|
|
06:00 |
1529
|
Σεντ Κέβινς Ολντ Μπόις - Μίτσελ Ρέιντζερς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
07:05 |
-
|
Σίδνεϊ (Γ) - Αντελαΐντ Γιουνάιτεντ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
07:05 |
444
|
Μέλμπουρν Βίκτορι - Νιουκάστλ Τζετς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
09:00 |
1535
|
Τζίμα Άμπα Τζιφάρ - Σιντάμα Μπούνα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
09:05 |
-
|
Μπρίσμπεϊν Ρόαρ (Γ) - Περθ Γκλόρι (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
09:10 |
447
|
Ουέλινγκτον Φοίνιξ - Γουέστερν Σίδνεϊ Γουόντερερς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Μπάτε Μπορίσοφ - Τεκστιλστίκ Ιβανόβο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Βαλμιέρα - Μικολάιβ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Σιρτ Ιλ Οζέλ Ινταρεσισπόρ - Ντούζσεσπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Λετζιόν Μαχάτσκαλα - Ντιναμό Μπρζανσκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
11:00 |
1424
|
Ραπίντ Βουκουρεστίου - Ριπένσια Τιμισοάρα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
11:30 |
-
|
Ναζιλιμπιλντσπόρ - Ισκεντεράν | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
11:30 |
-
|
Σαμπντόρια U19 - Μίλαν U19 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:30 |
461
|
Αούστρια Κλάγκενφουρτ - Ραπίντ Βιέννης ΙΙ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Μάρσα ΦΚ - Σβιέκι Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Καρακόπρου Μπελεντίγιεσπορ - Μπούρσα Γιλντιριμσπόρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Χατσετέπε 1945 - Ισπάρτα 32 Σπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Κιρίκαλε Μπουγιούκ Αναντολού - Μπεργκαμά | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Καρσίγιακα - Γιαλοβασπόρ | | | | 2 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Σιλέ Γιλντισπόρ - Έσενλερ Εροκσπόρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Σόμασπορ - Σίζεσπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Μπάτμαν Πέτρολσπορ - 23 Ελαζίγκ | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Οσμανίγιεσπορ - Έρμπασπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Καρσαμπασπόρ - Τσατάλτζασπόρ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Αντιγιαμανσπόρ - Σουλτανμπέιλι | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Κόζανσπορ - Κελκίτ Μπελεντίγιεσπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Σιλίβρισπορ - Όρντουσπορ 52 | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Μπαϊράμπασα - Κέστελσπορ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Μούγκλασπορ - Ακσαράι Μπελεντιγιεσπόρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Γιένι Μερσίν Ιντμανιουρντού - Γκόλσισπορ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Τσενγκέλκεϊ - Κουταχιασπόρ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Τεπετσίκσπορ - Γιόμρασπορ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Αγκρι 1970 Σπορ - Χαλίντ Εντίπ Αντίβασπορ | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Καραμάν Μπελεντίγιεσπορ - Φετίγεσπορ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Γιοζγκατσπορ - Καχτά 02 Σπορ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Ντάριτσα Γκεντσλερμπιρλιγκί - Μαρντίν 1969 Σπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Τεκιρντάγκσπορ - Σέιχανσπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Τσιανγκράι Γιουν. - Ραγιόνγκ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Ουντόν Θανί - Τσάινατ Χόρνμπιλ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
1175
|
Αραράτ Γιερεβάν - Ουράρτου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
1246
|
Γιάντρα 2019 Γκάμπροβο - Πιρίν Μπλαγκόεβγκραντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Εσπορτίβο Σάντα Κολόμα - Ίντερ Κλαμπ Ντ' Εσκάλντες | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Καρόι - Ατλέτικ Κλαμπ Ντ' Εσκάλντες | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
462
|
Ερζουρουμσπόρ - Χαταϊσπόρ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
1056
|
Χετάφε Β' - Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης Β' |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
1157
|
Μουλένο - Μαζαρόν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
1439
|
Τουζλασπόρτ - Μπολουσπόρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
1494
|
Ελ Αλαμό - Πάρλα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
12:30 |
1495
|
Καραμπαντσέλ - Μοστόλες |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
1496
|
Σαν Φερνάντο ντε Χενάρες - Παρακουέλος Ανταμίρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:45 |
1057
|
Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης Καστίγια - Πομπλένσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
12:45 |
1177
|
Αραράτ Αρμενία - Πιούνικ Γερεβάν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:45 |
1497
|
Βιγιατζογιόσα - Ολιμπίκ Ντε Ξατίβα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σαμούτ Πράκαν Σίτι - Πράτσουαπ | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Μπιασάρα Γιουνάιτεντ - Ρούβου Σούτινγκ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Κάσετσαρτ - Κάστομς Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Τσιάνγκ Μάι - Ράνονγκ Γιουν. | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
514
|
Κάλμαρ - Ουμέα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
1058
|
Αλγκεσίρας - Σαν Φερνάντο |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
1073
|
Ατλέτικο Σανλουκένο - Μαρίνο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1074
|
Κάντιθ Β' - Ταμαρασέιτ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
1084
|
Έμπρο - Χάρο Ντεπορτίβο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
1086
|
Λας Ρόζας - Σαν Σεμπάστιαν Ρέγιες |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
1088
|
Θέλτα Βίγκο Β - Σαλαμάνκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
1089
|
Μπανταλόνα - Πρατ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
1091
|
Χέρκουλες - Ιμπίζα Ειβίσα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1092
|
Ράγιο Μαγιανταχόντα - Ιντερνασιονάλ Μαδρίτης |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
1094
|
Εσπανιόλ Β' - Μπανταλόνα Φουτούρ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
1096
|
Ρεάλ Βαγιαδολίδ Β - Νουμάνθια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
1098
|
Ρεκρεατίβο Ουέλβα - Μαρμπέγια |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
1099
|
Πένα Ντεπορτίβα - Οριχουέλα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
1102
|
Βαλένθια Β - Βιγιαρεάλ Β' |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
1103
|
Βιγιαρούμπια - Βιγιαρομπλέδο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
1158
|
Κάλντας - Σάνταρεμ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
1170
|
Λος Γκάρες - Μινέρβα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1172
|
Ρίο Άβε Β' - Τιρσένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
1216
|
Ντιναμό Ζάγκρεμπ ΙΙ - Χάιντουκ Σπλιτ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
1310
|
Γιάνγκ Γκριν Ίγκλς - Πάουερ Ντιναμός |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
1413
|
Τροφένσε - Μαρίτιμο Β' |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1421
|
CSM Σλατίνα - Μιοβένι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
1427
|
Σοκουελάμος - Μελίγια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
1498
|
Μπελχίτ 97 - Ταμάριτε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1500
|
Σαλαμάνκα Β' - Μπεκερίλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
1501
|
Τεράσα - Σαντφελιουένκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1502
|
Χόρτα - Γκρανόγερς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
1503
|
Καστελντέφελς - Σαν Κριστομπάλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
1504
|
Βιλάσαρ Ντε Μαρ - Φιγκέρες |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1505
|
Βιγιαρεάλ Γ' - Αλθίρα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:15 |
463
|
Τβέντε - Φέγενορντ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
13:15 |
464
|
Ναϊμέγκεν - Ντε Γκράαφτσαπ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:15 |
465
|
Λεϊσόες - Εστορίλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Τσονμπούρι - Πόλις Τέρο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Αταλάντα U19 - Λάτσιο U19 | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
466
|
Πάρμα - Ουντινέζε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
467
|
ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας - ΣΚΑ Χαμπάροφσκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
1335
|
Μπενγκαλούρου - Γκόα |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
1361
|
Καραρέζε - Νοβάρα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
1362
|
Προ Πατρία - Περγκολετέζε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
1363
|
Παλέρμο - Κατανζάρο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
1364
|
Βις Πέζαρο - Περούτζια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σκεντερμπέου - Βιλάζνια | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Λάπι - Τζιλάνι | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ντινάμο Βράνιε - Γκραφικάρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ραντνίσκι Σρέμσκα Μιτρόβιτσα - Ιμτ Βελιγραδίου | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ρούμπιν Καζάν - Καϊράτ Αλμάτι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Παβλικένι - Λοκομοτίβ Μέζντρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Παρτιζάν Τσέρβεν Μπριάγκ - Πεσχτέρα Γκαλάτα | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπότεβ Βράτσα ΙΙ - Ντρένοβετς | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπντιν Βίντιν - Σπάρτακ Πλέβεν | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τριάβνα - Σεβλιέβο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Πάρβα Ατόμνα - Λοκομοτίβ 1927 Ντριάνοβο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ακαντέμικ Σβίστοβ - Βίχαρ Σλαβγιανόβο | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Λέφσκι 2020 Λομ - Γιάντρα Πόλσκι Τράμπες | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Λέφσκι Κάρλοβο - Κάρνομπατ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Παρτιζάν - Ράντνικ Σουρντούλιτσα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μλάντοστ Λουτσάνι - Βοϊβοντίνα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Προλετέρ Νόβι Σαντ - Μέταλακ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ναπρέντακ - Ίντιζα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σουκοτάι - Νάκον Ρατσασίμα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Νάκον Πάτομ Γιουν. - Κονκαέν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Λάμπανγκ - Αγιουτάγια Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Απόλλων Λάρισας - Χανιά | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
4 Ντε Ζούλιο - Φλουμινένσε Πι | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ομπάνι - Λέγκε Καπ Φερέτ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2* | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μαυροβούνιο (Γ) - Βόρεια Μακεδονία (Γ) | | | | 4 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
468
|
Γουέστ Χαμ - Τότεναμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
469
|
Μονπελιέ - Ρεν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
470
|
Μπάγερν Μονάχου Β’ - Βικτόρια Κολωνίας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
471
|
Ινγκουλέτς Πέτροβε - Βόρσκλα Πολτάβα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
472
|
Μάλμε - Βαστέρας ΦΚ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
473
|
Μιάλμπι - Ακρόπολις |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
474
|
Χάλμσταντ - Γκάις |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
1104
|
Λας Πάλμας Β - Ρεάλ Λινένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
1188
|
Πραϊένσε - Ιντεάλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
1247
|
Λουντογκόρετς Β - Ντόμπρουτζα Ντόμπριτς | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
1536
|
Αβάσσα - Φασίλ Κετέμα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Μπαλκάνι - Φερονικέλι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ομ Ερ Σερ Λα Λις - Μπόβε | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ρουμιγί - Πρι Λε Μεζιέρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0* | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Γκισάν - Ολιμπίκ Σαουμούρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
475
|
Άντερλεχτ - Κόρτραϊκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
476
|
Άουγκσμπουργκ - Μπάγερ Λεβερκούζεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
477
|
Βιρτσμπούργκερ Κίκερς - Αμβούργο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
478
|
Καρλσρούη - Νυρεμβέργη |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
479
|
Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ - Αννόβερο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
1201
|
Μπερόε Στάρα Ζαγορά - Σλάβια Σόφιας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
1227
|
Ελ Γκούνα - Αλ Μοκαβλούν Αλ Αράμπ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:40 |
1428
|
Αλ Αντάλαχ - Αλ Νόζουμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:40 |
1554
|
Χαϊέρ - Αλ Ταέ Χαίλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:45 |
-
|
Ιωνικός - Λεβαδειακός | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:45 |
-
|
ΑΟ Τρίκαλα - Διαγόρας Ρόδου | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:45 |
-
|
Ξάνθη - ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:45 |
1414
|
Πινχαλνοβένσε - Σετούμπαλ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
14:50 |
-
|
Αλ Ντράιχ - Αλ Μπουκαϊριγιά | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:50 |
1429
|
Αλ Καουκάμπ - Νατζράν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βόλος ΝΠΣ - Απόλλων Σμύρνης | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πιέτα Χότσπερς - Σεντ Άντρεους | | | | 1 - 3 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βαλέτα - Σάντα Λουτσία | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νιρεγκχάζα Σπάρτακους - Γκιόρι Έτο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
JKT Τανζανία - Κοαστάλ Γιούνιον | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κανέ Ρουσιγιόν - Ποίτεβιν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1* | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ολιμπίκ Άλες - Φαμπρέγκε | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Λες Ερμπιέ - Βολτίγκ ντε Σατομπριάντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γκαμπές - Σφαξ Ρέιλγουεϊς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τζέρμπα Μιντούν - Μενζέλ Μπουζέλφα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σίντι Μπούζιντ - Εσπεράνς Σπ. Ζαρζίς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ράντες - Μεχαμέντια | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κασσερίν - Χαμάμ Σουσέ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ρένοβα - Μπελασίτσα | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βαρντάρ - Πέλιστερ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Στρούγκα Τριμ - Γκιόρτσε Πετρόφ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σίλεκς Κράτοβο - Σκεντίγια | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπόρετς Βέλες - Σκούπι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
237
|
Νιούπορτ Κάουντι - Φόρεστ Γκριν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
480
|
Μαγδεμβούργο - Βερλ |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
481
|
Ράντερς - Νόρτζελαντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
482
|
Χόρσενς - Οντένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
483
|
Φρεντερίτσια - Έσμπιεργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
484
|
ΠΑΟΚ - Λαμία |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
485
|
Μπαρτσελόνα - Κάντιθ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
486
|
Λεγκανές - Τενερίφη |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
487
|
Γκαζιαντέπ - Αντάλιασπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
488
|
Σίβασπορ - Καϊσερισπόρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
489
|
Βικτόρια Πλζεν - Μποέμιανς 1905 |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
490
|
Κάρβινα - Σλόβαν Λίμπερετς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
491
|
Μπουντεγιόβιτσε - Οπάβα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1079
|
Χέσεν Κασέλ - Αϊντρ. Σταντάλεντορφ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1178
|
Νάπσα Σταρς - Γκορ Μαχία |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
1179
|
Μοναστίρ - Ράζα Καζαμπλάνκα Αθλ. |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1189
|
Λε Πουί - Σαμαλιέρε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0* | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
1311
|
Λουσάκα Ντιναμός - Μπίλντκον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1467
|
Άικα - Χαλάντας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1468
|
Ντεμπρετσένι ΕΑΚ - Ζολνόκι Μαβ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1469
|
Ντόρογκι - Καζινσμπαρισίκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
1470
|
Γκίρμοτ - Σιόφοκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1471
|
Πέκσι Μέτσεκ - Τσακβάρι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1472
|
Σοροκσάρ - Μπεκεσάμπα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1519
|
Σπόρτινγκ Μπεν Άρου - Καλάα Σπορτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1542
|
Σεντ Μπρις - Γκαζελέκ Αζαξιό |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1543
|
Σλιτινχέιμ - Σεντάν |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:15 |
1555
|
Οχούντ Μεντίνα - Αλ Τούκμπαχ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:25 |
-
|
Νίζγουα - Σοχάρ | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:25 |
-
|
Σαχάμ - Αλ Ιτιχάντ Σαλάλα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Φρι Στέιτ Σταρς - Μπιζάνα Πόντος Τσιφς | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Πολοκουάνε Σίτι - Γιόμο Κόσμος | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ρίτσαρντς Μπέι - Ουθονγκάθι | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Κιαρλίνς Μουζάνε - Ουνιόν Φέλτρε | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Τσίονς 1972 - Κλοντιένσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Βίρτους Μπολζάνο - Μοντεμπελούνα | | | | 1 - 2 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Αντριέσε - Λουπαρένσε | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Αμπροσιάνα - Μπελούνο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Καμπονταρσέγκο - Ουνιόν Σαν Τζιόρτζιο-Σέντικο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ντέλτα Πόρτο Τόλε - Τρέντο | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Πόντε Σαν Πιέτρο - Καραβάτζιο | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Βίρτους Μπέργκαμο - Βίλα Ντ' Άλμε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Κορεγκέσε - Σάσο Μαρκόνι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Κορτιτσέλα - Μπαγκνολέσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Σαμαουρέσε - Προ Λιβόρνο Σοργκέντι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Σεραβέζα Πότζι - Φορλί | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Σκαντίτσι - Γκαβοράνο | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Τιφέρνο Λέρκι - Πιανέσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Σαντζιοβανέζε - Φολίνιο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Όστια Μάρε - Ρομπούρ Σιένα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Φλαμίνια - Σιναλουνγκέσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Κανάρα - Ακουίλα Μοντεβάρτσι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Γκρασίνα - Τραστεβέρε | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μοντεσπακάτο - Σπόρτινγκ Τρεστίνα | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Καστελφιντάρντο - Μοντετζόρτζιο | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Καστελνουόβο Βομάνο - Ρόμα Σίτι | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Καμπομπάσο - Απρίλια | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Σίνθιαλμπαλόνγκα - Ρεκανατέζε | | | | 3 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ματέσε - Ολίμπια Αγκνονέσε | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Τολεντίνο - Πόρτο Σαντ Ελπίντιο | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Βαστογιράρντι - Ρεάλ Τζουλιανόβα | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
ASD Γκλαντιέιτορ - Λατίνα | | | | 0 - 4 | 0 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Λανουσέι - Μουραβέρα | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
ACD Νάρντο - Σορέντο Κάλσιο | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Πόρτιτσι 1906 - Φρανκαβίλα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Αβέρσα Νορμάνα - Κασαράνο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ταράντο - Πικέρνο | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Τσιτά ντι Σαντ Αγκάτα - Μπιανκαβίλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ντατίλο Νουάρ - Καστροβιγιάρι | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Λικάτα - Μαρίνα Ντι Ραγκούσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
ACR Μεσίνα - Σιτανόβεσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Πατέρνο - Ροκέλα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Λάτε Ντόλτσε - Αρζακένα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Τόρες - Καρμπόνια | | | | 4 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Σαβόια - Μοντερόσι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Νόλα - Βις Αρτένα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Κασίνο - Ινσιέμε Φόρμια | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Σίτα Ντι Φασάνο - Πουτεολάνα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Φιντελίς Άντρια - Μπιτόντο | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Λεγκνάνο - Κιέρι | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Σανρεμέσε - Αρκονατέζε | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Σάντα Μαρία Τσιλέντο - Γκέλμπισον | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ρέντε - Ατσιρεάλε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Σαν Λούκα - Μεσίνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Τρόινα - Ροτόντα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Καρονέσε - AC Μπρα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Κασάλε - Λαβανιέζε | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Φοσάνο - Καστελανζέσε | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
492
|
Αντμίρα Βάκερ - Λασκ Λίντσερ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
493
|
Στουρμ Γκρατς - Βολφσμπέργκερ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
494
|
Βάαλβαϊκ - Χέρακλες |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
495
|
Χέρενφεν - Χρόνινγκεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
496
|
Μπουνταφόκι - Πούσκας Ακαντέμια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
1484
|
Κέιπ Τάουν Σίτι - Μορόκα Σουάλοους |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
1485
|
Μαρούμο Γκάλαντς - Στέλενμπος |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αλταμούρα - Οντάτσε Τσερινιόλα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ποντ Ντονάζ Χόνε Αρνάντ - Σίτα Ντι Βαρέζε | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Φολγκόρε Καρατέσε - Σαλούζο | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σταντ Μαροκέν - Κασμ Μαρακές | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ιτιχάντ Κεμισέτ - Ράσινγκ Καζαμπλάνκα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σάμπαμπ Ριάντι Σαλμί - Τουάργκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λίχα Αθλέτικ - Χιμπέρνιανς | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ρεκρεατίβο Ντα Κάαλα - Ντεσπορτίβο Ουίλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σάντα Ρίτα - Όνζε Μπράβος | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σαουθάμπτον U23 - Ντέρμπι U23 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
UF Μακόν - Σεντ Λούις Νέουβεγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0* | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπάτε Μπορίσοφ - Λιεπάγια | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βαλμιέρα - Κιζιλζάρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αστάνα - Ρούκχ Μπρεστ | | | | 4 - 1 | 6 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πριμέιρο Ντε Αγκόστο - Ναμούνγκο | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
498
|
Λανς - Ντιζόν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
499
|
Νιμ - Μπορντό |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
500
|
Νις - Μετς |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
501
|
Στρασβούργο - Ανζέ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
502
|
Βεντσάισελ - Βίμποργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
503
|
Μίλαν - Ίντερ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
504
|
Ρέτζιο Καλάμπρια - Πορντενόνε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
505
|
Οσίγιεκ - Ριέκα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
506
|
Εθνικός Άχνας - ΑΕ Λεμεσού |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
507
|
Ζαγκλέμπιε Λούμπιν - Ράκοβ Τσεστόχοβα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
508
|
Πεναφιέλ - Πόρτο Β |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
509
|
Κρασνοντάρ - Σότσι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
510
|
Λοκομοτίβ Μόσχας - Ταμπόφ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
511
|
Ντουνάισκα Στρέντα - Ζίλινα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
512
|
Ντομζάλε - Ταμπόρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
513
|
Γκοτιόντ - Χέλσινγκμποργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
515
|
Χάκεν - Ντάλκουρντ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1190
|
Ντιναμό Τιφλίδας - Γκάγκρα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1323
|
Μάριεχαμν - Χόνκα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1336
|
Κεράλα Μπλαστέρς - Τσεναγίν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1365
|
Κατάνια - Μπάρι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1366
|
Φότζια - Τερνάνα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1367
|
Γιουβέντους U23 - Λουκέζε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1368
|
Λεγκνάνο Σάλους - Γκούμπιο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1369
|
Μόντενα - Σαμπενεντετέσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1370
|
Παγκανέζε - Τούρις |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1371
|
Πιατσέντζα - Λέκο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1372
|
Προ Σέστο - Πιστοϊέζε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1373
|
Προ Βερτσέλι - Όλμπια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1376
|
Μονόπολι - Κάβεσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1377
|
Αλμπινολέφε - Γκροσέτο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1378
|
Αρέτσο - Ανκόνα Ματέλιτσα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1379
|
Ποντεντέρα - Αλεσάντρια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1380
|
Βιτερμπέσε - Βιμπονέσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1381
|
Βίρτους Βερόνα - Τριεστίνα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1385
|
Ποτέντζα - Βίρτους Φρανκάβιλα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1400
|
Μπερκάνε - Σαμπάμπ Μοχαμέντια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:05 |
497
|
Άστον Βίλα - Λέστερ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
JS Μπαζάνο - Σίμπα Κολγουέζι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Μοτέμα Πέμπε - Αλ Αχλί Βεγγάζη | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
516
|
Χέρτα Βερολίνου - Λειψία |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κούκεσι - Παρτιζάνι Τιράνων | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Άκρα Χαρτς Οφ Όουκ - Εμπούσουα Νταρφς | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ιλέβεν Γουόντερς - Άκρα Γκρέιτ Ολίμπικς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Καρέλα - Λίμπερτι Προφέσιοναλς | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπέτσεμ Γιουνάιτεντ - Λιγκον Σίτις | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ελμίνα Σαρκς - Μεντεάμα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπερεκούμ Τσέλσι - Ντριμς ΦΚ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πέδρας Σαλγκάντας - Βιανένσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Εσπίνχο - Βίλα Κορτέζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κοϊμπρόες - Παρέντες | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μορτάγκουα - Μπενφίκα Καστέλο Μπράνκο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Οριεντάλ Λισαβόνας - Ρεάλ Σπορτ Κλούμπε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Άμπια Γουόριορς - Ουάρι Γουλβς | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λόμπι Στάρς - Κανό Πίλαρς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ιφεάνι Ούμπαχ - Κατσίνα Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τζιγκάβα Σταρς - Νασαράουα Γιουν. | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΜΦΜ ΦΚ - Ανταμάβα Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σανσάιν Σταρς - Χάρτλαντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ενούγκου Ρέϊντζερς - Κβάρα Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γουίλιετ SC - Σαγκράντα Εσπεράνσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βίλα Ρεάλ - Πεντράς Ρούμπρας | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κότον Σπορτ Ντε Γκαρουά - Σονιντέπ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ορλάντο Πάιρετς - Τζουανένγκ Γκάλαξι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ρίβερς Γιουνάιτεντ - Ενγίμπα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
520
|
Ζούλτε Βάρεγκεμ - Σταντάρ Λιέγης |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
537
|
Άαρχους - Σοντερίσκε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
539
|
Γιούνγκ Μπόις - Σερβέτ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
541
|
Ζυρίχη - Σιόν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
542
|
Λουγκάνο - Λουκέρνη |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
543
|
Μαγιόρκα - Αλμερία |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
544
|
Σαχτάρ Ντόνετσκ - Ρουκχ Λβιβ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
545
|
Πάσος Φερέιρα - Βιτόρια Γκιμαράες |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
546
|
Ρίο Άβε - Φαμαλικάο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
547
|
Ακαντέμικο Βίσεου - Αρούκα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
553
|
Ρέιντζερς - Νταντί Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1142
|
Ντεινζ - Κλαμπ Μπριζ U23 |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1191
|
Κάστρο Νταϊρέ - Μπέιρα Μαρ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1192
|
Ανάντια - Κανέλας 2010 |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1193
|
Μπελενένσες Σαντ Β' - Ραμπό Ντε Πέιξε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1194
|
Πέρο Πινέιρο - 1 Ντε Ντεζέμπρο |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1195
|
Εσπεράνσα Ντε Λάγκος - Μονκαραπατσένσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1202
|
Έταρ Βέλικο Ταρνόβο - Λέφσκι Σόφιας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1228
|
Ισμαΐλι - Ένπι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1281
|
Ολιβέιρα Οσπιτάλ - Καραπινεϊρένσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1282
|
Πρόγκρες Νιεντερκόρν - Χόστερτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1283
|
Φοντίνιας - Σπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας Β΄ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1284
|
Καμπίλιε - Στάντε Μαλιέν Ντε Μπαμάκο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1285
|
Λουσιτάνο Εβόρα - Αλχουστρελένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1286
|
Μερελινένσε - Αγκούια Βιμιόσο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1287
|
Ολανένσε - Γιουβεντούντε Εβόρα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1288
|
Ρίβερς Γιουνάιτεντ - Ενγίμπα | | | | | | | |
|
|
17:00 |
1289
|
Χαμ Μπενφίκα - Ντίφερντανζ 03 | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1290
|
Σαλγκέιρος - Αμαράντε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1291
|
Σάο Ζοάο Βερ - Βαλαντάρες Γκαΐα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1292
|
Σπορτίβο Ντε Λούρες - Ουνιάο Αλμεϊρίμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1293
|
Βιντάγκο - Μπράγκα Β |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1294
|
Βιτόρια Σερνάσε - Αλκένς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1332
|
Φιολνίρ - Φίλκιρ |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1415
|
Μπέρκο - Φάφε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1416
|
Σερβέιρα - Βιλαβερντένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1417
|
Γκόντομαρ - Λέσα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1507
|
Ρόμπρες - Σαρινένα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1553
|
Αλβέρκα - Σιντρένσε |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1568
|
Βελέζ CF - Ουνιόν Εστεπόνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:10 |
1556
|
Αλ Νάχντα - Αλ Τζαμπαλάιν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:15 |
554
|
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - ΟΦΗ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:15 |
555
|
Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ - Αλαβές |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:15 |
1508
|
Λεγκανές Β - Τριβάλ Βαλδέρας Αλκ. |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Πένια Ανδόρα - Σάντα Κολόμα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Σαντ Τζούλια - Ενγκορντάνι | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
556
|
Τέπλιτσε - Σλάβια Πράγας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
1105
|
Ιθάρα - Οσασούνα Β' |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
1106
|
Ταραζόνα - Καλαχόρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
1107
|
Σπόρτινγκ Χιχόν Β' - Κοβαντόνγκα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
1113
|
Όλοτ - ΦΚ Ανδόρα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
1116
|
Γιουνιονίστας - Θαμόρα ΚΦ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
1117
|
Λάνγκρεο - Μαρίνο Ντε Λουάνκο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
1295
|
Μπουλένσε - Ατλέτικο Πουλπιλένο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
1430
|
Αλκογιάνο - Λα Νούνθια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
1509
|
Ατλέτικο Αστόργκα - Τζούπιτερ Λεονές |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
1510
|
Βαλς - Ευρόπα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
1511
|
Ούτεμπο - Μπαρμπάστρο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:35 |
-
|
Αλ Σίμπ - Αλ Νασρ Σαλάλα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:35 |
-
|
Αλ Ρουστάκ - Αλ Μουσανάχ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:45 |
557
|
Αϊντχόφεν - Φίτεσε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:45 |
558
|
Αλουμίνι Κιντριτσέβο - Ολίμπια Λιουμπλιάνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:45 |
1118
|
Μπάνταχοθ - Ταλαβέρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπάνια Λούκα - Κρούπα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Γιάρααφ - Πλάτινουμ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
559
|
Σάλτσμπουργκ - Ραπίντ Βιέννης |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
560
|
Λοριάν - Λιλ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
561
|
Πακς - Κισβάρντα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
562
|
Γκαζ Μέταν Μέντιας - Κλουζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
563
|
Λαντσκρόνα - Έστερσουντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
564
|
Τζουργκάρντεν - Μπράγκε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
565
|
Φενερμπαχτσέ - Γκεζτεπέ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1119
|
Ελ Εχίντο 2012 - Σεβίγια Ατλέτικο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1120
|
Γκουιθέλο - Κορούξο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1121
|
Εξτρεμαδούρα - Βιγιανοβένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1122
|
Ποντεβέδρα - Κομποστέλα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1123
|
Σανταντέρ - Λαρέντο |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1124
|
Ρεάλ Μούρθια - Γιεκλάνο Ντεπορτίβο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1125
|
SD Λογρονιές - Εχέα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1279
|
Πίραμιντς - Ρέισινγκ Ντ' Αμπιντζάν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1296
|
Αραντίνα - Χιμνάστικα Σεγκοβιάνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1297
|
Κάποσβαρ - Σζεντλορίντσι |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1440
|
Μπαλικεσιρσπόρ - Μπούρσασπορ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1473
|
Ζέγκεντ - Ντεμπρετσένι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1512
|
Κρεβιγέντε Ντεπορτίβο - Έλτσε Ιλισιτάνο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1513
|
Σαντς - Θερδανιόλα ντελ Βαγές |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1516
|
Σίλβα - Αγκρουπασιόν Εστουντιαντίλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:05 |
-
|
Σπαρτάκ Σουμπότιτσα - Ερυθρός Αστέρας | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:15 |
1401
|
Ραπίντε Ουέμ Ζεμ - Ντίφα Χασάνι |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
566
|
Άρσεναλ - Μάντσεστερ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
567
|
Απόλλων Λεμεσού - Ένωσις Ν. Παραλιμνίου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
568
|
Λεχ Πόζναν - Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
569
|
Ροστόφ - Αχμάτ Γκρόζνι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
1382
|
Λιβόρνο - Ρενάτε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
1383
|
Σουντιρόλ - Πάντοβα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
1384
|
Φερμάνα - Ιμολέζε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
1386
|
Γιούβε Στάμπια - Τεράμο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:45 |
570
|
Χάιντουκ Σπλιτ - Ντιναμό Ζάγκρεμπ | | | | | | | |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ζέμπαγκ Ρέιντζερς - Νάξαρ Λάιονς | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μόστα - Σίρενς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Γερμανία (Γ) - Βέλγιο (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
571
|
Χόφενχαϊμ - Βέρντερ Βρέμης |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
572
|
Μπρόντμπι - Βέιλε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
573
|
Αταλάντα - Νάπολι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1126
|
Αρένας Κλαμπ - Μπαρακάλντο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1127
|
Κόρδοβα - Λινάρες |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1298
|
Κουμπάν Ιμπέριαλ - Μουνισιπάλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1299
|
Σετίφ - Ασάντε Κοτόκο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1514
|
Κλαμπ Ντεπ. Ρόντα - Βιλαμαρξάντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:15 |
574
|
Γκενκ - Μπίρσχοτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:15 |
575
|
Χιρόνα - Καστεγιόν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
576
|
Ολυμπιακός - Άρης |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
577
|
Ουέσκα - Γρανάδα |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
578
|
Ντέσνα Τσερνίγκοφ - Ντιναμό Κιέβου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
1128
|
Κορνεγιά - Γέιδα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
1229
|
Αλ Ιτιχάντ Αλεξάνδρεια - Ασουάν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
1355
|
Μπειτάρ Τελ Αβίβ Μπατ Γιαμ - Χαποέλ Ιρόνι Κιριάτ Σμόνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
1431
|
Μπαρτσελόνα Β - Λ' Οσπιταλέτ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
1515
|
Χέρκουλες Β' - Νοβέλντα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:35 |
1300
|
Χαποέλ Κφαρ Σχελέμ - Άγκουνταντ Σπορτ Ασντόντ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Χάμρουν Σπάρτανς - Μπαλζάν | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
579
|
Πούμας - Λεόν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
580
|
Μπράγκα - Τοντέλα |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1217
|
Ορένσε - Ιντεπεντιέντε Ντελ Βάγιε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1356
|
Χάποελ Άκο - Μπεϊτάρ Ιερουσαλήμ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Ζουβεντούδε MA - Ιάπε | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Ουνάι Εσπόρτε Κλούμπε - Μπόσκε Φορμόσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Σαμαμπάια - Σομπραντίνιο | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
581
|
Άστρα Γκιούργκιου - Ντιναμό Βουκουρεστίου |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
1402
|
Μας Μαχρίμπ - Χασάνια Αγκανίρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
1474
|
Βάσας - Μπουνταόρσι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:45 |
1301
|
Άλτος - Φλαμένγκο Πιαούι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:45 |
1357
|
Χάποελ Μπερ Σεβά - Μακάμπι Τελ Αβίβ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Άσα Αλ - Γιακιόμπα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μπαΐα Ντε Φέιρα - Τζακουιπένσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μπαΐα - Ζουαζεϊρένσε | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Φλουμινένσε Ντε Φέιρα - Ατλέτικο Αλαγκοίνχας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μπουρκίνα Φάσο U20 - Ναμίμπια U20 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Τυνησία U20 - Κεντροαφρικανική Δημοκρατία U20 | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μουνισιπάλ Σαν Ραμόν - Καρμελίτα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
582
|
Μάντσεστερ Γιουνάιτεντ - Νιούκαστλ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
583
|
Κορίνθιανς - Βάσκο Ντα Γκάμα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
584
|
Σπορτ Ρεσίφε - Ατλέτικο Μινέιρο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
585
|
Φλαμένγκο - Ιντερνασιονάλ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
586
|
Λα Εκιδάδ - Όνσε Κάλντας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
587
|
Άγιαξ - Σπάρτα Ρότερνταμ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1143
|
Λόμελ - Λιρς Κεμπενζονέν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1302
|
Τιχάντ Καζαμπλάνκα - Ενκάνα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
588
|
Λούγκο - Λογρονιές |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
589
|
Ρος Κάουντι - Σέλτικ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
1387
|
Μάντοβα - Φανό |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
1388
|
Κασερτάνα 1908 - Αβελίνο |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
1389
|
Κόμο - Τζιάνα Ερμίνιο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
1537
|
Ιραντούμπα - Σάο Ραϊμούντο Μπόα Βίστα |
|
|
| 2 - 3 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
590
|
Αντβέρπ - Σιντ Τρούιντεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:50 |
591
|
Μπενεβέντο - Ρόμα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
ΗΠΑ (Γ) - Βραζιλία (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Βεράγκουας - Ντεπ. Ουνιβερσιτάριο | | | | 1 - 3 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
592
|
Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν - Μονακό |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
593
|
Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο - Βιγιαρεάλ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
594
|
Μάλαγα - Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
595
|
Λέτσε - Κοζέντσα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
1445
|
Ατλέτικο Ρεντίστας - Μοντεβιδέο Σίτι Τορκέ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:10 |
597
|
Αρχεντίνος Τζούνιορς - Κλουμπ Ατλ. Πλατένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:10 |
598
|
Σαρμιέντο Χουνίν - Βελέζ Σάρσφιλντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:10 |
1181
|
Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Ατλάντα - Βίγια Σαν Κάρλος |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0* | | X |
|
|
22:15 |
599
|
Φαρένσε - Μπενφίκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Μότο Κλούμπ - Ιμπερατρίζ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
1218
|
Τέκνικο Ουνιβερσιτάριο - Ντελφίν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Όντσε Ντεπορτίβο - Φας | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Μαρινέρος Ντε Πουνταρένας - Γιάκο | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Αζόρες Ντε Ιντάλγκο - Ζιτακουάρο | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2* | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
596
|
Ντεπορτίβο Πάστο - Τζαγκουάρες Ντε Κόρντομπα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
1219
|
Καρταχίνες - Αλαχουελένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
1303
|
Ντεπορτίβο Γουαστατούα - Ντεπορτίβο Σαναράτε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
1304
|
Σάντα Λουσία Κοτζ. - Αντίγκουα ΓΦΚ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:15 |
775
|
Γκρέμιο - Ατλέτικο Παραναένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:15 |
776
|
Σάντος - Φλουμινένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:15 |
1251
|
Λουίς Έιντζελ Φίρπο - Αγκουίλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
1406
|
Σέρο Πορτένιο - Γουαϊρένα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
00:00 |
1271
|
Γουαδαλούπε - Γκρέσια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
00:20 |
777
|
Πατρονάτο - Ιντεπεντιέντε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Αργεντινή (Γ) - Καναδάς (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Αλιάνσα Παναμά - Σπόρτινγκ Σαν Μιγκελίτο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Κλούμπ Εσπ. Όλνοταγκένσε - Ντεσπορτίβο Αλιάνκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
01:00 |
778
|
Κερέταρο - Πουέμπλα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
1272
|
Έμελεκ - Ντεπορτίβο Κουένκα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
1273
|
Σάντα Τέκλα - Τσαλατενάνγκο |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
1520
|
Νασιονάλ Μοντεβιδέο - Σέντρο Ατλέτικο Φένιξ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
01:05 |
779
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε Σάντα Φε - Ιντεπεντιέντε Μεντεγίν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
01:30 |
780
|
Γκοϊάς - Ρεντ Μπουλ Μπραγκαντίνο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
01:45 |
1407
|
Νασιονάλ Ασουνσιόν - Λιμπερτάδ Ασουνσιόν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
02:00 |
1270
|
Ντεπορτίβο Σαπρίσα - Ερεντιάνο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
1305
|
ΚΣΝ Κομουνικασιόνες - Σελαχού |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
-
|
Εκουαδόρ (Γ) - Βολιβία | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
781
|
Νιούελς Ολντ Μπόις - Μπόκα Τζούνιορς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
03:00 |
782
|
Τίγκρες - Τιχουάνα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
03:10 |
783
|
Ατλέτικο Νασιονάλ - Αμέρικα Ντε Κάλι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |