|
|
06:15 |
-
|
Γουόντεν Γουέστον - Κούμα Τάιγκερς | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Μαρουγιάσου Οκαζάκι - Ιβάκι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Χόντα - Οσάκα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Σόνι Σεντάι - Χόντα Λοκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Καγκοσίμα - Φουτζιέντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
07:15 |
-
|
Ολίμπια Γουόριορς - Σάουθ Χόμπαρτ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
07:15 |
-
|
Ντέβονπορτ Σίτι Στράικερς - Κίνγκμπορο Λάϊονς | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
07:30 |
1021
|
Άνταμστάουν Ρόζεμπουντ - Μέιτλαντ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
07:35 |
126
|
Γουέστερν Γιουνάιτεντ - Σίδνεϊ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
07:45 |
-
|
Καπαλάμπα Μπουλντόγκς U23 - Γκολντ Κόουστ Γιουν. U23 | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Μόρελαντ Σίτι - Γουέριμπι Σίτι | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Μπελκόνεν - Γκουανγκάλιν Γιουν. | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Κανμπερα Ολύμπικ - Καμπέρα | | | | 2 - 4 | 2 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Πορτ Μέλμπουρν Σαρκς U21 - Γκριν Γκάλι U21 | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
127
|
Σεντάι - Φουκουόκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
128
|
Σιμίζου - Ναγκόγια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
129
|
Β-Βάρεν Ναγκασάκι - Σίμπα Ισιχάρα Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
08:00 |
130
|
Βεντφορέτ Κόφου - Μπάουμπλιτζ Ακίτα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
131
|
Ματσουμότο Γιαμάγκα - Ζβάιγκεν Καναζάβα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
08:00 |
132
|
Ρενόφα Γιαμαγκούτσι - Σαγκαμιχάρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
133
|
Τζούμπιλο Ιβάτα - Θέσπα Κουσάτσου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
1001
|
Άβοντεϊλ - Σάουθ Μέλμπουρν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
1002
|
Ίστερν Λάιονς - Ντάντενονγκ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
1028
|
Μοντμπούρι Τζετς - Στούρτ Λάιονς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
1033
|
Δε Λέικς - Μάουντ Γκράβατ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:15 |
-
|
Μάνινγκχαμ Γιουν. Μπλους - Μπρούνσβικ Σίτι | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
08:30 |
1016
|
Σάδερλαντ Σαρκς - Νόρθμπριτζ Μπουλς |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
09:00 |
-
|
Σάκαλιν Σάκαλινσκ - Καλούγκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
09:00 |
-
|
Σεονάν Σίτι - Πατζού Σίτιζεν | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
09:00 |
-
|
Γκίμπο Σίτιζεν - Τσεονγκτζού ΦΚ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
09:00 |
-
|
Μπουσάν Τρανσπόρτ - Πιεονγκταέκ Σίτιζεν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
09:00 |
-
|
Γκανγκνεούνγκ Σίτι - Γιανγκτζού Σίτιζεν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
09:00 |
134
|
Κασίμα Άντλερς - Γιοκοχάμα Μαρίνος |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 5 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
09:30 |
-
|
Μίντιλ Έισις - Ντάρβιν Ολίμπικ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
09:30 |
-
|
Ρίβερσαϊντ Ολίμπικ - Κλάρενς Ζίμπρας | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
09:30 |
-
|
Γκλένορσι Νάιτς - Λάνσεστον Σίτι | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Γκούλμπερν Βάλεϊ Σανς - Νόρθκοουτ Σιτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Ρίπλεϊ Βάλει - Νιουμάρκετ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Ίπσουιτς Σίτι - Λόγκαν Μετρό | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Ντάντενονγκ Θάντερ U21 - Αλτόνα Μάτζικ U21 | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Νταεγιόν Κοράιλ - Χουάσεονγκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Ίστερν Σπορτς Κλαμπ - Χονγκ Κονγκ Πέγκασους | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
135
|
Βίσελ Κόμπε - Σερέσο Όσακα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
10:00 |
136
|
Κασίβα Ρέισολ - ΦΚ Τόκιο |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
137
|
Όιτα Τρίνιτα - Σαγκάν Τοσού |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
10:00 |
138
|
Χιροσίμα - Τοκουσίμα Βόρτις |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
1022
|
Μπέιτζινγκ Σπορτ Γιουν. - Ναντσίνγκ Σίτι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
1023
|
Γουέστον Γουόρκερς - Λέικ Μακουάρι Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
1030
|
Σορέντο ΦΚ - Σάμροκ Ρόβερς Περθ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
1035
|
Γκιμτσεόν Σανγκμού - Νταετζεόν Χάνα Σίτιζεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
10:10 |
1024
|
Μπροντμεντόου Μάτζικ - Λάμπτον Τζάφας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
10:30 |
-
|
Μονάρο Πάνθερς - Τουγκερανόνγκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
10:30 |
139
|
Γκανγκβόν - Σουγόν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
10:30 |
1003
|
Χιούμ Σίτι - Χεϊντέλμπεργκ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:30 |
1009
|
Γκολντ Κόουστ Νάιτς - Ολίμπικ ΦΚ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Άνερλεϊ - Νιου Φαρμ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Νορθ Πάιν - Καρίνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Μπόνιριγκ Γουάιτ Ιγκλς - Σ.Κ. Μάρινερς Γιουθ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Σ. Γ. Κουίν. Θάντερ - Σάουθσάιντ Ίγκλς | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Μίτσελτον - Γουλβς ΦΚ | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Κομούνα Ρετσέα - Ουνιρέα 2004 Σλομπόζια | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
140
|
Γιοκοχάμα - Σόναν Μπελμάρε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
1034
|
Μπέισαιντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Ουέστερν Σπίριτ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:30 |
-
|
CSA Στεάουα Βουκουρεστίου - Μοσιστέα Ούμλου | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:30 |
-
|
Σάουθς Γιουνάιτεντ - Σάνσαϊν Κοστ | | | | 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Χιλς Γιουνάιτεντ - Σεντ Τζορτζ Σίτι | | | | 0 - 2 | 4 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Νόρθερν Τάιγκερς - Μάουντις Ουόντερερς | | | | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Μπλακτάουν Σπαρτανς - SD Ρέιντερς | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Σεντ Τζορτζ Σεντς - Χακόα Σιδνεϊ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
ΣΠΑΛ U19 - Μίλαν U19 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Σπίριτ - Ουέστερν Σίδνεϊ Γιουθ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Βαλένθια (Γ) - Μπέτις (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Σεβίλλη (Γ) - Μαδρίτη CFF (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
141
|
Ριούκιου - Τοτσίγκι |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
1004
|
Ντάνενονγκ Θάντερ - Αλτόνα Μάτζικ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
1096
|
Κιζιλζάρ - Κάσπι Ακτάου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:10 |
142
|
Νιουκάστλ Τζετς - Σέντραλ Κόουστ Μάρινερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
12:15 |
1010
|
Καπαλάμπα Μπουλντόγκς - Γκολντ Κόουστ Γιουν. |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Μπρισμπέιν Σίτι - Ροτσεντέιλ Ρόβερς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Γκολντ Κόουστ Νάιτς U23 - Ολίμπικ ΦΚ U23 | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Κίτσε - Λι Μαν Γουόριορς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
1011
|
Μάγκμπις Κρουσέιντερς - Λόγκαν Λάιτνινγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
1040
|
Αλμπιρέξ Νιιγκάτα (Σινγκ) - Γιανγκ Λάιονς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
1041
|
Ταμπίνς Ρόβερς - Μπαλεστιέρ Κάλσα |
|
|
| 4 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:45 |
-
|
Χιούμ Σίτι U21 - Χέιντελμπεργκ Γιουν. U21 | | | | | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Κοπεγχάγη U17 - Οντένσε U17 | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Μέρανι Τιφλίδας - Γκάγκρα | | | | 4 - 2 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Τσέλσι U18 - Φούλαμ U18 | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Τούσκερ - Κένυα Κομέρσιαλ Μπανκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης (Γ) - Μπιλμπάο (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
143
|
Κινγκντάο ΦΚ - Τσόνγκινγκ Λαϊαντζιάνγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
144
|
Ίντσεον Γιουν. - Γκουανγκτζού |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
145
|
Τσάβες - Λεϊσόες |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1044
|
Βάλτικα Καλίνινγκραντ - Κρίλια Σοβετόβ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
1045
|
Όρενμπουργκ - Ντιναμό Μπρζανσκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1046
|
ΣΚΑ Χαμπάροφσκ - Αλάνια Βλαντικαφκάς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
1047
|
Τορπέντο Μόσχας - Σινίκ Γιάροσλαβλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
1048
|
Γιενισέι Κρασνογιάρσκ - Ίρτις Ομσκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1055
|
Πάρνου Βάπρους - Λεβάντια Ταλίν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
1056
|
Τούλεβικ Βιλιάντι - Κουρεσάρε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
1060
|
Κάουνο Ζαλγκίρις - Τζιούγκας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1062
|
Σαν Σεμπάστιαν Ρέγιες - Αλγκεσίρας |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
1135
|
Ταλίνα Κάλεβ - Πάιντε Λιναμεσκόντ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Άσκολι U19 - Κάλιαρι U19 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Χόρσενς U19 - Ράντερς Φρέια U19 | | | | | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Σασσουόλο (Γ) - Μίλαν (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:40 |
146
|
Μιέντζ Λέγκνικα - Τίσχι 71 |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ίντερ U19 - Φιορεντίνα U19 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Κράσνι - Μέταλουργκ Λίπετσκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Κβαντ Ομπίνισκ - Ζνάμια Νόγκινσκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σοκόλ Σαράτοφ - Σάτουρν Ραμενσκόγιε | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπρόντμπι U19 - Βέιλε U19 | | | | 1 - 3 | 2 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μινίγια 2017 - Πανεβεζίς Β' | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπαμπρούνγκας - Ζαλγκίρις Βίλνιους Β' | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σχεβαρντένι 1906 - Γκαρεγί | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ζουγκντίντι - Μεράνι Μαρτβίλι | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Χαβερφόρντγουεστ Κάουντι - Σεφν Ντρούιντς | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ουράρτου - Αραράτ Αρμενία | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Πιούνικ Γερεβάν - Νόα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Κίτβε Γιουνάιτεντ - Κάμπβε Ουόριορς | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
147
|
Σίλκεμποργκ - Κέγκε |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
149
|
Ακρόπολις - Έργκριτε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
175
|
Πολιτέχνικα Ιάσι - Χέρμανσταντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
1049
|
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας 2 - Τσερτανόβο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1050
|
Βελές Μόσχας - Τεκστιλστίκ Ιβανόβο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1097
|
Ορνταμπάσι - Τόμπολ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
1186
|
Μπάρι Τάουν - Κέρναρφον Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1189
|
Κάρντιφ Μετροπόλιταν - Φλιντ Τάουν Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1193
|
Νιουτάουν - Αμπερίστγουιθ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
1194
|
Πένιμποντ - Κόναχ Κουέι Νόμαντς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
1196
|
Δε Νιου Σεντς - Μπάλα Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1205
|
Σίντβεστ 05 - Β 93 Κοπεγχάγη |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
1206
|
Όουρε - Μπράμπραντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
1215
|
Βανλόσε ΙΦ - Σκόβσοβεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
1357
|
Σκόβντε - Τρολχάταν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
1358
|
Τβάκερς - ΙΦΚ Μάλμε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ναπρέντακ - Μλάντοστ Λουτσάνι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Μέταλακ - Νόβι Παζάρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ζλάτιμπορ - Ραντνίτσκι Νις | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ραντ Βελιγραδίου - Μάτσβα Σάμπατς | | | | 4 - 0 | 7 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ίντιζα - Προλετέρ Νόβι Σαντ | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Γιαβόρ - Τσουκαρίτσκι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
150
|
Μπέρνλι - Λιντς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
151
|
Ρέιντζερς - Αμπερντίν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
152
|
Σεντ Τζόνστον - Λίβινγκστον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
153
|
Χιμπέρνιαν - Σέλτικ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
1219
|
Κφουμ Ροσκίντλε - Σλάγκελσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
1220
|
ΒΣΚ Αάρχους - Χόλστεμπρο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
1362
|
Κρουσέιντερς - Κολερέιν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
1367
|
Νέμαν Γκρόντνο - Σαχτιόρ Σολιγκόρσκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
1373
|
Ναφτάν - Κρουμκατσί Μινσκ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:35 |
1177
|
Μπεϊτζίνγκ Τεκνόλοτζι - Γκουιτσόου Χένγκφεν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:35 |
1180
|
Κούνσχαν - Τζιανχί Λουσάν |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:35 |
1185
|
Χινγιάνκ Τιασάν Λέοπαρντ - Ζετζιάνγκ Γκριντάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:45 |
-
|
Απόλλων Λάρισας - ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:45 |
-
|
ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας - Παναχαϊκή | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:45 |
-
|
ΑΟ Τρίκαλα - Δόξα Δράμας | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:45 |
-
|
Πανσερραϊκός - ΠΟ Τριγλίας | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:45 |
1222
|
FA 2000 - Χίλεροντ Φόντμπολντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ριτεριάι Β' - Νεπτούντας Κλαϊπίντα | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χίμικ Άρσεναλ - Σαλιούτ Μπελγκορόντ | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μέταλουργκ Βίντνοε - Άβανγκαρντ Κουρσκ | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβ Γκόρνα Οριαχόβιτσα - Σπόρτιστ Σβόγκε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τρίγκλαβ - Νάφτα 1903 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΣΚΑ Ροστόφ - Κράσνονταρ 3 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΣΚ Βίλα - Βάιπερς ΣΚ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γουέστερν Στίμα - Πόστα Ρέιντζερς | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπαντάρι - Μπίντκο Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νιούκαστλ U18 - Έβερτον U18 | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
154
|
Βερλ - Βάλντχοφ Μανχάιμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
155
|
Βικτόρια Κολωνίας - Καϊζερσλάουτερν |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
157
|
MSV Ντούισμπουργκ - Ίνγκολσταντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
158
|
Ουέρντινγκεν - Μαγδεμβούργο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
159
|
Ουντερχάκινγκ - Χάνσα Ροστόκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
160
|
Χβιντόβρε - Βεντσάισελ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
1099
|
Μπάλινγκερ - Αστόρια Γουάλντορφ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
1100
|
Μπονέρ - Όμβεργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1101
|
Μπάγερν Αλζνάου - Σχοτ Μάιντζ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1102
|
Γκιέσεν - Πίρμασενς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1103
|
Οφενμπάχερ Κίκερς - Ροτ Βάις Κόμπλεντζ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1104
|
Ροτ Βάις Άλεν - Ροντινγκχάουζεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1105
|
Ροτ Βάις Έσεν - Αλεμάνια Άαχεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1106
|
Φορτούνα Κολωνίας - Γκλάντμπαχ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1107
|
Βίντενμπρουκ - Βουπερτάλερ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1108
|
Σόνενχοφ - ΦΣΒ Φρανκφούρτης |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1109
|
Ούλμ 1846 - Στουτγκάρδη II |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1110
|
Λίπσταντ - Σάλκε ΙΙ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1111
|
Χοφενχάιμ ΙΙ - Έλβερσμπεργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1112
|
Μπάλινγκεν - Χόμπουργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1113
|
TSV Στάινμπαχ - Χέσεν Κασέλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
1226
|
Άαρχους Φρέμαντ - Φρεμ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1227
|
Χόλμπαεκ - Μίντελφαρτ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1347
|
Ναέσμπι - Γιάμερμπουγκτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1375
|
Βέγκμπεργκ-Μπεκ - Πρόισεν Μούνστερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:15 |
-
|
Έσμπιεργκ U19 - Κοπεγχάγη U19 | | | | | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:15 |
-
|
ΑΦΚ Λέοπαρντς - Ενζόια Γιουν. | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:55 |
-
|
Γιούνακ - Σολίν | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σιόν ΙΙ - Μπελιντσόνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Εμτιμπουά Σούγκαρ - Τανζανία Πρίζονς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ναμούνγκο - Γιανγκ Άφρικανς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Ότο - Σερίφ Τιρασπόλ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 7 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Εξπρές FC - UPDF | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γουακίσο Τζάιαντς - Κιτάρα | | | | 3 - 0 | 7 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Εμπαράρα Σίτι - Ονδουπάρακα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ουρά ΦΚ - Πόλις FC | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπουλ Τζίνζα - Μπράιτ Σταρς | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αγκρομπίζνες Βόλοτσισκ - Τσερνομόρετς Οδησσού | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Φέλτρε - Αντριέσε | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ρομπούρ Σιένα - Σαν Ντονάτο | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Φιορεντίνα (Γ) - Έμπολι (Γ) | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ίντερ (Γ) - Φλορεντία Σαν Τζιμινιάνο (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σέλμπουρν (Γ) - Γκάλγουεϊ (Γ) | | | | 4 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ρεντ Άροους - Φόρεστ Ρέιντζερς | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πάουερ Ντιναμός - Ζέσκο Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ενκβάζι - Γιάνγκ Γκριν Ίγκλς | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ακσαράι Μπελεντιγιεσπόρ - Μπούρσα Γιλντιριμσπόρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μαλάτια Μπελεντίγιεσπορ - Μπούκασπορ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
161
|
Έσμπιεργκ - Βίμποργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
162
|
Σπέτσια - Τορίνο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
163
|
Τζένοα - Αταλάντα |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
164
|
Μπράγκε - Νόρμπι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
165
|
Σούντσβαλ - Βάσαλουντς |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
166
|
Οπάβα - Σίγκμα Όλομουτς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1051
|
Άκρον Τογκλιάτι - Φάκελ Βορονέζ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1052
|
Τσάικα - Νεφτεχίμικ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1053
|
Κράσνονταρ 2 - Βόλγαρ Άστραχαν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1054
|
Τομ Τομσκ - Νίζνι Νοβγκόροντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1057
|
Νάρβα Τρανς - Ταλίνα Λέγκιον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1098
|
Ατιράου - Ταράζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1119
|
Τσαχούμα Μαντζιχαντίλα - Μάριτζμπουργκ Γιουν. |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1120
|
Θρότουρ Ρέικιαβικ - Βέστρι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1125
|
Ζνιτσζ Προυσζκόβ - Μπλέκιτνι Στάργκαρντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1348
|
Μπρονσόι - Ροσκίλντε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1349
|
Νίκομπινγκ - AB Γκλαντσάξε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1376
|
ΝΚ Μπράβο - Ταμπόρ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:15 |
-
|
Νόρτζελαντ U19 - Οντένσε U19 | | | | | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:15 |
1126
|
Κατοβίτσε - Βίγκρι Σουβάλκι |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Λίντα - Λοκομοτίβ Γκόμελ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
148
|
Άστρα Γκιούργκιου - Βολουντάρι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
167
|
Άουγκσμπουργκ - Βέρντερ Βρέμης |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
168
|
Αρμίνια Μπίλεφελντ - Χόφενχαϊμ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
169
|
Γκλάντμπαχ - Στουτγκάρδη |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
170
|
Μπάγερ Λεβερκούζεν - Ουνιόν Βερολίνου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
171
|
Σάλκε - Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
172
|
Φράιμπουργκ - Μπάγερν Μονάχου |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
173
|
Χέρτα Βερολίνου - Κολωνία |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
174
|
Αάλεσουντ - Μπρίνε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
1171
|
ΗΒ Τόρσχαβν ΙΙ - Σκάλα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
1368
|
Βίτεμπσκ - Ενερτζέτικ-BGU Μίνσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:45 |
-
|
Βατζακόσκι - JS Χέρκουλες | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τέτεκς - Όχριντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σλόγκα 1934 Βίνιτσα - Κιτ-Γκόου Πέχτσεβο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σάσα - Ρόσομαν 83 | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πλακόβιτσα - Οσογκόβο | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πομπέντα - Κόζουβ Γκέβγκελιτζα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπρεγκάνλικα Κράουν - Τίκβες | | | | 1 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Καντίνο - Γκοστιβάρ | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντρίτα Μπογκοβίντζε - Κοράμπι | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΦΚ Σκόπια - Βελέστα | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ράπερσβιλ-Γιόνα - Ετουάλ Καρούζ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γιάνγκ Φέλοους Γιουβέντους - Μούνσινγκεν | | | | 2 - 1 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ζυρίχη ΙΙ - Μπλακ Σταρς | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Στάντε Νιόν - Μπρουλ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπράιτενραϊν - Κονίζ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ριαζάν - Στρογκίνο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ασίλ Λύσης - Αχυρώνας Λιοπετρίου | | | | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΑΕ Ζακακίου - Αλκή Ορόκλινη | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ομόνοια Ψευδά - Αναγέννηση Δερυνείας | | | | | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ακρίτας Χλώρακας - Άρης Λεμεσού | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Διγενής Ακρίτας Μόρφου - Θοϊ Λακατάμιας | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αγία Νάπα - ΠΟ Ξυλοτύμβου | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κούρης Ερήμης - Ομόνοια Αραδίππου | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ονήσιλος Σωτήρας 2014 - ΕΝΥ Διγενής Υψώνα | | | | 2 - 1 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΠΑΕΕ Κερύνειας - Οθέλλος Αθηαίνου | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντοροστολ Σίλιστρα - Σπόρτιστ Τόσεβο | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντουνάφ Ρούσε - Σούμεν 2007 | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπότεβ Νοβι Παζάρ - Τσερνολόμετς 1919 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΑΠΕΠ Πιτσιλιάς - ΕΝΑΔ Πόλης Χρυσοχούς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΑΠΟΝΑ Ανάγυιας - Π.Ο. Ορμήδειας | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αμαθούς Αγίου Τύχωνα - Πέγεια 2014 | | | | 1 - 3 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ελπίδα Αστρομερίτη - Ορόκλινη Τρούλλοι | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χαλκάνορας Ιδαλίου - Ολυμπίας Λυμπιών | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ο Κορμακίτης - Ομόνοια 29ης Μαΐου | | | | 0 - 3 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Έρεμπρο Συριάνσκα - Τάμπι ΦΚ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ασιρίσκα Τουραμπντίν - Ατβίνταμπεργκ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ρεκρεατίβο Ντο Λιμπόλο - Φερόβια Χουάμπο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μικολάιβ - Κρέμεν Κρέμεντσουγκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ορασέτζε - Ποσούτζε | | | | | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Παρτιζάν - Βοζντόβατς | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φουτζαιράχ - Αλ Γουαχντά Άμπου Ντάμπι | | | | 0 - 3 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λα Κορούνια (Γ) - Εσπανιόλ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σαλούζο - AC Μπρα | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αρκονατέζε - Σέστρι Λεβάντε | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Καστελανζέσε - Ντερτόνα | | | | 0 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπαγκνολέσε - Μετσολάρα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τρέντο - Βίρτους Μπολζάνο | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μέστρε - Λουπαρένσε | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Σαν Τζιόρτζιο-Σέντικο - Μαντζανέσε | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φολίνιο - Τραστεβέρε | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τιφέρνο Λέρκι - Μοντεσπακάτο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σαντζιοβανέζε - Κανάρα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πιανέσε - Ακουίλα Μοντεβάρτσι | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Νοτσερίνα - Ινσιέμε Φόρμια | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χαραυγιακός - Προοδευτική | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χένεραλ Ντίαζ - Ρούμπιο Νίου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φερνάντο Ντε Λα Μόρα - Φουλγκένθιο Γιέγκρος | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
2 Ντε Μάγιο - 3 Ντε Φεμπρέρο | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λίκνιρ Φασκρουσφιρόι - Χαουκάρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μάγκνι - Νιάρντβικ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
176
|
Σαουθάμπτον - Φούλαμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
177
|
Γιόβιλ Τάουν - Κινγκς Λιν |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
178
|
Γουέιμουθ - Όλτρινχαμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
179
|
Ίστλιχ - Μπαρνέτ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
180
|
Μεϊντενχέντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Σάτον Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
181
|
Μπόραμ Γουντ - Ρέξαμ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
182
|
Νοτς Κάουντι - Μπρόμλεϊ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
183
|
Ντάγκεναμ & Ρεντ - Χάλιφαξ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
184
|
Όλντερσοτ Τάουν - Χάρτλπουλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
185
|
Σόλιχαλ Μουρς - Γουόκινγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
186
|
Τσέστερφιλντ - Γουίλντστόουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
187
|
Καστεγιόν - Πονφεραντίνα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
188
|
Γκόρνικ Λέτζνα - Όντρα Οπόλε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
189
|
Βιλαφρανκουένσε - Κόβα Πιεντάντε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
190
|
Ούλου - Σεϊναγιοέν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
191
|
Χέλσινγκφορς - Ίλβες |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1063
|
Λεβάντε Β' - Γέιδα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1122
|
Θρότουρ Βογκάρ - Φιάρνταμπιγκντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1350
|
Θίστιντ - Νταλούμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1352
|
Σίλβια - Ουμέα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1359
|
Λίνκοπινγκ Σίτι - Λιουνγκσκίλε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1360
|
Λούντς - Βάνερσμποργκ ΙΦ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1361
|
Όσκαρσαμνς ΑΪΚ - Όστερλεν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1363
|
Ντάνγκανον - Μπαλιμένα Γιουν. |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1364
|
Γκλέντοραν - Κλίφτονβιλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1365
|
Λίνφιλντ - Λάρνε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1366
|
Πορταντάουν - Κάρικ Ρέιντζερς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Μεταλουργκιστούλ Κουτζίρ - ΣΚΜ Ζαλάου | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Βεντίτα Κολονέστι - SR Μπράσοφ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Μπράιλα - Μπουκοβίνα Ρανταούτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Φιλιάσι - Κορόνα Μπρασόφ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Βιτορούλ Σελιμπάρ - Κρισούλ Τσισινέου | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Σόιμι Λιπόβα - Μαγκούρα Τσισνάντιε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ουνιρέα Ντετζ - Μινόρ Μπαΐα Μάρε | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Φορέστα Σουσεάβα - Οτελούλ Γκαλάτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Βασιλεία ΙΙ - Μπαβουά | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
RC Κινσάσα - Ρενεζόνς | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Σαγκράντα Εσπεράνσα - Ντεσπορτίβο Ουίλα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
GD Ιντερκλούμπε - Πέτρο Λουάντα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Κασκαβέλ ΚΡ - Μαρινγκά | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 9 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Τολέντο Εσπόρτε Κλουμπ - Ατλέτικο Παραναένσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
192
|
Μποαβίστα - Πορτιμονένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
193
|
Φαρένσε - Τοντέλα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
1064
|
Οσασούνα Β' - Σανταντέρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
1157
|
Μπρέντα - Φόλενταμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
1381
|
Λουντογκόρετς - Άρντα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
1400
|
Σιανόρτε - Αζούριθ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
1401
|
Λοντρίνα - ΦΚ Κασκαβέλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
1402
|
Παρανά - Οπεράριο Φεροβιάριο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
1403
|
Ρίο Μπράνκο ΠΡ - Κοριτίμπα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:45 |
1377
|
Μάριμπορ - ΝΝ Γκόριτσα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Αραράτ Γιερεβάν - Αλασκέρτ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Βάφα - Λιγκον Σίτις | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Νέσεμπαρ - Βερέγια | | | | 0 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ροζόβα Ντολίνα - Μπόρισλαβ Παρβομάι | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σπαρτάκ Πλόβντιβ - Γιαμπόλ 1915 | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σλόμποντα Νόβι Γκραντ - Κοζάρα Γκραντίκα | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ζελέζνιτσαρ Μπάνια Λούκα - Ποντρίνιε | | | | 5 - 1 | 6 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σουτιέσκα Φόκα - Λιούμπιτς Πρνγιάβορ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ζβιγιέζντα 09 - Γιέντινστβο Μπρκο | | | | 3 - 0 | 7 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μόντριτσα - Μπόρατς Κοζάρσκα Ντούμπιτσα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Κάρνομπατ - Ίσβόρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Τσερνομόρετς Μπούργκας - Σόκολο Μάρκοβο | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
ΟΦΚ Χάσκοβο - Ζάγκορετς Νόβα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ντιμιτροβγκράντ - Ατλέτικ Κουκλέν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ροδόπα Σμολιάν - Γκιγκάντ Σεντινένιε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ραντνίσκι Σρέμσκα Μιτρόβιτσα - Ντινάμο Βράνιε | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ντουμποτσίτσα - Ιμτ Βελιγραδίου | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σλόγκα Κράλγιεβο - Γκραφικάρ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Γιαγκοντίνα - Καμπέλ | | | | 2 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ζελέζνιτσαρ Πάνκεβο - Ραντνίσκι Πίροτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ντρίνα Ζβόρνικ - Λέοταρ Τρεμπίνιε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ρούνταρ Πριγιέντορ - Σλόγκα Ντόμποϊ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σλάβια Σαράγιεβο - Τέκστιλακ Ντερβέντα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Κολουμπάρα - Μπόρατς Τσακάκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Λόζνιτσα - Ζέμουν Βελιγραδίου | | | | 2 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Κόντρου Λοζόβα - Ντάτσια Μπουιουτσάνι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπούντουσνοστ Ντομπανόβτσι - Ραντνίτσκι 1923 | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ρούνταρ Βελένζε - ND Μπίλτσε | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ραντόμλζε - Μπρέζιτσε | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Φουζινάρ Ράβνε - Μπελτίντσι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
ΝΚ Ντομπ - Κρκα | | | | 0 - 3 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Κρσκο - Γιάντραν Ντεκάνι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Πριμόριε - Ντράβα Πτουι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Κιουστεντίλ - Τσάβνταρ Έτροπολ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Γκραντίβ Βλαντάγια - Μπάνσκο | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Λέφσκι Τσεπίντσι - Πίριν Γκότσε Ντέλτσεφ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπελάσιτσα Πέτριχ - Περούν Κρέσνα | | | | 2 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ομπόρσιθε - Ρίλσκι Σπόρτιστ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Πίριν Ράζλογκ - Ναντέζντα Ντομπροσλάβτσι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπότεφ Ιχτίμαν - Βελμπάζντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σλιβνίσκι Γκερόι - Βίχρεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μάρεκ - Μπαλκάν Μπότεβγκραντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μιλσάμι - Ζίμπρου | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σμάρτνο 1928 - ΝΚ Μπρντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
194
|
Αλτάχ - Ριντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
195
|
Αούστρια Βιέννης - Σεντ Πόλτεν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
196
|
Χάρτμπεργκ - Αντμίρα Βάκερ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
197
|
Ίστρα - Σλάβεν Μπελούπο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
198
|
Ζαστρζέμπιε - Στομίλ Ολστζίν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
199
|
Κορόνα Κίελτσε - Μπελτσάτοφ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
200
|
Σχρόμπρι Γκλογκόβ - Ζαγκλέμπιε Σοσνόβιετς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
201
|
Μάφρα - Αρούκα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
202
|
Ζέμπλιν Μιχαλόβτσε - Σέρεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
203
|
Ζλάτε Μοράφτσε - Σλόβαν Μπρατισλάβας |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
204
|
Ρουζομπερόκ - Νίτρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
205
|
Σένιτσα - Ποχρόνιε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
206
|
Χέλσινγκμποργκ - Έστερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
207
|
Μπάνικ Οστράβα - Ζλιν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
208
|
Πρίμπραμ - Γιάμπλονετς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
238
|
Ανκαραγκουτσού - Αλάνιασπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
239
|
Αντάλιασπορ - Κόνιασπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
243
|
Ρίζεσπορ - Μπασακσεχίρ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
244
|
Σίβασπορ - Κασίμπασα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
246
|
Φατίχ Καραγκιουμρούκ - Ντενίζλισπορ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
247
|
Χαταϊσπόρ - Γκαζιαντέπ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1124
|
Βόλσουνγκουρ - ΙΡ Ρέικιαβικ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1127
|
Χούτνικ Κρακοβίας - Μότορ Λούμπλιν |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1128
|
Πολκόβιτσε - Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1129
|
Λεχ Πόζναν ΙΙ - ΚΚΣ 1925 Κάλις |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1130
|
Ολίμπια Γκρούντζιαντζ - Σκρα Τσεστοτσόβα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1131
|
Πογκόν Σιέντλτσε - Γκαρπάρνια Κρακοβίας |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1132
|
Σοκόλ Οστρόντα - Μπιτόβια Μπίτοφ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1139
|
Πετρζάλκα - Ντούμπνιτσα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1140
|
Σαμορίν - Σκάλιτσα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1141
|
ΦΚ Κόσιτσε - Ζίλινα ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1142
|
Πούχοφ - Τατράν Λιπτόβσκι Μίκουλας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1143
|
Κομάρνο - Ντούκλα Μπ. Μπίστριτσα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1144
|
Παρτιζάν Μπαρτέζοφ - Ποντμπρεζόβα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1145
|
Σλόβαν Μπρατισλάβας ΙΙ - Σλαβόι Τρεβίζοφ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1146
|
Κεράμικα Κλεοπάτρα - Σμούχα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1173
|
ΕΒ-Στρέιμουρ ΙΙ - Ρούναβικ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1385
|
Μπλάνσκο - Βίσεχραντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1386
|
Τρίνετς - Προστεζόφ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1389
|
Κόμο - Τερνάνα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1390
|
Φανό - Ιμολέζε |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
1391
|
Μπισκέγλιε - Παγκανέζε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1392
|
Ραβέννα - Λεγκνάνο Σάλους |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ζβιγιέζντα Γκράντασατς - Ράντνικ Χαντζίτσι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Γιέντινστβο Μπίχατς - Ίγκμαν Κόνγιτς | | | | | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Γκοράζντε - Βις Σιμ-Μπάου | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Μπράτσβτο Γκρακάνικα - ΗΝΚ Καπλίνα | | | | | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Τοσκ - Τράβνικ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ιβερντόν - Καμ | | | | 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
TPV Τάμπερε - Κάαπο Κααρίνα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Σαχτιόρ Πιέτρικαβ - Μπαρανοβίτσι | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ντουγκοπόλζε - Ράντνικ Σεσβέτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ίντερ Ζάπρεζιτς - Μπιέλο Μπρντο | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Μεντιμούριε - Χάιντουκ Σπλιτ ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Άσι Ντ' Αμπενγκουρού - Αφάντ Τζεκάνου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
1066
|
Ατζενέτα - Λ' Οσπιταλέτ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
1353
|
Μπρομαποϊκάρνα - Χούντικσβαλς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
1369
|
Τορπέντο Ζοντίνο - Ίσλοχ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
18:55 |
-
|
Αλ Τούκμπαχ - Αλ Νόζουμ | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:55 |
-
|
Αλ Νάχντα - Αλ Φάιχα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:55 |
1175
|
Αλ Φατέχ - Αλ Ουέχντα Μέκκα |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Γιέρβ - Κφουμ Όσλο | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Χαμ Καμ - Στιόρνταλς Μπλινκ | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ασάνε - Φρέντρικσταντ | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Στρόμεν - Ράουφος | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σογκντάλ - Ουλενσάκερ Κίζα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Αζάμ - KMC | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ούλουν Λουιστινσεούρα - Ρόπς 2 | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σπόρτινγκ Γκάγκνοα - Μπασάμ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
209
|
Βιλεφράνς - Λυών Ντουσέρ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
210
|
Κονκαρνό - Αβράνς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
211
|
Λαβάλ - Ορλεάν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
212
|
Λε Μαν - Ανεσί |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
213
|
Μπαστιά Μπόργκο - Κρετέιγ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
214
|
Μπαστιά - Ρεντ Σταρ 93 |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
215
|
Μπουλόν - Κεβιγί |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
216
|
Μπουργκ Περόνας - Σολέ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
217
|
Σέτε - Σταντ Μπριοσίν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
218
|
Γιουβέντους - Ίντερ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
219
|
Ασάνε - Φρέντρικσταντ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
220
|
Γιέρβ - Κφουμ Όσλο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
221
|
Ρανχάιμ - Γκρόρουντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
222
|
Σογκντάλ - Ουλενσάκερ Κίζα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
223
|
Στρόμεν - Ράουφος |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
224
|
Χαμ Καμ - Στιόρνταλς Μπλινκ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
225
|
Τρεντσίν - Ντουνάισκα Στρέντα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1067
|
Μπούργος - Καλαχόρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0* | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1068
|
Χέρκουλες - Κορνεγιά |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1069
|
Βαλένθια Β - Πρατ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1123
|
Ρέινιρ Σαντγκέρντι - Φιαλαμπίγκνταρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1149
|
Μπελουϊζντάντ - Εσπεράνς Σπορτίβ Ντε Τυνίς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1160
|
Κάιζερ Τσιφς - Σίμπα Σπορτς Κλαμπ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1174
|
Β36 Τόρσχαβν ΙΙ - Κι Κλάκσβικ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1394
|
Ντεπορτίβο Μπινασιονάλ - Σεζάρ Βαγιέχο |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:10 |
-
|
Αλ Ντράιχ - Τζέντα Κλαμπ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:15 |
-
|
Μονς Κάλπε - Γιουρόπα | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:15 |
226
|
Τσέλσι - Λέστερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:20 |
1280
|
Αλ Ραέντ - Αλ Τααβόν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Ατρόμητος - Βόλος ΝΠΣ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο (Γ) - Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
227
|
ΑΕΛ - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
228
|
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Λαμία |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
229
|
ΟΦΗ - Παναιτωλικός |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
230
|
Λούγκο - Μιράντες |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:35 |
-
|
Οχούντ Μεντίνα - Αλ Τζαμπαλάιν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:35 |
1399
|
Αλ Ταέ Χαίλ - Αλ Καουκάμπ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:45 |
1158
|
Ντε Γκράαφτσαπ - Ρόντα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Τουάργκα - Ράσινγκ Καζαμπλάνκα | | | | | | | |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Κενίτρα - Σαμπάμπ Άτλας Κενίφρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
ΑΣ Σάλε - Ζενές Μπεν Γιερίρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Σλίγκο Ρόβερς - Γουότερφορντ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Τροφένσε - Ανάντια | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Πίμαουντ Γιουνάιτεντ (Γ) - Κορκ Σίτι (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
231
|
Νιου Γιόρκ Σίτι - Τορόντο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
232
|
Λόνγκφορντ Τάουν - Μποέμιαν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
233
|
Σάμροκ Ρόβερς - Ντέρι Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
235
|
Μπενφίκα - Σπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1147
|
Μισρ Ελ Μακάσα - Ελ Γκούνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1282
|
Ρενεσάνς Ζεμάμρα - Σαμπάμπ Μοχαμέντια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
1283
|
Ολιμπίκ Ντε Σάφι - Ιτιχάντ Τάνγκερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
1292
|
Φλάντρια - Χούστο Ντε Ουρκίθα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1354
|
Γκέφλε - ΙΦΚ Χάνινγκε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
1382
|
Λοκομοτίβ Πλόβντιβ - ΤΣΣΚΑ Σόφιας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:05 |
236
|
Λοκομοτίβα Ζάγκρεμπ - Οσίγιεκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Αλ Χουσείν ΣΚ - Αλ Τζαλίλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Γουέξφορντ Γιαθς (Γ) - Μποέμιανς (Γ) | | | | 3 - 0 | 7 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Φετίγεσπορ - Ισκεντεράν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Ισπάρτα 32 Σπορ - Έσενλερ Εροκσπόρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
237
|
Ανόρθωση - Ολυμπιακός Λευκωσίας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1* | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
240
|
Γαλατασαράι - Μαλάτιασπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
241
|
Γκεζτεπέ - Μπεσίκτας |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
242
|
Καϊσερισπόρ - Φενερμπαχτσέ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
245
|
Τραμπζονσπόρ - Γκεντσλερμπιρλιγκί |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
248
|
Σλοβάτσκο - Μποέμιανς 1905 |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
1370
|
Μπάτε Μπορίσοφ - Ρούκχ Μπρεστ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σάντνες Ουλφ - Σταρτ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σάντα Κρουζ ΡΝ - AS Σοσιεδάδε | | | | 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μόντε Αζούλ - Ρεντ Μπουλ Μπραζίλ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Γιουβέντους - ΕΣ Σάο Μπερνάρντο | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Πορτουγκέσα - Αουντάξ Σάο Πάολο | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
XV Ντε Πιρασικάμπα - Ατιμπάια | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ταουμπάτε - Σερταοζίνιο | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Άγκουα Σάντα - Πορτουγκουέσα Σαντίστα | | | | 3 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σάο Μπερνάρντο - Βέλο Κλούμπε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Οέστε ΣΠ - Ριο Κλάρο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Άθλόουν Τάουν (Γ) - DRL Γουέιβς (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μπραζιλιένσε - Σεϊλάντια | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
ΦΚ Σαν Πέδρο - Άφρικα Σπορτς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
249
|
Γκρενόμπλ - Ροντέ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
250
|
Καέν - Κλερμόν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
251
|
Νανσί - Αμιάν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
252
|
Νιόρ - Γκινγκάμπ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
253
|
Δουνκέρκη - Τουλούζ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
254
|
Παρί - Σαμπλί |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
255
|
Πο - Βαλενσιέν |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
256
|
Σατορού - Αζαξιό |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
257
|
Σοσό - Οσέρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
258
|
Χάβρη - Τρουά |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
259
|
Σάντνες Ουλφ - Σταρτ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
1070
|
Λινάρες - Αμορεμπιέτα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
1071
|
Ρεαλ Σοσιεδάδ Β' - ΦΚ Ανδόρα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1* | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
1281
|
Νταμάκ - Αλ Ιτιχάντ Τζέντα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
1309
|
Κόουβ Ράμπλερς - Σέλμπουρν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
1326
|
Βίλα Εσπανιόλα - Προγκρέσο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
1378
|
Αλουμίνι Κιντριτσέβο - ΝΣ Μούρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:15 |
1395
|
Ντεπορτίβο Μουνισιπάλ - Κούσκο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Κράτο - Πακατζούς | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Ικάσα - Καουκάια | | | | 2 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Εξουρσιονίστας - Λεάνδρο Νισεφόρο Άλεμ | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Εσπανιόλ - Κλέιπολ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Σαν Μάρτιν Ντε Μπουρζάκο - Ιτουζάινγκο | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Ελ Πορβενίρ - Ντεπορτίβο Λαφερέρε | | | | 2 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Σπορτίβο Ιταλιάνο - Ντοκ Σαντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Βίλα Μίτρε - Σπορτίβο Εστουντιάντες | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
