|
|
07:05 |
-
|
Μέλμπουρν Βίκτορι (Γ) - Μέλμπουρν Σίτι (Γ) | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
07:05 |
-
|
Νιουκάστλ Τζετς - Μακάρθουρ | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
09:40 |
-
|
Νιουκάστλ Τζετς (Γ) - Μπρίσμπεϊν Ρόαρ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Ντα Νανγκ - Χο Τσι Μιν Σίτι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Ινέγκολσπορ - Σανκακτέπε | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Σανλιουρφασπόρ - Κοτζάελισπορ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Σακάριασπορ - Σερίκ Μπελεντιγιέσπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Καχραμανμάρασπορ - Τσορουμσπόρ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Κόζανσπορ - Σιλίβρισπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Ντενίζλισπορ - Χαταϊσπόρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Ενγκορντάνι - Ατλέτικ Κλαμπ Ντ' Εσκάλντες | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
12:45 |
-
|
Ναφτ Αλ Τζανούμπ - Αλ Νατζάφ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Βέιλε - Άαρχους Φρέμαντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Αλ Χουντότ - Αλ Καρχ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Μάλαγα - Γρανάδα | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Εσπανιόλ - Οσασούνα | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Χόνγκ Λιν Χα Τιν - Τάν Κουανγκ Νιχ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Κοβαντόνγκα - Λέαλταντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Πρατ - Εσπανιόλ Β' | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ταραγόνα - Μπαρτσελόνα Β | | | | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σαν Φερνάντο - Ταμαρασέιτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ρεκρεατίβο Ουέλβα - Ατλέτικο Σανλουκένο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ιμπίζα Ειβίσα - Λεβάντε Β' | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Χέρκουλες - Αλκογιάνο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Βαλένθια Β - Ατζενέτα | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Πομπλένσε - Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης Β' | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Λόρκα Ντεπορτίβα - Κόρδοβα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Γρανάδα Β' - Ρεάλ Μούρθια | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ουκάμ Μούρθια - Σεβίγια Ατλέτικο | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Μπάνταχοθ - Σοκουελάμος | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ταλαβέρα - Μέριδα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σακαβενένσε - 1 Ντε Ντεζέμπρο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Μαδρίτη CFF (Γ) - Σάντα Τερέσα (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:15 |
-
|
Ακαντέμικο Βίσεου - Ολιβεϊρένσε | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:15 |
-
|
Φεϊρένσε - Πόρτο Β | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:15 |
-
|
Βάαλβαϊκ - Βίλεμ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:15 |
-
|
Ναϊμέγκεν - Καμπούρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Ίντερ (Γ) - Γιουβέντους (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Όλμπια - Γκροσέτο | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Γιουβέντους U23 - Πιατσέντζα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Νάπολι - Φιορεντίνα | | | | 4 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Παλέρμο - Βίρτους Φρανκάβιλα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Τζαμσχεντπούρ - Νορθίστ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μάδεργουελ - Ρέιντζερς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
ΑΦΚ Λέοπαρντς - Κένυα Κομέρσιαλ Μπανκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπρεστ - Ρεν | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ουέρντινγκεν - Βάλντχοφ Μανχάιμ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Εργοτέλης - Ιωνικός | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπίντκο Γιουνάιτεντ - Γουαζίτο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Βιχίγκα Γιουνάιτεντ - Πόστα Ρέιντζερς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Γκόμελ - Μπελσίνα Μπόμπρουισκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ζαγκλέμπιε Λούμπιν - Παρτιζάν | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:15 |
-
|
Σάι Γκον - Χοάνγκ Ανι Γκια Λάι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Χάιντενχαϊμ - Ντάρμσταντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Μάντσεστερ Σίτι (Γ) - Άστον Βίλα (Γ) | | | | 6 - 0 | 7 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Γάνδη - Αντβέρπ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ρέγκενσμπουργκ - Σαντχάουζεν | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Χόλσταϊν Κίελ - Καρλσρούη | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Άργκες Πιτέστι - Γκαζ Μέταν Μέντιας | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ελ Εντάγκ Ελ Χάρμπι - Σμούχα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ναπρέντακ - Σταλ Μίελετς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:45 |
-
|
Σαλγκέιρος - Γκόντομαρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:45 |
-
|
Απόλλων Λάρισας - Ξάνθη | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αλ Κούα Αλ Τζαβίγια - Ερμπίλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ενκάνα - Ζέσκο Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γκριν Ιγκλς - Γιάνγκ Γκριν Ίγκλς | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πιέτα Χότσπερς - Πέμπβρο | | | | 1 - 3 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ολυμπιακός - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ντεπόρτες Κοπιαπό - Σαν Λούις | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπαρνετσέα - Ρέιντζερς Ντε Τάλκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 7 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πουέρτο Μοντ - Ντεπόρτες Μαγκαλάνες | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σαν Μάρκος ντε Αρίκα - Νουμπλένσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Σαν Φελίπε - Ντεπόρτες Μελιπίγια | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ντεπόρτες Σάντα Κρούζ - Ντεπόρτες Βαλντίβια | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ντεπόρτες Τεμούκο - Κομπρελόα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Παρντουμπίτσε - Μπουντεγιόβιτσε | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μαλάτιασπορ - Ρίζεσπορ | | | | 0 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Έβερτον (Γ) - Μπρίστολ Σίτι (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
MSV Ντούισμπουργκ - Μέπεν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σάντα Λουτσία - Ζετζτούν Κορίνθιανς | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γκιουγκλιάνο - Τόρες | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Προγκρέσο - Μοντεβιδέο Σίτι Τορκέ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Οπατίγια - Μπάτσκα Παλάνκα | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σλάβεν Μπελούπο - Τσιμπάλια | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
15:05 |
-
|
Αλ Νάχντα Κλαμπ - Ντοφάρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Πρετόρια Κάλις - Πολοκουάνε Σίτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Φιορεντίνα (Γ) - Σαν Μαρίνο Ακάντεμι (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ρόμα (Γ) - Νάπολι (Γ) | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Πρετόρια Γιουνιβερσίτι - Ουθονγκάθι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ρίτσαρντς Μπέι - TS Σπόρτινγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Βις Νόβα Γκιουσάνο - USD Κασατέσε | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ακουίλα Μοντεβάρτσι - Πιανέσε | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Σκαντίτσι - Γκρασίνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Κανάρα - Σαντζιοβανέζε | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Γκαβοράνο - Όστια Μάρε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Λορνάνο Μπαντέσε - Φλαμίνια | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Σπόρτινγκ Τρεστίνα - Σιναλουνγκέσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Κορεγκέσε - Κορτιτσέλα | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Χρόνινγκεν - Τβέντε | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
ASD Γκλαντιέιτορ - Νόλα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Λάτε Ντόλτσε - Λανουσέι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ριέτι - Ολίμπια Αγκνονέσε | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Αφραγκολέσε - Βις Αρτένα | | | | 0 - 4 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Φρανκαβίλα - Αβέρσα Νορμάνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Φένλο - Χέρενφεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μπλακ Λέοπαρντς - Ορλάντο Πάιρετς | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Αμαζούλου - Μάριτζμπουργκ Γιουν. | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Καρονέσε - Λεγκνάνο | | | | 2 - 1 | 5 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Σίτα Ντι Βαρέζε - Γκοζάνο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Φολγκόρε Καρατέσε - Κασάλε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ντερτόνα - Καστελανζέσε | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μπρένο - Βίλα Ντ' Άλμε | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Καραβάτζιο - Καλβίνα | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Αντριέσε - Ουνιόν Φέλτρε | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μαντζανέσε - Ουνιόν Σαν Τζιόρτζιο-Σέντικο | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 4 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ποντ Ντονάζ Χόνε Αρνάντ - Λαβανιέζε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Σαντζουλιάνο Σίτι - Φανφούλα | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Πόντε Σαν Πιέτρο - Βίρτους Μπέργκαμο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Καλεπίνα - Σερένο Κάλσιο | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Σόνα - Σκανζοροσκιάτε | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Τρίτιουμ - Μπρουσαπόρτο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Λεντιτζιόνε - Φορλί | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Καρτιλιάνο - Μπελούνο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Σάσο Μαρκόνι - Μαριγκνανέσε Κατόλικα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Προγκρέσο Κάλσιο - Φιορενζουόλα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Φόρτε Κερσέτα - Σεραβέζα Πότζι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Προ Λιβόρνο Σοργκέντι - Πράτο | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μετσολάρα - Μπαγκνολέσε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Γκιβιτζάνο Μποργκοαμοτζάνο - Αγκλιανέσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Αρζακένα - Καρμπόνια | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Κασίνο - Σαβόια | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Νουόβα Φλόριντα - Λατίνα | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Λαβέλο - Κασαράνο | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μολφέτα - Γκραβίνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Πινέτο Κάλσιο - Ρόμα Σίτι | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Σίνθιαλμπαλόνγκα - Σαν Νικόλο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Τζουλιανόβα - Απρίλια | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ρεκανατέζε - Καστελφιντάρντο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Τσιτά ντι Σαντ Αγκάτα - Ντατίλο Νουάρ | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
ACR Μεσίνα - Σαν Λούκα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μαρίνα Ντι Ραγκούσα - Πατέρνο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Λικάτα - Τρόινα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Αλταμούρα - Σίτα Ντι Φασάνο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Οντάτσε Τσερινιόλα - Μπριντίσι | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Φιντελίς Άντρια - ACD Νάρντο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
ΤΣΣΚΑ Σόφιας - Σεπτέμβρι Σίμιτλι | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Μόσχας - Λεχ Πόζναν | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Εμκουάμπα - Ζέμπαγκ Ρέιντζερς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σέφιλντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Τότεναμ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Προ Βερτσέλι - Καραρέζε | | | | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Προ Σέστο - Λιβόρνο | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κόμο - Νοβάρα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αλμπινολέφε - Λέκο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σαμπενεντετέσε - Πάντοβα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σουντιρόλ - Βις Πέζαρο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Περγκολετέζε - Ποντεντέρα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μονόπολι - Κατανζάρο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Περούτζια - Φεραλπισάλο | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κατάνια - Φότζια | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αρούκα - Μάφρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πεσκάρα - Κρεμονέζε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σασσουόλο - Πάρμα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κροτόνε - Μπενεβέντο | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Νις - Μπορντό | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Στρασβούργο - Σεντ Ετιέν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ναντ - Λανς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πάφος - ΑΠΟΕΛ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σάντα Ρίτα - Πέτρο Λουάντα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ντόρτμουντ Β - Αλεμάνια Άαχεν | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπέρμιγχαμ Σίτι (Γ) - Μπράιτον (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ρέντινγκ (Γ) - Άρσεναλ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γκόα - Μόχουν Μπαγκάν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γουίλιετ SC - Ρεκρεατίβο Ντα Κάαλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
ASD Ιμπέρια - Σανρεμέσε | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τουάργκα - Σαμπάμπ Άτλας Κενίφρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βιντάντ Τεμάρα - Ζενές Μπεν Γιερίρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Άρσεναλ Τούλα - Μπάτσκα Τόπολα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βάλτικα Καλίνινγκραντ - Τσουκαρίτσκι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γιαγκελόνια - Ραντνίτσκι Νις | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Μπάγερν Μονάχου - Φράιμπουργκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Τσέλσι (Γ) - Μάντσεστερ Γιουνάιτεντ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:45 |
-
|
Σέπσι - Κλουζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βάφα - Ασάντε Κοτόκο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Καρέλα - Μπερεκούμ Τσέλσι | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπέτσεμ Γιουνάιτεντ - Ντριμς ΦΚ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αντουάνα Σταρς - Λιγκον Σίτις | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ασάντι Γκολντ - Μεντεάμα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κινγκ Φαισάλ Μπέιμπς - Ελμίνα Σαρκς | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ναβαλκαρνέρο - Εϊμπάρ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σπόρτινγκ Χιχόν - Μπέτις | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σαλαμάνκα - Λα Κορούνια | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πρίμπραμ - Βικτόρια Πλζεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Νασιονάλ Μαδέιρα - Μορεϊρένσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ρίβερς Γιουνάιτεντ - Χάρτλαντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τζιγκάβα Σταρς - Κβάρα Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ιφεάνι Ούμπαχ - Άμπια Γουόριορς | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πλατό Γιουνάιτεντ - Ανταμάβα Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ενγίμπα - Κανό Πίλαρς | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λόμπι Στάρς - Ντάκαντα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σανσάιν Σταρς - Ουάρι Γουλβς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Νασαράουα Γιουν. - Κατσίνα Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γουέστ Χαμ (Γ) - Τότεναμ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μονταλέγκρε - Πέδρας Σαλγκάντας | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπραγκάνκα - Μπράγκα Β | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μαρία Ντα Φόντε - Μερελινένσε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αγκούια Βιμιόσο - Βιντάγκο | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σάο Μαρτίνιο - Τιρσένσε | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σανχοανένσε - Σάο Ζοάο Βερ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αμαράντε - Πεντράς Ρούμπρας | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπρίτο - Ρίο Άβε Β' | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αγουέντα - Βίλα Κορτέζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λουρινχανένσε - Αλβέρκα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπενφίκα Καστέλο Μπράνκο - Αλκένς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Καραπινεϊρένσε - Λεϊρία | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σετούμπαλ - Μούρα Ατλέτικο Κλουμπ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπελενένσες Σαντ Β' - Οριεντάλ Ντράγκον | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αλχουστρελένσε - Γιουβεντούντε Εβόρα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σιντρένσε - Πέρο Πινέιρο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σπορτίβο Ντε Λούρες - Τορένσε | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας Β΄ - Οριεντάλ Λισαβόνας | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Εστρέλα Αμαδόρα - Φοντίνιας | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σερκλ Μπριζ - Σταντάρ Λιέγης | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΜΦΜ ΦΚ - Ενούγκου Ρέϊντζερς | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σιόν - Λουγκάνο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Νάσιοναλ Μπανκ - Αλ Αχλί Κάιρο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:15 |
-
|
Ναφτ Αλ Ουασάτ - Αλ Ζαβράα | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:15 |
-
|
Βόλος ΝΠΣ - Λαμία | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:15 |
-
|
ΟΦΗ - ΠΑΟΚ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Θαμόρα ΚΦ - Κορούξο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Λάνγκρεο - Ρεάλ Οβιέδο Β | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Όλοτ - Κορνεγιά | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Οσασούνα Β' - Ταραζόνα | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Καλαχόρα - Χάρο Ντεπορτίβο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Σαντ Τζούλια - Σάντα Κολόμα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:45 |
-
|
Άγιαξ - Φέγενορντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ποντεβέδρα - Φερόλ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ιθάρα - Ουνιόν Ντεπ. Μουτιλβέρα | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
SD Λογρονιές - Έμπρο | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
ΦΚ Ανδόρα - Μπανταλόνα Φουτούρ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Γιεκλάνο Ντεπορτίβο - Λινάρες | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μαρμπέγια - Αλγκεσίρας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Βιγιανοβένσε - Βιγιαρούμπια | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Αλ Σούβαϊκ - Σαχάμ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Αλ Ιτιχάντ Σαλάλα - Αλ Νασρ Σαλάλα | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Λιλ - Ρεμς | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπεσίκτας - Γαλατασαράι | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Λιβύη - Νίγηρας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Βολφσμπέργκερ - Στουρμ Γκρατς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:15 |
-
|
Βιντάντ Φες - Σταντ Μαροκέν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Γιούβε Στάμπια - Τερνάνα | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Παγκανέζε - Κασερτάνα 1908 | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Μόντενα - Βίρτους Βερόνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Κάρπι - Ραβέννα | | | | 0 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Βιτερμπέσε - Τεράμο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Λίβερπουλ - Μάντσεστερ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Μπισκέγλιε - Μπάρι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Απόλλων Λεμεσού - Ολυμπιακός Λευκωσίας | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Αλκορκόν - Βαλένθια | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Τενερίφη - Βιγιαρεάλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Λ' Οσπιταλέτ - Μπανταλόνα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ακαντέμικα Κλιντσένι - Χέρμανσταντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Νάξαρ Λάιονς - Κόρμι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Βαρζίμ - Κάζα Πία | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Αταλάντα - Τζένοα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης - Σάλκε | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Καρταχίνες - Γουαδαλούπε | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μάραθον - Ντεπορτίβο Ολίμπια | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:15 |
-
|
Μπίρσχοτ - Κλαμπ Μπριζ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Αλ Ταλάμπα - Αλ Σόρτα Βαγδάτης | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Μπέτις Β - Ελ Εχίντο 2012 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Άρης - Παναθηναϊκός | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Μπάνικ Οστράβα - Σπάρτα Πράγας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Σάντα Κλάρα - Φαμαλικάο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Άκρα Χαρτς Οφ Όουκ - Ιλέβεν Γουόντερς | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Βιτοριόσα Σταρς - Μάρσα ΦΚ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Πουέμπλα (Γ) - Πούμας (Γ) | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Πούμας - Μασατλάν | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
AD Σάντα Ρόσα - Μουνισιπάλ Λιμπέρια | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Πόντε Πρέτα - Ναούτικο | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Βιτόρια Μπαΐα - Σαπεκοένσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Παραναένσε - Σάο Πάουλο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σάντος - Μποταφόγκο | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Λ.Δ. Κονγκό - Κονγκό | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Πάστο - Λα Εκιδάδ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μιρασόλ - Άλτος | | | | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:15 |
-
|
Μάντσεστερ Σίτι - Κρίσταλ Πάλας | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
ΑΕΚ - Ατρόμητος | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Πουέρτο Γκολφίτο - Ασέρι | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
-
|
Ίντερ - Γιουβέντους | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
-
|
Σιντ Τρούιντεν - Λέουβεν | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Έμπολι - Σαλερνιτάνα | | | | 4 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Λυών - Μετς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ζιλ Βιθέντε - Μαρίτιμο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Σέντρο Ατλέτικο Φένιξ - Ατλέτικο Ρίβερ Πλέιτ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Μπόκα Τζούνιορς Κάλι - Ατλέτικο Κάλι | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Μπαρτσελόνα - Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3* | | X |
|
|
22:10 |
-
|
Μίντλαντ - Εξουρσιονίστας | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
22:10 |
-
|
Λεάνδρο Νισεφόρο Άλεμ - Ντεπορτίβο Εσπανιόλ | | | | 1 - 3 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
22:10 |
-
|
Βικτοριάνο Αρένας - Σπορτίβο Ιταλιάνο | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:10 |
-
|
Λουχάν - Ελ Πορβενίρ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:10 |
-
|
Σεντράλ Κόρδοβα Ροζάριο - Ιτουζάινγκο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:10 |
-
|
Σαν Μάρτιν Ντε Μπουρζάκο - Μπεραζατέγκι | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:10 |
-
|
Ντεφενσ. Ντε Μπελγκράνο - Ινστιτούτο Κόρδοβα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:10 |
-
|
Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Ατλάντα - Σαν Μάρτιν Τουκουμάν | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2* | | X |
|
|
22:10 |
-
|
Χιμνάσια Μεντόζα - Φέρο Καρίλ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
22:10 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Μορόν - Βίγια Νταλμίν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:15 |
-
|
Ντάγκλας Χέιγκ - Ντιφενσόρες Προνουντιαμέντο | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Μουνισιπάλ Λιμένο - Γιόκορο | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Μαϊπού - Ατλέτικο Καμιονέρος | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Σάντος Ντε Γκουαπίλες - Περέζ Ζέλεντον | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Γκρέσια - Σπόρτινγκ Σαν Χοσέ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Σάντα Κρουζ Ρεσίφε - Μπρούσκε | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ιτουάνο - Βίλα Νόβα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Κόλο Κόλο - Ουνιβερσιδάδ Ντε Τσίλε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Γκαβιλάνες Ματαμόρος - Κολίμα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Φας - Σονσονέιτ | | | | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Αλιάνσα Σαν Σαλβαδόρ - Όντσε Ντεπορτίβο | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Σέντραλ Νόρτε - Σπορτίβο Μπελγκράνο | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 3* | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ντεπόρτες Κουίντιο - Βαγιεντουπάρ | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Κονσάλταντς Ντεσαμπράντος - Τουριάλμπα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:15 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Μινέιρο - Ατλέτικο Γκοϊανιένσε | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Γιουβεντούδ Ούνιδα Ουνιβ. - Ντεπορτίβο Μαντρίν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1* | | X |
|
|
00:10 |
-
|
Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Εστουντιάντες - Μπαράκας Σεντράλ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2* | | X |
|
|
00:15 |
-
|
Τίγκρε - Σαν Μάρτιν ΣΧ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1* | | X |
|
|
00:30 |
-
|
Νασιονάλ Μοντεβιδέο - Ατλέτικο Ρεντίστας | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Λεόνες Νέγκρος - Τλαξκάλα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Ριέστρα - Ατλέτικο Τεμπερλέι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Τσάκο Φορ Έβερ - Σανσινένα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Σαρμιέντο Ρεζιστένσια - Ουρακάν Λας Έρας | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Ολίμπο - Σπορτίβο Λας Παρέχας | | | | 1 - 2 | 3 - 3* | | X |
|
|
01:05 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Νασιονάλ - Ιντεπεντιέντε Σάντα Φε | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:30 |
-
|
Σεάρα - Ρεντ Μπουλ Μπραγκαντίνο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
01:30 |
-
|
Ιντερνασιονάλ - Φορταλέζα | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτ. Σαν Κάρλος - Ερεντιάνο | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
ΚΣΝ Κομουνικασιόνες - Αντίγκουα ΓΦΚ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
02:45 |
-
|
Ντιφενσόρ Σπόρτινγκ - Μοντεβιδέο Γουόντερερς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
03:06 |
-
|
Σάντος Λαγκούνα - Τίγκρες | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:10 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Κάλι - Τζαγκουάρες Ντε Κόρντομπα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:10 |
-
|
Μπάνφιλντ - Μπόκα Τζούνιορς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1* | | X |
|
|
05:06 |
-
|
Κερέταρο - Άτλας | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |