Αποτελέσματα Πάμε Στοίχημα ΟΠΑΠ

 ΔIO ΩΡΑ ΚΩΔ ΟΜΑΔΕΣ 1 Χ 2 ΗΜΙΧ ΣΚΟΡ ΛΕΠ ΤΕΛ
12:00 1368 Ντρούιτ Τάουν Ρέιντζερς - Σίδνεϊ Γιουθ 0 - 11 - 1X
12:30 101 Γουέστερν Σίδνεϊ Γουόντερερς - Μπρισμπέιν Ρόαρ 1 - 01 - 32
12:30 1369 Μέλμπουρν Νάιτς - Πορτ Μέλμπουρν Σαρκς 0 - 00 - 12
12:30 1370 Σάουθ Μέλμπουρν - Άβοντεϊλ 0 - 34 - 31
13:00 1371 Αντέλαϊντ Σίτι - Σάουθ Αντελάιντ 1 - 01 - 1X
13:00 1372 Γκριν Γκάλι Καβ. - Ντάνενονγκ Θάντερ 0 - 03 - 01
13:30 102 Ουράβα - Χιροσίμα 0 - 00 - 0X
13:30 1373 Μπέντλι Γκρινς - Ντάντενονγκ Σίτι 0 - 02 - 11
13:45 1376 Κρόιντον Κινγκς - Καμπελτάουν Σίτι 1 - 21 - 22
14:00 103 Φρέμαντ Αμαγκέρ - Κόγκε 0 - 01 - 01
14:45 1377 Μπαλεστιέρ Κάλσα - Αλμπιρέξ Νιιγκάτα (Σινγκ) 0 - 11 - 22
17:30 104 Πόρτο Β - Μπενφίκα Β' 2 - 12 - 32
17:30 105 Σχίντια Ταργκόβιστε - Γκαζ Μέταν Μέντιας 1 - 03 - 01
17:30 1379 ΤΣΣΚΑ 1948 - Άρντα 5 - 15 - 11
18:00 106 Μλάντα Μπόλεσλαβ - Σίγκμα Όλομουτς 1 - 12 - 2X
18:00 107 VPS Βάσα - Σεϊναγιοέν 0 - 00 - 12
18:00 108 Ούλου - Χόνκα 0 - 02 - 11
18:00 1380 Μάγκρα - Καμπίλιε 0 - 00 - 12
18:00 1381 Παραντού - Σαούρα 0 - 01 - 01
18:30 1382 JaPS - ΕΙΦ Εκένας 1 - 01 - 01
18:30 1383 Μάιντζ ΙΙ - Μπάλινγκεν 2 - 13 - 21
19:00 109 Χρβάτσκι Ντραγκοβόλιατς - ΗΝΚ Γκόριτσα 0 - 10 - 22
19:00 110 Κρακόβια - Βίσλα Πλοκ 2 - 03 - 01
19:00 111 Σκρα Τσεστοτσόβα - Πούσζκα Νιεπολομίσε 0 - 11 - 22
19:00 1384 Ρόσενγκαρντ (Γ) - Κρίστιανσαντ (Γ) 1 - 01 - 1X
19:00 1385 Ταμέκα Τάρτου - Πάρνου Βάπρους 1 - 03 - 11
19:00 1386 Κόλντινγκ ΙΦ - FA 2000 1 - 22 - 32
19:30 112 Άμστετεν - Γκράζερ ΑΚ 0 - 03 - 01
19:30 113 Αούστρια Βιέννης II - Ραπίντ Βιέννης ΙΙ 2 - 33 - 3X
19:30 114 Λαφνίτζ - Φλοριντσντόρφερ 1 - 01 - 01
19:30 115 Μπλάου Βάις Λινζ - Λίφερινγκ 2 - 03 - 01
19:30 116 Ντορμπίρν 1913 - Βόρβαρτς Στειρ 1 - 12 - 32
19:30 117 Σεντ Πόλτεν - Βάκερ Ίνσμπρουκ 0 - 13 - 11
19:30 118 ΦΚ Γιούνιορς - Κάπφενμπεργκ 0 - 11 - 1X
19:30 119 Χορν - Αούστρια Λουστενάου 0 - 11 - 22
19:30 120 Φρεντερίτσια - Νίκομπινγκ 3 - 05 - 11
19:30 1387 ΒΚ Ολίμπικ - Τορνς 2 - 12 - 2X
20:00 121 Χόρσενς - Χέλσινγκορ 1 - 23 - 3X
20:00 122 Ακαντέμικα Βίσεου - Πεναφιέλ 0 - 01 - 22
20:00 123 Ντάλκουρντ - Σκόβντε 1 - 03 - 11
20:00 1398 Μπερόε Στάρα Ζαγορά - Λοκομοτίβ Πλόβντιβ 0 - 01 - 01
20:00 1399 TSV 1860 Ρόζενχαιμ - TSV Μπούτσμπαχ 0 - 02 - 11
20:00 1412 Φους Ραμπάτ - Σάμπαμπ Ριάντι Σαλμί 0 - 01 - 01
20:00 1413 Μπάγερν Μονάχου Β’ - Βάκερ Μπουργκχάουζεν 0 - 10 - 42
20:00 1416 Σάλκε ΙΙ - Βίντενμπρουκ 1 - 15 - 11
20:15 1417 MPS Ατλέτικο Μάλμι - VJS Βάαντα 1 - 21 - 72
20:30 124 Ντιναμό Βουκουρεστίου - UTA Αράντ 0 - 11 - 1X
21:00 125 ΦΚ Αϊντχόφεν - Ντε Γκράαφτσαπ 3 - 13 - 11
21:00 231 Ζέμπλιν Μιχαλόβτσε - Τατράν Λιπτόβσκι Μίκουλας 1 - 21 - 22
21:00 1422 Ατλέτικο Ρίβερ Πλέιτ - Ατλέτικο Ρεντίστας 1 - 01 - 01
21:15 126 Μεζοκοβέζντι Ζόρι - Ούιπεστ 1 - 02 - 32
21:15 1423 Σπόρτινγκ Κριστάλ - Αγιακούτσο 3 - 03 - 21
21:30 127 Άσκολι - Μπενεβέντο 0 - 10 - 12
21:30 128 Γιαγκελόνια - Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας 0 - 02 - 2X
21:30 129 Ποντμπεσκίτζιε - Άρκα Γκντίνια 0 - 11 - 1X
21:30 130 Ανάν Αθλέτικ - Έντινμπουργκ Σίτι 2 - 02 - 11
21:45 131 Λούτον - Χάντερσφιλντ 1 - 11 - 1X
21:45 132 Αβράνς - Κρετέιγ 1 - 12 - 11
21:45 133 Ανεσί - Σεντάν 0 - 02 - 01
21:45 134 Βιλεφράνς - Μπουργκ Περόνας 3 - 04 - 11
21:45 135 Μπαστιά Μπόργκο - Σέτε 1 - 01 - 22
21:45 136 Ορλεάν - Λαβάλ 1 - 13 - 21
21:45 137 Ρεντ Σταρ 93 - Κονκαρνό 4 - 05 - 11
21:45 138 Σαμπλί - Μπουλόν 1 - 01 - 01
21:45 139 Σολέ - Σατορού 0 - 00 - 12
21:45 140 Σταντ Μπριοσίν - Λε Μαν 1 - 12 - 2X
21:45 141 Ντάνταλκ - Μποέμιαν 0 - 13 - 11
21:45 142 Σάμροκ Ρόβερς - Ντέρι Σίτι 0 - 01 - 01
21:45 143 Σέλμπουρν - Ντρόχεντα 0 - 01 - 01
21:45 144 Άθλοουν Τάουν - Λόνγκφορντ Τάουν 1 - 21 - 22
21:45 145 Γουέξφορντ - Γκάλγουεϊ Γιουνάιτεντ 0 - 30 - 42
21:45 146 Γουότερφορντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Κόουβ Ράμπλερς 1 - 24 - 21
21:45 147 Τρίτι Γιουνάιτεντ - Μπρέι Γουόντερερς 1 - 02 - 2X
21:45 148 Αρμπρόουθ - Ινβερνές 0 - 00 - 0*X
21:45 1426 Γκλέντοραν - Λάρνε 1 - 02 - 4*X
22:00 149 Φιν Χαρπς - Γιου Σι Ντι 0 - 00 - 12
22:00 150 Ρεαλ Σοσιεδάδ Β' - Αλμερία 0 - 10 - 22
22:00 1427 Βιντάντ Καζαμπλάνκα - Πέτρο Λουάντα 1 - 11 - 1X
22:15 151 Πάσος Φερέιρα - Μπενφίκα 0 - 20 - 22
01:00 152 Πόντε Πρέτα - Νοβοριζοντίνο 0 - 00 - 12
01:00 153 Ουνιβερσινταντ Κατόλικα - Ουνιόν Λα Καλέρα 0 - 03 - 01
03:30 154 Σαπεκοένσε - Σπορτ Ρεσίφε 0 - 10 - 12
03:30 155 Ουνιόν Εσπανιόλα - Αντοφαγκάστα 0 - 02 - 01

Stoixima - ειδησεις


Πρωτοσέλιδα

Πρόγραμμα

Τρίτη, 20:00 COSMOTE SPORT 1 HD ΑΕΚ - Ολυμπιακός

Τρίτη, 20:00 Novasports Prime ΠΑΟΚ - Παναθηναϊκός

Τρίτη, 20:00 Novasports 2HD ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Άρης

Περισσότερα