260
|
Βαντούζ - Σερβέτ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
261
|
Βασιλεία - Ζυρίχη |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
262
|
Γιούνγκ Μπόις - Λουκέρνη |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
263
|
Λουγκάνο - Σιόν |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
264
|
Σεντ Γκάλεν - Λωζάνη |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
265
|
Ουνιβερσιτάτεα Κραϊόβα - Κλουζ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
1293
|
Σαν Μιγκέλ - Λος Άντες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
1294
|
Κανουέλας - Σασασίπας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
1295
|
Κομουνικασιόνες - Ντεφενσόρες Ουνίντος |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
1296
|
Ντεπορτίβο Μερλό - Αρχεντίνο Κίλμες |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
1299
|
Μπαράκας Σεντράλ - Ινστιτούτο Κόρδοβα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
1300
|
Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Εστουντιάντες - Κίλμες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
266
|
Άντερλεχτ - Γκενκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
267
|
Ρόμα - Λάτσιο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
268
|
Νταντί - Ρέιθ Ρόβερς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Σεάρα - Φορταλέζα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Περιλίμα - Ατλέτικο Καγιαζειρένσε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Βιντάντ Φες - Ολιμπίκ Ντίτσιρα | | | | | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Σερτζίπε - Λαγκάρτο AC | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
269
|
Μπράιτον - Γουέστ Χαμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
270
|
Αλμερία - Αλμπαθέτε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
271
|
Λας Πάλμας - Ρεάλ Σαραγόσα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
1148
|
Αλ Ιτιχάντ Αλεξάνδρεια - Ελ Γκαΐς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
1159
|
Άλμερε Σίτι - Ναϊμέγκεν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
1163
|
Αλ Αχλί Κάιρο - Μαμελόντι Σαντάουνς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
1311
|
Ολμέντο - Ιντεπεντιέντε Ντελ Βάγιε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
1319
|
Ρεάλ Ποτόσι - Δε Στρόνγκεστ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
22:15 |
1285
|
Μαχρίμπ Τετουάν - Φαρ Ραμπάτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:30 |
272
|
Λος Άντζελες Γκάλαξι - Όστιν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
273
|
Ρίο Άβε - Πόρτο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Φέρο Καρίλ Οέστε Πίκο - Ιντεπεντιέντε Νεουκέν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
CS Αλαγκοάνο - Κλαμπ Ρεγκάτας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ρέμο - Καστανάλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:15 |
1331
|
Μοντεβιδέο Γουόντερερς - Μπόστον Ρίβερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Μπέρμιγχαμ Λιτζόν - Μέμφις 901 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
274
|
Εστουδιάντες ντε Λα Πλάτα - Ιντεπεντιέντε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 4* | | X |
|
|
23:30 |
1396
|
Αγιακούτσο - Ουνιβερσιτάριο Ντεπόρτες |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Λα Γκουάιρα - Γκραν Βαλένθια | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Ρασίνγκ Λούισβιλ (Γ) - Κάνσας Σίτι Κάρεντ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Σεαρένσε - Φεροβιάριο | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Ο&Μ - Φλέιμς Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | | 11 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Βεράγκουας - Ντεπ. Ουνιβερσιτάριο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
00:00 |
1404
|
Ατλέτικο Μορέλια - Τεπατιτλάν |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
00:30 |
1312
|
Ουνιβ. Κατόλικα Κίτο - Ντελφίν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
00:45 |
1337
|
Σολ Ντε Αμέρικα - Σπορτίβο Λουκένιο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
01:30 |
1332
|
Μοντεβιδέο Σίτι Τορκέ - Σουντ Αμέρικα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
02:00 |
275
|
Ατλάντα Γιουνάιτεντ - Μόντρεαλ Ίμπακτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
1187
|
Γκόθαμ ΦΚ (Γ) - Χιούστον Ντας (Γ) |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
1342
|
Πουέμπλα - Άτλας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
1397
|
Σιενσιάνο - Ουνιβ. Σαν Μάρτιν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
02:00 |
1405
|
Χάρτφορντ Αθλέτικ - Πίτσμπουργκ Ριβερχάουντς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
02:15 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Τάτσιρα - Εστουντιάντες Μέριντα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
276
|
Φιλαδέλφεια Γιούνιον - Νιου Γιορκ Ρεντ Μπουλς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
1150
|
Μέριλαντ Μπόμπακτς - Λος Άντζελες Φορς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Φόργουορντ Μάντισον - Νορθ Καρολάινα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
ΚΣΝ Κομουνικασιόνες - Ιζτάπα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Ντελφίνες Ντελ Έστε - Μετροπολιτάν ΦΑ | | | | | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
03:00 |
277
|
Κολόν Σάντα Φε - Κλουμπ Ατλέτικο Ταγιέρες |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1* | | X |
|
|
03:00 |
278
|
Μινεσότα Γιουνάιτεντ - Ντάλας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
1151
|
Σαν Ντιέγκο 1904 - Ντιτρόιτ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
03:00 |
1301
|
Μίτρε Σαντιάγκο Εστέρο - Αγκροπεκουάριο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
03:00 |
1313
|
Έμελεκ - Γκουαγιακίλ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
1338
|
12 Ντε Οκτούμπρε - Γουαϊρένα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
03:00 |
1406
|
Τάμπα Μπέι Ρόντις - Φοίνιξ Ράισινγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
03:05 |
-
|
Φλουμινένσε - Φλαμένγκο | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
Φας - Σάντα Τέκλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
Σάντα Τέκλα - Φας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
04:00 |
279
|
Κολοράντο Ράπιντς - Ντιναμό Χιούστον |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
04:05 |
1343
|
Κρουζ Αζούλ - Τολούκα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
04:30 |
280
|
Ρεάλ Σολτ Λέικ - Νάσβιλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
04:30 |
1407
|
Νιου Μέξικο Γιουν. - Όστιν Μπολντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
05:00 |
281
|
Σαν Χοσέ Έρθκουεικς - Πόρτλαντ Τίμπερς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
05:00 |
1197
|
Ολ Ρέιν (Γ) - Νορθ Καρολάινα Κάριτζ (Γ) |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
05:30 |
-
|
Σεντ Άλμπανς Σεντς U21 - Όκλεϊ Κάνονς U21 | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
05:30 |
-
|
Άβοντέιλ U21 - Σάουθ Μέλμπουρν U21 | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |