|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Πιραέ - Σουβά | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 4* | | X |
|
|
10:30 |
-
|
Γκλόμπαλ Σεμπού - Στάλιον Λαγκούνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Μαχαρλίκα - Αζκάλς Ντεβ. Τιμ | | | | | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Μπροντμεντόου Μάτζικ - Νιου Λάμπτον |
|
|
| 5 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Βαλεντάιν Φοίνιξ - Νιούκαστλ Ολίμπικ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ντνίπρο-1 - Βόρσκλα Πολτάβα | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Κόλος Κοβαλίβκα - Ντιναμό Κιέβου | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
777
|
Γιοκοχάμα - Χιροσίμα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
778
|
Γκάμπα Οσάκα - Κιότο Σανγκά |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
779
|
Κασίμα Άντλερς - Κασίβα Ρέισολ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
780
|
Αλμπιρέξ Νιιγκάτα - Φουκουόκα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
781
|
Σαγκάν Τοσού - Τζούμπιλο Ιβάτα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
782
|
Χοκάιντο Σαπόρο - Γιοκοχάμα Μαρίνος |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
783
|
Σιμίζου - Σόναν Μπελμάρε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
784
|
ΦΚ Τόκιο - Σερέσο Όσακα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
785
|
Τζεονάμ Ντράγκονς - Ουλσάν HD |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2* | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
786
|
Τζέονμπουκ - Πατζού Σίτιζεν |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 5 - 2* | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
787
|
Τζετζού Γιουνάιτεντ - Νταετζεόν Χάνα Σίτιζεν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
788
|
Γκίμπο Σίτιζεν - Γκανγκβόν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
789
|
Ίντσεον Γιουν. - Γκιέονγκαμ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
790
|
Σεονγκνάμ - Ποχάνγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
791
|
Σεούλ Ι-Λάντ - Γκουανγκτζού |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
792
|
Σουγόν Μπλουγουίνγκς - Νταεγού |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
793
|
Ναγκόγια - Βίσελ Κόμπε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
794
|
Ουράβα Ρεντ Ντάιαμοντς - Καβασάκι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Σουκούρα - Σαμτρέντια | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:35 |
1555
|
Ντάλιαν Προ - Ζετζιάνγκ Γκριντάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:35 |
1556
|
Μέιζου Χάκα - Τιανζίν Τάιγκερ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:35 |
1557
|
Σαντόνγκ Ταϊσάν - Σενζέν Χονγκζουάν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:35 |
1558
|
Σανγκάη Πορτ - Χενάν Σονγκσάν Λονγκμέν |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βέρες Ρίβνε - Ολεξάντρια | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:15 |
-
|
Τζοχόρ Νταρούλ Τακζίμ - Σρι Παχάνγκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Τορπέντο Κουταΐσι - Ντιναμό Τιφλίδας | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κουάλα Λουμπούρ - Κούτσινγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τερενγκανού - Πένανγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σέλανγκορ - Κεντά Νταρούλ Αμάν | | | | 2 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ολλανδία U17 - Κροατία U17 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αγγλία U17 - Ελβετία U17 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κουταχιασπόρ - Καρακόπρου Μπελεντίγιεσπορ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Καμπανιακός - Γιούχτας | | | | | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
1577
|
Αλ Χουντότ - Νιούροζ ΣΚ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σοντερίσκε U21 - Λίνγκμπι U21 | | | | 2 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ζόρια Λουγκάνσκ - Σαχτάρ Ντόνετσκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπαλαντιγιάτ Αλ Μεχάλα - Ναμπαρούχ | | | | | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ελ Μανσούρα - Αλ Μαγκντ | | | | | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ελ Χαμάμ - Χελάλ Αλνταμπά | | | | | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Άμπο Κιρ Σεμάντ - Ντεκερνές | | | | | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πάιονιρς - Τάντα | | | | | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αλεξάντρια - Πρόξι | | | | | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Έγκι Σαλούμ - Γκομορεγιάτ Σεπίν | | | | | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ελ Ολίμπι - Καφρ Ελ Σχαίκχ | | | | | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Ότο - Βικτόρια Μπάρνταρ | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Άκσου - Αστάνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τηλυκράτης - Κοζάνη | | | | | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Αλ Μαντίνα - Αλ Ιτιχάντ Αλμιστράτι | | | | | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ολιμπίκ Αζαβεγιά - Αλ Μαχάλα | | | | | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ράνα - Στιόρνταλς Μπλινκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Έσμπιεργκ U19 - Νόρτζελαντ U19 | | | | | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σαμπουρτάλο - Σαμγκουράλι Τσκχάλτουμπο | | | | 1 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ζβιγιέζντα 09 - Σλάβια Σαράγιεβο | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σλοβενία U17 - Ιταλία U17 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ισπανία U17 - Σερβία U17 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Χιφ-Στέιν - Τρόμσο | | | | 0 - 5 | 0 - 8 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Νέμαν Γκρόντνο - Τορπέντο Ζοντίνο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
795
|
Βάρνσντορφ - Κάρβινα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
796
|
Βίσκοφ - Ζιχλάβα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
797
|
Ντούκλα Πράγας - Προστεζόφ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
798
|
Πρίμπραμ - Σπάρτα Πράγας Β' |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
799
|
Βλασίμ - Κρουντίμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
800
|
Σίγκμα Όλομουτς Β' - Μας Ταμπόρσκο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
801
|
Σλάβια Πράγας Β' - Λίσεν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
802
|
Τρίνετς - Οπάβα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1562
|
Ισμαΐλι - Νογκούμ Ελ Μοσκακμπάλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1563
|
Ταλίνα Κάλεβ - Πάιντε Λιναμεσκόντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1564
|
Νόμε Κάλιου - Ταμέκα Τάρτου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1578
|
Έστεγκλαλ Τεχεράνης - Νασάτζι Μαζανταράν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ζβιγιέζντα Γκράντασατς - Ραντνίτσκι Λούκαβατς | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Τράβνικ - Γιέντινστβο Μπίχατς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Γκοράζντε - Στουπκανίκα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Γκραντίνα Σρεμπρένικ - Μλάντοστ Ντόμποϊ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Μπράτσβτο Γκρακάνικα - Ράντνικ Χαντζίτσι | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ρουντάρ Κακάνι - Βις Σιμ-Μπάου | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Τόμισλαβ - Γκοσκ Γκαμπέλα | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Τοσκ - Μπούντουσνοστ Μπανοβίτσι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Τζανγκόρζο - Ταχούα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
1584
|
Κάουνο Ζαλγκίρις - Ζαλγκίρις Βίλνιους |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:45 |
-
|
Καρμπάλα - Αλ Ζαβράα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Άαρχους U19 - Σίλκεμποργκ U19 | | | | | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μίντιλαντ U17 - Άαλμποργκ U17 | | | | | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Φιόρα - Φλόρο | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Γιούνκερεν - Ινστράντενς | | | | 1 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Φλιντ - Ορν-Χόρντεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Τριγκ Λάντε - Ρόζενμποργκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ιντ - Αάλεσουντ | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μάνταλσκαμερατένε - Γιέρβ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ουραέντ - Οντ | | | | 0 - 3 | 1 - 7 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Χέμινγκ - Στρομσγκόντσετ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1* | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σπιέλκαβικ - Χοντ | | | | 0 - 4 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Όρκλα - Λεβάνγκερ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σούρνανταλ - Μόλντε | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Βαρντ Χάουγκεσουντ - Έγκερσουντ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Νάιμπεργκσουντ Τρισίλ - Χαμ Καμ | | | | 0 - 4 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Γκιέλερασεν - Λόρενσκογκ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Λιλεχάμερ - Κόνγκσβινγκερ | | | | 3 - 1 | 3 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σκζετέν - Γκρόρουντ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ντρόμπακ Φρογκν - Μος | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2* | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
804
|
ΤΣΣΚΑ 1948 - Λουντογκόρετς |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1559
|
ΑΕ Λεμεσού - Ομόνοια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1565
|
Πάρνου Βάπρους - Λεβάντια Ταλίν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1585
|
Χέγκελμαν Λιτάουεν - Ριτεριάι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1619
|
Μπιάργκ - Φάνα IL |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1620
|
Μπρουμούνταλ - Ράουφος |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1621
|
Έιντσβολντ Τερν - Στρόμεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2* | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1627
|
Έλβερουμ - Γιόβικ Λιν |
|
|
| 0 - 4 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1628
|
ΕΙΚ Τόνσμπεργκ - Σάντεφιορντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2* | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1629
|
Φλεκερόι - Σταρτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1630
|
Φόρους Γκαουσέλ - Βίκινγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1632
|
Φρόγια - Μπραν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1636
|
Χόλμλια - Σκέιντ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1637
|
Χόνεφος - Κφουμ Όσλο |
|
|
| 0 - 4 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1638
|
Φλόγια - Τρομσντάλεν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 3* | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1643
|
Κρακερόι - Κβικ Χάλντεν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1658
|
Λόντεφιορντ - Ασάνε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1659
|
Μέλχους - Κόλσταντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1661
|
Πορς Γκρένλαντ - Νότοντεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1662
|
Ράντεσουντ - Αρεντάλ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 8 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1663
|
Ρόσελαντ - Μπρίνε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1664
|
Σπριντ Ζελόϊ - Φρέντρικσταντ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1665
|
Στριντχάιμ - Τραφ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 4 - 3* | | X |
|
|
19:15 |
1586
|
Αλ Αράμπι Κουβέιτ - Αλ Φεχαχίλ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:15 |
1587
|
Κάζμα - Αλ Σαλμίγιαχ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:15 |
1588
|
Αλ Κάντσια - Αλ Κουβέιτ |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
19:15 |
1669
|
Χερντ - Μπρατβάαγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Ασίντεν - Στάμπαεκ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Φέρντε - Σογκντάλ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ντίλα Γκόρι - Γκάγκρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Χάλσεν - Φραμ Λάρβικ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Μπατούμι - Τελάβι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ιμστ - Τελφς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Κουφστάιν - Ρισχενάου | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Τόμρεφιορντ - Κρίστιανσουντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Μπάτε Μπορίσοφ - Σλάβια Μοζίρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Όρντουσπορ 52 - Νεβσεχίρ Μπελεντιγιεσπόρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Σκιόλντ BK - Μπρέρα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
805
|
Χάιντουκ Σπλιτ - Σίμπενικ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
806
|
Τζουργκάρντεν - Χάκεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
807
|
Παρντουμπίτσε - Γιάμπλονετς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
808
|
Τέπλιτσε - Ζμπροϊόφσκα Μπρνο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
809
|
Ζλιν - Μπάνικ Οστράβα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1500
|
Σέντραλ Κόρδοβα - Κομουνικασιόνες |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1576
|
Μπάγερν Μονάχου Β’ - Πίπινσριντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1670
|
Άσκερ - Μπαερούμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
1671
|
Φρίγκ - Ούλερν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1672
|
Λοκομοτίβ Όσλο - Ουλενσάκερ Κίζα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 5 - 5* | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
1673
|
Στορντ - Σαντβίκεν |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Πρόισεν Μίνστερ Β' - Γκέτερσλοχ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Φούγκεν - Σιλς Μοτζ | | | | 3 - 0 | 7 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
ΚΣΒ Μπαουνατάλ - Φέρνβαλτ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
100
|
ΑΕΚ - ΠΑΟΚ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
810
|
Βιγιαρεάλ - Κάντιθ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
811
|
Έλτσε - Σεβίλλη |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
812
|
Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης - Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
813
|
Σέπσι - Ουνιβερσιτάτεα Κλουζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0* | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
814
|
Φενερμπαχτσέ - Σίβασπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:35 |
1675
|
Σκέντσμο - Λίλεστρομ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Βερντάλ - Ρανχάιμ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ντάχουκ - Ζάκχο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Αλ Ταλάμπα - Ερμπίλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1571
|
Κι Κλάκσβικ - Β36 Τόρσχαβν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1572
|
Βίκινγκουρ Γκότα - ΗΒ Τόρσχαβν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
1683
|
Ιταλία U20 - Νιγηρία U20 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
1684
|
Σενεγάλη U20 - Ισραήλ U20 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
803
|
Φιούτσουρ ΦΚ - Κεράμικα Κλεοπάτρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
815
|
Πίραμιντς - Χάρας Ελ Χόντοντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
816
|
Αμπερντίν - Σεντ Μίρεν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
817
|
Λίβινγκστον - Μάδεργουελ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
818
|
Νταντί Γιουνάιτεντ - Κιλμάρνοκ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
819
|
Ρέιντζερς - Χαρτς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
820
|
Ρος Κάουντι - Σεντ Τζόνστον |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
821
|
Χιμπέρνιαν - Σέλτικ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
822
|
Μπράιτον - Μάντσεστερ Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
823
|
Φιορεντίνα - Ίντερ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
1501
|
Ροζάριο Σέντραλ - Σέντραλ Νόρτε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
1676
|
Ντίφα Χασάνι - Βιντάντ Καζαμπλάνκα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
9 Ντε Οκτούμπρε - Τσακαρίτας | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
824
|
Εσπανιόλ - Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
825
|
Μπέτις - Χετάφε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Ουαράλ - Αλφόνσο Ουγκάρντε Πούνο | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
00:00 |
1685
|
Βραζιλία U20 - Δομινικανή Δημοκρατία U20 |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
1687
|
Ιαπωνία U20 - Κολομβία U20 |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Σουάν Σίτι - Τάμπα Μπέι Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
01:00 |
826
|
Λίβερπουλ Μοντεβιντέο - Ιντεπεντιέντε Ντελ Βάγιε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
828
|
Σέρο Πορτένιο - Παλμέιρας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
01:00 |
829
|
Φορταλέζα - Σαν Λορέντζο |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
830
|
Βίλα Νόβα - Ιτουάνο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
831
|
Βιτόρια Μπαΐα - Κλαμπ Ρεγκάτας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
832
|
Ζουβεντούδε - Ατλέτικο Γκοϊανιένσε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
833
|
Λοντρίνα - Σεάρα |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
01:00 |
1560
|
Γιανέρος - Φορταλέζα CEIF |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
01:30 |
-
|
Μαιάμι Σίτι Τσάμπιονς - Σαρασότα Πάραντάις | | | | | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Τσατανούγκα - Άλμπιον Σαν Ντιέγκο | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Κράουν Λέγκασι - Φιλαδέλφεια Γιούνιον ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 2* | | X |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Καρολίνας - Γουέστ Βιρτζίνια Γιουν. | | | | | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
AC Κονέκτικατ - Μπλακ Ροκ | | | | | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Σεντάρ Σταρς Ρας - Νιου Τζέρσι Κόπα | | | | | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Λιχάι Βάλει Γιουν. Σόνικ - Όσιαν Σίτι Νορίστερς | | | | | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Σέντραλ Νιου Τζέρσι - Ρίντινγκ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Σάρλοτ Ιγκλς - Τομπάκο Ρόουντ | | | | | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Γουέστον - Σεντ Πέτερσμπουργκ | | | | | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Παϊσαντού - Καμετά | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Μόντρεαλ Ίμπακτ - Φορτζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
834
|
Πίτσμπουργκ Ριβερχάουντς - Κολόμπους Κρου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
-
|
Γουέτσεστερ Φλέιμς - Αιρονμπάουντ | | | | | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
1682
|
Λούισβιλ Σίτι - Τούλσα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Ομάχα - Γκρίνβιλ Τράιμφ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Αμέρικα ντε Κίτο - Μάντα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Ιμπαμπούρα - Μπούος ULVR | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Μινεσότα Γιουν. ΙΙ - Βεντούρα Κάουντι | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Μιντγουέστ Γιουνάιτεντ - Λάνσινγκ Σίτι | | | | | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
835
|
Ντεπόρτες Περέιρα - Μπόκα Τζούνιορς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
836
|
Αουντάξ Ιταλιάνο - Σάντος |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
837
|
Τίγκρε - Τολίμα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
03:00 |
838
|
Μπέρμιγχαμ Λιτζόν - Σάρλοτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:15 |
839
|
Γκουαρανί - Σαπεκοένσε |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
03:30 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Καρταγένα - Ντεπόρτες Κουίντιο | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
03:30 |
-
|
Γιούρο Νιου Γιορκ - Λονγκ Άιλαντ Ραφ Ράιντερς | | | | | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
03:30 |
-
|
Πάτουσεντ Φούτμπολ Αθλ. - Λάιονσμπριτζ | | | | | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
03:30 |
-
|
Αλιάνσα Ουνιβερσιδάδ - Ντεπορτίβο Γιακουαμπάμπα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
03:30 |
840
|
Αρχεντίνος Τζούνιορς - Κορίνθιανς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
03:30 |
841
|
Νουμπλένσε - Φλαμένγκο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
03:30 |
842
|
Κρισιούμα - Σπορτ Ρεσίφε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:30 |
843
|
Σαμπάιο Κορέα - Πόντε Πρέτα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
Αντίγκουα ΓΦΚ - Σελαχού | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
04:00 |
844
|
Όστιν - Σικάγο Φάιαρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
05:00 |
-
|
Πασίφικ FC - Βανκούβερ Γουάιτκαπς | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
05:00 |
845
|
Μελγκάρ - Ατλέτικο Νασιονάλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
05:00 |
846
|
Μπλούμινγκ Σάντα Κρουζ - Νιούελς Ολντ Μπόις |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
05:00 |
847
|
Κολοράντο Ράπιντς - Ρεάλ Σολτ Λέικ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |