|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Ίνακ Κόμπε Λεονέσα (Γ) - Τζεφ Γιουν. Τσίμπα (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Οσάκα - Χόντα | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Σμένα Κόμσομολσκ - Ίρτις Ομσκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Καγκοσίμα - Σαγκαμιχάρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Γιοκοχάμα SSC - Σερέσο Όσακα U23 | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
07:30 |
2424
|
Λέικ Μακουάρι Σίτι - Εντζγουόρθ Ιγκλς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
ΝΤΒ Μπελέζα (Γ) - Νίπον Γιουνιβέρσιτι (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Ουράβα Ρεντ Ντάιαμοντς (Γ) - Ναγκάνο Παρσέιρο (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
1167
|
Γκάμπα Οσάκα - Ουράβα Ρεντ Ντάιαμοντς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
08:00 |
1168
|
Γιοκοχάμα Μαρίνος - Β-Βάρεν Ναγκασάκι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
1169
|
Γκιέονγκαμ - Γκανγκβόν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
2425
|
Νόρθκοουτ Σιτι - Ντάνενονγκ Θάντερ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
2426
|
Σίδνεϊ Γιουθ - Ρόκντειλ Ίλιντεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:30 |
2427
|
Πάρα Χιλς Νάιτς - Κρόιντον Κινγκς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:30 |
2428
|
Σάουθ Αντελάιντ - Αντέλαϊντ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
08:30 |
2429
|
Καμπελτάουν Σίτι - Νορθ Ίστερν Μέτροσταρς |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
09:00 |
-
|
Ταϊπάουερ - Ταϊπέι Ρεντ Λάιονς | | | | 2 - 1 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
09:00 |
2573
|
Γκιονγκγού KHNP - Μπουσάν Τρανσπόρτ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Γούφου Τάι Πο - Κίτσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Ριβερίνα Ράινος - Μπελκόνεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Χεμπέι Γουαντόνγκ (Γ) - Τσάνγκτσουν Ντάζχονγκ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 7 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Τζιανγκσού Σούνινγκ (Γ) - Χενάν Χουισλάνγκ (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Σανγκάη Σενχούα (Γ) - Γούχαν Τζιάνγκντα (Γ) | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
1170
|
Ομίγια - Γκιφού |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
1171
|
Τζεονάμ Ντράγκονς - Νταεγού |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
10:00 |
2304
|
Νταεγιόν Κοράιλ - Μόκπο Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
2445
|
Σ. Γ. Κουίν. Θάντερ - Μπρίσμπεϊν Ρόαρ Γιουθ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:30 |
1175
|
Γιάνμπιαν - Ζετζιάνγκ Γκριντάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
10:30 |
1176
|
Τσανγκτσούν Γιατάι - Μπεϊτζίνγκ Γκουοάν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Ολίμπικ ΦΚ - Μάγκμπις Κρουσέιντερς | | | | 2 - 2 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Γκαϊνάρε Τοτόρι - Κάταλερ Τογιάμα | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Τάργκο Μούρες - UTA Αράντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Μπράιλα - Ολίμπια Σατού Μάρε | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Ριπένσια Τιμισοάρα - Παντούρι Τάργκου Τζίου | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Ταϊβάν Σίσου - Ταϊβάν Στιλ | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Χάσους Τσου - NSTC | | | | 3 - 0 | 8 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Βόλτερς Μαρικίνα - Στάλιον Λαγκούνα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
2446
|
Λάιονς ΦΚ - Μπρισμπέιν Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
2447
|
Μόρετον Μπέι Γιουν. - Ρέντλαντς Γιουν. |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
2574
|
Νορθ Πάιν - Γκρέιντζ Θιστλ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
11:30 |
2440
|
Σάδερλαντ Σαρκς - Μπλάκταουν Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
2441
|
Μπόνιριγκ Γουάιτ Ιγκλς - Μάνλι Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
2448
|
Γουέστερν Πράιντ - Μπρισμπέιν Στράικερς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
2442
|
Σίδνεϊ Γιουνάιτεντ 58 - Σίδνεϊ Ολίμπικ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
2449
|
Γκολντ Κόουστ Γιουν. - Κέρνς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Μπιν Ντονγκ - Χάι Φονγκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Καν Το - Χοάνγκ Ανι Γκια Λάι | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ντα Νανγκ - Χο Τσι Μιν Σίτι | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ίλβες (Γ) - ΟΝΣ Ούλου (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1177
|
Σόναν Μπελμάρε - Τζούμπιλο Ιβάτα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1178
|
Τσουνγκνάμ Ασάν - Νταετζεόν Χάνα Σίτιζεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
1179
|
Μπούτσεον 1995 - Σεούλ Ι-Λάντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
1180
|
Ζαλγκίρις Βίλνιους - Ατλάντας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
2305
|
Σεονάν Σίτι - Γκανγκνεούνγκ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
2485
|
Ίρτις Παβλοντάρ - Κιζιλζάρ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Μπάλερουπ Σκοβλούντε (Γ) - Μπρόντμπι (Γ) | | | | 0 - 4 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Μεταλογκλόμπους - Μπαλοτέστι | | | | 1 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Βάρντε (Γ) - Τθι Θίστιντ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 3 | 3 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
2313
|
Γκίμχαε Σίτι - Σάνγκον Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:45 |
-
|
Νάκον Ρατσασίμα - Τσονμπούρι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σεντ Γιόχαν - Ντορμπίρν 1913 | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Β 93 Κοπεγχάγη - Νταλούμ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
ΒΣΚ Άαρχους (Γ) - Κόλντινγκ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
ΠΚ-35 Ελσίνκι (Γ) - Άαλαντ Γιουνάιτεντ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
1181
|
Θέλτα - Λεβάντε |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
2473
|
Κόλντινγκ ΙΦ - Χβιντόβρε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
2482
|
Αστάνα - Ακτόμπε |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
2483
|
Καϊσάρ - Ατιράου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
2556
|
Γιαπς - Μικέλι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Περσιπούρα Τζαγιαπούρα - Μαντούρα Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 3 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
1183
|
Σανγκάη Σένζιν - Λιαολίνγκ Γουογίν |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
2561
|
Περσιπούρα Τζαγιαπούρα - Περσεράμ Μαντούρα |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:35 |
1186
|
Γκουανγκτσού Σίτι - Χενάν Σονγκσάν Λονγκμέν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:35 |
1187
|
Χεμπέι - Τσόνγκινγκ Λαϊαντζιάνγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:45 |
2564
|
ΙΦΚ Κάλμαρ (Γ) - Τζουργκάρντεν (Γ) |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ναέσμπι - Άαρχους Φρέμαντ | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπαντάρι - Πόστα Ρέιντζερς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κακαμέγκα Χομπόιζ - Μαθάρε Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ενζόια Γιουν. - Τσεμέλι Σούγκαρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σόνυ Σούγκαρ - Βιχίγκα Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ζου Κέριτσο - Καριομπάνγκι Σάρκς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ανίφ - Βάκερ Ίνσμπρουκ ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γκρέβε - ΒΣΚ Αάρχους | | | | 2 - 1 | 5 - 4 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γουαζίτο - Ουλίνζι Στάρς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ερ Φορς Σέντραλ - Μπανγκόκ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Λίσενγκ - Χίλεροντ Φόντμπολντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χόνκα (Γ) - Παλόκισατ (Γ) | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1188
|
Μπραν (Γ) - Βαλερένγκα (Γ) |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2481
|
Καϊράτ Αλμάτι - Σαχτιόρ Καραγκαντί |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2484
|
Ορνταμπάσι - Τόμπολ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2486
|
Άκζαϊνκ Ούραλσκ - Ζετίσου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2490
|
Κιελσάας - Βαρντ Χάουγκεσουντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2500
|
Ρίνινγκε - Κάρλσταντ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2550
|
Μπελτσάτοφ - Βίσλα Πουλάβι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2575
|
Όπτικ Ράθενο - Στράουσμπεργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
2576
|
Μπραντενμπούργκερ Σουντ - Μαλχόβ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
1189
|
Μπαλεστιέρ Κάλσα - Λάιον Σίτι Σέιλορς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
1190
|
Χούγκανγκ Γιουν. - Γιανγκ Λάιονς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
2465
|
Σίμπενικ - Νόβιγκραντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
2466
|
Σολίν - Ράντνικ Σεσβέτ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
2467
|
Λούσκο - Ντουγκοπόλζε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
2468
|
Κουστοσίγια - Χάιντουκ Σπλιτ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
2469
|
Χρβάτσκι Ντραγκοβόλιατς - Βαραζντίν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
2577
|
Λίχτενμπεργκ - Μέκλενμπουργκ Σβέριν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Χαρντ - Όμπι Βοργκλ | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπρονσόι - ΧΙΚ Χέλερουπ | | | | 3 - 0 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Όντερ - AB Γκλαντσάξε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σχίντια Ταργκόβιστε - Αφουμάτι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Φλέρι 91 (Γ) - Γκινγκάμπ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λιλ (Γ) - Μονπελιέ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπράιτ Σταρς - Καμπάλα Σίτι | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σογιό (Γ) - Μπορντό (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ασπττ Άλμπι (Γ) - Παρί (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μαρσέιγ (Γ) - Ροντέζ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βεστμανέιτζαρ (Γ) - ΚΡ Ρέικιαβικ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ραβέννα (Γ) - Πινκ Μπάρι (Γ) | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ρατσαμπούρι - Πόλις Τέρο | | | | 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1191
|
Λεβάντια Ταλίν - Φλόρα Ταλίν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1192
|
Άρνα Μπιόρναρ (Γ) - Λίλεστρομ (Γ) |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1193
|
Αβάλντσνες (Γ) - Ρόζενμποργκ (Γ) |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1194
|
Κλεπ (Γ) - Ρόα (Γ) |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1195
|
Στάμπαεκ (Γ) - Λιν (Γ) |
|
|
| 4 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1196
|
Κατοβίτσε - Τίσχι 71 |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1404
|
Γιουβέντους - Βερόνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2474
|
Φρεμ - Μάριενλιστ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
2475
|
Σίντβεστ 05 - Νάεστβεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
2476
|
Σκόβσοβεντ - Ρίνκγκόμπινγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2478
|
Βόλφσμπουργκ (Γ) - Μπάγερν Μονάχου (Γ) |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
2479
|
Μάγκνι - Βίκινγκουρ Όλαφσβικ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2508
|
Εσκιλσμίνε - Ατβίνταμπεργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2511
|
Κρίστιανσταντ - Σκόβντε |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
2565
|
Λίμχαν Μπουνκέφλο (Γ) - Λινκόπινγκς (Γ) |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2572
|
Σαμτρέντια - Ντιναμό Τιφλίδας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:05 |
-
|
Σέρο Λάργκο - Σερίτο | | | | 2 - 2 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:05 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Ρεντίστας - Σέντραλ Εσπανιόλ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:15 |
-
|
Β93 Κοπεγχάγη (Γ) - Βίλντμπεργκ (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Αλ Ναφτ - Αλσινάατ | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
2562
|
ΠΣΜ Μακασάρ - Μπόρνεο Σαμαρίντα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
2578
|
Σάαρ 05 Ζααρμπρούκεν - Ντιέφλεν |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
2579
|
Άιντραχτ Τριέρ - Ιντάρ Ομπερστάιν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φλαμουρτάρι - Παρτιζάνι Τιράνων | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κάμζα - Λάτσι | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λουφτετάρι Γκιροκάστερ - Σκεντερμπέου | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντρένιτσα - Λιρία | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπότεβ Νοβι Παζάρ - Σουβορόβο | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σεπτέμβρι Τέρβελ - Λοκομοτίβ Ρούσε | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σπαρτάκ Βάρνα - Ντόμπρουτζα Ντόμπριτς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σβετκάβιτσα - Χίτρινο | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ιντούστρια Γκάλντα - Ουνιέρα Τασνάντ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βελαζνίμι - Τζιλάνι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τεούτα Ντούρες - Λούσνια | | | | 3 - 1 | 6 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βιλάζνια - Κούκεσι | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1197
|
Σλοβάτσκο - Ζλιν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1198
|
Ζμπροϊόφσκα Μπρνο - Ζιχλάβα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1199
|
Βικτόρια Πλζεν - Τέπλιτσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1200
|
Κάρβινα - Μπάνικ Οστράβα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1201
|
Μλάντα Μπόλεσλαβ - Ντούκλα Πράγας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1202
|
Σλάβια Πράγας - Γιάμπλονετς |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1203
|
Σλόβαν Λίμπερετς - Μποέμιανς 1905 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1204
|
Σπάρτα Πράγας - Σίγκμα Όλομουτς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1205
|
Άαρχους - Σοντερίσκε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1206
|
Βίγκρι Σουβάλκι - Στομίλ Ολστζίν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1207
|
Σέλτικ - Μάδεργουελ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1208
|
Τρίγκλαβ - Αλουμίνι Κιντριτσέβο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1209
|
Ταραγόνα - Κούλτουραλ Λεονέσα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 5 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1210
|
Οβιέδο - Σεβίγια Ατλέτικο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1211
|
Σούντσβαλ - Έστερσουντ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1212
|
Σίριους - Τρέλεμποργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1213
|
Ντέγκερφορς - Μπράγκε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1214
|
Φάλκενμπεργκ - Νόρμπι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1215
|
Ολεξάντρια - Ολιμπίκ Ντόνετσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1216
|
Τσερνομόρετς Οδησσού - Ζίρκα Κιροβόχαρντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1217
|
Καρπάτι Λβιβ - Σταλ Καμιάνσκε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2423
|
Χένεραλ Ντίαζ - Ντεπορτίβο Σαντάνι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2480
|
Νιάρντβικ - Θορ Ακουρεγιρί |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2487
|
Άσκερ - Ράουφος |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2488
|
Γκρόρουντ - Νάιμπεργκσουντ Τρισίλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2489
|
Μος - Φραμ Λάρβικ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2491
|
Φλεκερόι - Κφουμ Όσλο |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2492
|
Νάρντο - Στιόρνταλς Μπλινκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2501
|
Σολεντούντα - Φόργουορντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2502
|
Λίνκοπινγκ Σίτι - Σάντβικενς ΙΦ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2509
|
Λούντς - Όσκαρσαμνς ΑΪΚ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 4 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2510
|
Ούτσικτενς - Μιάλμπι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2548
|
Αρεντάλ - Έγκερσουντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2566
|
Γίπο - Γκνιστάν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2567
|
Κάαπο Κααρίνα - ΒΚ-46 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2568
|
Τζαζ - Έσπο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2569
|
Ούλουν Λουιστινσεούρα - Τάμπερε Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2570
|
Κοκόλα GBK - JS Χέρκουλες |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2590
|
Φόντι - Παγκανέζε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2591
|
Βιτσέντζα - Σανταρκάνγκελο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:15 |
-
|
Μπότεφ Γκαμπαλόβο - Λοκομοτίβ Σόφιας | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:15 |
-
|
Μπότεφ Βράτσα - Μοντάνα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:15 |
-
|
Λίτεξ Λόβετς - Πόμορι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:15 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβ Γκόρνα Οριαχόβιτσα - Νέσεμπαρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:15 |
-
|
Σοζοπόλ - Νεφτοχίμικ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:15 |
-
|
Στρούμσκα Σλάβα - Ομπόρσιθε | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:15 |
-
|
Τσάρσκο Σέλο - Τσερνομόρετς Μπάλτσικ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:15 |
-
|
Λουντογκόρετς Β - Μαρίτσα Πλόβντιβ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:15 |
1218
|
Λεγκανές - Μπέτις |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:15 |
2498
|
Καρταχένα - Ράγιο Μαγιανταχόντα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Πρόγκρες Νιεντερκόρν - Ρασίνγκ Ουνιόν | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Μπελασίτσα - Μπρεγκάνλικα Κράουν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Σάσα - Μπόρετς Βέλες | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Γκοστιβάρ - Γκιόρτσε Πετρόφ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Τέτεκς - Βλάζριμι 77 | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ντουντελάνζ - Χόστερτ | | | | 2 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Χαμ Μπενφίκα - Ουνιόν Τάιτους Πετάνγκε | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Μοντόρφ - Ντίφερντανζ 03 | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Βικτόρια Ροσπόρτ - Φόλα Ες | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Άβανχαρντ Κραματόρσκ - Μικολάιβ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Μπαλκάνι Ζόρια - Ινγκουλέτς Πέτροβε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ρουκχ Λβιβ - Πολτάβα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Χίρνικ Σπορτ - Βόλιν Λουτσκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβα Σκοπίων - Στρούγκα Τριμ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ντέσνα Τσερνίγκοφ - Κόμπρα Χάρκοβο | | | | 1 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Οσογκόβο - Κοζχούφ Μιράβτσι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Πομπέντα Βαλάντοβο - Τίκβες | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 12 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Γκόρνο Λίσισε - Νοβάτσι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ζαγιάζι Ζαγιάς - Λαμπουνίστα | | | | 1 - 3 | 1 - 7 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ζενές Ες - Ούνιον Σπορτίφ Ές | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ροντάντζ 91 - Ούνα Στράσεν | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Άρσεναλ Κιέβου - Κρέμεν Κρέμεντσουγκ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Κόλος Κοβαλίβκα - Νάφτοβικ Ουκράφτα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
2540
|
Ριμαρόφ - Όντρα Πετρκόβιτσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Κίτζμπουχελ - Χόενεμς | | | | 3 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Άλταχ ΙΙ - Σεεκίρχεν | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπάνια Λούκα - Σλόμποντα Τούζλα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μλάντοστ Ντόμποϊ - Τσέλικ Ζένιτσα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Βίτεζ - Γκοσκ Γκαμπέλα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ζελέζνιτσαρ - Σαράγιεβο | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Νίτρα - Σένιτσα | | | | 2 - 2 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Τατράν Πρέσοφ - Ζέμπλιν Μιχαλόβτσε | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ρουζομπερόκ - Ντουνάισκα Στρέντα | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σλόβαν Μπρατισλάβας - Ζίλινα | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σπαρτάκ Τρνάβα - Τρεντσίν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ποντμπρεζόβα - Ζλάτε Μοράφτσε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Βόλος ΝΠΣ - Ηρακλής | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Βαλς Γκρουνάου - Κουφστάιν | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπελάσιτσα Πέτριχ - Βίχρεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπότεφ Ιχτίμαν - Μπάνσκο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
ΤΣΣΚΑ 1948 - Γκερμανέα | | | | 3 - 0 | 7 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μάρεκ - Χεμπάρ Παζάρντζικ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Πίριν Γκότσε Ντέλτσεφ - Τσάβνταρ Έτροπολ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ρίλσκι Σπόρτιστ - Πίριν Ράζλογκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σλιβνίσκι Γκερόι - Μπαλκάν Μπότεβγκραντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ασενόβετς 2005 - Ντιμιτροβγκράντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μινιόρ Ραντνέβο - Σόκολο Μάρκοβο | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σβίλενγκαρντ 1921 - Γκιγκάντ Σεντινένιε | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Τσετάτε Ράσνοβ - Μπουκοβίνα Ρανταούτι | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σπόρτινγκ Λιέστι - CSM Φοξάνι 2007 | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ολτενίτα - Φαρούλ Κονστάντζα | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ιναίντε Μοντέλου - Προγκρεσούλ Σπάρτακ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ουνιρέα 2004 Σλομπόζια - Αγκρικόλα Μπορτσέα | | | | 0 - 1 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σπόρτινγκ Ροσιόρι - Τουνάρι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
CSM Λουγκόζ - Βιτορούλ Παντούρι | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
CSM Ρεσίτα - Γκιρόντα | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Γκλόρια Λούνκα - CSM Ντέβα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Κομούνα Ρετσέα - Σανατατέα Κλουζ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ουνιρέα Ντετζ - Περφορμάντα Ίγκιου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Γιαγκοντίνα - Μπούντουσνοστ Ντομπανόβτσι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Νόβι Παζάρ - Μπεζανίγια | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σίντιελιτς - Ντινάμο Βράνιε | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπόρισλαβ Παρβομάι - Γιουροκόλετζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ταργκού Σεκιουέσκ - Αβαντούλ Βάλεα Μαρουλούλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Πινζάου Σάλφελντεν - Αλμπερσβέντε | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σβομπόντα Πεστέρα - Ελίν Πέλιν | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ρακόβσκι 2011 - Κάρνομπατ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Βερέγια Στάρα Ζαγκόρα ΙΙ - Ζάγκορετς Νόβα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
AFC Χάρμαν - Μετάλοσπορτ Γκαλάτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μεταλουργκιστούλ Κουτζίρ - Βιτορούλ Γκιμπάβ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Τελεόπτικ - Ραντνίσκι Πίροτ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1219
|
Ριέκα - Χάιντουκ Σπλιτ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1220
|
Μπαλμαζουιβάροσι - Ντεμπρετσένι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1221
|
Ντιοσγκιόρι - Πακς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1222
|
Πούσκας Ακαντέμια - Μεζοκοβέζντι Ζόρι |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1223
|
Βάσας - Φέχερβαρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1224
|
Χαλάντας - Ούιπεστ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
2432
|
MC Οράν - Καμπίλιε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2433
|
Σετίφ - USM Μπελ Αμπές |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
2434
|
Ολιμπίκ Μεντέα - Χουσέιν Ντέι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2435
|
Μπίσκρα - Ελ Χάρας |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2436
|
USM Αλγέρι - USM Μπλίντα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
2437
|
Μπελουϊζντάντ - Τάντεναντ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
2438
|
MC Αλγέρι - Σαούρα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
2470
|
Προστεζόφ - Λίσεν |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
2472
|
Χλούτσιν - Βαλάσκε Μεζιρίσι |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
2493
|
Μπρατβάαγκ - Μπρίνε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
2541
|
Σπαρτάκ Χούλιν - Μοχελνίτσε |
|
|
| 3 - 2 | 5 - 4 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2542
|
HFK Όλομουτς - Ουχέρσκι Μπροντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2549
|
Βάρτα Πόζναν - Ραντόμιακ Ράντομ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2554
|
Σταλ Στάλοβα Βόλα - Ενερτζέτικ Ρόου Ρίμπνικ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
1225
|
Μπάτε Μπορίσοφ - Ντιναμό Μπρεστ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
2580
|
Τίτογκραντ - Πετροβάτς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
2581
|
Ίσκρα Ντανίλοβγκραντ - Ρούνταρ Πλιέβλια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
2582
|
ΚΟΜ Ποντγκόριτσα - Μπούντουτσνοστ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
2583
|
Ζέτα - Γκρμπάλι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Κάμπουσκορπ - Πέτρο Λουάντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
HJS Ακατέμια - Κιφέν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1226
|
Ντεπόρτες Ικίκε - Αουντάξ Ιταλιάνο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1227
|
Τσοϊνιτσάνκα Τσοϊνίτσε - Σχρόμπρι Γκλογκόβ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1228
|
Ζαγκλέμπιε Σοσνόβιετς - Ποντμπεσκίτζιε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1229
|
Άρκα Γκντίνια - Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1230
|
Κρακόβια - Πογκόν |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1231
|
Λέχια Γκντάνσκ - Σαντέτσια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1232
|
Πιάστ Γκλίβιτσε - Νιετσιέτζα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1233
|
Νόρκεπινγκ - Ντάλκουρντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1234
|
Φρέι - Λαντσκρόνα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1235
|
Βάρμπεργκ Μπόις - Έστερ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1389
|
Μπεσίκτας - Σίβασπορ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1390
|
Φενερμπαχτσέ - Κόνιασπορ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1392
|
Γκεζτεπέ - Γαλατασαράι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1393
|
Μπασακσεχίρ - Κασίμπασα |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2551
|
ΛΚΣ Λοτζ - Σιάρκα Τάρνονμπζεγκ |
|
|
| 3 - 2 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2553
|
Ζαστρζέμπιε - Λεγκιονόβια Λεγκιονόβο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2589
|
Κούνεο - Γκαβοράνο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:05 |
2439
|
Ουρκουίθα - Ντεφενσ. Ντε Μπελγκράνο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:15 |
1236
|
Τσέλσι - Μάντσεστερ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
1237
|
Μάλαγα - Χετάφε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
1238
|
Σεβίλλη - Αλαβές |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
1239
|
Λας Πάλμας - Χιρόνα |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
1240
|
Ντιναμό Κιέβου - Σαχτάρ Ντόνετσκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
2557
|
Ιράν - Ουζμπεκιστάν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
2571
|
Κολχέτι Πότι - Σιόνι Μπολνίσι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
2592
|
Πετροκούμπ - Σερίφ Τιρασπόλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:45 |
2459
|
Λοκομοτίβ Πλόβντιβ - Τσέρνο Μόρε Βάρνα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Σεπτέμβρι Σίμιτλι - Μινιόρ Πέρνικ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
1241
|
Ντιναμό Ζάγκρεμπ - Ίντερ Ζάπρεζιτς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1242
|
Μακαρά - Ντεπορτίβο Κουένκα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
1243
|
Νιου Γιόρκ Σίτι - Κολοράντο Ράπιντς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1245
|
Μάριτζμπουργκ Γιουν. - Φρι Στέιτ Σταρς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
1246
|
Βασιλεία - Λουκέρνη |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
1247
|
Λουγκάνο - Ζυρίχη |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
1248
|
Σεντ Γκάλεν - Λωζάνη |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
1249
|
Τουν - Σιόν |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
1250
|
Γκρασχόπερς - Γιούνγκ Μπόις |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
2552
|
Ζνιτσζ Προυσζκόβ - Ροζβόι Κατόβιτσε |
|
|
| 2 - 3 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
20:21 |
1244
|
Ράκοβ Τσεστόχοβα - Ολίμπια Γκρούντζιαντζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
1251
|
Χόνβεντ - Φερεντσβάρος |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Σαναράτε - Σελαχού | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σουτιέσκα Νίκσιτς - Ντέσιτς Τούζι | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Οριεντάλ Ντε Λα Παζ - Σουντ Αμέρικα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Αλ Ορούμπα ΣΚ - Αλ Νασρ Σαλάλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μίρμπατ - Αλ Σούβαϊκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Φάντζα - Αλ Σαμπάμπ Σέεμπ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Μαλντονάντο - Βίλα Εσπανιόλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Πλάζα Κολόνια - Αλμπιόν | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σοχάρ - Αλ Μουντχαίμπι | | | | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μιραμάρ Μισιόνες - Γιουβεντούτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
1082
|
Ερυθρός Αστέρας - Βοζντόβατς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1252
|
Μπίρσχοτ - Έουπεν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1253
|
Οστάνδη - Αντβέρπ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1254
|
Σιντ Τρούιντεν - Λόκερεν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
1255
|
Μπάγερν Μονάχου - Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
1256
|
Ντεπορτίβο Μπινασιονάλ - Ντεπορτίβο Μουνισιπάλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
1257
|
Μιέντζ Λέγκνικα - Πογκόν Σιέντλτσε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1258
|
Σταλ Μίελετς - Μπιτόβια Μπίτοφ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
1259
|
Ντιφενσόρ Σπόρτινγκ - Προγκρέσο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1260
|
Ράμπλα Τζούνιορς - Μοντεβιδέο Γουόντερερς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
1261
|
Μοντεβιδέο Σίτι Τορκέ - Μπόστον Ρίβερ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
1262
|
Λόνγκφορντ Τάουν - Σέλμπουρν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
1263
|
Μάριμπορ - Ολίμπια Λιουμπλιάνα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
1264
|
Γρανάδα - Ρέους Ντεπορτιού |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
1265
|
Λα Όγια Λόρκα - Βαγιαδολίδ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
2514
|
Γκαζιαντέπ - Ερζουρουμσπόρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0* | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
2608
|
Λιβόρνο - Λέτσε |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
1266
|
Ουτρέχτη - Φίτεσε |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
1267
|
Σλίγκο Ρόβερς - Σάμροκ Ρόβερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
1269
|
Βιγιαρεάλ - Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
2496
|
Κονκόρντια Κιάζνα - Ντιναμό Βουκουρεστίου |
|
|
| 0 - 4 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ρόγιαλ Παρί - Ρεάλ Ποτόσι | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Αλ Μινάα - Αλ Χουντότ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Αλ Κούα Αλ Τζαβίγια - Ναφτ Μεϊσάν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
1270
|
Ατλέτικο Μινέιρο - Κρουζέιρο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
1272
|
Βόλτα Ρεντόντα - Ρεντ Μπουλ Μπραγκαντίνο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
1273
|
Ουνιόν Λα Καλέρα - Ο Χίγκινς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
1274
|
Ντιζόν - Ανζέ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
1275
|
Τρουά - Μονακό |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
1276
|
Μετς - Μπορντό |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
1277
|
Ναντ - Στρασβούργο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
1278
|
Ρεν - Μονπελιέ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
1279
|
Μαρσέιγ - Αμιάν |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
1280
|
Λυών - Νις |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
1281
|
Σεντ Ετιέν - Λιλ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
1282
|
Καέν - Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
1283
|
Τουλούζ - Γκινγκάμπ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
1284
|
Πόρτλαντ Τίμπερς - Λος Άντζελες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
1293
|
Νασιονάλ Μοντεβιδέο - Λίβερπουλ Μοντεβιντέο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
1447
|
Ζουαζεϊρένσε - Ναούτικο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:15 |
-
|
Αλ Ντουχαΐλ - Αλ Ραγιάν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:15 |
-
|
Ρεσιστένθια - Σπορτίβο Τρινιντένσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Σαν Φελίπε - Ντεπόρτες Κοπιαπό | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:30 |
1285
|
Λοντρίνα - CS Αλαγκοάνο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:30 |
1286
|
Οέστε ΣΠ - Βίλα Νόβα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
1287
|
Παϊσαντού - Σάο Μπέντο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:30 |
1288
|
Πόντε Πρέτα - Ατλέτικο Γκοϊανιένσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
22:30 |
1289
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε Ντελ Βάγιε - Έμελεκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:30 |
2515
|
Μετροπολιτάνος - Ντεπορτίβο Λάρα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:30 |
2609
|
Γιούτα Ρόγιαλς (Γ) - Χιούστον Ντας (Γ) |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Μάραθον - Μοτάγκουα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0* | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Φουέρτζα Αμαρίγια - LDU Πορτοβιέγο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Σάντο Ντομίνγκο - Ολμέντο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
1290
|
Κουιαμπά - Οπεράριο Φεροβιάριο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
1291
|
Ντάλας - Βανκούβερ Γουάιτκαπς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
2460
|
Βαγιεντουπάρ - Ιντερνασιονάλ Ντε Παλμίρα |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
2461
|
Ορσομαρσό - Ουνιόν Μανταλένα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
23:30 |
1292
|
Ούνιον Κομέρσιο - Ακαντέμια Καντολάο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
2494
|
Σπορτίβο Λουκένιο - Κλουμπ Γκουαράνι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
00:30 |
1294
|
Ουνιόν Εσπανιόλα - Κόλο Κόλο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
1295
|
Φλαμένγκο - Βάσκο Ντα Γκάμα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
1296
|
Μπόα Εσπόρτε - Κοριτίμπα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
1297
|
Σαλγκέιρο - ABC Νατάλ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
1298
|
Σάντα Κρουζ Ρεσίφε - Μποταφόγκο Πεσόα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
01:00 |
1299
|
Ντελφίν - Τέκνικο Ουνιβερσιτάριο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
01:45 |
1300
|
Σπορ Ροζάριο - Αλιάνσα Λίμα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Τσάρλεστον Μπάτερι - Οταβα Φιούρι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Κοντινεντάλς - Χάμιλτον Σίτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
1301
|
Ατλέτικο Νασιονάλ - Ντεπορτίβο Κάλι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
2462
|
Ρεάλ Σαν Αντρές - Ρεάλ Καρταγένα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
02:00 |
2584
|
Ουάσινγκτον Σπίριτ (Γ) - Πόρτλαντ Θορνς (Γ) |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
02:00 |
2585
|
Σκάι Μπλου (Γ) - Νορθ Καρολάινα Κάριτζ (Γ) |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
02:10 |
2495
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε FBC - Σέρο Πορτένιο |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
02:30 |
-
|
Σάρλοτ Ιντιπέντενς - Τορόντο ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
1302
|
Νιου 'Ινγκλαντ Ρεβολούσιον - Κολόμπους Κρου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
02:30 |
1303
|
Φιλαδέλφεια Γιούνιον - Ρεάλ Σολτ Λέικ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
2631
|
Τάμπα Μπέι Ρόντις - Πίτσμπουργκ Ριβερχάουντς |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
02:30 |
2650
|
Λούισβιλ Σίτι - Ατλάντα Γιουνάιτεντ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
2651
|
Σινσινάτι - Νορθ Καρολάινα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Ντεπόρτες Μελιπίγια - Κομπρεσάλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
1304
|
Παλμέιρας - Μπαΐα |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
1305
|
Μπραζίλ Πελότας - Σαμπάιο Κορέα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
03:00 |
2632
|
Ίντι Ελέβεν - Μπίθλεεμ Στιλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
03:00 |
2633
|
Οκλαχόμα Σίτι Ένερτζι - Κολοράντο Σουίτσμπακς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:30 |
2634
|
Ρίο Γκράντε Βάλεϊ Τόρος - Σπόρτινγκ Κάνσας Σίτι ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
03:30 |
2652
|
Σαν Αντόνιο - Τούλσα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε ντε λα Τσορέρα - Ταούρο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
04:00 |
1306
|
Ατλέτικο Ουίλα - Πατριότας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0* | | X |
|
|
04:00 |
1307
|
Σπορτ Μπόις - Σπόρτινγκ Κριστάλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
04:00 |
2653
|
Ουκρέιν Γιουν. - Σκάρμπορο ΣΚ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
05:00 |
2586
|
Σιάτλ Ρέιν (Γ) - Σικάγο Ρεντ Σταρς (Γ) |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
05:30 |
1308
|
Σαν Χοσέ Έρθκουεικς - DC Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
05:30 |
2635
|
Φοίνιξ Ράισινγκ - Σακραμέντο Ρεπάμπλικ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
05:30 |
2636
|
Ρενό 1868 - Τακομα Ντεφιάνς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |