:15 |
-
|
Βόλος ΝΠΣ - Ατρόμητος | | | | 0 - 3 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:15 |
220
|
Ίνγκολσταντ - Νυρεμβέργη |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:15 |
221
|
Ζυρίχη - Σιόν |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
19:15 |
222
|
Κιάσο - Κρινς |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
19:15 |
223
|
Λαμία - ΑΕΛ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:15 |
224
|
Ξάνθη - Αστέρας Τρίπολης |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:15 |
225
|
Πανιώνιος - Παναιτωλικός |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:15 |
226
|
Σεπαχάν - Παρς Τζονούμπι Τζαμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Έστεγκλαλ Τεχεράνης - Τράκτορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
103
|
Πεϊκάν - Γκολ Γκοχάρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
104
|
Σανάτ Νάφτ Αμπαντάν - Νασάτζι Μαζανταράν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
227
|
Σέφιλντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Τσέλσι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
228
|
Ντνίπρο-1 - Λβιβ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
1104
|
Τσερνομόρετς Οδησσού - Ρουκχ Λβιβ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:55 |
229
|
Ίντερ Ζάπρεζιτς - Ριέκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ντίλα Γκόρι - Μέρανι Τιφλίδας | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ζνιτσζ Προυσζκόβ - Λεχ Πόζναν ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
230
|
Τσέρνο Μόρε Βάρνα - Μπότεφ Πλόβντιβ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
275
|
Μπαλικεσιρσπόρ - Εσκισέχιρσπορ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:15 |
231
|
Πετρολούλ Πλοέστι - Ραπίντ Βουκουρεστίου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
232
|
Βαγιαδολίδ - Μπαρτσελόνα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
233
|
Λας Πάλμας - Μιράντες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
234
|
Μπρέσια - Ρόμα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
235
|
Σαχτιόρ Σολιγκόρσκ - Γκοροντέγια |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
236
|
Σότσι - Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
1105
|
Σερίφ Τιρασπόλ - Κόντρου Λοζόβα |
|
|
| 5 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
237
|
Βίσλα Κρακοβίας - Κορόνα Κίελτσε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
238
|
Ντομζάλε - ΝΚ Μπράβο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
239
|
Γκεζτεπέ - Γκεντσλερμπιρλιγκί |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:15 |
241
|
Μπελενένσες Σαντ - Μορεϊρένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:25 |
242
|
Γκράτσερ ΑΚ - Κάπφενμπεργκ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
21:30 |
243
|
Βασιλεία - Γιούνγκ Μπόις |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
244
|
Ααράου - Βίντερτουρ |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
245
|
ΟΦΗ - Άρης |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
246
|
Ρόζενμποργκ - Στρομσγκόντσετ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
-
|
Κούκεσι - Τεούτα Ντούρες | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
-
|
Σκεντερμπέου - Βιλάζνια | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
247
|
Μπράιτον - Μάντσεστερ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
22:05 |
248
|
Οσίγιεκ - Ίστρα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:45 |
249
|
Κάντιθ - Φουενλαμπράδα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:45 |
250
|
Γιουβέντους - Αταλάντα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
251
|
Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης - Μπέτις |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
1106
|
Ρεάλ Μέριλαντ Μόναρκς - Σαν Ντιέγκο Λόγιαλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Ίντι Ελέβεν - Σεντ Λουίς | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
-
|
Τάμπα Μπέι Ρόντις - Ατλάντα Γιουνάιτεντ ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Γουαδαλαχάρα Τσίβας - Μασατλάν | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
252
|
Ατλάντα Γιουνάιτεντ - Νιου Γιορκ Ρεντ Μπουλς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
03:00 |
1107
|
Κολοράντο Σουίτσμπακς - Νιου Μέξικο Γιουν. |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
04:30 |
1108
|
Ελ Πάσο Λοκομοτίβε - Ρίο Γκράντε Βάλεϊ Τόρος |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
05:00 |
-
|
Φοίνιξ Ράισινγκ - Βεντούρα Κάουντι | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
05:00 |
-
|
Κλαμπ Αμέρικα - Κρουζ Αζούλ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
05:30 |
253
|
Σινσινάτι - Κολόμπους Κρου |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |