|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Κότσι Γιουνάιτεντ - Νάρα Κλαμπ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Ταϊβάν Στιλ - Αθλέτικ 220 | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
1043
|
Ακαντέμικα Κλιντσένι - Σχίντια Ταργκόβιστε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
1044
|
Σλάβια Πράγας Β' - Κρουντίμ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
1045
|
Ποντμπρεζόβα - Ζλάτε Μοράφτσε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:05 |
629
|
Βίσελ Κόμπε - Γιοκοχάμα |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Τσουνγκνάμ Ασάν - Ανσάν Γκρίνερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Βάρμπεργκ Μπόις - Έλφσμποργκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Τούσκερ - Γουέστερν Στίμα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Αντέλαϊντ Σίτι - Νορθ Ίστερν Μέτροσταρς | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
630
|
Γιοκοχάμα Μαρίνος - Σαγκάν Τοσού |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
633
|
Σεντάι - Σιμίζου |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
634
|
Τοκουσίμα Βόρτις - ΦΚ Τόκιο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
635
|
Όιτα Τρίνιτα - Κασίμα Άντλερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
636
|
Τσουνγκνάμ Ασάν - Ανσάν Γκρίνερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
1046
|
Ράκοβ Τσεστόχοβα - Λέχια Γκντάνσκ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
13:05 |
631
|
Κασίβα Ρέισολ - Ουράβα Ρεντ Ντάιαμοντς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σορέντο ΦΚ - Εκού Γιουνταλούπ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:05 |
-
|
Γκέτεμποργκ - Μπρόντμπι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ίστερν Σπορτς Κλαμπ - Λι Μαν Γουόριορς | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1060
|
Ζετίσου - Ατιράου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:15 |
-
|
Γκορ Μαχία - Γουαζίτο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:15 |
-
|
Μαθάρε Γιουνάιτεντ - ΑΦΚ Λέοπαρντς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βιτ Τζόρτζια - Ζουγκντίντι | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γκουαμπίνα - Ντόντομα Τζίτζι | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τσικχούρα Σακίρ - Μεράνι Μαρτβίλι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γκάγκρα - Γκαρεγί | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ζόρια Λουγκάνσκ - Ολεξάντρια | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1047
|
Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας - Κρασνοντάρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1061
|
Καϊράτ Αλμάτι - Κάσπι Ακτάου |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ατίρα - Χένεραλ Ντίαζ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Τακουάρι - Σπορτίβο Σαν Λορέντζο | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
1048
|
Κρακόβια - Φρίντεκ Μίστεκ |
|
|
| 4 - 0 | 9 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:45 |
-
|
Αλ Σαμάουα - Ναφτ Αλ Τζανούμπ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σανγκάη Πορτ - Κάγια | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
3 Ντε Φεμπρέρο - Ντεπορτίβο Σαντάνι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χενεράλ Καμπαγέρο - Σπορτίβο Ιτένο | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σπορτίβο Αμελιάνο - Γουαράνι Ντε Τρίνινταντ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φουλγκένθιο Γιέγκρος - Ρούμπιο Νίου | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αίας Γαστούνης - Πάμισος Μεσσήνης | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Εθνικός Σκουλικάδου - Παλληξουριακός | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Θύελλα Πατρών - ΑΟ Τσιλιβή | | | | 3 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας - ΠΑΟ Βάρδας | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ζάκυνθος - Αχαϊκή | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΑΟ Διαβολιτσίου - Διαγόρας Βραχνέικων | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λέουβεν - Ρούπελ Μπουμ | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Απόλλων Πόντου - ΠΟ Τριγλίας | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1036
|
Αγκλιανέσε - Ρίμινι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1037
|
Πινέτο Κάλσιο - Σίνθιαλμπαλόνγκα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1038
|
Τραστεβέρε - Σπόρτινγκ Τρεστίνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1039
|
Λεντιτζιόνε - Πράτο |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1040
|
Ποντ Ντονάζ Χόνε Αρνάντ - AC Μπρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1049
|
Φερεντσβάρος - Λουντογκόρετς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1062
|
Ταράζ - Τούραν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Γιούνγκ Μπόις - Κρινς | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μεντεάμα - Κινγκ Φαισάλ Μπέιμπς | | | | | 0 - 0* | | |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Βάφα - Αντουάνα Σταρς | | | | 3 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ντριμς ΦΚ - Ιλέβεν Γουόντερς | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ασάντε Κοτόκο - Καρέλα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπερεκούμ Τσέλσι - Ελμίνα Σαρκς | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Άκρα Γκρέιτ Ολίμπικς - Μπέτσεμ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μέταλουργκ Μπεκαμπάντ - Νασάφ Καρσί | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Παχτακόρ - Αντιγιάν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Τελάβι - Σαμτρέντια | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Άμπια Γουόριορς - Ενγίμπα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σανέντ - Σιαουλιάι | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Λάτσιο U19 - Μπολόνια U19 | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Βρχοβίνα - Βέλκε Μεζιρίτσι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
637
|
Μπελσίνα Μπόμπρουισκ - Ρούκχ Μπρεστ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
638
|
HJS Ακατέμια - Χόνκα Ακατέμια |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1041
|
Σαν Νικόλο - Ματέσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1050
|
ΤΣΣΚΑ 1948 - Σλάβια Σόφιας |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1063
|
Καϊσάρ - Τόμπολ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Τιφλίδας - Σαμγκουράλι Τσκχάλτουμπο | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Κοπεγχάγη U17 - Νόρτζελαντ U17 | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
639
|
Λοκομοτίβ Γκόμελ - Ίσλοχ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
640
|
Ίλβες - Ίντερ Τούρκου |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
641
|
Λάχτι - Χέλσινγκφορς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
642
|
Γιαπς - Μίκι Μικέλι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
643
|
Πιφ - Έσπουν Παλοσέουρα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
1042
|
Καστελανζέσε - Σανρεμέσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
1052
|
Λοκομοτίβ Μόσχας - Ζίλινα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:45 |
-
|
Σμολέβιτσι - Βίτεμπσκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μίντιλαντ U17 - Σίλκεμποργκ U17 | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας - Βίνερ Νέουσταντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ζνόιμο - Βικτόριε Πρερόβ | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ραντνίτσκι 1923 - Νόβι Παζάρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ - Βοϊβοντίνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μπάνια Λούκα - ΝΣ Μούρα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σάλκε - Βέσελ Λακχάουσεν | | | | 5 - 0 | 8 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Βοζντόβατς - Μπούντουτσνοστ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
132
|
Σλοβακία - Ισπανία |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
133
|
Σουηδία - Πολωνία |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
644
|
Λίντα - Ντιναμό Μινσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
645
|
Κάαπο Κααρίνα - Γκράνκουλα ΙΦΚ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
646
|
Νουρμγιάρβεν - Ατλαντίς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
647
|
Πέπο Λαπενράντα - Κιφέν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1013
|
Βίλα Εσπανιόλα - Ατλέτικο Ρεντίστας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1053
|
Κάπφενμπεργκ - Λέομπεν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1054
|
Τατράν Λιπτόβσκι Μίκουλας - Ποχρόνιε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1055
|
BTS Νέουσταντ - ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1064
|
ΚΣ Κονσταντίν - Μπελουϊζντάντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1065
|
Χουσέιν Ντέι - USM Αλγέρι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Σαμπουρτάλο - Λοκομοτίβ Τιφλίδας | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Κάουνο Ζαλγκίρις Β' - Μπάνγκα Γκαργζντάι Β' | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Ταζμανία Μπερλίν - Μπλάου Βάις Βερολίνου | | | | 1 - 3 | 3 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
1056
|
Μίρμπους - Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ |
|
|
| 0 - 6 | 0 - 11 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
1078
|
Β 1908 - Τάρνμπι |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
1079
|
Ροσκίλντε BK - Αβερντόρ |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
1080
|
Βόρντινγκμποργκ - BK Ούνιον |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
1110
|
Πουέρτο Μοντ - Ουνιόν Εσπανιόλα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
1111
|
Ντεπόρτες Τεμούκο - Ουνιόν Λα Καλέρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:45 |
1066
|
MC Αλγέρι - Παραντού |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Αλ Κούα Αλ Τζαβίγια - Αλ Καρχ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Μοτάλα - Συριάνσκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Φρεντέρικσουντ - Χέρλεβ | | | | 0 - 0 | 9 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Κόγκε Νορντ - Γκβι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Καρλσούντε - Λεντόγιε Σμορούμ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ντζουρσλάντ - Κόλντινγκ Μπόλντκλουμπ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Όντερ - Βέλμπι-Ρισκόβ | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
ΟΚΣ Οντένσε - Βέιγκααρντ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Χέντενστεντ - Λίσενγκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Μάριενλιστ - Γιάνγκ Μπόις FD | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Άστριο - Άνγκελχολμς | | | | 2 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Βάστρα Φρολούντα - Σαβεντάλενς | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Τορσλάντα - Ντάλστορπς | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Τορντ - Ασιρίσκα ΒΚ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Νεπτούντας Κλαϊπίντα - Μπαμπρούνγκας | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1* | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Στόρφκορκς ΑΙΚ - Τιμ TG FF | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
ΒΚ Ολίμπικ - Ρόζενγκαρντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Χάσλεχολμ ΙΦ - Πρέσπα Μπίρλικ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Γιουβέντους U19 - Έμπολι U19 | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ντεσσέλ - Μπίρσχοτ | | | | 2 - 4 | 2 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Λίβανος - Τζιμπουτί | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1057
|
Ριέκα - Ντομζάλε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1058
|
Ουντενάρντε - Ζούλτε Βάρεγκεμ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
1067
|
Ολ Μπόις - Ιντεπ. Ριβαντάβια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
1068
|
Ατλέτικο Τεμπερλέι - Σαν Μάρτιν Τουκουμάν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
1081
|
Άαρχους Φρέμαντ 2 - Βάρντε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
1082
|
Σκιόλντ Μπίρκεροντ - Χουσούμ |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1083
|
Γκρέβε - Κφουμ BK |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
1084
|
Έρνιγκ Φρίμαντ - Β 1913 |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
1085
|
Ίσχοϊ ΙΦ - Άλεροντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
1086
|
Κιέλερουπ - Ρίνκγκόμπινγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
1087
|
Νορεσάνμπι - Τάραπ Πααράπ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1088
|
Οτέρουπ - Φρέμαντ Βάλμπι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
1089
|
Σκιόλντ Σέμπι - Χόρσενς FS |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1090
|
Τάαστρουπ - Μπάλερουπ Σκοβλούντε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
1091
|
Τγιόρινγκ - Βίμπι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
1092
|
Λιουνγκσκίλε - Τβάκερς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:15 |
-
|
Μπάλκαν - Έσλοβς | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Καρλσταντ Φότμπολ - Γκοτιόντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Όντεβολντ - ΙΦΚ Τίνταχολμ | | | | 4 - 0 | 7 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Νόρντικ Γιουνάιτεντ - Νίκοπινγκς Βις | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Οστεραάκερς Γιουνάιτεντ - Κάρλμπεργκς | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Γιάρφαλα - Γκάμλα Ουψάλα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Φρόσο - Γκότνε | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Στέντε - ΙΦΚ Έστερσουντ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Παραντίσο - Γκασάου | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
1059
|
Χέιστ - Ουνιόν Σεν Ζιλουάζ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
1093
|
Τορνς - Ασιρίσκα Τουραμπντίν |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
20:45 |
-
|
Αρλάντα - ΙΦΚ Στόκσουντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Εσκιλσμίνε - Χόγκανας | | | | 1 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Βαρνμπολς - Κάρλσουντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Κρίστιανσταντ - ΙΦΚ Κάρλσχαμν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ένκεπινγκ - Στόκχολμ Ιντερνασιονάλε | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Κουνγκσάνγκρενς - Κβάρνσβεντενς | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Κάνσας Σίτι Κάρεντ (Γ) - Ορλάντο Πράιντ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μπασεκούρ - Ντέλεμοντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ολιμπίκ Ντε Ζενέβ - Λα Σο Ντε Φοντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σολοθούρν - Σκοτζ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ρεντ Σταρ Ζυρίχης - Κόσοβα Ζυρίχης | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μπάλζερς - Έσεν Μάουρεν | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
1069
|
Ντεπορτίβο Μαϊπού - Αλμιράντε Μπράουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
1070
|
Ντεπορτίβο Μορόν - Σαν Τέλμο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1071
|
Ινστιτούτο Κόρδοβα - Γκιγιέρμο Μπράουν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
1094
|
Αφτουρέλντινγκ - Βέστρι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
1095
|
ΙΡ Ρέικιαβικ - Βεστμαναέιαρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1096
|
Βεστμαναέιαρ - Βίκινγκουρ Όλαφσβικ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1097
|
Στιαρνάν - ΚΑ Ακουρέιρι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
1106
|
Ούνιον Κομέρσιο - Σπορτ Μπόις |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0* | | X |
|
|
21:15 |
-
|
ΙΦΚ Λίντινγκο - Ενσκέντε | | | | 0 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:15 |
-
|
ΦΚ Μπουλ - Όμπεργολις Νάτερς | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Λαφερέρε - Σεντράλ Κόρδοβα Ροζάριο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Ντοκ Σαντ - Εξουρσιονίστας | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Κλέιπολ - Σαν Μάρτιν Ντε Μπουρζάκο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Πίλαρ - Σπορτίβο Ιταλιάνο | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 4 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Λαμαντρίντ - Ελ Πορβενίρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Ιτουζάινγκο - Μπεραζατέγκι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Αρχεντίνο ντε Μέρλο - Λεάνδρο Νισεφόρο Άλεμ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Βικτοριάνο Αρένας - Ντεπορτίβο Εσπανιόλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Άτλας - Λουχάν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Μαρτίγκνι Σπορτς - Τιμ Βόντ U21 | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Γιούνγκ Μπόις ΙΙ - Τσενουά | | | | 0 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Ιστ Φάιφ - Δε Νιου Σεντς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Κλασνακούντιν - Ινβερνές | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
1072
|
Ατλέτικο Γκέμες - Ντεφενσ. Ντε Μπελγκράνο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
1073
|
Φέρο Καρίλ - Βίγια Νταλμίν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
1014
|
Μοντεβιδέο Σίτι Τορκέ - Πενιαρόλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Τίγκρε - Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Ατλάντα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Σούσα - Καμπινένσε | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
134
|
Γερμανία - Ουγγαρία |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
135
|
Πορτογαλία - Γαλλία |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
648
|
Λοντρίνα - Ναούτικο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
1074
|
Τίγκρε - Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Ατλάντα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:15 |
1098
|
Όγκναμπλικ - Φιολνίρ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
22:15 |
1099
|
FH Χαφναρφιόρντουρ - Νιάρντβικ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:15 |
1100
|
HK Κοπάβογκουρ - Γκρότα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:15 |
1101
|
Άκρανες - Φραμ Ρέικιαβικ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
1112
|
Ντεπόρτες Κολίνα - Ντεπόρτες Λα Σερένα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:30 |
1113
|
Ντεπόρτες Μελιπίγια - Νουμπλένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:30 |
1114
|
Σαν Αντόνιο Ουνίδο - Ουατσιπάτο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Τσακαρίτας - Μπούος ULVR | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
LDU Πορτοβιέγο - Ατλέτικο Σάντο Ντομίνγκο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Πορτένο - Ελ Νασιονάλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
1102
|
Κέφλαβικ - Μπρέινταμπλικ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0* | | X |
|
|
00:00 |
649
|
Εκουαδόρ - Περού |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
00:30 |
-
|
Ο Χίγκινς - Κομπρελόα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
650
|
Ατλέτικο Γκοϊανιένσε - Φλουμινένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
651
|
Ρεντ Μπουλ Μπραγκαντίνο - Παλμέιρας |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
652
|
Σάο Πάουλο - Κουιαμπά |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
653
|
Φλαμένγκο - Φορταλέζα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
654
|
Μποταφόγκο - CS Αλαγκοάνο |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
01:00 |
1075
|
Αλβαράντο - Μίτρε Σαντιάγκο Εστέρο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Γκρίνβιλ Τράιμφ - Φόργουορντ Μάντισον | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Τορόντο ΙΙ - Σάουθ Τζόρτζια Τορμέντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
655
|
Νιου 'Ινγκλαντ Ρεβολούσιον - Νιου Γιορκ Ρεντ Μπουλς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
656
|
Σάρλοτ Ιντιπέντενς - Τσάρλεστον Μπάτερι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
1076
|
Αγκροπεκουάριο - Νουέβα Σικάγο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
-
|
Ρασίνγκ Λούισβιλ (Γ) - Νορθ Καρολάινα Κάριτζ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
02:30 |
657
|
Νιου Γιόρκ Σίτι - Ατλάντα Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
658
|
Φιλαδέλφεια Γιούνιον - Κολόμπους Κρου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Έβερτον Ντε Βίνα - Ντεπόρτες Σάντα Κρούζ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
659
|
Βραζιλία - Κολομβία |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
660
|
Μινεσότα Γιουνάιτεντ - Όστιν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
661
|
Μόντρεαλ Ίμπακτ - DC Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
03:00 |
662
|
Σικάγο Φάιαρ - Σινσινάτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
03:00 |
663
|
Μαϊάμι FC - Μπέρμιγχαμ Λιτζόν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
03:15 |
-
|
ABC Νατάλ - Γκλόμπο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
03:30 |
700
|
Νάσβιλ - Τορόντο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
03:30 |
701
|
Ντιναμό Χιούστον - Πόρτλαντ Τίμπερς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
03:30 |
702
|
Σπόρτινγκ Κάνσας Σίτι - Κολοράντο Ράπιντς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
03:30 |
703
|
Οκλαχόμα Σίτι Ένερτζι - Σπόρτινγκ Κάνσας Σίτι ΙΙ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
05:00 |
704
|
Σιάτλ Σάουντερς - Ρεάλ Σολτ Λέικ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
05:00 |
705
|
Τακομα Ντεφιάνς - Ρεάλ Μέριλαντ Μόναρκς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
05:30 |
706
|
Βανκούβερ Γουάιτκαπς - Λος Άντζελες Γκάλαξι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
05:30 |
707
|
Λος Άντζελες - Ντάλας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
05:30 |
708
|
Βεντούρα Κάουντι - Όραντζ Κάουντι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |